vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 9.1.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

9.1.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

9.1.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
9.1.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Česká Třebová - Břeclav)
9.1.2019 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22.19, Pardubice hl.n. 23.24-23.27, Olomouc hl.n. 0.51-0.54, ... Košice 8.25-9.01, Trebišov 9.45-9.47, Humenné 10.33   (Košice - Humenné)
9.1.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
9.1.2019 IC 572   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno dolní nádraží 5:32-5:34, Brno-Židenice 5:39-5:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 7:09-7:11, Kolín 7:30-7:31, Praha hl.n. 8:07
9.1.2019 Ex 590   Helfštýn   Břeclav 7:10, Hodonín 7:21-7:22, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:39-7:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 8:52-8:54, Ostrava hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Bohumín 9:09
9.1.2019 683   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 11:26, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:40-11:42, Lovosice 11:57-11:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 12:36-12:38, Praha-Holešovice 12:59-13:01, Praha hl.n. 13:10   (Děčin hl.n - Praha hl.n)
9.1.2019 753   Berounka   Plzeň hl.n. 5:20, Rokycany 5:31-5:32, Zdice 5:59-6:00, Beroun 6:09-6:10, Praha-Smíchov 6:38-6:43, Praha hl.n. 6:50   (Praha hl.n.)
9.1.2019 764   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 14:15, Praha-Smíchov 14:21-14:23, Beroun 14:52-14:53, ... Janovice nad Úhlavou 16:59-17:00, Špičák 17:41-17:43, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 17:54
9.1.2019 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Praha-Libeň 7:04-7:05, Kolín 7:36-7:38, ... Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:04-11:05, Luhačovice 11:18   (Praha hl.n. - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
9.1.2019 924   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 14:42, Trutnov střed 14:46-14:47, Starkoč 15:20-15:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 17:00-17:02, Praha-Libeň 17:41-17:42, Praha hl.n. 17:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
9.1.2019 926   Hradečan   Trutnov hl.n. 12:42, Trutnov střed 12:46-12:47, Starkoč 13:20-13:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 15:00-15:02, Praha-Libeň 15:41-15:42, Praha hl.n. 15:49   (Praha hl.n.)
9.1.2019 931   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 16:06, Praha-Libeň 16:12-16:13, Poříčany 16:34-16:37, ... Starkoč 18:39-18:40, Trutnov střed 19:15-19:16, Trutnov hl.n. 19:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
9.1.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
9.1.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
9.1.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
9.1.2019 1167   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:27, Děčín hl.n. 11:43-11:45, Děčín v   . . .   2:18-12:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 12:51-12:52, Liberec 13:28   (Děčín hl.n. - Liberec)
9.1.2019 Sp 1485   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 15:55, Praha-Vršovice 15:59-16:00, Čerčany 16:40-16:41, Benešov u Prahy 16:49   (Praha hl.n.)
9.1.2019 Sp 1731   Hruškovice   Brno-Židenice 15:32, Kyjov 16:31-16:32, Bzenec 16:48-16:49, Veselí nad Moravou 16:58-17:02, Uherské Hradiště 17:20-17:21, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17:27
9.1.2019 Sp 1773      Brno dolní nádraží 15:36, Šakvice 15:56-15:57, Zaječí 16:01-16:02, Břeclav 16:15-16:24, Hodonín 16:36   (Brno dolní nádraží - Břeclav)
9.1.2019 Sp 1773      Brno dolní nádraží 15:36, Šakvice 15:56-15:57, Zaječí 16:01-16:02, Břeclav 16:15-16:24, Hodonín 16:36   (Břeclav - Hodonín)
9.1.2019 Sp 1778      Hodonín 4:15, Břeclav 4:30
9.1.2019 Sp 4286   Kamzík   Pezinok 16:11, Bratislava hl.st. 16:26-16:32, Kúty 17:27-17:35, Břeclav 17:54
9.1.2019 Os 4287      Břeclav 18:08, Kúty 18:27-18:38, Bratislava hl.st. 19:43
9.1.2019 Os 4500      Břeclav 4:57, Mikulov na Moravě 5:21-5:30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 5:53-5:54, Znojmo 6:22
9.1.2019 Os 9915   S7   Praha-Radotín 6:33, Praha-Smíchov 6:44-6:47, Praha hl.n. 6:54   (Praha hl.n.)

