vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 14.3.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

14.3.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

14.3.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
14.3.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
14.3.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
14.3.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
14.3.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
14.3.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
14.3.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
14.3.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
14.3.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
14.3.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
14.3.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
14.3.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
14.3.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 11:41, Praha-Libeň 11:47-11:48, Pardubice hl.n. 12:33-12:34, Olomouc hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Ostrava-Svinov 14:36-14:38, Ostrava hl.n. 14:44   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
14.3.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
14.3.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
14.3.2019 Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Praha-Libeň 19:30-19:31, Kolín 20:01-20:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:27-22:28, Valašské Meziříčí 22:51-22:53, Vsetín 23:08
14.3.2019 684   Labe   Praha hl.n. 14:51, Praha-Holešovice 14:58-15:00, Kralupy nad Vltavou 15:19-15:20, ... Lovosice 15:57-15:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:14-16:16, Děčín hl.n. 16:31   (Děčín hl.n.)
14.3.2019 686   Labe   Praha hl.n. 12:51, Praha-Holešovice 12:58-13:00, Kralupy nad Vltavou 13:19-13:20, ... Lovosice 13:57-13:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:14-14:16, Děčín hl.n. 14:31   (Lovosice)
14.3.2019 867   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 11:58, Praha-Libeň 12:04-12:05, Kolín 12:36-12:38, ... Blansko 14:40-14:41, Brno-Židenice 14:58-14:59, Brno hl.n. 15:03   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 927   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 12:06, Praha-Libeň 12:12-12:13, Poříčany 12:34-12:37, ... Starkoč 14:39-14:40, Trutnov střed 15:15-15:16, Trutnov hl.n. 15:20   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 928   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 10:42, Trutnov střed 10:46-10:47, Starkoč 11:20-11:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:02, Praha-Libeň 13:41-13:42, Praha hl.n. 13:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 930   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 8:42, Trutnov střed 8:46-8:47, Starkoč 9:20-9:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 11:00-11:02, Praha-Libeň 11:41-11:42, Praha hl.n. 11:49   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
14.3.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 948   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 9:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9:27-9:28, Poděbrady 9:52-9:54, Nymburk hl.n. 10:00-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:41-10:42, Praha hl.n. 10:49   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
14.3.2019 981   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 11:46, Praha hl.n. 11:53-12:03, Praha-Libeň 12:09-12:10, ... Křižanov 14:51-14:52, Tišnov 15:12-15:13, Brno-Královo Pole 15:28   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 1246   Otava   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Praha-Smíchov 11:30-11:31, Beroun 12:10-12:12, ... Protivín 14:12-14:13, Číčenice 14:19-14:21, České Budějovice 14:45   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 Sp 1481   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 6:57, Praha-Vršovice 7:01-7:02, Čerčany 7:38-7:39, Benešov u Prahy 7:47   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 Sp 1482   Sázava   Tábor 5:16, Olbramovice 5:56-5:57, Benešov u Prahy 6:09-6:10, ... Praha hl.n. 6:56-7:01, Kolín 7:48-7:49, Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:59   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 Sp 1900   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 5:33, Kolín 5:43-5:45, Pečky 6:00-6:01, Praha-Libeň 6:27-6:28, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6:38/Praha hl.n. 6:33   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 Os 3114      Frýdek-Místek 21:34, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 21:47-21:48, Veřovice 22:22-22:23, Valašské Meziříčí 22:45
