vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 11.1.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

11.1.2019

Strana: 1

ALX

11.1.2019 ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:45, Praha-Smíchov 9:51-9:53, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Praha hl.n. - Plzeň hl.n.)

ČD

11.1.2019 EC 100   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18.10, Břeclav 19.04-19.10, Přerov 20.06-20.08, ... Bohumín 21.09-21.31, Chałupki 21.37-21.39, Katowice 22.55   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
11.1.2019 EC 102   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14.10, Břeclav 15.04-15.10, Přerov 16.06-16.08, Ostrava hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Bohumín 17.09-17.22, Warszawa Wsch. 21.21   (Wien Hbf - Zebrzydowice)
11.1.2019 EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 8.10, Břeclav 9.04-9.10, Přerov 10.06-10.08, ... Bohumín 11.09-11.20, Zebrzydowice 11.40-11.41, Gdynia Gł. 18.52   (Wien Hbf - Zebrzydowice)
11.1.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
11.1.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
11.1.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
11.1.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
11.1.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
11.1.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
11.1.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
11.1.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
11.1.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
11.1.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
11.1.2019 EC 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39   (Karviná hl.n.)
11.1.2019 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33   (Karviná hl.n.)
11.1.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
11.1.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
11.1.2019 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 15:40, Štúrovo 16:40-16:43, Bratislava hl. st. 18:03-18:10, ... Břeclav 19:01-19:07, Brno dolní n. 19:35-19:37, Praha hl.n. 22:09
11.1.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 22:20
11.1.2019 344   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 9:34, Žilina 11:05-11:27, Čadca 11:54-11:56, ... Bohumín 12:58-13:00, Ostrava hl.n. 13:07-13:09, Ostrava-Svinov 13:15
11.1.2019 Ex 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9:45, Praha-Smíchov 9:51-9:53, Plzeň hl.n. 10:59-11:10, ... Landshut (Bay) Hbf 14:31-14:32, Freising 14:51-14:52, München Hbf 15:18   (Praha hl.n. - Plzeň hl.n.)
11.1.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
11.1.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
11.1.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
11.1.2019 Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Praha-Libeň 19:30-19:31, Kolín 20:01-20:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:27-22:28, Valašské Meziříčí 22:51-22:53, Vsetín 23:08
11.1.2019 Ex 557   Západní expres   Cheb 10:33, Mariánské Lázně 10:52-10:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 11:03-11:05, Plzeň hl.n. 11:54-12:00, Praha-Smíchov 13:08-13:12, Praha hl.n. 13:19
11.1.2019 608   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:32, Praha-Holešovice 13:39-13:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:42-14:48, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:05-17:06, Cheb 17:30   (Praha hl.n.)
11.1.2019 608   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:32, Praha-Holešovice 13:39-13:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:42-14:48, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:05-17:06, Cheb 17:30   (Sokolov - Cheb)
11.1.2019 714   Vltava   České Budějovice 13:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:30-13:34, Tábor 13:56-14:02, ... Benešov u Prahy 14:48-14:49, Praha-Vršovice 15:22-15:23, Praha hl.n. 15:27   (České Budějovice - Praha hl.n)
