vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2018 » Trať RO-300
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2018 - Trať RO-300

Strana: 1
IC/IR 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19.10, Szolnok 20 32-20 34, Békéscsaba 21 40-21 43, ... Sibiu 6.35-6.43, Braşov 9.26-9.38, Bucureşti Nord Gr.A 12.05
IR 1531      Cluj Napoca(5:45) - Oradea(8:28-8:30) - Arad(10:47-10:50) - Timişoara Nord(11:38)
IR 1532      Oradea(6:00) - Huedin(7:47-7:55) - Cluj Napoca(8:45)
IR 1533      Cluj Napoca(13:35) - Huedin(14:26-14:32) - Oradea(16:25)
IR 1534      Oradea(17:10) - Huedin(19:15-19:23) - Cluj Napoca(19:49)
IR 1535      Cluj Napoca(20:30) - Bratca(22:11-22:23) - Oradea(23:24)
IR 1536      Timişoara Nord(17:15) - Arad(18:03-18:08) - Oradea(20:15-20:24) - Huedin(22:08-22:19) - Cluj Napoca(23:09)
IR 1736      Cluj Napoca(16:30) - Războieni(17:53-17:58) - Copşa Mică(19:48-19:53) - Sibiu(20:42-20:44) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(22:55)
IR 1737      Râmnicu Vâlcea(4:10) - Sibiu(6:12-6:17) - Copşa Mică(7:09-7:15) - Războieni(9:01-9:07) - Cluj Napoca(10:29)
IR 1748      Cluj Napoca(16:02) - Războieni(17:29-17:47) - Târgu Mureş(18:50)
IR 1749      Târgu Mureş(11:46) - Războieni(12:46-12:56) - Cluj Napoca(14:18)
IR 1818      Timişoara Nord(6:27) - Buziaş(7:04-7:06) - Lugoj(7:37-7:39) - ... - Teiuş(12:11-12:15) - Războieni(12:51-12:52) - Târgu Mureş(13:55)
IR 1819      Târgu Mureş(16:07) - Războieni(17:08-17:09) - Teiuş(17:45-17:49) - ... - Lugoj(22:35-22:40) - Buziaş(23:09-23:10) - Timişoara Nord(23:47)
2441      Târgu Mureş(3:14) - Războieni(4:35-4:36) - Teiuş(5:19-5:23) - Alba Iulia(6:06-6:40) - Vinţu de Jos(6:52-7:14) - Sibiu(9:32)
2443      Sibiu(15:48) - Vinţu de Jos(17:54-18:00) - Alba Iulia(18:12-18:13) - Teiuş(18:57-19:01) - Războieni(19:41-19:49) - Târgu Mureş(21:26)
2560      Mediaş(4:21) - Copşa Mică(4:36-4:37) - Loamneş Hm.(5:16-5:17) - Sibiu(5:52)
2561      Sibiu(7:20) - Loamneş Hm.(7:56-7:57) - Copşa Mică(8:37-8:38) - Mediaş(8:53)
2562      Mediaş(5:24) - Copşa Mică(5:40-5:55) - Loamneş Hm.(6:35-6:43) - Sibiu(7:18)
2563      Sibiu(12:22) - Loamneş(12:58-12:59) - Copşa Mică(13:38-13:42) - Mediaş(13:57-13:58) - Sighişoara(14:59)
2564      Beia Hm.(5:30) - Vânători(6:06-6:07) - Sighişoara(6:24-6:29) - ... - Copşa Mică(7:53-7:55) - Loamneş Hm.(8:40-8:41) - Sibiu(9:17)
2566      Mediaş(12:25) - Copşa Mică(12:41-12:57) - Loamneş Hm.(13:41-13:42) - Sibiu(14:18)
2567      Sibiu(17:30) - Loamneş Hm.(18:09-18:10) - Copşa Mică(18:49-18:56) - Mediaş(19:11-19:25) - Sighişoara(20:26)
