vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 12.3.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

12.3.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

12.3.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Bohumín - Wien Hbf)
12.3.2019 Ex 113   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 6.24, Pardubice hl.n. 7.21-7.23, Olomouc hl.n. 8.44-8.46, ... Bohumín 9.57-10.09, Chałupki 10.15-10.16, Warszawa Wsch. 14.46   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
12.3.2019 EC 116   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 5.14, Chałupki 9.42-9.43, Bohumín 9.49-10.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 11.18-11.20, Pardubice hl.n. 12.39-12.41, Praha hl.n. 13.39   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
12.3.2019 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
12.3.2019 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
12.3.2019 607   Krušnohor   Cheb 8:29, Sokolov 8:52-8:53, Chodov 9:04-9:05, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:09-11:15, Praha-Holešovice 12:15-12:17, Praha hl.n. 12:26   (Cheb - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
12.3.2019 609   Krušnohor   Cheb 10:29, Sokolov 10:52-10:53, Chodov 11:04-11:05, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:09-13:15, Praha-Holešovice 14:15-14:17, Praha hl.n. 14:26   (Cheb - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)
12.3.2019 612   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 9:32, Praha-Holešovice 9:39-9:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:42-10:48, ... Chodov 12:54-12:55, Sokolov 13:05-13:06, Cheb 13:30   (Ústí n.L.hl.n. - Cheb)
12.3.2019 838   Slezan   Bohumín 10:24, Ostrava hl.n. 10:31-10:35, Ostrava-Svinov 10:41-10:43, ... Vyškov na Moravě 12:15-12:17, Brno-Židenice 12:50-12:53, Brno-Královo Pole 13:01
12.3.2019 861   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 5:58, Praha-Libeň 6:04-6:05, Kolín 6:36-6:38, ... Blansko 8:40-8:41, Brno-Židenice 8:58-8:59, Brno hl.n. 9:03   (Pardubice hl.n. - Brno hl.n.)
12.3.2019 926   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 12:42, Trutnov střed 12:46-12:47, Starkoč 13:20-13:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 15:00-15:02, Praha-Libeň 15:41-15:42, Praha hl.n. 15:49   (Nymburk město)
12.3.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.3.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
12.3.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.3.2019 Sp 1481   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 6:57, Praha-Vršovice 7:01-7:02, Čerčany 7:38-7:39, Benešov u Prahy 7:47   (Praha hl.n.)
12.3.2019 Sp 1870   Ostaš   Choceň 8:39, Borohrádek 8:53-8:54, Týniště nad Orlicí 9:00-9:01, ... Náchod 9:38-9:41, Teplice nad Metují 10:11-10:33, Adršpach 10:45   (Choceň - Náchod)
12.3.2019 Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31, Teplice nad Metují 5:41-5:42, Náchod 6:19-6:21, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01, Borohrádek 7:07-7:08, Choceň 7:21
12.3.2019 Sp 1900   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 5:33, Kolín 5:43-5:45, Pečky 6:00-6:01, Praha-Libeň 6:27-6:28, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6:38/Praha hl.n. 6:33   (Praha hl.n.)
12.3.2019 Os 3003      Bohumín 11:00, Petrovice u Karviné 11:18
12.3.2019 Os 3033      Dětmarovice 14:52, Petrovice u Karviné 15:00
12.3.2019 Os 3035      Dětmarovice 15:52, Petrovice u Karviné 16:00
12.3.2019 Os 5804      Kolín 5:29, Velký Osek 5:38-5:39, Poděbrady 5:46-5:47, ... Čelákovice 6:32-6:33, Praha-Vysočany 6:53-6:55, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:01   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.3.2019 Os 5829      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 13:52, Praha-Vysočany 13:59-14:00, Čelákovice 14:20-14:21, ... Poděbrady 15:09-15:10, Velký Osek 15:18-15:18, Kolín 15:28   (Praha Masarykovo nádraží)
12.3.2019 Os 6802      Děčín hl.n. 7:30, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:56-7:58, Ústí nad Labem západ 8:00-8:00, ... Most 8:54-8:59, Chomutov 9:18-9:19, Kadaň-Prunéřov 9:29
12.3.2019 Os 6805      Kadaň-Prunéřov 10:29, Chomutov 10:38-10:39, Most 10:57-11:01, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 11:54-11:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:57-11:58, Děčín hl.n. 12:24

