vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 13.4.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

13.4.2019

Strana: 1
13.4.2019 RJX 565   OS 3518 LZS-VIE   Feldkirch 12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - Landeck-Zams 13:25-13:27 - ... - Linz Hbf 17:14-17:16 - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:40 - Flughafen Wien 18:57   (Feldkirch - Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJX 565   OS 3518 LZS-VIE   Feldkirch 12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - Landeck-Zams 13:25-13:27 - ... - Linz Hbf 17:14-17:16 - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:40 - Flughafen Wien 18:57   (Wien Hbf - Flughafen Wien)

ALX

13.4.2019 ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:45, Praha-Smíchov 9:51-9:53, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:45, Praha-Smíchov 9:51-9:53, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Praha hl.n. - Plzeň hl. n.)

ČD

13.4.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
13.4.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
13.4.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
13.4.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
13.4.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
13.4.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
13.4.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
13.4.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
13.4.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
13.4.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
13.4.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
13.4.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
13.4.2019 EC 259   Porta Bohemica   Leipzig Hbf 5:54, Riesa 6:30-6:32, Dresden-Neustadt 7:00-7:02, ... Bad Schandau 7:36-7:37, Děčín hl.n. 7:53-7:58, Praha hl.n. 9:26   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
13.4.2019 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:50, Brno dolní n. 20:22-20:24, Břeclav 20:52-20:59, Kúty 21:11-21:13, Bratislava hl. st. 21:50   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 Ex 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:45, Praha-Smíchov 9:51-9:53, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 Ex 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:45, Praha-Smíchov 9:51-9:53, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Praha hl.n. - Plzeň hl. n.)
13.4.2019 RJ 371   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 14:50 - Pardubice hl. n. 15:44-15:46 - Brno dolni nadrazi 17:22-17:24 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 20:28-20:30 - Bruck an der Mur 20:56-20:58 - Graz Hbf 21:33   (Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJ 372   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:26 - Bruck an der Mur 17:01-17:03 - Mürzzuschlag 17:32-17:33 - ... - Brno dolni nadrazi 20:35-20:37 - Pardubice hl. n. 22:18-22:20 - Praha hl. n. 23:14   (Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 IC 514   Opavan   Opava východ 6:00, Ostrava-Svinov 6:21-6:23, Olomouc hl.n. 7:12-7:14, Pardubice hl.n. 8:22-8:23, Praha-Libeň 9:11-9:12, Praha hl.n. 9:19   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
13.4.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
13.4.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
13.4.2019 Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Praha-Libeň 19:30-19:31, Kolín 20:01-20:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:27-22:28, Valašské Meziříčí 22:51-22:53, Vsetín 23:08
13.4.2019 604   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17:32, Praha-Holešovice 17:39-17:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:42-18:48, ... Chodov 20:56-20:57, Sokolov 21:07-21:08, Cheb 21:32   (Praha hl.n. - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
13.4.2019 604   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17:32, Praha-Holešovice 17:39-17:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:42-18:48, ... Chodov 20:56-20:57, Sokolov 21:07-21:08, Cheb 21:32   (Ústí n.L.hl.n. - Cheb)
13.4.2019 612   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 9:32, Praha-Holešovice 9:39-9:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:42-10:48, ... Chodov 12:54-12:55, Sokolov 13:05-13:06, Cheb 13:30   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 676   Labe   Praha hl.n. 18:51, Praha-Holešovice 18:58-19:00, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19:19-19:20, ... Lovosice 19:57-19:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:14-20:16, Děčín hl.n. 20:31   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 754   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 19:15, Praha-Smíchov 19:21-19:23, Beroun 19:52-19:53, Zdice 20:01-20:02, Rokycany 20:28-20:29, Plzeň hl.n. 20:40   (Praha hl.n.-Praha,Smíchov)
13.4.2019 771   Berounka   Klatovy 15:17, Plzeň hl.n. 16:10-16:20, Rokycany 16:31-16:32, ... Beroun 17:09-17:10, Praha-Smíchov 17:38-17:42, Praha hl.n. 17:49   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 886   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 12:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:45-12:45, Uherský Brod 12:50-13:10, ... Praha-Libeň 16:57-16:58, Praha hl.n. 17:04-17:10, Praha-Smíchov 17:16   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:41, Praha hl.n. 10:48-10:58, Praha-Libeň 11:04-11:05, ... Uherský Brod 14:53-15:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:04-15:05, Luhačovice 15:18   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 945   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 9:06, Praha-Libeň 9:12-9:13, Poříčany 9:34-9:37, ... Poděbrady 10:01-10:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10:27-10:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10:51   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 990   Vysočina   Brno-Královo Pole 5:31, Tišnov 5:47-5:48, Křižanov 6:09-6:10, ... Praha-Libeň 8:44-8:45, Praha hl.n. 8:52-8:59, Praha-Smíchov 9:05   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 Ex 1547   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 17:48, Praha hl.n. 17:57-18:01, Tábor 19:17-19:18, ... Rybník 20:52-20:53, Summerau 21:07-21:09, Linz Hbf 22:07   (Praha-Holešovice - Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 Sp 1937   Český ráj   Praha-Vršovice 8:40, Praha hl.n. 8:44-8:53, Praha-Libeň 8:59-9:00, ... Jičín 10:31-10:32, Libuň 10:45-10:46, Turnov 11:19   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 Os 3214      Horní Lideč 17:32, Vsetín 17:54-17:55, Valašské Meziříčí 18:13-18:25, Hranice na Moravě 18:56-18:57, Přerov 19:21
13.4.2019 Os 5274   Letní kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:19, Děčín hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Bad Schandau 9:51-9:52, Dresden Hbf 10:21   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Dresden Hbf)
13.4.2019 Os 5275   Letní kometa   Dresden Hbf 17:35, Bad Schandau 18:02-18:04, Děčín hl.n. 18:20-18:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:38   (Dresden Hbf - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
13.4.2019 Os 9506      Praha-Vršovice 9:42, Praha hl.n. 9:46-9:47, Praha-Vysočany 9:53-9:53, ... Všetaty 10:39-10:43, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 11:21-11:26, Mladá Boleslav město 11:32   (Praha-Čakovice)
13.4.2019 Os 9525      Mělník 8:11, Všetaty 8:21-8:23, Neratovice 8:30-8:36, Praha-Vysočany 9:13-9:14, Praha hl.n. 9:20-9:23, Praha-Vršovice 9:27   (Praha-Čakovice)
13.4.2019 Os 23224      Bylnice 18:02, Vsetín 19:44

