vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků   2019 - 8.1.2019

 

Skutečné řazení  

8.1.2019

Strana: 1

ČD

8.1.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
8.1.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
8.1.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
8.1.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
8.1.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
8.1.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
8.1.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
8.1.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
8.1.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
8.1.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
8.1.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
8.1.2019 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 15:40, Štúrovo 16:40-16:43, Bratislava hl. st. 18:03-18:10, ... Břeclav 19:01-19:07, Brno dolní n. 19:35-19:37, Praha hl.n. 22:09
8.1.2019 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:50, Brno dolní n. 20:22-20:24, Břeclav 20:52-20:59, Kúty 21:11-21:13, Bratislava hl. st. 21:50
8.1.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
8.1.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Břeclav - Wien)
8.1.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
8.1.2019 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:50, Valašské Meziříčí 7:05-7:07, Hranice na Moravě 7:30-7:33, ... Kolín 10:01-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:32-10:33, Praha hl.n. 10:39
8.1.2019 Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:07-5:09, Hranice na Moravě 5:32-5:33, ... Kolín 8:01-8:02, Praha-Libeň 8:32-8:33, Praha hl.n. 8:39
8.1.2019 IC 572   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno dolní nádraží 5:32-5:34, Brno-Židenice 5:39-5:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 7:09-7:11, Kolín 7:30-7:31, Praha hl.n. 8:07
8.1.2019 Ex 590   Helfštýn   Břeclav 7:10, Hodonín 7:21-7:22, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:39-7:40, ... Ostrava-Svinov 8:52-8:54, Ostrava hl.n. 9:00-9:02, Bohumín 9:09
8.1.2019 890   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 8:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 8:45-8:45, Uherský Brod 8:50-9:10, ... Praha-Libeň 12:57-12:58, Praha hl.n. 13:04-13:10, Praha-Smíchov 13:16   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Praha-Smíchov)
8.1.2019 891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:43, Praha hl.n. 12:50-12:58, Praha-Libeň 13:04-13:05, ... Uherský Brod 16:53-17:00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:04-17:05, Luhačovice 17:18   (Praha-Smíchov - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
8.1.2019 941   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 5:06, Praha-Libeň 5:12-5:13, Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Poděbrady 6:01-6:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.1.2019 943   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 7:06, Praha-Libeň 7:12-7:13, Poříčany 7:34-7:37, ... Poděbrady 8:01-8:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
8.1.2019 946   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:28, Poděbrady 13:52-13:54, Nymburk hl.n. 14:00-14:02, Praha-Libeň 14:41-14:42, Praha hl.n. 14:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.1.2019 947   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 13:06, Praha-Libeň 13:12-13:13, Poříčany 13:34-13:37, ... Poděbrady 14:01-14:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.1.2019 952   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28, Poděbrady 5:52-5:54, ... Poříčany 6:19-6:20, Praha-Libeň 6:41-6:42, Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.1.2019 1177   Ploučnice   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21:22, Děčín hl.n. 21:38-21:40, Děčín v   . . .   2:12-22:22, Jablonné v Podještědí 22:53-22:54, Liberec 23:28   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
8.1.2019 Os 3203      Olomouc hl.n. 11:34, Přerov 11:54-11:59, Hranice na Moravě 12:25-12:52, Valašské Meziříčí 13:22-13:24, Vsetín 13:43-14:05, Střelná 14:34
8.1.2019 Os 3208      Střelná 14:40, Vsetín 15:06-15:10, Valašské Meziříčí 15:28-15:30, Hranice na Moravě 16:01-16:02, Přerov 16:28-16:40, Olomouc hl.n. 17:01
8.1.2019 Os 3221      Hranice na Moravě 4:52, Valašské Meziříčí 5:23-5:26, Vsetín 5:46
8.1.2019 Os 3227      Olomouc hl.n. 7:55, Přerov 8:16-8:26, Hranice na Moravě 8:51-8:52, Valašské Meziříčí 9:22-9:24, Vsetín 9:43
8.1.2019 Os 3230      Vsetín 10:00, Valašské Meziříčí 10:19-10:26, Hranice na Moravě 10:58
8.1.2019 Os 3233      Olomouc hl.n. 15:55, Přerov 16:16-16:26, Hranice na Moravě 16:51-16:52, Valašské Meziříčí 17:22-17:24, Vsetín 17:43
8.1.2019 Sp 4286   Kamzík   Pezinok 16:11, Bratislava hl.st. 16:26-16:32, Kúty 17:27-17:35, Břeclav 17:54
8.1.2019 Os 4287      Břeclav 18:08, Kúty 18:27-18:38, Bratislava hl.st. 19:43
8.1.2019 Os 4500      Břeclav 4:57, Mikulov na Moravě 5:21-5:30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 5:53-5:54, Znojmo 6:22
8.1.2019 Os 4526      Břeclav 21:40, Mikulov na Moravě 22:05-22:06, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 22:29-22:31, Znojmo 22:59
8.1.2019 Os 4952      Brno hl.n. 5:39, Tišnov 6:18
8.1.2019 Os 6814      Děčín hl.n. 20:42, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21:08-21:18, Ústí nad Labem západ 21:20-21:21, ... Most 22:07-22:08, Chomutov 22:27-22:28, Kadaň-Prunéřov 22:38   (Děčín hl.n.)

