vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 14.4.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

14.4.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

14.4.2019 RJ 74   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 08:26 - Bruck an der Mur 09:01-09:03 - Mürzzuschlag 09:32-09:33 - ... - Brno dolni nadrazi 12:35-12:37 - Pardubice hl. n. 14:12-14:14 - Praha hl. n. 15:07   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 RJ 75   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 08:50 - Pardubice hl. n. 09:44-09:46 - Brno dolni nadrazi 11:22-11:24 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 14:28-14:30 - Bruck an der Mur 14:56-14:58 - Graz Hbf 15:33   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 8.10, Břeclav 9.04-9.10, Přerov 10.06-10.08, ... Bohumín 11.09-11.20, Zebrzydowice 11.40-11.41, Gdynia Gł. 18.52   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
14.4.2019 EC 117   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 14.24, Pardubice hl.n. 15.21-15.23, Olomouc hl.n. 16.46-16.48, ... Bohumín 17.59-18.09, Chałupki 18.15-18.16, Warszawa Wsch. 22.51   (Bohumín - Chałupki)
14.4.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
14.4.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
14.4.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
14.4.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
14.4.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
14.4.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
14.4.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
14.4.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 EC 204   Sobieski   (Wien Hbf 8.10), Bohumín 11.29, Zebrzydowice 11.47-11.48, Kraków Gł. 14.12   (Bohumín - Zebrzydowice)
14.4.2019 EC 205   Sobieski   Kraków Gł. 15.43, Zebrzydowice 18.00-18.10, Bohumín 18.28, (Wien Hbf 21.49)   (Zebrzydowice - Bohumín)
14.4.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
14.4.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
14.4.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
14.4.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
14.4.2019 613   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:29, Sokolov 14:52-14:53, Chodov 15:04-15:05, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:09-17:15, Praha-Holešovice 18:15-18:17, Praha hl.n. 18:26   (Cheb - Ústí n./L. hl. n.)
14.4.2019 810   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 11:09, Přerov 11:23-11:25, Hulín 11:34-11:35, ... Zaječí 12:58-12:59, Šakvice 13:03-13:04, Brno dolní nádraží 13:23   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 924   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 14:42, Trutnov střed 14:46-14:47, Starkoč 15:20-15:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 17:00-17:02, Praha-Libeň 17:41-17:42, Praha hl.n. 17:49   (Trutnov hl. n. - Hradec Králové hl. n.)
14.4.2019 925   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 10:06, Praha-Libeň 10:12-10:13, Poříčany 10:34-10:37, ... Starkoč 12:39-12:40, Trutnov střed 13:15-13:16, Trutnov hl.n. 13:20   (Hradec Králové hl. n. - Trutnov hl. n.)
14.4.2019 951   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 18:06, Praha-Libeň 18:12-18:13, Poříčany 18:34-18:37, ... Poděbrady 19:01-19:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19:27-19:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 19:51   (Praha hl.n.)
14.4.2019 Sp 1790   Černá hora   Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:03, Jaroměř 15:17-15:18, Starkoč 15:39-15:40, Trutnov střed 16:13-16:14, Trutnov hl.n. 16:18-16:28, Svoboda nad Úpou 16:42   (Hradec Králové hl. n. - Trutnov hl. n.)
14.4.2019 Sp 1793      Trutnov hl.n. 13:41, Trutnov střed 13:44-13:45, Starkoč 14:22-14:23, Jaroměř 14:41-14:42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:56   (Trutnov hl. n. - Hradec Králové hl. n.)
14.4.2019 Os 4278      Kúty 11:35, Břeclav 11:54   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 Os 4281      Břeclav 12:08, Kúty 12:27   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 Os 4518      Břeclav 15:40, Mikulov na Moravě 16:05-16:06, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 16:29-16:31, Znojmo 16:59

DB

14.4.2019 IC 119   Bodensee   Dortmund Hbf 07.26, Wuppertal Hbf 08.28-08.30, Köln Hbf 09.12-09.18, ... Lindau Hbf 15.54-16.01, Feldkirch 16.38-16.40, Innsbruck Hbf 19.05   (Lindau Hbf - Innsbruck Hbf)

