vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 10.2.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

10.2.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

10.2.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
10.2.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
10.2.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
10.2.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
10.2.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
10.2.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
10.2.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
10.2.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
10.2.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
10.2.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
10.2.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha hl. n.)
10.2.2019 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 12:38, Büchen 13:13-13:14, Ludwigslust 13:40-13:41, ... Bad Schandau 17:36-17:37, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:26   (Bad Schandau)
10.2.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
10.2.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
10.2.2019 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
10.2.2019 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl. st. 6:10, Kúty 6:47-6:49, Břeclav os.n. 7:01-7:07, Brno dolní n. 7:35-7:37, Praha hl.n. 10:07
10.2.2019 340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Žilina 19:05-19:27, Čadca 19:54-19:56, ... Bohumín 20:58-21:00, Ostrava hl.n. 21:07-21:09, Ostrava-Svinov 21:15   (Žilina - Ostrava-Svinov)
10.2.2019 347   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 16:44, Ostrava hl.n. 16:50-16:52, Bohumín 16:59-17:00, ... Žilina 18:33-18:55, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:31, Zvolen os. st. 20:55   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
10.2.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
10.2.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
10.2.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
10.2.2019 Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Praha-Libeň 19:30-19:31, Kolín 20:01-20:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:27-22:28, Valašské Meziříčí 22:51-22:53, Vsetín 23:08
10.2.2019 927   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 12:06, Praha-Libeň 12:12-12:13, Poříčany 12:34-12:37, ... Starkoč 14:39-14:40, Trutnov střed 15:15-15:16, Trutnov hl.n. 15:20   (Praha hl.n. - Hradec Králové hl.n. )
10.2.2019 930   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 8:42, Trutnov střed 8:46-8:47, Starkoč 9:20-9:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 11:00-11:02, Praha-Libeň 11:41-11:42, Praha hl.n. 11:49   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
10.2.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51
10.2.2019 944   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:28, Poděbrady 15:52-15:54, Nymburk hl.n. 16:00-16:02, Praha-Libeň 16:41-16:42, Praha hl.n. 16:49
10.2.2019 983   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 13:52, Praha hl.n. 13:59-14:03, Praha-Libeň 14:09-14:10, ... Křižanov 16:51-16:52, Tišnov 17:12-17:13, Brno-Královo Pole 17:28   (Praha-Smíchov)
10.2.2019 986   Vysočina   Brno-Královo Pole 8:31, Tišnov 8:46-8:48, Křižanov 9:09-9:10, ... Praha-Libeň 11:44-11:45, Praha hl.n. 11:52-12:02, Praha-Smíchov 12:08   (Praha-Libeň)
10.2.2019 Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno-Židenice 17:32, Kyjov 18:31-18:32, Bzenec 18:48-18:49, ... Uherský Brod 19:41-19:42, Újezdec u Luhačovic 19:46-19:46, Bylnice 20:37   (Veselí nad Moravou - Bylnice)
10.2.2019 Sp 1738      Bylnice 19:25, Újezdec u Luhačovic 20:14-20:15, Uherský Brod 20:19-20:20, ... Kyjov 21:27-21:28, Brno-Židenice 22:26-22:29, Brno hl.n. 22:33
10.2.2019 Os 3203      Olomouc hl.n. 11:34, Přerov 11:54-11:59, Hranice na Moravě 12:25-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:22-13:24, Vsetín 13:43-14:05, Střelná 14:34
10.2.2019 Os 3210      Horní Lideč 15:30, Vsetín 15:51-16:00, Valašské Meziříčí 16:18-16:20, Hranice na Moravě 16:51-16:52, Přerov 17:18
10.2.2019 Os 3237      Přerov 18:26, Hranice na Moravě 18:51-18:52, Valašské Meziříčí 19:22-19:24, Vsetín 19:43
10.2.2019 Os 3248      Bylnice 20:45, Vsetín 21:38-21:40, Valašské Meziříčí 22:00
10.2.2019 Os 3249      Vsetín 20:25, Střelná 20:53
10.2.2019 Os 3256      Střelná 21:01, Horní Lideč 21:05
10.2.2019 Os 23215      Vsetín 12:36, Bylnice 13:56
10.2.2019 Os 23218      Bylnice 14:01, Horní Lideč 14:28
10.2.2019 Os 23219      Horní Lideč 15:31, Bylnice 15:57
10.2.2019 Os 23223      Horní Lideč 18:54, Bylnice 19:20

