vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 10.1.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

10.1.2019

Strana: 1 2

ČD

10.1.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
10.1.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
10.1.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
10.1.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
10.1.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
10.1.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
10.1.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
10.1.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
10.1.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
10.1.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
10.1.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
10.1.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
10.1.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31   (Košice - Žilina)
10.1.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31   (Žilina - Praha)
10.1.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
10.1.2019 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Praha-Libeň 17:30-17:31, Kolín 18:01-18:02, ... Hranice na Moravě 20:27-20:33, Valašské Meziříčí 20:56-20:57, Vsetín 21:12
10.1.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
10.1.2019 926   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 12:42, Trutnov střed 12:46-12:47, Starkoč 13:20-13:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 15:00-15:02, Praha-Libeň 15:41-15:42, Praha hl.n. 15:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.1.2019 928   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 10:42, Trutnov střed 10:46-10:47, Starkoč 11:20-11:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:02, Praha-Libeň 13:41-13:42, Praha hl.n. 13:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
10.1.2019 929   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 14:06, Praha-Libeň 14:12-14:13, Poříčany 14:34-14:37, ... Starkoč 16:39-16:40, Trutnov střed 17:15-17:16, Trutnov hl.n. 17:20   (Praha hl.n.)
10.1.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.1.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
10.1.2019 946   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:28, Poděbrady 13:52-13:54, Nymburk hl.n. 14:00-14:02, Praha-Libeň 14:41-14:42, Praha hl.n. 14:49   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
10.1.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.1.2019 Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:02, Smiřice 6:10-6:11, Jaroměř 6:18-6:19, Starkoč 6:37-6:38, Trutnov střed 7:15-7:16, Trutnov hl.n. 7:20   (Hradec Králové - Trutnov)
10.1.2019 Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31, Teplice nad Metují 5:41-5:42, Náchod 6:19-6:21, ... Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01, Borohrádek 7:07-7:08, Choceň 7:21   (Týniště nad Orlicí - Choceň)
10.1.2019 Os 3105      Valašské Meziříčí 7:16, Veřovice 7:37-7:38, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 8:09-8:13, Frýdek-Místek 8:26-8:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 8:49-8:52, Ostrava hl.n. 9:04
10.1.2019 Os 3108      Ostrava hl.n. 15:18, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:30-15:32, Frýdek-Místek 15:53-15:57, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 16:10-16:14, Veřovice 16:49-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:12
10.1.2019 Os 3164      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 8:11, Veřovice 8:21-8:22, Valašské Meziříčí 8:44
10.1.2019 Os 3165      Valašské Meziříčí 9:15, Veřovice 9:36-9:37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:48
10.1.2019 Os 3168      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 13:23, Veřovice 13:33-13:38, Valašské Meziříčí 14:00
10.1.2019 Os 3169      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 12:46, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12:48
10.1.2019 Os 3173      Valašské Meziříčí 14:32, Veřovice 14:53-14:54, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15:39
10.1.2019 Os 3220      Vsetín 3:24, Valašské Meziříčí 3:42-3:44, Hranice na Moravě 4:15
10.1.2019 Os 3233      Olomouc hl.n. 15:55, Přerov 16:16-16:26, Hranice na Moravě 16:51-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:22-17:24, Vsetín 17:43
10.1.2019 Os 3235      Olomouc hl.n. 16:55, Přerov 17:16-17:26, Hranice na Moravě 17:51-17:52, Valašské Meziříčí 18:22-18:26, Vsetín 18:45
10.1.2019 Os 3900      Valašské Meziříčí 4:15, Hulín 5:25-5:28, Kroměříž 5:36-5:37, Kojetín 5:49
10.1.2019 Os 3904      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6:42, Valašské Meziříčí 7:02-7:17, Hulín 8:16-8:26, Kroměříž 8:34-8:37, Kojetín 8:49
10.1.2019 Os 4510      Břeclav 11:40, Mikulov na Moravě 12:05-12:06, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 12:29-12:31, Znojmo 12:59
10.1.2019 Os 4512      Břeclav 12:44, Mikulov na Moravě 13:05-13:06, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 13:29-13:31, Znojmo 13:59
10.1.2019 Os 4513      Znojmo 12:00, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 12:26-12:30, Mikulov na Moravě 12:52-12:54, Břeclav 13:16
10.1.2019 Os 4514      Břeclav 13:40, Mikulov na Moravě 14:05-14:06, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 14:29-14:31, Znojmo 14:59
10.1.2019 Os 4515      Znojmo 13:00, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 13:26-13:30, Mikulov na Moravě 13:52-13:54, Břeclav 14:18
10.1.2019 Os 4516      Břeclav 14:44, Mikulov na Moravě 15:05-15:06, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 15:29-15:31, Znojmo 15:59