CFR

12.3.2019 IR 78   Criş/Körös   Timişoara Nord 7.30, Arad 8.18-8.21, Curtici 8.34-8.59, ... Békéscsaba 9.16-9.29, Szolnok 10.25-10.27, Budapest-Keleti 11.50   (Timişoara Nord)
12.3.2019 IR 78   Criş/Körös   Timişoara Nord 7.30, Arad 8.18-8.21, Curtici 8.34-8.59, ... Békéscsaba 9.16-9.29, Szolnok 10.25-10.27, Budapest-Keleti 11.50   (Lőkösháza - Budapest-Keleti)

DB

12.3.2019 ICE 29      Frankfurt am Main Hbf 14.21, Nürnberg Hbf 16.27-16.30, Passau Hbf 18.26-18.29, Linz Hbf 19.24-19.26, Wien Hbf 20.45   (Linz/Donau Hbf)

HŽPP

12.3.2019 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15.58, Bruck an der Mur 17.56-17.58, Graz Hbf 18.33-18.39, ... Maribor 19.37-19.52, Dobova 21.53-22.11, Zagreb GK 22.41   (Graz Hbf)

ÖBB

12.3.2019 ICE 29      Frankfurt am Main Hbf 14.21, Nürnberg Hbf 16.27-16.30, Passau Hbf 18.26-18.29, Linz Hbf 19.24-19.26, Wien Hbf 20.45   (Linz/Donau Hbf)
12.3.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Bohumín - Wien Hbf)
12.3.2019 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15.58, Bruck an der Mur 17.56-17.58, Graz Hbf 18.33-18.39, ... Maribor 19.37-19.52, Dobova 21.53-22.11, Zagreb GK 22.41   (Graz Hbf)
12.3.2019 722      Wien Hbf 16.50, St. Pölten Hbf 17.20-17.22, Linz Hbf 18.14
12.3.2019 SB 25705   S3   Freilassing 07:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:12 - Salzburg Hbf 07:19-07:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:39-08:41 - Zell am See 09:15-09:16 - Saalfelden 09:28   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)

PKPIC

12.3.2019 EIC 14002/14003/103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Katowice 9.16-9.21, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Warszawa Wschodnia - Bohumín)
12.3.2019 IC 41006/41007/113   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 6.24, Bohumín 9.57-10.09, Chałupki 10.15-10.16, Rybnik 10.48-10.49, Katowice 11.33-11.37, Warszawa Wsch. 14.46   (Bohumín - Warszawa Wschodnia)

RJSK

12.3.2019 REX 1773      Bratislava hl.st. 16:13, Dunajská Streda 17:04-17:14, Komárno 18:16   (Komárno)
12.3.2019 Os 4313      Bratislava hl.st. 8:05, Dunajská Streda 9:07-9:11, Komárno 10:12   (Zlatná Na Ostrove)
12.3.2019 Os 4317      Bratislava hl.st. 10:05, Dunajská Streda 11:07-11:11, Komárno 12:12   (Orechová potôň)
12.3.2019 Os 4319      Bratislava hl.st. 11:05 , Dunajská Streda 12:07   (Kvetoslavov)
12.3.2019 Os 4322      Komárno 9:43, Dunajská Streda 10:46-10:50, Bratislava hl.st. 11:52   (Komárno)
12.3.2019 Os 4330      Komárno 13:43, Dunajská Streda 14:46-14:50, Bratislava hl.st. 15:54   (Bratislava hl.st)
12.3.2019 Os 4335      Bratislava hl.st. 16:05, Kvetoslavov 16:39-16:41, Dunajská Streda 17:07-17:11, Komárno 18:12   (Bratislava hl.st)