DB

9.1.2019 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10.27, Villach Hbf 10.58-11.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12.48-12.52, ... München Hbf 15.41-15.47, Stuttgart Hbf 17.59-18.04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19.40   (Klagenfurt Hbf - Salzburg Hbf)

ÖBB

9.1.2019 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10.27, Villach Hbf 10.58-11.16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12.48-12.52, ... München Hbf 15.41-15.47, Stuttgart Hbf 17.59-18.04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19.40   (Klagenfurt Hbf - Salzburg Hbf)
9.1.2019 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09.45, Selzthal 11.11-11.19, Bischofshofen 12.48-12.50, ... Feldkirch 17.42-17.44, Buchs SG 17.59-18.12, Zürich HB 19.20   (Salzburg Hbf)
9.1.2019 314      Dobova 05.40, Ljubljana 07.18-07.26, Jesenice 08.24-08.27, Villach Hbf 09.08   (Dobova - Kranj)
9.1.2019 3481      Attnang-Puchheim 16.16, Ried im Innkreis 16.56-17.08, Schärding 17.45
9.1.2019 REX 4414      Linz Hbf 15.20, Wels Hbf 15.35-15.36, Attnang-Puchheim 16.05-16.11, ... Bad Ischl 17.02-17.03, Bad Aussee 17.41-17.42, Stainach-Irdning 18.15   (Linz Hbf - Steeg-Gosau)
9.1.2019 19002      Bad Aussee 06.00, Stainach-Irdning 06.35
9.1.2019 19003      Stainach-Irdning 06.50, Bad Aussee 07.25
9.1.2019 19004      Bad Aussee 07.40, Stainach-Irdning 08.15
9.1.2019 19005      Stainach-Irdning 08.25, Bad Aussee 09.00
9.1.2019 19009      Stainach-Irdning 12.15, Bad Aussee 12.50
9.1.2019 19010      Bad Aussee 13.15, Stainach-Irdning 13.50
9.1.2019 19011      Stainach-Irdning 14.15, Bad Aussee 14.50
9.1.2019 19012      Bad Aussee 15.15, Stainach-Irdning 15.50

SBB

9.1.2019 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09.45, Selzthal 11.11-11.19, Bischofshofen 12.48-12.50, ... Feldkirch 17.42-17.44, Buchs SG 17.59-18.12, Zürich HB 19.20   (Salzburg Hbf)

START

9.1.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
9.1.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Česká Třebová - Břeclav)
9.1.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
9.1.2019 Sz 5316      Miskolc-Tiszai 14:44, Forró-Encs 15:28, Hidasnémeti 15:48

9.1.2019 MV 314      Dobova 05.40, Ljubljana 07.18-07.26, Jesenice 08.24-08.27, Villach Hbf 09.08   (Dobova - Kranj)

ZSSK

9.1.2019 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 11:40, Štúrovo 12:40-12:43, Bratislava hl. st. 14:03-14:10, ... Břeclav 15:01-15:07, Brno dolní n. 15:35-15:37, Praha hl.n. 18:07
9.1.2019 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:50, Brno dolní n. 12:22-12:24, Břeclav 12:52-12:59, ... Bratislava hl. st. 13:50-13:57, Štúrovo 15:17-15:20, Budapest-Nyugati pu. 16:20   (Česká Třebová - Břeclav)
9.1.2019 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22.19, Pardubice hl.n. 23.24-23.27, Olomouc hl.n. 0.51-0.54, ... Košice 8.25-9.01, Trebišov 9.45-9.47, Humenné 10.33   (Košice - Humenné)
9.1.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
9.1.2019 931   Ipeľ   Zvolen os.st. 9:13, Lučenec 9:58-10:02, Fiľakovo 10:13-10:15, Plešivec 11:23-11:25, Rožňava 11:37-11:39, Košice 12:37   (Košice)
9.1.2019 Os 2400      Kúty 4:22, Skalica na Slovensku 4:56
9.1.2019 Os 2403      Skalica na Slovensku 5:25, Kúty 5:55
9.1.2019 Os 2406      Kúty 6:56, Skalica na Slovensku 7:28
9.1.2019 Os 2413      Skalica na Slovensku 9:41, Kúty 10:18
9.1.2019 Os 2416      Kúty 11:34, Skalica na Slovensku 12:03
9.1.2019 Os 2421      Skalica na Slovensku 13:41, Kúty 14:18
9.1.2019 Os 2422      Kúty 14:34, Skalica na Slovensku 15:03
9.1.2019 Os 2425      Skalica na Slovensku 15:41, Kúty 16:18
9.1.2019 Os 2426      Kúty 16:34, Skalica na Slovensku 17:03
9.1.2019 Os 2429      Skalica na Slovensku 17:41, Kúty 18:18
9.1.2019 REX 4286   Kamzík   Pezinok 16:11, Bratislava hl.st. 16:26-16:32, Kúty 17:27-17:35, Břeclav 17:54
9.1.2019 Os 4287      Břeclav 18:08, Kúty 18:27-18:38, Bratislava hl.st. 19:43
9.1.2019 Os 8520      Košice 14:36, Kysak 14:52-14:53, Prešov 15:17-15:23, Lipany 15:56-15:57. Plaveč 16:29-16:40, Čirč 16:47
Strana: 1































50.46

Našli jste chybu?