vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 13.1.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

13.1.2019

Strana: 1

ALX

13.1.2019 ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13:45, Praha-Smíchov 13:51-13:53, Plzeň hl.n. 14:59-15:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 18:31-18:32, Freising 18:51-18:52, München Hbf 19:18   (Praha hl.n. - Schwandorf)
13.1.2019 ALX 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14:43, Freising 15:07-15:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 15:27-15:29, ... Domažlice 17:59-18:01, Plzeň hl.n. 18:49-19:00, Praha hl.n. 20:16   (Schwandorf - Praha hl.n.)

ČD

13.1.2019 EC 102   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14.10, Břeclav 15.04-15.10, Přerov 16.06-16.08, Ostrava hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Bohumín 17.09-17.22, Warszawa Wsch. 21.21   (Wien Hbf - Zebrzydowice)
13.1.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Zebrzydowice - Wien Hbf)
13.1.2019 Ex 113   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 6.24, Pardubice hl.n. 7.21-7.23, Olomouc hl.n. 8.44-8.46, ... Bohumín 9.57-10.09, Chałupki 10.15-10.16, Warszawa Wsch. 14.46   (Ostrava hl. n.)
13.1.2019 Ex 113   Varsovia   Praha hl.n. 6.24, Pardubice hl.n. 7.21-7.23, Olomouc hl.n. 8.44-8.46, ... Bohumín 9.57-10.09, Chałupki 10.15-10.16, Warszawa Wsch. 14.46   (Bohumín - Chałupki)
13.1.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
13.1.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
13.1.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
13.1.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
13.1.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
13.1.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
13.1.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
13.1.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
13.1.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
13.1.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
13.1.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Ostrava-Svinov)
13.1.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
13.1.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
13.1.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
13.1.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20
13.1.2019 Ex 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13:45, Praha-Smíchov 13:51-13:53, Plzeň hl.n. 14:59-15:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 18:31-18:32, Freising 18:51-18:52, München Hbf 19:18   (Praha hl.n. - Schwandorf)
13.1.2019 Ex 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14:43, Freising 15:07-15:08, Landshut (Bay) Hbf 15:27-15:29, ... Domažlice 17:59-18:01, Plzeň hl.n. 18:49-19:00, Praha hl.n. 20:16   (Schwandorf - Praha hl.n.)
13.1.2019 IC 502   Opavan   Opava východ 16:00, Ostrava-Svinov 16:21-16:22, Olomouc hl.n. 17:12-17:14, Pardubice hl.n. 18:23-18:24, Praha hl.n. 19:19   (Ostrava-Svinov - Praha hl.n.)
13.1.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
13.1.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
13.1.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
13.1.2019 Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Praha-Libeň 19:30-19:31, Kolín 20:01-20:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:27-22:28, Valašské Meziříčí 22:51-22:53, Vsetín 23:08
13.1.2019 838   Slezan   Bohumín 10:24, Ostrava hl.n. 10:31-10:35, Ostrava-Svinov 10:41-10:43, ... Vyškov na Moravě 12:15-12:17, Brno-Židenice 12:50-12:53, Brno-Královo Pole 13:01
13.1.2019 Os 3211      Přerov 21:01, Hranice na Moravě 21:26-21:27, Valašské Meziříčí 21:57-22:10, Vsetín 22:28-22:30, Střelná 22:56
13.1.2019 Os 3213      Hranice na Moravě 21:47, Valašské Meziříčí 22:17-22:18, Vsetín 22:36-22:37, Střelná 23:03
13.1.2019 Os 3214      Horní Lideč 17:32, Vsetín 17:54-17:55, Valašské Meziříčí 18:13-18:25, Hranice na Moravě 18:56-18:57, Přerov 19:21
13.1.2019 Os 4518      Břeclav 15:40, Mikulov na Moravě 16:05-16:06, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 16:29-16:31, Znojmo 16:59

DB

13.1.2019 EC 216   Dachstein   Graz Hbf 11.45, Selzthal 13.13-13.19, Bischofshofen 14.48-14.57, ... München Hbf 17.41-17.46, Stuttgart Hbf 19.59-20.04, Saarbrücken Hbf 22.18   (Graz - Stainach-Irdning )
13.1.2019 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.13-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Salzburg - München)