CFR

8.1.2019 IR 1691      București Nord 11:05, Videle 11:55-11:56, Craiova 14:18-14:25, ... Orșova 17:03-17:04, Caransebeș 18:50-18:52, Timișoara Nord 20:19

DB

8.1.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
8.1.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Břeclav - Wien)

HŽPP

8.1.2019 410      Beograd Centar 21.00, Šid 23.49-00.24, Zagreb GK 04.27-04.40, Dobova 05.10-05.40, Ljubljana 07.17   (Beograd Centar - Dobova)

ÖBB

8.1.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Bohumín - Břeclav)
8.1.2019 NJ 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.22, Berlin Hbf. 18.30-18.40, Berlin Ostbf. 18.48-18.51, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Břeclav - Wien)

PKPIC

8.1.2019 IC 11008/11009/128   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. (08:21) - Warszawa Cent. (08:25-08:35) - Warszawa Wsch. (08:41-08:43) - ... - Małaszewicze (10:52-10:53) - Terespol (11:01-12:02) - Брэст-Центр. /Brest-Tsentralnyi./ (14:49 UTC+2)   (Warszawa Wsch.)

START

8.1.2019 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 15:40, Štúrovo 16:40-16:43, Bratislava hl. st. 18:03-18:10, ... Břeclav 19:01-19:07, Brno dolní n. 19:35-19:37, Praha hl.n. 22:09
8.1.2019 B/Gy 340   Beograd   Beograd Centar 21.15, Novi Sad 23.11-23.14, Subotica 1.31-2.06, Kelebia 2.20-3.00, Kiskunhalas 3.28-3.29, Budapest-Keleti 5.50   (Beograd Centar)
8.1.2019 B/Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Beograd Centar 11.13, Novi Sad 13.12-13.18, Subotica 15.35-16.02, Kelebia 16.16-16.46, Kiskunhalas 17.18-17.25, Budapest-Keleti 20.04   (Ferencváros)
8.1.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35

SV

8.1.2019 B/Gy 340   Beograd   Beograd Centar 21.15, Novi Sad 23.11-23.14, Subotica 1.31-2.06, Kelebia 2.20-3.00, Kiskunhalas 3.28-3.29, Budapest-Keleti 5.50   (Beograd Centar)
8.1.2019 B/Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Beograd Centar 11.13, Novi Sad 13.12-13.18, Subotica 15.35-16.02, Kelebia 16.16-16.46, Kiskunhalas 17.18-17.25, Budapest-Keleti 20.04   (Ferencváros)
8.1.2019 410      Beograd Centar 21.00, Šid 23.49-00.24, Zagreb GK 04.27-04.40, Dobova 05.10-05.40, Ljubljana 07.17   (Beograd Centar - Dobova)

8.1.2019 MV 410      Beograd Centar 21.00, Šid 23.49-00.24, Zagreb GK 04.27-04.40, Dobova 05.10-05.40, Ljubljana 07.17   (Beograd Centar - Dobova)

ZSSK

8.1.2019 Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:53, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52-10:07, Žilina 10:49
8.1.2019 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Žilina 15:11, Púchov 15:53-16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
8.1.2019 Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:53, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52-12:07, Žilina 12:49
8.1.2019 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Žilina 13:11, Púchov 13:53-14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
8.1.2019 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52-14:07, Žilina 14:49
8.1.2019 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Žilina 11:11, Púchov 11:53-12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
8.1.2019 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52-16:07, Žilina 16:49
8.1.2019 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Žilina 9:11, Púchov 9:53-10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
8.1.2019 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:49
8.1.2019 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:11, Púchov 7:53-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
8.1.2019 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52-18:07, Žilina 18:49
8.1.2019 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati pu. 15:40, Štúrovo 16:40-16:43, Bratislava hl. st. 18:03-18:10, ... Břeclav 19:01-19:07, Brno dolní n. 19:35-19:37, Praha hl.n. 22:09
8.1.2019 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:50, Brno dolní n. 20:22-20:24, Břeclav 20:52-20:59, Kúty 21:11-21:13, Bratislava hl. st. 21:50
8.1.2019 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
8.1.2019 609   Spišan   Bratislava hl. st. 14:13, Trnava 14:41-14:44, Žilina 16:40-16:44, Poprad-Tatry 18:38-18:40, Kysak 19:39-19:41, Košice 19:53   (Margecany - Košice)
8.1.2019 REX 1930      Košice 6:14, Kysak 6:26-6:27, Prešov 6:42
8.1.2019 REX 4286   Kamzík   Pezinok 16:11, Bratislava hl.st. 16:26-16:32, Kúty 17:27-17:35, Břeclav 17:54
8.1.2019 Os 4287      Břeclav 18:08, Kúty 18:27-18:38, Bratislava hl.st. 19:43
8.1.2019 Os 7428      Margecany (18:08) - Nálepkovo (19:15)   (Margecany)
8.1.2019 Os 7825      Žilina 11:46, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:16-13:20, Svit 14:25-14:26, ... Margecany 15:59-16:01, Kysak 16:24-16:25, Košice 16:41   (Košice)
8.1.2019 Os 7826      Košice 17:27, Kysak 17:43-17:45, Margecany 18:04-18:06, Spišská Nová Ves 18:47-18:48, Poprad-Tatry 19:16   (Margecany)
8.1.2019 Os 8522      Košice 15:36, Kysak 15:52-15:53, Prešov 16:15-16:19, Lipany 16:56
8.1.2019 Os 8523      Lipany 14:03, Prešov 14:40-14:43, Kysak 15:06-15:08, Košice 15:24
8.1.2019 Os 8529      Lipany 17:03, Prešov 17:40-17:42, Kysak 18:06-18:08, Košice 18:24
Strana: 1































44.77

Našli jste chybu?