CFR

13.4.2019 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Wien - Budapest)
13.4.2019 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest - Curtici)

DB

13.4.2019 EC 259   Porta Bohemica   Leipzig Hbf 5:54, Riesa 6:30-6:32, Dresden-Neustadt 7:00-7:02, ... Bad Schandau 7:36-7:37, Děčín hl.n. 7:53-7:58, Praha hl.n. 9:26   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 RE 5274   Letní kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:19, Děčín hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Bad Schandau 9:51-9:52, Dresden Hbf 10:21   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Dresden Hbf)
13.4.2019 RE 5275   Letní kometa   Dresden Hbf 17:35, Bad Schandau 18:02-18:04, Děčín hl.n. 18:20-18:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:38   (Dresden Hbf - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)

KŽC

13.4.2019 1572   Kokořínský rychlík   Praha-Vršovice 8.27, Praha hl.n. 8.31-8.35, Neratovice 9.10-9.11, Mělník 9.29-9.47, Mšeno 10.32   (Praha-Čakovice)
13.4.2019 1574   Podtrosecký rychlík   Praha-Vršovice 8.12, Praha hl.n. 8.16-8.19, Neratovice 8.55-8.57, ... Dolní Bousov 10.33-10.35, Libuň 11.15-11.17, Jičín 11.32   (Praha-Čakovice)

LE

13.4.2019 LE 1352   Leo Express   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 5:28, Otrokovice 5:38-5:39, Hulín 5:46-5:47, ... Kolín 7:47-7:48, Praha-Libeň 8:16-8:17, Praha hl.n. 8:23   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 LE 1353   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 9:09, Praha-Libeň 9:15-9:16, Kolín 9:46-9:46, ... Hulín 11:44-11:45, Otrokovice 11:52-11:53, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:02   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 LE 1354   Leo Express   Bohumín 5:50, Ostrava hl.n. 5:56-5:58, Ostrava-Svinov 6:04-6:06, ... Kolín 8:47-8:48, Praha-Libeň 9:16-9:17, Praha hl.n. 9:23   (Praha hl.n.)