HŽPP

14.4.2019 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.20, Dobova 21.50-22.06, Ljubljana 23.38-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.31-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)
14.4.2019 UB 995      Varaždin 17.52, Zagreb GK 20.21

ÖBB

14.4.2019 RJ 74   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 08:26 - Bruck an der Mur 09:01-09:03 - Mürzzuschlag 09:32-09:33 - ... - Brno dolni nadrazi 12:35-12:37 - Pardubice hl. n. 14:12-14:14 - Praha hl. n. 15:07   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 RJ 75   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 08:50 - Pardubice hl. n. 09:44-09:46 - Brno dolni nadrazi 11:22-11:24 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 14:28-14:30 - Bruck an der Mur 14:56-14:58 - Graz Hbf 15:33   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 8.10, Břeclav 9.04-9.10, Přerov 10.06-10.08, ... Bohumín 11.09-11.20, Zebrzydowice 11.40-11.41, Gdynia Gł. 18.52   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
14.4.2019 IC 119   Bodensee   Dortmund Hbf 07.26, Wuppertal Hbf 08.28-08.30, Köln Hbf 09.12-09.18, ... Lindau Hbf 15.54-16.01, Feldkirch 16.38-16.40, Innsbruck Hbf 19.05   (Lindau Hbf - Innsbruck Hbf)
14.4.2019 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.20, Dobova 21.50-22.06, Ljubljana 23.38-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.31-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)
14.4.2019 IC 513   Schöckl   Salzburg Hbf 08.15, Bischofshofen 09.02-09.13, Selzthal 10.39-10.48, Graz Hbf 12.14   (Salzburg Hbf - Bischofshofen)

PKPIC

14.4.2019 EIC 54000/54001/105   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 11.12, Gdańsk Gł. 11.35-11.38, Warszawa Wsch. 14.27-14.29, ... Zebrzydowice 18.07-18.16, Bohumín 18.36-18.51, Wien Hbf 21.49   (Gdynia Główna - Zebrzydowice)

PREG

14.4.2019 75314/75315      Poznań Główny 17:51 - Gniezno 18:36 - Mogilno 18:58 - Inowrocław 19:23 - Bydgoszcz Główna 20:01   (Pobiedziska Letnisko)

START

14.4.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice)
14.4.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 IC 713   Feszty   Szeged 15:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 16:30-16:31, Kecskemét 16:48, Cegléd 17:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:51, Budapest-Nyugati 18:07

14.4.2019 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.20, Dobova 21.50-22.06, Ljubljana 23.38-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.31-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)

ZSSK

14.4.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
14.4.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
14.4.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
14.4.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
14.4.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
14.4.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
14.4.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
14.4.2019 EC 130   Báthory   Budapest-Nyugati 8.40, Štúrovo 9.40-9.43, Bratislava hl.st. 11.02-11.10, ... Katowice 16.01-16.21, Warszawa Centr. 19.03-19.10, Warszawa Wsch. 19.16   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice)
14.4.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
14.4.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
14.4.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 Os 4278      Kúty 11:35, Břeclav 11:54   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 Os 4281      Břeclav 12:08, Kúty 12:27   (Břeclav)
14.4.2019 Os 7826      Košice 17:27, Kysak 17:43-17:45, Margecany 18:04-18:06, Spišská Nová Ves 18:47-18:48, Poprad-Tatry 19:16
14.4.2019 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:47, Spišská Nová Ves 17:14-17:16, Margecany 17:59-18:01, Kysak 18:24-18:25, Košice 18:41
14.4.2019 Os 8515      Prešov 10:44, Kysak 11:05
14.4.2019 RR 17764   Cassovia   Košice 18:07, Poprad-Tatry 19:21-19:38, Žilina 21:31-21:38, Bratislava hl.st. 0:10   (Košice)
Strana: 1































85.97

Našli jste chybu?