2568      Sighişoara(15:22) - Mediaş(16:23-16:25) - Copşa Mică(16:40-16:48) - Loamneş Hm.(17:27-17:28) - Sibiu(18:05)
2569      Sibiu(19:36) - Loamneş Hm.(20:14-20:20) - Copşa Mică(21:01-21:02) - Mediaş(21:17)
2570      Mediaş(20:02) - Copşa Mică(20:18-20:19) - Loamneş Hm.(21:05-21:06) - Sibiu(21:42)
2571      Sibiu(23:17) - Loamneş Hm.(23:52-23:53) - Copşa Mică(0:32-0:33) - Mediaş(0:48)
2572      Sighişoara(6:29) - Mediaş(7:35-7:37) - Copşa Mică(7:53-7:55) - Loamneş Hm.(8:40-8:41) - Sibiu(9:17)
IR 15031      Cluj Napoca(7:15) - Oradea(10:10)
IR 15032      Oradea(4:43) - Cluj Napoca(7:34)
IR 15033      Cluj Napoca(9:08) - Oradea(12:05)
IR 15034      Oradea(11:38) - Cluj Napoca(14:33)
IR 15035      Cluj Napoca(14:02) - Oradea(16:54)
IR 15036      Oradea(15:16) - Cluj Napoca(18:33)
IR 15037      Cluj Napoca(16:20) - Oradea(19:28)
IR 15038      Oradea(17:29) - Cluj Napoca(20:36)
IR 15057      Bucureşti Nord(21:50) - Ploieşti Vest(22:33-22:38) - Ploieşti Sud(22:43-22:45) - Buzău(23:54)
15100      Târgovişte(4:05) - Ploieşti Vest(5:43-5:45) - Ploieşti Sud(5:52)
15101      Ploieşti Sud(4:17) - Ploieşti Vest(4:22-4:23) - Târgovişte(5:50)
15102      Târgovişte(5:41) - Ploieşti Vest(7:15-7:18) - Ploieşti Sud(7:24)
15103      Ploieşti Sud(5:50) - Ploieşti Vest(5:55-5:56) - Târgovişte(7:27)
15104      Târgovişte(7:58) - Ploieşti Vest(9:36-9:38) - Ploieşti Sud(9:44)
15105      Ploieşti Sud(8:11) - Ploieşti Vest(8:16-8:17) - Târgovişte(9:48)
15106      Târgovişte(10:55) - Ploieşti Vest(12:27-12:29) - Ploieşti Sud(12:35)
15107      Ploieşti Sud(11:00) - Ploieşti Vest(11:05-11:06) - Târgovişte(12:46)
15108      Târgovişte(13:50) - Ploieşti Vest(15:31-15:33) - Ploieşti Sud(15:39)
15109      Ploieşti Sud(13:54) - Ploieşti Vest(13:59-14:00) - Târgovişte(15:40)
15110      Târgovişte(16:20) - Ploieşti Vest(17:51-17:55) - Ploieşti Sud(18:01)
15111      Ploieşti Sud(16:23) - Ploieşti Vest(16:28-16:29) - Târgovişte(18:07)
15112      Târgovişte(18:20) - Ploieşti Vest(19:59-20:01) - Ploieşti Sud(20:06)
15113      Ploieşti Sud(18:30) - Ploieşti Vest(18:35-18:36) - Târgovişte(20:07)
15114      Târgovişte(20:25) - Ploieşti Vest(21:57-21:59) - Ploieşti Sud(22:05)
15115      Ploieşti Sud(20:26) - Ploieşti Vest(20:31-20:33) - Târgovişte(22:14)
15120      Slănic(4:30) - Buda(5:28-5:29) - Ploieşti Vest(5:37-5:38) - Ploieşti Sud(5:43)
15121      Ploieşti Sud(6:20) - Ploieşti Vest(6:25-6:26) - Buda(6:34-6:35) - Slănic(7:39)
15122      Slănic(5:15) - Buda(6:14-6:15) - Ploieşti Vest(6:23-6:24) - Ploieşti Sud(6:29)
15123      Ploieşti Sud(8:02) - Ploieşti Vest(8:07-8:08) - Buda(8:15-8:16) - Slănic(9:20)