CFR

10.1.2019 IR 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25   (Wien - Budapest)
10.1.2019 IR 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 14.00, Braşov 16.23-16.31, Sighişoara 19.09-19.11, ... Győr 7.00-7.02, Hegyeshalom 7.29-7.32, Wien Hbf. 8.21   (Bucureşti Nord- Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest-Keleti - Bucureşti Nord)
10.1.2019 IR 1570      Galați 05:40, Brăila 06:16-06:18, Făurei 07:04-07:05, Buzău 07:48-07:50, Ploiești Sud 08:57-08:59, București Nord 09:57
10.1.2019 IR 1573      București Nord 08:25, Ploiești Sud 09:16-09:19, Mizil 09:53-09:55, ... Brăila 12:02-12:05, Barboși 12:22-12:23, Galați 12:42
10.1.2019 IR 1632      Brașov 08:40, Predeal 09:15-09:17, Sinaia 09:39-09:40, Ploiești Vest 10:28-10:29, București Nord 11:10
10.1.2019 IR 1633      București Nord 15:10, Ploiești Vest 15:46-15:47, Sinaia 16:34-16:35, Predeal 16:56-16:58, Brașov 17:36   (Bucuresti Nord - Brașov)
10.1.2019 IR 1634      Brașov 11:20, Predeal 11:56-11:58, Sinaia 12:23-12:25, Ploiești Vest 13:20-13:22, București Nord 14:04
10.1.2019 IR 1662      Iași 14:06, Vaslui 15:17-15:19, Mărășești 17:17-17:32, Buzău 19:04-19:05, Ploiești Sud 20:12-20:13, București Nord 21:06   (Mărășești - București Nord )
10.1.2019 IR 1751      București Nord 10:50, Ploiești Sud 11:39-11:41, Buzău 12:49-12:51, ... Bacău 15:30-15:39, Verești 17:09-17:16, Suceava 17:29
10.1.2019 IR 1753      București Nord 13:45, Ploiești Sud 14:35-14:38, Buzău 15:48-14:51, ... Verești 20:19-20:16, Suceava 20:31-20:33, Suceava Nord 20:40

DB

10.1.2019 EC 219   Chiemgau   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 12.20, Stuttgart Hbf 13.54-13.58, München Hbf 16.11-16.17, ... Bischofshofen 19.02-19.13, Selzthal 20.39-20.46, Graz Hbf 22.14   (Stainach-Irdning - Graz Hbf)
10.1.2019 NJ/EN 295      München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.17-5.22, Firenze S.M.N. 6.14-6.36, Roma Termini 9.22   (München Hbf Bahnsteig 10)
10.1.2019 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.04-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.04-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (München - Salzburg)
10.1.2019 REX 5099      Bad Gastein 06:25 - Bad Hofgastein 06:35-06:36 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 06:53-06:55 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 07:50-07:52 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:56-07:57 - Freilassing 08:02   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)

ÖBB

10.1.2019 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25   (Wien - Budapest)
10.1.2019 EC 219   Chiemgau   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 12.20, Stuttgart Hbf 13.54-13.58, München Hbf 16.11-16.17, ... Bischofshofen 19.02-19.13, Selzthal 20.39-20.46, Graz Hbf 22.14   (Stainach-Irdning - Graz Hbf)
10.1.2019 NJ/EN 295      München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.17-5.22, Firenze S.M.N. 6.14-6.36, Roma Termini 9.22   (München Hbf Bahnsteig 10)
10.1.2019 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 14.00, Braşov 16.23-16.31, Sighişoara 19.09-19.11, ... Győr 7.00-7.02, Hegyeshalom 7.29-7.32, Wien Hbf. 8.21   (Bucureşti Nord- Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest-Keleti - Bucureşti Nord)
10.1.2019 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.04-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.04-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (München - Salzburg)
10.1.2019 REX 1530      Salzburg Hbf 22:15 - Bischofshofen 23:03-23:05 - St.Johann im Pongau 23:13-23:14 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 23:19-23:21 - Zell am See 23:55-23:56 - Saalfelden 00:05   (Salzburg Hbf - Golling-Abtenau)
10.1.2019 REX 1530      Salzburg Hbf 22:15 - Bischofshofen 23:03-23:05 - St.Johann im Pongau 23:13-23:14 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 23:19-23:21 - Zell am See 23:55-23:56 - Saalfelden 00:05   (Golling-Abtenau - Bischofshofen)
10.1.2019 REX 5099      Bad Gastein 06:25 - Bad Hofgastein 06:35-06:36 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 06:53-06:55 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 07:50-07:52 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:56-07:57 - Freilassing 08:02   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)

