vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 12.4.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

12.4.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

12.4.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
12.4.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
12.4.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
12.4.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
12.4.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
12.4.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
12.4.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
12.4.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
12.4.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
12.4.2019 EC 145   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 16.24, Pardubice hl.n. 17.21-17.23, Olomouc hl.n. 18.46-18.48, ... Návsí 20.48-20.49, Čadca 21.04-21.06, Žilina 21.33
12.4.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
12.4.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
12.4.2019 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 5:40, Štúrovo 6:40-6:43, Bratislava hl. st. 8:03-8:10, ... Břeclav 9:01-9:07, Brno dolní n. 9:35-9:37, Praha hl.n. 12:07   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n.)
12.4.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
12.4.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
12.4.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
12.4.2019 611   Krušnohor   Cheb 12:29, Sokolov 12:52-12:53, Chodov 13:04-13:05, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:09-15:15, Praha-Holešovice 16:15-16:17, Praha hl.n. 16:26   (Cheb - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
12.4.2019 893   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 14:46, Praha hl.n. 14:53-14:58, Praha-Libeň 15:04-15:05, ... Hulín 17:55-17:56, Otrokovice 18:03-18:04, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18:15   (Kolín)
12.4.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.4.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
12.4.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.4.2019 Sp 1481   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 6:57, Praha-Vršovice 7:01-7:02, Čerčany 7:38-7:39, Benešov u Prahy 7:47   (Praha hl.n.)
12.4.2019 Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31, Teplice nad Metují 5:41-5:42, Náchod 6:19-6:21, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01, Borohrádek 7:07-7:08, Choceň 7:21   (Náchod - Choceň)
12.4.2019 Os 3003      Bohumín 11:00, Petrovice u Karviné 11:18
12.4.2019 Os 3105      Valašské Meziříčí 7:16, Veřovice 7:37-7:38, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 8:09-8:13, Frýdek-Místek 8:26-8:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 8:49-8:52, Ostrava hl.n. 9:04
12.4.2019 Os 3108      Ostrava hl.n. 15:18, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:30-15:32, Frýdek-Místek 15:53-15:57, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 16:10-16:14, Veřovice 16:49-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:12
12.4.2019 Os 3164      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 8:11, Veřovice 8:21-8:22, Valašské Meziříčí 8:44
12.4.2019 Os 3165      Valašské Meziříčí 9:15, Veřovice 9:36-9:37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:48
12.4.2019 Os 3168      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 13:23, Veřovice 13:33-13:38, Valašské Meziříčí 14:00
12.4.2019 Os 3169      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 12:46, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12:48
12.4.2019 Os 3173      Valašské Meziříčí 14:32, Veřovice 14:53-14:54, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15:39
12.4.2019 Os 3233      Olomouc hl.n. 15:55, Přerov 16:16-16:26, Hranice na Moravě 16:51-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:22-17:24, Vsetín 17:43
12.4.2019 Os 3900      Valašské Meziříčí 4:15, Hulín 5:25-5:28, Kroměříž 5:36-5:37, Kojetín 5:49
12.4.2019 Os 3904      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6:42, Valašské Meziříčí 7:02-7:17, Hulín 8:16-8:26, Kroměříž 8:34-8:37, Kojetín 8:49
12.4.2019 Os 5804      Kolín 5:29, Velký Osek 5:38-5:39, Poděbrady 5:46-5:47, ... Čelákovice 6:32-6:33, Praha-Vysočany 6:53-6:55, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:01   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.4.2019 Os 9460      Nymburk hl.n. 14:31, Lysá nad Labem 14:48   (Lysá nad Labem)
12.4.2019 Os 9461      Lysá nad Labem 15:07, Nymburk hl.n. 15:25-15:26, Poděbrady 15:34   (Lysá nad Labem)
12.4.2019 Os 13205      Valašské Meziříčí 6:05, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6:25

DB

12.4.2019 NJ 490      Wien Hbf ARZ 20.27, Wien Hbf 20.29-20.41, Linz Hbf 22.14-22.16, ... Hannover Hbf 06.49-07.05, Hamburg Hbf 08.44-08.49, Hamburg-Altona 09.04   (Wien Hbf - Nürnberg Hbf)
12.4.2019 NJ 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.43-6.45, Wien Hbf. 8.27   (Nürnberg Hbf - Wien Hbf)