ÖBB

13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 - Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - ... - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28 - Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Buchs SG - Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 -Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest Keleti 21:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest)
13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 -Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Zürich HB - Buchs SG)
13.4.2019 NJ/EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 8.03-8.05, Milano Lambrate 8.59-9.01, Milano Centrale 9.12   (Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Wien - Budapest)
13.4.2019 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest - Curtici)
13.4.2019 RJ 371   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 14:50 - Pardubice hl. n. 15:44-15:46 - Brno dolni nadrazi 17:22-17:24 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 20:28-20:30 - Bruck an der Mur 20:56-20:58 - Graz Hbf 21:33   (Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJ 372   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:26 - Bruck an der Mur 17:01-17:03 - Mürzzuschlag 17:32-17:33 - ... - Brno dolni nadrazi 20:35-20:37 - Pardubice hl. n. 22:18-22:20 - Praha hl. n. 23:14   (Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 NJ 467      Zürich HB 21.40, Buchs (SG) 22.48-23.05, Feldkirch 23.21-23.24, ... Linz Hbf. 5.58-6.15, St.Pölten Hbf. 7.10-7.12, Wien Hbf. 7.55   (Salzburg Hbf - Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJX 565   OS 3518 LZS-VIE   Feldkirch 12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - Landeck-Zams 13:25-13:27 - ... - Linz Hbf 17:14-17:16 - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:40 - Flughafen Wien 18:57   (Feldkirch - Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJX 565   OS 3518 LZS-VIE   Feldkirch 12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - Landeck-Zams 13:25-13:27 - ... - Linz Hbf 17:14-17:16 - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:40 - Flughafen Wien 18:57   (Wien Hbf - Flughafen Wien)
13.4.2019 RJX 762   OS 3525 VIE-LZS   Flughafen Wien 19:03 - Wien Hbf 19:18-19:30 - Linz Hbf 20:44-20:46 - Salzburg Hbf 21:52-21:56 - Wörgl Hbf 23:17-23:19 - Innsbruck Hbf 23:48   (Flughafen Wien - Innsbruck Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJ 793   Millstätter See   Klagenfurt Hbf 12:45 - Villach Hbf 13:13-13:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 13:38-13:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 18:58-19:00 - Wien Hbf 19:05-19:12 - Flughafen Wien 19:27   (Salzburg Hbf - Flughafen Wien)
13.4.2019 RJ 793   Millstätter See   Klagenfurt Hbf 12:45 - Villach Hbf 13:13-13:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 13:38-13:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 18:58-19:00 - Wien Hbf 19:05-19:12 - Flughafen Wien 19:27   (Klagenfurt Hbf - Salzburg Hbf)
13.4.2019 REX 1547   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 17:48, Praha hl.n. 17:57-18:01, Tábor 19:17-19:18, ... Rybník 20:52-20:53, Summerau 21:07-21:09, Linz Hbf 22:07   (Praha-Holešovice - Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 REX 7678      Wien Hbf 19:19 - Sopron 20:37-20:38 - Deutschkreutz 20:47   (Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 EC 19117   Salzach   Salzburg Hbf 20:12 - Bischofshofen 20:52-20:54 - St.Johann im Pongau 21:02-21:03 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 21:09   (Salzburg - Schwarzach-St. Veit)
13.4.2019 SB 26065   S60   Wien Hbf 18:50 - Bruck/Leitha 19:31   (Wien Hbf - Bruck/Leitha)

PKPIC

13.4.2019 IC 1412/1413   Daszyński   Białystok 05:35 - Łapy - Małkinia - ... - Pszczyna - Bielsko-Biała Gł. - Żywiec 13:21   (Białystok)

PREG

13.4.2019 70400/70401   Damrot   Nowa Sól 6:57 - Zielona Góra Główna 7:17 - Zbąszynek 8:01 - Nowy Tomyśl 8:17 - Poznań Główny 8:58
13.4.2019 76404      Zielona Góra Główna 8:47 - Głogów 9:38/39 - Wrocław Główny 11:28

SBB

13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 - Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - ... - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28 - Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Buchs SG - Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 -Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest Keleti 21:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest)
13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 -Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Zürich HB - Buchs SG)
13.4.2019 NJ 467      Zürich HB 21.40, Buchs (SG) 22.48-23.05, Feldkirch 23.21-23.24, ... Linz Hbf. 5.58-6.15, St.Pölten Hbf. 7.10-7.12, Wien Hbf. 7.55   (Salzburg Hbf - Wien Hbf)