RhB

12.3.2019 RE 1349      Landquart 14:50, Schiers 15:03, Klosters Platz 15:30-15:33, ... Zernez 16:04-16:07, S-chanf 16:24, Samedan 16:42   (Landquart)

START

12.3.2019 IC 78   Criş/Körös   Timişoara Nord 7.30, Arad 8.18-8.21, Curtici 8.34-8.59, ... Békéscsaba 9.16-9.29, Szolnok 10.25-10.27, Budapest-Keleti 11.50   (Timişoara Nord)
12.3.2019 IC 78   Criş/Körös   Timişoara Nord 7.30, Arad 8.18-8.21, Curtici 8.34-8.59, ... Békéscsaba 9.16-9.29, Szolnok 10.25-10.27, Budapest-Keleti 11.50   (Lőkösháza - Budapest-Keleti)
12.3.2019 Gy/B 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest-Keleti 11:57, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 12:59, Kiskőrös 13:56-13:59, ... Kelebia 15:11-15:41, Subotica 15:55-16:25, Novi Sad 18:42   (Budapest - Kelebia)

START/GySEV

12.3.2019 IC 910   Borostyánkő   Budapest-Keleti 6:10, Kelenföld 6:23-6:25, Tatabánya 6:56, ... Győr 7:35-7:38, Csorna 7:59, Szombathely 8:49

SV

12.3.2019 Gy/B 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest-Keleti 11:57, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 12:59, Kiskőrös 13:56-13:59, ... Kelebia 15:11-15:41, Subotica 15:55-16:25, Novi Sad 18:42   (Budapest - Kelebia)
12.3.2019 IC 430   Tara   Bar 09.00, Podgorica 09.54-10.00, Bijelo Polje 11.59-12.25, Vrbnica 12.38-13.08, Užice 16.56-17.01, Topčider 20.05   (Topčider)

12.3.2019 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15.58, Bruck an der Mur 17.56-17.58, Graz Hbf 18.33-18.39, ... Maribor 19.37-19.52, Dobova 21.53-22.11, Zagreb GK 22.41   (Graz Hbf)

ŽPCG

12.3.2019 IC 430   Tara   Bar 09.00, Podgorica 09.54-10.00, Bijelo Polje 11.59-12.25, Vrbnica 12.38-13.08, Užice 16.56-17.01, Topčider 20.05   (Topčider)

ZSSK

12.3.2019 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 15:00, Kysak 15:11-15:12, Poprad-Tatry 16:05-16:07, ... Kolín 21:43-21:44, Praha-Libeň 22:12-22:13, Praha hl.n. 22:19
12.3.2019 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
12.3.2019 607   Andrea Shop.sk   Bratislava hl. st. 12:13, Trnava 12:41-12:44, Žilina 14:40-14:44, Poprad-Tatry 16:38-16:40, Kysak 17:39-17:41, Košice 17:53   (Trnava)
12.3.2019 REX 1739      Kúty 14:38, Pezinok 16:08   (Kúty)
12.3.2019 REX 1743      Kúty 15:38, Pezinok 17:15   (Kúty)
12.3.2019 Os 2054      Bratislava hl. st. 16:16, Malacky 16:54   (Bratislava hl.st)
12.3.2019 Os 2618      Trnava 13:11, Kúty 14:30   (Trnava)
12.3.2019 Os 6104      Banská Štiavnica 5:42, Banský Studenec 5:46, Banská Belá 5:50, Kozelník 6:00, Hronská Dúbrava 6:12
12.3.2019 Os 6119      Zvolen os. st. 13:08, Hronská Dúbrava 13:18 - 13:25, Kozelník 13:37, Banská Belá 13:47, Banský Studenec 13:51, Banská Štiavnica 13:55
12.3.2019 Os 7547      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:12, Zvolen 13:19
12.3.2019 Os 7809      Kraľovany 4:23, Ružomberok 4:44-4:45, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:10-5:11, ... Margecany 8:05-8:06, Kysak 8:26-8:27, Košice 8:43   (Ťahanovce - Košice)
Strana: 1































67.95

Našli jste chybu?