vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 15.4.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

15.4.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

15.4.2019 EC 204   Sobieski   (Wien Hbf 8.10), Bohumín 11.29, Zebrzydowice 11.47-11.48, Kraków Gł. 14.12   (Bohumín - Zebrzydowice)
15.4.2019 Os 3201      Hranice na Moravě 5:30, Valašské Meziříčí 6:00-6:01, Vsetín 6:19-6:21, Střelná 6:46
15.4.2019 Os 3204      Střelná 6:51, Vsetín 7:18-7:20, Valašské Meziříčí 7:38-7:39, Hranice na Moravě 8:10-8:22, Přerov 8:47
15.4.2019 Os 3212      Střelná 16:34, Vsetín 17:01-17:02, Valašské Meziříčí 17:20-17:25, Hranice na Moravě 17:56-17:58, Přerov 18:23
15.4.2019 Os 3222      Vsetín 3:50, Valašské Meziříčí 4:08-4:09, Hranice na Moravě 4:40-4:48, Přerov 5:13-5:28, Olomouc hl.n. 5:53
15.4.2019 Os 3228      Vsetín 13:02, Valašské Meziříčí 13:21-13:26, Hranice na Moravě 13:58-14:04, Přerov 14:29-14:40, Olomouc hl.n. 15:01

ÖBB

15.4.2019 REX 1553      Schwarzach-St.Veit 06:12 - Bischofshofen 06:26-06:28 - Golling-Abtenau 06:49-06:50 - Salzburg Hbf 07:15   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Salzburg)

PKPIC

15.4.2019 EIP 8300/8301      Kołobrzeg 05:57 - Koszalin - Słupsk - ... - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 14:03   (Kołobrzeg - Kraków Główny)
15.4.2019 IC 34003/34002/205   Sobieski   Kraków Gł. 15.43, Zebrzydowice 18.00-18.10, Bohumín 18.28, (Wien Hbf 21.49)   (Kraków Gł. - Zebrzydowice)
15.4.2019 TLK 48102/48103   Swarożyc   Katowice 05:09 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Stargard - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 14:44   (Kołobrzeg)

PREG

15.4.2019 78447      Poznań Główny 16:45 - Oborniki Wlkp. 17:22/17:23 - Rogoźno Wlkp. 17:35/17:36 - ... - Szczecinek 20:13/20:17 - Białogard 21:13/21:16 - Kołobrzeg 21:53   (Kołobrzeg)
15.4.2019 88651      Kołobrzeg 15:09, Gryfice 15:52, Port Lotniczy Szczecin Goleniów 16:45, Goleniów 17:06   (Kołobrzeg)

START

15.4.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
15.4.2019 IC 187   Hornád/Hernád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:49-6:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 7:26-7:29, Füzesabony 8:03-8:04, Budapest-Keleti 9:30

ŽFBH

15.4.2019 2401      Sarajevo 15.43, Konjic 17.05

ZSSK

15.4.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
15.4.2019 EC 187   Hornád/Hernád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:49-6:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 7:26-7:29, Füzesabony 8:03-8:04, Budapest-Keleti 9:30
15.4.2019 REX 1765   Poráč   Poprad-Tatry 6:35, Smižany 6:50-6:51, Spišská Nová Ves 6:53-6:54, ... Margecany 7:23-7:25, Kysak 7:39-7:41, Košice 7:53
15.4.2019 REX 1933      Prešov 7:05, Kysak 7:20-7:21, Košice 7:33
15.4.2019 Os 3408      Liptovský Mikuláš 7:50, Žilina 9:27
15.4.2019 Os 7809      Kraľovany 4:23, Ružomberok 4:44-4:45, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:10-5:11, ... Margecany 8:05-8:06, Kysak 8:26-8:27, Košice 8:43
Strana: 1































64.11

Našli jste chybu?