11.1.2019 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:45-16:45, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:10, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha-Libeň 20:57-20:58, Praha hl.n. 21:04   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Praha hl.n.)
11.1.2019 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 14:45-14:45, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, ... Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha-Libeň 18:57-18:58, Praha hl.n. 19:04   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Praha hl.n.)
11.1.2019 891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:43, Praha hl.n. 12:50-12:58, Praha-Libeň 13:04-13:05, ... Uherský Brod 16:53-17:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:04-17:05, Luhačovice 17:18   (Praha-Smíchov - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
11.1.2019 891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:43, Praha hl.n. 12:50-12:58, Praha-Libeň 13:04-13:05, ... Uherský Brod 16:53-17:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:04-17:05, Luhačovice 17:18   (Praha-Smíchov - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
11.1.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
11.1.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
11.1.2019 946   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:28, Poděbrady 13:52-13:54, Nymburk hl.n. 14:00-14:02, Praha-Libeň 14:41-14:42, Praha hl.n. 14:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
11.1.2019 947   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 13:06, Praha-Libeň 13:12-13:13, Poříčany 13:34-13:37, ... Poděbrady 14:01-14:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:51   (Praha hl.n.)
11.1.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
11.1.2019 1173   Ploučnice   Lovosice 17:09, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:25-17:27, Děčín hl.n. 17:43-17:45, ... Česká Lípa hl.n. 18:18-18:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 18:51-18:52, Liberec 19:28   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Děčín hl.n.)
11.1.2019 Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:46, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:48-13:49, Teplice v Čechách 14:03-14:04, ... Sokolov 16:30-16:31, Tršnice 16:55-16:56, Cheb 17:02   (Sokolov)
11.1.2019 Sp 1905   Vrchlice   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17:27, Praha-Libeň 17:33-17:34, Pečky 17:58-17:59, Kolín 18:10-18:12, Kutná Hora hl.n. 18:22   (Pečky)
11.1.2019 Sp 1957      Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:06, Týniště nad Orlicí 15:28-15:31, Častolovice 15:40-15:41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 15:50-15:51, Letohrad 16:31   (Týniště nad Orlicí)
11.1.2019 Os 3205      Přerov 13:26, Hranice na Moravě 13:51-13:52, Valašské Meziříčí 14:22-14:24, Vsetín 14:43-14:56, Horní Lideč 15:18
11.1.2019 Os 3210      Horní Lideč 15:30, Vsetín 15:51-16:00, Valašské Meziříčí 16:18-16:20, Hranice na Moravě 16:51-16:52, Přerov 17:18
11.1.2019 Os 3226      Vsetín 12:07, Valašské Meziříčí 12:25-12:26, Hranice na Moravě 12:58-13:04, Přerov 13:29-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 13:59
11.1.2019 Os 3229      Přerov 10:26, Hranice na Moravě 10:51-10:52, Valašské Meziříčí 11:22-11:24, Vsetín 11:43
11.1.2019 Os 3235      Olomouc hl.n. 16:55, Přerov 17:16-17:26, Hranice na Moravě 17:51-17:52, Valašské Meziříčí 18:22-18:26, Vsetín 18:45
11.1.2019 VBG/Os 20977      Zwickau-Zentrum (15:28) - Zwickau Hbf (15:37) - Plauen (16:30) - Plesná (17:25) - Cheb (17:52)   (Cheb)
11.1.2019 Os/VBG 20982      Cheb (18:03) - Plesná (18:31) - Plauen (19:27) - Zwickau Hbf (20:16) - Zwickau-Zentrum (20:24)   (Cheb)
11.1.2019 Os 27216      Cheb 18:09, Tršnice 18:15-18:16, Luby u Chebu 18:48   (Cheb - Luby u Chebu)
11.1.2019 Os 27217      Luby u Chebu 19:10, Tršnice 19:42-19:43, Cheb 19:49   (Luby u Chebu)