START

13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 - Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - ... - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28 - Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Buchs SG - Wien Hbf)
13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 -Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest Keleti 21:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest)
13.4.2019 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 -Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - Bludenz 12:28-12:30 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Zürich HB - Buchs SG)
13.4.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
13.4.2019 IC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti 18:30, Füzesabony 19:50-19:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:26-20:30, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Hidasnémeti - Košice)
13.4.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
13.4.2019 Gy/B 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest-Keleti 11:57, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 12:59, Kiskőrös 13:56-13:59, ... Kelebia 15:11-15:41, Subotica 15:55-16:25, Novi Sad 18:42   (Budapest - Kelebia)
13.4.2019 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Wien - Budapest)
13.4.2019 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest - Curtici)
13.4.2019 Sz 7923      Kelebia 16:46, Kiskunhalas 17:18-17:25, Kiskőrös 17:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 18:56-18:59, Budapest-Keleti 20:04
13.4.2019 8506      Budapest-Déli 16:35, Kelenföld 16:42, Székesfehérvár 17:21, Siófok 18:05-18:07, Fonyód 19:00-19:03, Balatonszentgyörgy 19:32   (Budapest - Székesfehérvár)
13.4.2019 8506      Budapest-Déli 16:35, Kelenföld 16:42, Székesfehérvár 17:21, Siófok 18:05-18:07, Fonyód 19:00-19:03, Balatonszentgyörgy 19:32   (Székesfehérvár - Balatonszentgyörgy)

SV

13.4.2019 Gy/B 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest-Keleti 11:57, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 12:59, Kiskőrös 13:56-13:59, ... Kelebia 15:11-15:41, Subotica 15:55-16:25, Novi Sad 18:42   (Budapest - Kelebia)

TI

13.4.2019 EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 8.03-8.05, Milano Lambrate 8.59-9.01, Milano Centrale 9.12   (Wien Hbf)

TRAINOSE

13.4.2019 IC 61      Thessaloniki 18.04, Platy 18.28, Katerini 18.49, ... Inoi 22.36, SKA 23.15, Athina 23.24   (Domokos)

ZSSK

13.4.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
13.4.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
13.4.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
13.4.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
13.4.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
13.4.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
13.4.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
13.4.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
13.4.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
13.4.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
13.4.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
13.4.2019 EC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti 18:30, Füzesabony 19:50-19:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:26-20:30, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Hidasnémeti - Košice)
13.4.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
13.4.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
13.4.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
13.4.2019 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:50, Brno dolní n. 20:22-20:24, Břeclav 20:52-20:59, Kúty 21:11-21:13, Bratislava hl. st. 21:50   (Praha hl.n.)
13.4.2019 812   Gemeran   Košice 9:23, Rožňava 10:18-10:19, Lučenec 11:58-12:00, Zvolen os. st. 12:47-13:00, Levice 14:11-14:12, Bratislava hl. st. 15:58   (Košice - Lučenec)
13.4.2019 815   Slatina   Bratislava hl.st. 16:04, Zvolen osob.st. 18:56 - 19:13, Košice 22:35   (Lučenec - Košice)
13.4.2019 REX 1724   Remata   Prievidza 12:28, Leopoldov 14:19 - 14:33, Bratislava hl. st. 15:24   (Prievidza - Leopoldov)
13.4.2019 Os 5011      Nové Zámky 9:15, Prievidza 12:23
13.4.2019 Os 5015      Nové Zámky 11:15, Prievidza 14:15
13.4.2019 Os 5024      Prievidza 13:40, Lužianky 15:37 - 15:45, Nitra 15:56 - 16:03, Nové Zámky 16:46
13.4.2019 Os 5028      Prievidza 15:38, Lužianky 17:37 - 17:45, Nitra 17:56 - 18:03, Nové Zámky 18:46
13.4.2019 Os 6628      Utekáč (18:25) - Kokava n.Rimavicou (18:37 - 18:42) - Lučenec (19:43)   (Kalinovo - Lučenec)
13.4.2019 Os 8525      Lipany 15:03, Prešov 15:40-15:42, Kysak 16:06-16:08, Košice 16:24
13.4.2019 Os 8823      Košice 23:06, Košice predmestie 23:08-23:09, Michaľany 23:57-23:59, Slovenské Nové Mesto 0:11-0:12, Pribeník 0:36, Čierna nad Tisou 0:47
Strana: 1































51.51

Našli jste chybu?