KW

12.4.2019 OsP 77124      Zbąszynek 15:57 - Nowy Tomyśl 16:15/16 - Poznań Główny 17:01/11 - Pobiedziska 17:31/32 - Gniezno 17:45
12.4.2019 Os 77531      Wolsztyn 11:48 - Grodzisk Wielkopolski 12:18/19 - Poznań Główny 13:13/35 - Wągrowiec 14:46
12.4.2019 Os 77617      Konin 15:32 - Września 16:14/16 - Poznań Główny 17:07/10 - Nowy Tomyśl 17:56/57 - Zbąszynek 18:15

ÖBB

12.4.2019 NJ 490      Wien Hbf ARZ 20.27, Wien Hbf 20.29-20.41, Linz Hbf 22.14-22.16, ... Hannover Hbf 06.49-07.05, Hamburg Hbf 08.44-08.49, Hamburg-Altona 09.04   (Wien Hbf - Nürnberg Hbf)
12.4.2019 NJ 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.43-6.45, Wien Hbf. 8.27   (Nürnberg Hbf - Wien Hbf)
12.4.2019 6606      St. Pölten (06:46) - Hainfeld (07:52)   (St. Pölten - St. Georgen)

PREG

12.4.2019 57310/57311      Bydgoszcz Główna 5:46 - Inowrocław 6:27 - Mogilno 6:48 - Gniezno 7:11 - Poznań Główny 7:58
12.4.2019 70406/70407   Gęśnik   Nowa Sól 13:45 - Zielona Góra Główna 14:04 - Zbąszynek 14:57 - Nowy Tomyśl 15:16 - Poznań Główny 16:03
12.4.2019 75308/75309      Poznań Główny 13:50 - Gniezno 14:46 - Mogilno 14:58 - Inowrocław 15:18 - Toruń Główny 15:50   (Pobiedziska Letnisko)
12.4.2019 79608/79609   Rusałka   Poznań Główny 16:38 - Nowy Tomyśl 17:18 - Zbąszynek 17:35 - Zielona Góra Główna 18:20 - Nowa Sól 18:40

START

12.4.2019 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
12.4.2019 IC 182   Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti 6:30, Füzesabony 7:50-7:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:26-8:30, ... Forró-Encs 9:05-9:06, Hidasnémeti 9:25-9:37, Košice 9:59
12.4.2019 IC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti 18:30, Füzesabony 19:50-19:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:26-20:30, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Košice)
12.4.2019 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 5:40, Štúrovo 6:40-6:43, Bratislava hl. st. 8:03-8:10, ... Břeclav 9:01-9:07, Brno dolní n. 9:35-9:37, Praha hl.n. 12:07   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n.)

ZSSK

12.4.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
12.4.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
12.4.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
12.4.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
12.4.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
12.4.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
12.4.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
12.4.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
12.4.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
12.4.2019 Ex 145   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 16.24, Pardubice hl.n. 17.21-17.23, Olomouc hl.n. 18.46-18.48, ... Návsí 20.48-20.49, Čadca 21.04-21.06, Žilina 21.33
12.4.2019 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:49-18:50, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:03-20:04, Budapest-Keleti 21:30
12.4.2019 EC 182   Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti 6:30, Füzesabony 7:50-7:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:26-8:30, ... Forró-Encs 9:05-9:06, Hidasnémeti 9:25-9:37, Košice 9:59
12.4.2019 EC 186   Hernád/Hornád   Budapest-Keleti 18:30, Füzesabony 19:50-19:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:26-20:30, ... Forró-Encs 21:05-21:06, Hidasnémeti 21:25-21:37, Košice 21:59   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Košice)
12.4.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
12.4.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
12.4.2019 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 5:40, Štúrovo 6:40-6:43, Bratislava hl. st. 8:03-8:10, ... Břeclav 9:01-9:07, Brno dolní n. 9:35-9:37, Praha hl.n. 12:07   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n.)
12.4.2019 Os 7801      Spišská Nová Ves 3:15, Margecany 3:56-3:57, Kysak 4:17-4:22, Košice 4:38
12.4.2019 Os 8520      Košice 14:36, Kysak 14:52-14:53, Prešov 15:17-15:23, Lipany 15:56-15:57. Plaveč 16:29-16:40, Čirč 16:47
12.4.2019 Os 8531      Čirč 17:10, Plaveč 17:17-17:30, Lipany 18:01-18:03, Prešov 18:40-18:42, Kysak 19:06-19:08, Košice 19:24
Strana: 1































59.85

Našli jste chybu?