DB

11.1.2019 EC 117   Salzach   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 14.20, Stuttgart Hbf 15.54-15.58, München Hbf 18.11-18.17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 21.09-21.11, Villach Hbf 22.43-22.47, Klagenfurt Hbf 23.16   (Bischofshofen - Klagenfurt)

DLB

11.1.2019 VBG/Os 20977      Zwickau-Zentrum (15:28) - Zwickau Hbf (15:37) - Plauen (16:30) - Plesná (17:25) - Cheb (17:52)   (Cheb)
11.1.2019 Os/VBG 20982      Cheb (18:03) - Plesná (18:31) - Plauen (19:27) - Zwickau Hbf (20:16) - Zwickau-Zentrum (20:24)   (Cheb)

GWTR

11.1.2019 Os 17028      Sokolov (16:45) - Kraslice (17:22)   (Sokolov)

ÖBB

11.1.2019 EC 100   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18.10, Břeclav 19.04-19.10, Přerov 20.06-20.08, ... Bohumín 21.09-21.31, Chałupki 21.37-21.39, Katowice 22.55   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
11.1.2019 EC 102   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14.10, Břeclav 15.04-15.10, Přerov 16.06-16.08, Ostrava hl.n. 17.00-17.02, Bohumín 17.09-17.22, Warszawa Wsch. 21.21   (Wien Hbf - Zebrzydowice)
11.1.2019 EC 104   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 8.10, Břeclav 9.04-9.10, Přerov 10.06-10.08, ... Bohumín 11.09-11.20, Zebrzydowice 11.40-11.41, Gdynia Gł. 18.52   (Wien Hbf - Zebrzydowice)
11.1.2019 EC 117   Salzach   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 14.20, Stuttgart Hbf 15.54-15.58, München Hbf 18.11-18.17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 21.09-21.11, Villach Hbf 22.43-22.47, Klagenfurt Hbf 23.16   (Bischofshofen - Klagenfurt)
11.1.2019 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07.58, Bruck an der Mur 09.56-09.58, Graz Hbf 10.33-10.39, Spielfeld-Straß 11.08-11.20, Maribor 11.37-11.45, Ljubljana 14.14
11.1.2019 344   Avala   Beograd Centar 7.42, Novi Sad 8.57-9.02, Subotica 11.21-12.02, ... Győr 18.00-18.02, Hegyeshalom 18.29-18.32, Wien Hbf 19.21   (Beograd - Budapest)
11.1.2019 RJ 691   Gasteinertal   Klagenfurt Hbf 06:45 - Villach Hbf 07:13-07:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 07:38-07:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 12:58-13:00 - Wien Hbf 13:05-13:12 - Flughafen Wien 13:27   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
11.1.2019 724      Wien Hbf 17.50, St. Pölten Hbf 18.20-18.22, Amstetten 18.46
11.1.2019 IC 895      Klagenfurt Hbf 18.45, Villach Hbf 19.13-19.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 20.48-20.50, Salzburg Hbf 21.48   (Klagenfurt - Bischofshofen)
11.1.2019 IC 895      Klagenfurt Hbf 18.45, Villach Hbf 19.13-19.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 20.48-20.50, Salzburg Hbf 21.48   (Klagenfurt - Bischofshofen)
11.1.2019 899      Klagenfurt Hbf 20.45, Villach Hbf 21.13-21.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 22.48-22.52, Salzburg Hbf 23.48   (Klagenfurt - Bischofshofen)
11.1.2019 REX 1505      Wörgl Hbf 06:49 - Kitzbühel 07:24-07:25 - Hochfilzen 07:46-07:47 - Saalfelden 08:04-08:05 - Zell am See 08:14-08:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:47   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
11.1.2019 REX 5098      Salzburg Hbf 21:15 - Bischofshofen 22:01-22:02 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 22:16-22:17 - Bad Hofgastein 22:34-22:34 - Bad Gastein 22:45   (Salzburg Hbf - Golling-Abtenau)
11.1.2019 REX 5098      Salzburg Hbf 21:15 - Bischofshofen 22:01-22:02 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 22:16-22:17 - Bad Hofgastein 22:34-22:34 - Bad Gastein 22:45   (Golling-Abtenau - Bischofshofen)
11.1.2019 REX 5098      Salzburg Hbf 21:15 - Bischofshofen 22:01-22:02 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 22:16-22:17 - Bad Hofgastein 22:34-22:34 - Bad Gastein 22:45   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
11.1.2019 5296      Schwarzach-St.Veit 22:19 - Zell am See 22:53-22:54 - Saalfelden 23:06   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
11.1.2019 19019      Stainach-Irdning (06:30) - Bad Aussee (07:06)
11.1.2019 19020      Bad Aussee (07:40) - Stainach-Irdning (08:15)
11.1.2019 19021      Stainach-Irdning (08:30) - Bad Aussee (09:06)
11.1.2019 19022      Bad Aussee (09:40) - Stainach-Irdning (10:15)
11.1.2019 19023      Stainach-Irdning (10:30) - Bad Aussee (11:06)
11.1.2019 19024      Bad Aussee (11:40) - Stainach-Irdning (12:15)
11.1.2019 19025      Stainach-Irdning (13:40) - Bad Aussee (14:15)
11.1.2019 19026      Bad Aussee (14:15) - Stainach-Irdning (15:25)
11.1.2019 19027      Stainach-Irdning (15:40) - Bad Aussee (16:16)
11.1.2019 19028      Bad Aussee (16:15) - Stainach-Irdning (17:23)
11.1.2019 19029      Stainach-Irdning (17:40) - Bad Aussee (18:15)
11.1.2019 19030      Bad Aussee (18:50) - Stainach-Irdning (19:23)
11.1.2019 SB 25705   S3   Freilassing 07:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:12 - Salzburg Hbf 07:19-07:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:39-08:41 - Zell am See 09:15-09:16 - Saalfelden 09:28   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
11.1.2019 SB 25709   S3   Freilassing 09:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 09:12 - Salzburg Hbf 09:19-09:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 10:39-10:41 - Zell am See 11:15-11:16 - Saalfelden 11:28   (Golling-Abtenau)
11.1.2019 SB 25710   S3   Saalfelden 07:35 - Zell am See 07:47-07:48 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:23-08:24 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 09:40-09:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 09:48 - Freilassing 09:54   (Saalfelden - Werfen)
11.1.2019 SB 25712   S3   Saalfelden 08:35 - Zell am See 08:47-08:48 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 09:23-09:24 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 10:40-10:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 10:48 - Freilassing 10:54   (Golling-Abtenau)
11.1.2019 SB 25733   S3   Freilassing 21:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 21:12 - Salzburg Hbf 21:19-21:21 - ... - Bischofshofen 22:22-22:24 - St.Johann im Pongau 22:33-22:34 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 22:39   (Bischofshofen)