14.3.2019 Os 3149      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:51, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 19:09-19:13, Frýdek-Místek 19:26-19:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 19:50-19:52, Ostrava hl.n. 20:04
14.3.2019 Os 3170      Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15:14, Veřovice 15:49-15:55, Valašské Meziříčí 16:16
14.3.2019 Os 3171      Frýdek-Místek 17:57, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 18:10
14.3.2019 Os 3172      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:09, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 18:11
14.3.2019 Os 3175      Valašské Meziříčí 17:13, Veřovice 17:34-17:35, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 17:46
14.3.2019 Os 3226      Vsetín 12:07, Valašské Meziříčí 12:25-12:26, Hranice na Moravě 12:58-13:04, Přerov 13:29-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 13:59
14.3.2019 Os 5451      Děčín hl.n. 16:41, Schöna 16:59-17:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 17:02-17:02, ... Bad Schandau 17:10-17:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 17:39-17:41, Rumburk 18:34   (Děčín hl.n.)
14.3.2019 Os 5804      Kolín 5:29, Velký Osek 5:38-5:39, Poděbrady 5:46-5:47, ... Čelákovice 6:32-6:33, Praha-Vysočany 6:53-6:55, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:01   (Nymburk hl.n.)
14.3.2019 Os 6106      Česká Lípa hl.n. 10:35, Lovosice 11:55-12:02, Čížkovice 12:10-12:11, Libochovice 12:26-12:28, Louny 13:14-13:29, Postoloprty 13:47   (Slavětín nad Ohří)
14.3.2019 Os 6107      Postoloprty 12:11, Louny 12:27-12:46, Libochovice 13:26-13:28, Čížkovice 13:44-13:45, Lovosice 13:55-14:01, Česká Lípa hl.n. 15:24   (Louny)
14.3.2019 Os 6562      Litoměřice hor.n. 12:44, Lovosice 12:55-13:02, Čížkovice 13:10-13:11, Libochovice 13:26-13:28, Louny 14:14-14:29, Postoloprty 14:47   (Libochovice)
14.3.2019 Os 6805      Kadaň-Prunéřov 10:29, Chomutov 10:38-10:39, Most 10:57-11:01, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 11:54-11:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:57-11:58, Děčín hl.n. 12:24   (Oldřichov u Duchcova)
14.3.2019 Os 6809      Kadaň-Prunéřov 14:29, Chomutov 14:38-14:39, Most 14:58-15:01, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 15:54-15:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:57-15:58, Děčín hl.n. 16:24   (Teplice v Čechách)
14.3.2019 Os 6824      Děčín hl.n. 10:30, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:56-10:58, Ústí nad Labem západ 11:00-11:00, ... Oldřichov u Duchcova 11:27-11:27, Bílina 11:40-11:41, Most 11:54   (Teplice v Čechách)
14.3.2019 Os 6828      Děčín hl.n. 14:30, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:56-14:58, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:00-15:00, ... Oldřichov u Duchcova 15:27-15:27, Bílina 15:40-15:41, Most 15:54   (Teplice v Čechách)
14.3.2019 Os 7054      Most 12:13, Chomutov 12:32-12:33, Karlovy Vary 13:36   (Most)
14.3.2019 Os 16108      Radejčín 10:30, Úpořiny 10:51-10:55, Teplice v Čechách 11:13   (Teplice v Čechách)
14.3.2019 Os 16112      Radejčín 14:30, Úpořiny 14:51-14:55, Teplice v Čechách 15:13   (Radejčín)
14.3.2019 Os 16113      Teplice v Čechách 14:32, Řetenice 14:35-14:36, Úpořiny 14:51-14:56, Radejčín 15:18   (Úpořiny)
14.3.2019 Os 16514      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:28, Úpořiny 14:54-14:55, Bílina 15:12   (Úpořiny)
14.3.2019 Os 16515      Bílina 14:38, Úpořiny 14:54-14:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:22   (Úpořiny)