DLB

13.1.2019 ALX 79859      München Hbf 12:43, Regensburg Hbf 14:06 - 14:14, Hof Hbf 16:18   (Marktredwitz)

ÖBB

13.1.2019 EC 102   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14.10, Břeclav 15.04-15.10, Přerov 16.06-16.08, Ostrava hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Bohumín 17.09-17.22, Warszawa Wsch. 21.21   (Wien Hbf - Zebrzydowice)
13.1.2019 EC 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wsch. 6.29, Zebrzydowice 10.14-10.16, Bohumín 10.36-10.51, ... Přerov 11.51-11.53, Břeclav 12.47-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49   (Zebrzydowice - Wien Hbf)
13.1.2019 EC 216   Dachstein   Graz Hbf 11.45, Selzthal 13.13-13.19, Bischofshofen 14.48-14.57, ... München Hbf 17.41-17.46, Stuttgart Hbf 19.59-20.04, Saarbrücken Hbf 22.18   (Graz - Stainach-Irdning )
13.1.2019 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.13-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Salzburg - München)
13.1.2019 IC 513   Schöckl   Salzburg Hbf 08.15, Bischofshofen 09.02-09.13, Selzthal 10.39-10.48, Graz Hbf 12.14   (Golling-Abtenau - Stainach-Irdning)
13.1.2019 IC 513   Schöckl   Salzburg Hbf 08.15, Bischofshofen 09.02-09.13, Selzthal 10.39-10.48, Graz Hbf 12.14   (Stainach-Irdning - Graz Hbf)
13.1.2019 IC 515   Hahnenkamm   Innsbruck Hbf 08.21, Wörgl Hbf 08.58-09.00, Schwarzach-St. Veit 10.46-10.56, Bischofshofen 11.10-11.13, Selzthal 12.39-12.48, Graz Hbf 14.14   (Innsbruck - Graz)
13.1.2019 IC 600   Bosruck   Graz Hbf 15.45, Selzthal 17.11-17.19, Linz Hbf 18.47   (Linz Hbf)
13.1.2019 852      Graz Hbf 21.26, Bruck an der Mur 22.01-22.03, Mürzzuschlag 22.32-22.33, Wien Hbf 00.02
13.1.2019 IC 894      Salzburg Hbf 06.12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 07.09-07.11, Villach Hbf 08.43-08.47, Klagenfurt Hbf 09.13   (Bischofshofen - Klagenfurt)
13.1.2019 RJ 1267   Kitzsteinhorn   Wörgl Hbf 14:55 - Kirchberg in Tirol 15:19-15:21 - Kitzbühel 15:28-15:30 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 17:54-18:00 - Linz Hbf 19:18-19:20 - Wien Hbf 20:49   (Salzburg - Wien)
13.1.2019 REX 4422   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15   (Linz Hbf - Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen)
13.1.2019 REX 4429      Stainach-Irdning 11.40, Bad Aussee 12.15-12.16, Bad Ischl 12.52-12.53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13.47-13.55, Wels Hbf 14.22-14.23, Linz Hbf 14.40   (Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen - Attnang-Puchheim)
13.1.2019 REX 18723      Golling-Abtenau 18:27 - Hallein 18:36-18:37 - Salzburg Süd 18:43-18:44 - Salzburg Hbf 18:53
13.1.2019 REX 18732      Salzburg Hbf 22:15 - Salzburg Süd 22:23-22:24 - Hallein 22:30-22:31 - Golling-Abtenau 22:40   (Salzburg Hbf)
13.1.2019 19024      Bad Aussee 11.40, Stainach-Irdning 12.15
13.1.2019 19025      Stainach-Irdning 13.40, Bad Aussee 14.15
13.1.2019 19026      Bad Aussee 14.50, Stainach-Irdning 15.25
13.1.2019 19027      Stainach-Irdning 15.40, Bad Aussee 16.15
13.1.2019 19028      Bad Aussee 16.50, Stainach-Irdning 17.25

PKPIC

13.1.2019 IC 14004/14005/131   Batory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Katowice 11.42-12.00, Rybnik 12.43-12.44, Chałupki 13.15-13.16, Bohumín 13.22-13.51, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 19.20   (Katowice)

START

13.1.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Ostrava-Svinov)
13.1.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
13.1.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20
13.1.2019 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.13-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Salzburg - München)

ZSSK

13.1.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
13.1.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
13.1.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
13.1.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
13.1.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
13.1.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
13.1.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
13.1.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
13.1.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
13.1.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
13.1.2019 EC 131   Báthory   Warszawa Wsch. 8.49, Warszawa Centr. 8.55-9.00, Katowice 11.42-12.00, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.55, Štúrovo 18.17-18.20, Budapest-Nyugati 19.20   (Ostrava-Svinov)
13.1.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
13.1.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
13.1.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
13.1.2019 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:50, Brno dolní n. 14:22-14:24, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 15:50-15:57, Štúrovo 17:17-17:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 18:20
13.1.2019 Os 7830      Košice 19:27, Poprad - Tatry 21:17, Svit 21:25
Strana: 1































50.58

Našli jste chybu?