START

10.1.2019 EC 143   Transsylvania   Wien Hbf. 10.42, Hegyeshalom 11.25-11.28, Győr 11.53-11.56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19.12-19.35, Oradea 19.43-19.48, Cluj Napoca 22.25   (Wien - Budapest)
10.1.2019 Gy 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 14.00, Braşov 16.23-16.31, Sighişoara 19.09-19.11, ... Győr 7.00-7.02, Hegyeshalom 7.29-7.32, Wien Hbf. 8.21   (Bucureşti Nord- Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf. 19.42, Hegyeshalom 20.25-20.28, Győr 20.53-20.56, ... Sighişoara 10.52-10.54, Braşov 13.32-13.40, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 16.06   (Budapest-Keleti - Bucureşti Nord)
10.1.2019 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.04-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.04-3.50, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.24   (München - Salzburg)
10.1.2019 IC 566   Rózsa   Budapest-Keleti 13:25, Füzesabony 14:49-14:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:26-15:30, ... Cegléd 18:41-18:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:21, Budapest-Nyugati 19:37   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 IC 759   Viharsarok   Lőkösháza 6:49, Békéscsaba 7:16-7:19, Szolnok 8:25-8:27, Budapest-Keleti 9:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 Sz 4128   S40   Budapest-Déli 19.55 - Érd felső 20.23 - Pusztaszabolcs 20.55
10.1.2019 Sz 4218   S42   Budapest-Déli 18.55 - Érd felső 19.23 - Pusztaszabolcs 19.55-20.00 - Dunaújváros 20.21
10.1.2019 Sz 8048   S40   (Budapest-Déli 18.55 -) Pusztaszabolcs 20.04 - Dombóvár 21.42

START/GySEV

10.1.2019 IC 917   Alpokalja   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:22, ... Tatabánya 9:02-9:04, Kelenföld 9:37-9:39, Budapest-Keleti 9:54   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2019 IC 922   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:10, Kelenföld 10:24, Tatabánya 10:56, ... Győr 11:35-11:38, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49   (Budapest-Keleti)

TI

10.1.2019 EN 295      München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.17-5.22, Firenze S.M.N. 6.14-6.36, Roma Termini 9.22   (München Hbf Bahnsteig 10)