DB

14.3.2019 IC 2152      Gera 12:03, Jena-Göschwitz 12:36-12:38, Weimar 13:00-13:02, ... Dortmund Hbf 17:14-17:16, Essen Hbf 17:38-17:40, Düsseldorf Hbf 18:11
14.3.2019 RB 5451      Děčín hl.n. 16:41, Schöna 16:59-17:00, Schmilka-Hirschmühle 17:02-17:02, ... Bad Schandau 17:10-17:18, Sebnitz(Sachs) 17:39-17:41, Rumburk 18:34   (Děčín hl.n.)

ÖBB

14.3.2019 SB 3970      Kirchdorf an der Krems 16.50 - Linz Hbf 17.54   (Linz Hbf)
14.3.2019 REX/SB 4300   S2   Villach Hbf 05:57- Feldkirchen in Kärnten 06:30-06:32 - St.Veit an der Glan 07:03-07:10 - Klagenfurt Hbf 07:25

PREG

14.3.2019 57314/57315      Bydgoszcz Główna 14:51 - Inowrocław 15:31 - Mogilno 15:52 - Gniezno 16:14 - Poznań Główny 16:59   (Pobiedziska Letnisko)

START

14.3.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 IC 711   Tiszavirág   Szeged 19:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 20:30-20:31, Kecskemét 20:48, Cegléd 21:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:51, Budapest-Nyugati 22:07
14.3.2019 IC 718   Bugac   Budapest-Nyugati 19:53, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:07, Cegléd 20:48, Kecskemét 21:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 21:27-21:30, Szeged 22:15
14.3.2019 IC 1566   Rózsa   Nyíregyháza 16:31, Debrecen 17:01-17:03, Püspökladány 17:37, ... Cegléd 18:41-18:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:21, Budapest-Nyugati 19:37
14.3.2019 IC 1568   Tulipán   Nyíregyháza 18:31, Debrecen 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:37, ... Cegléd 20:41-20:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:21, Budapest-Nyugati 21:37
14.3.2019 IC 1656   Kócsag   Budapest-Nyugati 12:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:37, Cegléd 13:18, ... Püspökladány 14:21, Debrecen 14:52-14:54, Nyíregyháza 15:24
14.3.2019 IC 1658   Vércse   Budapest-Nyugati 14:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:37, Cegléd 15:18, ... Püspökladány 16:21, Debrecen 16:52-16:54, Nyíregyháza 17:24

SV

14.3.2019 IC 430   Tara   Bar 09.00, Podgorica 09.54-10.00, Bijelo Polje 11.59-12.25, Vrbnica 12.38-13.08, Užice 16.56-17.01, Topčider 20.05   (Užice)
14.3.2019 Re 4845      Požega 17.30 - Kraljevo 18.52

ŽPCG

14.3.2019 IC 430   Tara   Bar 09.00, Podgorica 09.54-10.00, Bijelo Polje 11.59-12.25, Vrbnica 12.38-13.08, Užice 16.56-17.01, Topčider 20.05   (Užice)

ZSSK

14.3.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
14.3.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
14.3.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
14.3.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
14.3.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
14.3.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
14.3.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
14.3.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
14.3.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
14.3.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
14.3.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
14.3.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
14.3.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20   (Praha hl.n.)
14.3.2019 605   Dargov   Bratislava hl. st. 10:13, Trnava 10:41-10:44, Žilina 12:40-12:44, Poprad-Tatry 14:38-14:40, Kysak 15:39-15:41, Košice 15:53
14.3.2019 606   Liptov   Košice 10:07, Kysak 10:19-10:21, Poprad-Tatry 11:21-11:23, Žilina 13:16-13:20, Trnava 15:15-15:18, Bratislava hl. st. 15:47
14.3.2019 REX 1851   Bernolák   Bratislava hl. st. 14:33, Šurany 15:44   (Surany)
14.3.2019 Os 3416      Liptovský Mikuláš 11:41, Žilina 13:27
14.3.2019 Os 5919      Štúrovo 13:23, Čata 13:47 - 13:53, Levice 14:32
14.3.2019 Os 5922      Levice 15:11, Štúrovo 16:16   (Levice)
14.3.2019 Os 7825      Žilina 11:46, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:16-13:20, Svit 14:25-14:26, ... Margecany 15:59-16:01, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41
14.3.2019 Os 7919      Kraľovany (13:37) - Trstená (15:28)
14.3.2019 Os 8323      Poprad-Tatry (14:46) - Stará Ľubovňa (15:57 - 16:00) - Plaveč (16:19)
Strana: 1































88.12

Našli jste chybu?