PKPIC

11.1.2019 TLK 85110   Bory Tucholskie   Piła Gł. (17:25) - Chojnice - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. (21:05)   (Piła Gł. - Gdynia Gł.)

PREG

11.1.2019 75312/75313      Poznań Główny 15:51 - Gniezno 16:37 - Mogilno 16:59 - Inowrocław 17:19 - Toruń Główny 17:52   (Pobiedziska Letnisko)

START

11.1.2019 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 15:40, Štúrovo 16:40-16:43, Bratislava hl. st. 18:03-18:10, ... Břeclav 19:01-19:07, Brno dolní n. 19:35-19:37, Praha hl.n. 22:09
11.1.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 22:20
11.1.2019 EC 344   Avala   Beograd Centar 7.42, Novi Sad 8.57-9.02, Subotica 11.21-12.02, ... Győr 18.00-18.02, Hegyeshalom 18.29-18.32, Wien Hbf 19.21   (Beograd - Budapest)
11.1.2019 IC 650   Holló   Budapest-Nyugati 6:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:37, Cegléd 7:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 10:27-10:29, Füzesabony 11:05, Budapest-Keleti 12:30   (Budapest-Keleti)

SV

11.1.2019 IC 344   Avala   Beograd Centar 7.42, Novi Sad 8.57-9.02, Subotica 11.21-12.02, ... Győr 18.00-18.02, Hegyeshalom 18.29-18.32, Wien Hbf 19.21   (Beograd - Budapest)

11.1.2019 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07.58, Bruck an der Mur 09.56-09.58, Graz Hbf 10.33-10.39, Spielfeld-Straß 11.08-11.20, Maribor 11.37-11.45, Ljubljana 14.14

ZSSK

11.1.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
11.1.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
11.1.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
11.1.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
11.1.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
11.1.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
11.1.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
11.1.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
11.1.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
11.1.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
11.1.2019 Ex 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14.27, Čadca 14.54-14.56, Bohumín 15.58-16.06, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17.18-17.20, Pardubice hl.n. 18.39-18.41, Praha hl.n. 19.39   (Karviná hl.n.)
11.1.2019 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12.24, Pardubice hl.n. 13.21-13.23, Olomouc hl.n. 14.44-14.46, ... Bohumín 15.57-16.00, Čadca 17.04-17.06, Žilina 17.33   (Karviná hl.n.)
11.1.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
11.1.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
11.1.2019 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 15:40, Štúrovo 16:40-16:43, Bratislava hl. st. 18:03-18:10, ... Břeclav 19:01-19:07, Brno dolní n. 19:35-19:37, Praha hl.n. 22:09
11.1.2019 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Brno dolní n. 18:22-18:24, Břeclav 18:52-18:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 19:50-19:57, Štúrovo 21:17-21:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 22:20
11.1.2019 344   Fatra   Banská Bystrica 9:34, Žilina 11:05-11:27, Čadca 11:54-11:56, ... Bohumín 12:58-13:00, Ostrava hl.n. 13:07-13:09, Ostrava-Svinov 13:15
11.1.2019 Os 8529      Lipany 17:03, Prešov 17:40-17:42, Kysak 18:06-18:08, Košice 18:24
11.1.2019 Os 8863      Чоп-Пас. 19:35 (EET), Čierna nad Tisou 19:41

УЗ

11.1.2019 П 8863      Чоп-Пас. 19:35 (EET), Čierna nad Tisou 19:41
Strana: 1































113.34

Našli jste chybu?