ZSSK

10.1.2019 Ex 120   Valašský expres   Žilina 17:11, Púchov 17:53-18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:39
10.1.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
10.1.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
10.1.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
10.1.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
10.1.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
10.1.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
10.1.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
10.1.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
10.1.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
10.1.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
10.1.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
10.1.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31   (Košice - Žilina)
10.1.2019 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19.46, Trebišov 20.31-20.32, Košice 21.17-22.07, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4.40-4.43, Pardubice hl.n. 6.09-6.17, Praha hl.n. 7.31   (Žilina - Praha)
10.1.2019 600   Mila Sedita   Košice 4:07, Kysak 4:19-4:21, Poprad-Tatry 5:21-5:23, Žilina 7:16-7:20, Trnava 9:15-9:18, Bratislava hl. st. 9:47
10.1.2019 605   Dargov   Bratislava hl. st. 10:13, Trnava 10:41-10:44, Žilina 12:40-12:44, Poprad-Tatry 14:38-14:40, Kysak 15:39-15:41, Košice 15:53
10.1.2019 607   Andrea Shop.sk   Bratislava hl. st. 12:13, Trnava 12:41-12:44, Žilina 14:40-14:44, Poprad-Tatry 16:38-16:40, Kysak 17:39-17:41, Košice 17:53
10.1.2019 812   Gemeran   Košice 9:23, Rožňava 10:18-10:19, Lučenec 11:58-12:00, Zvolen os. st. 12:47-13:00, Levice 14:11-14:12, Bratislava hl. st. 15:58   (Košice)
10.1.2019 951   Fatra   Žilina 12:55, Banská Bystrica 14:26
10.1.2019 REX 1760   Poprad   Košice 15:07, Kysak 15:19-15:21, Margecany 15:34-15:37, ... Spišská Nová Ves 16:09-16:12, Smižany 16:15, Poprad-Tatry 16:30
10.1.2019 REX 1761   Poprad   Poprad-Tatry 4:32, Smižany 4:47-4:48, Spišská Nová Ves 4:50-4:51, ... Margecany 5:21-5:24, Kysak 5:38-5:41, Košice 5:53
10.1.2019 Os 3406      Margecany 3:48, Žilina 8:14
10.1.2019 Os 3421      Žilina 13:34, Poprad-Tatry 16:22
10.1.2019 Os 3424      Poprad-Tatry 14:42, Žilina 17:27
10.1.2019 Os 3428      Poprad-Tatry 16:42, Liptovský Hrádok 17:30 - 17:31, Žilina 19:27
10.1.2019 Os 7805      Poprad-Tatry 4:49, Spišská Nová Ves 5:17-5:19, Margecany 6:01-6:04, Kysak 6:24-6:25, Košice 6:41
10.1.2019 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 5:15, Spišská Nová Ves 5:42-6:03, Margecany 6:45-6:50, Kysak 7:12-7:14, Košice 7:31
10.1.2019 Os 7809      Kraľovany 4:23, Ružomberok 4:44-4:45, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:10-5:11, ... Margecany 8:05-8:06, Kysak 8:26-8:27, Košice 8:43
10.1.2019 Os 7810      Košice 9:27, Kysak 9:43-9:45, Margecany 10:04-10:06, Spišská Nová Ves 10:47-10:48, Poprad-Tatry 11:16
10.1.2019 Os 7816      Košice 12:27, Kysak 12:43-12:45, Margecany 13:04-13:06, Spišská Nová Ves 13:47-13:48, Poprad-Tatry 14:16
10.1.2019 Os 7820      Košice 14:24, Kysak 14:40-14:41, Margecany 15:01-15:02, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:58, Poprad-Tatry 16:25
10.1.2019 Os 7825      Žilina 11:46, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:16-13:20, Svit 14:25-14:26, ... Margecany 15:59-16:01, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41
10.1.2019 Os 7829      Poprad - Tatry 16:47. Košice 18:41
10.1.2019 Os 7831      Poprad-Tatry 17:45, Spišská Nová Ves 18:13-18:16, Margecany 18:59-19:01, Kysak 19:24-19:25, Košice 19:41
10.1.2019 Os 8320      Stará Ľubovňa (14:03) - Poprad-Tatry (15:14)
10.1.2019 Os 8323      Poprad-Tatry (14:46) - Stará Ľubovňa (15:57 - 16:00) - Plaveč (16:19)
10.1.2019 Os 8327      Poprad-Tatry (16:46) - Stará Ľubovňa (17:57)
10.1.2019 Os 8344      Kežmarok (15:50) - Poprad-Tatry (16:14)
10.1.2019 Os 8345      Poprad-Tatry (15:46) - Kežmarok (16:12)
10.1.2019 Os 8419      Studený Potok 13:04, Tatranská Lomnica 13:15
10.1.2019 Os 8422      Tatranská Lomnica 14:43, Studený Potok 14:56
10.1.2019 Os 8423      Studený Potok 15:04, Tatranská Lomnica 15:15
10.1.2019 Os 8424      Tatranská Lomnica 15:43, Studený Potok 15:56
10.1.2019 Os 8425      Studený Potok 16:04, Tatranská Lomnica 16:15
10.1.2019 Os 8807      Košice 10:06, Košice predmestie 10:08-10:09, Michaľany 11:00-11:01, Slovenské Nové Mesto 11:13-11:14, Pribeník 11:38-11:39, Čierna nad Tisou 11:51   (Košice)
Strana: 1 2































50.33

Našli jste chybu?