15124      Slănic(6:18) - Buda(7:16-7:17) - Ploieşti Vest(7:25-7:26) - Ploieşti Sud(7:31)
15125      Bucureşti Nord(8:32) - Ploieşti Sud(9:36-9:48) - Ploieşti Vest(9:53-9:54) - Buda(10:00-10:01) - Slănic(11:06)
15126      Slănic(8:00) - Buda(8:58-8:59) - Ploieşti Vest(9:06-9:07) - Ploieşti Sud(9:12)
15127      Ploieşti Sud(11:32) - Ploieşti Vest(11:37-11:38) - Buda(11:46-11:47) - Slănic(12:44)
15128      Slănic(9:46) - Buda(10:44-10:45) - Ploieşti Vest(10:52-10:54) - Ploieşti Sud(10:59)
15129      Ploieşti Sud(13:42) - Ploieşti Vest(13:47-13:48) - Buda(13:56-13:57) - Slănic(15:02)
15130      Slănic(10:40) - Buda(11:38-11:39) - Ploieşti Vest(11:46-11:47) - Ploieşti Sud(11:52)
15131      Ploieşti Sud(16:31) - Ploieşti Vest(16:36-16:37) - Buda(16:45-16:46) - Slănic(17:43)
15132      Slănic(13:42) - Buda(14:41-14:45) - Ploieşti Vest(14:52-14:53) - Ploieşti Sud(14:59)
15133      Ploieşti Sud(19:15) - Ploieşti Vest(19:20-19:22) - Buda(19:29-19:31) - Slănic(20:36)
15134      Slănic(16:20) - Buda(17:26-17:32) - Ploieşti Vest(17:39-17:40) - Ploieşti Sud(17:45)
15135      Bucureşti Nord(19:50) - Ploieşti Sud(20:49-21:07) - Ploieşti Vest(21:12-21:14) - Buda(21:21-21:22) - Slănic(22:23)
15136      Slănic(19:17) - Buda(20:15-20:17) - Ploieşti Vest(20:25-20:26) - Ploieşti Sud(20:31)
15142      Măneciu(5:03) - Ploieşti Sud(6:36-6:55) - Bucureşti Nord(8:02)
15148      Măneciu(8:08) - Ploieşti Sud(9:40-9:45) - Bucureşti Nord(10:49)
15149      Bucureşti Nord(14:37) - Ploieşti Sud(15:33-15:34) - Măneciu(17:07)
15150      Măneciu(10:52) - Ploieşti Sud(12:16-13:00) - Bucureşti Nord(13:58)
IR 15531      Bucureşti Nord(6:40) - Ploieşti Vest(7:22-7:24) - Braşov(9:15)
IR 15532      Braşov(15:15) - Ploieşti Vest(17:03-17:05) - Bucureşti Nord(17:49)
IR 15701      Cluj Napoca(6:57) - Huedin(7:53-7:54) - Oradea(9:51)
IR 15702      Oradea(4:58) - Huedin(7:05-7:06) - Cluj Napoca(8:02)
IR 15703      Cluj Napoca(12:22) - Huedin(13:18-13:19) - Oradea(15:23)
IR 15704      Oradea(14:08) - Huedin(16:13-16:14) - Cluj Napoca(17:08)
IR 15705      Cluj Napoca(17:45) - Huedin(18:41-18:42) - Oradea(20:46)
IR 15706      Oradea(18:20) - Huedin(20:19-20:29) - Cluj Napoca(21:24)
15843      Cluj Napoca(15:25) - Huedin(16:38)
15845      Cluj Napoca(19:00) - Huedin(20:13)
15878      Huedin(4:49) - Cluj Napoca(6:04)
15879      Cluj Napoca(3:30) - Huedin(4:31)
15880      Huedin(5:40) - Cluj Napoca(6:55)
15881      Cluj Napoca(14:22) - Huedin(15:31)
15882      Huedin(16:50) - Cluj Napoca(18:00)
Strana: 1































139.38
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?