DB

10.2.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha hl. n.)
10.2.2019 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 12:38, Büchen 13:13-13:14, Ludwigslust 13:40-13:41, ... Bad Schandau 17:36-17:37, Děčín hl.n. 17:53-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:26   (Bad Schandau)

ÖBB

10.2.2019 IC 45      Wien Hbf 14:37, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:26-15:29, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:42-15:52, ... Poprad-Tatry 19:35-19:36, Kysak 20:29-20:30, Košice 20:42
10.2.2019 REX/IC 725   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 15.40, Bad Aussee 16.15-16.16, Steeg-Gosau 16.38-16.39, ... Attnang-Puchheim 17.47-17.54, Linz Hbf 18.20-18.22, Wien Hbf 19.46   (Gmunden)
10.2.2019 R/SB 3027      Attnang-Puchheim 17.03, Wels Hbf 17.34-17.35, Linz Hbf 17.58   (Schwanenstadt)
10.2.2019 3418      Attnang-Puchheim 13.11, Gmunden 13.28-13.32, Bad Ischl 14.19-14.20, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 14.51   (Altmünster am Traunsee)
10.2.2019 REX 3431      Stainach-Irdning 17.40, Bad Aussee 18.15-18.16, Bad Ischl 18.52-18.53, Gmunden 19.30-19.31, Attnang-Puchheim 19.47   (Altmünster am Traunsee)
10.2.2019 R/REX 4415      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 15.03, Bad Ischl 15.34-15.35, Gmunden 16.22-16.26, Attnang-Puchheim 16.44-16.55, Wels Hbf 17.22-17.23, Linz Hbf 17.40   (Altmünster am Traunsee)
10.2.2019 REX/R 4416      Linz Hbf 16.20, Wels Hbf 16.35-16.36, Attnang-Puchheim 17.05-17.11, Gmunden 17.28-17.32, Bad Ischl 18.19-18.20, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 18.51   (Altmünster am Traunsee)
10.2.2019 REX 4420      Linz Hbf 18.20, Wels Hbf 18.35-18.36, Attnang-Puchheim 19.05-19.11, Gmunden 19.28-19.32, Bad Ischl 20.19-20.20, Bad Aussee 21.04   (Gmunden)

PKPIC

10.2.2019 EIP 3558/3559      Kraków Gł. 07:56 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. 13:38   (Kraków Główny - Gdynia Główna)

START

10.2.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha hl. n.)
10.2.2019 Sz 4213   S42   Dunaújváros 14:35 - Pusztaszabolcs 14:56-15:02 - Érd felső 15:33 - Budapest-Déli 16:04

ZSSK

10.2.2019 IC 45      Wien Hbf 14:37, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:26-15:29, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:42-15:52, ... Poprad-Tatry 19:35-19:36, Kysak 20:29-20:30, Košice 20:42
10.2.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
10.2.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
10.2.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
10.2.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
10.2.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
10.2.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
10.2.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
10.2.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
10.2.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
10.2.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
10.2.2019 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 7:40, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, Bratislava hl. st. 10:03-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:46, Berlin Hbf 18:41-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36   (Praha hl. n.)
10.2.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
10.2.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
10.2.2019 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 7:09, Praha-Libeň 7:15-7:16, Kolín 7:44-7:45, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:19-13:21, Kysak 14:14-14:15, Košice 14:27
10.2.2019 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl. st. 6:10, Kúty 6:47-6:49, Břeclav os.n. 7:01-7:07, Brno dolní n. 7:35-7:37, Praha hl.n. 10:07
10.2.2019 340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Žilina 19:05-19:27, Čadca 19:54-19:56, ... Bohumín 20:58-21:00, Ostrava hl.n. 21:07-21:09, Ostrava-Svinov 21:15   (Žilina - Ostrava-Svinov)
10.2.2019 347   Fatra   Ostrava-Svinov 16:44, Ostrava hl.n. 16:50-16:52, Bohumín 16:59-17:00, ... Žilina 18:33-18:55, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:31, Zvolen os. st. 20:55   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
10.2.2019 Os 7242      Brezno mesto 14:12, Brezno 14:15
Strana: 1































87.02

Našli jste chybu?