vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2018 » Trať IC-27
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 - Trať IC-27

 
Strana: 1
EC 170   Carl Maria von Weber   Praha hl.n. 16.21, Děčín hl.n. 17.46-17.50, Dresden Hbf 18.40-18.55, Berlin Hbf 20.41
EC 171   Carl Maria von Weber   Berlin Hbf 7.16, Dresden Hbf 9.07-9.22, Děčín hl.n. 10.05-10.09, Praha hl.n. 11.35
EC 174   Robert Schumann   Praha hl.n. 10.21, Děčín hl.n. 11.46-11.50, Dresden Hbf 12.40-12.55, Berlin Hbf 14.41-15.06, Hamburg-Altona 17.24
EC 175   Robert Schumann   Berlin Hbf 13.16, Dresden Hbf 15.07-15.22, Děčín hl.n. 16.05-16.09, Praha hl.n. 17.35
EC 176   Johannes Brahms   Praha hl.n. 8.21, Děčín hl.n. 9.46-9.50, Dresden Hbf 10.40-10.55, Berlin Hbf 12.41-13.07, Hamburg-Altona 15.27
EC 177   Johannes Brahms   Hamburg-Altona 12.39, Berlin Hbf 14.55-15.16, Dresden Hbf 17.07-17.22, Děčín hl.n. 18.05-18.09, Praha hl.n. 19.35
EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6.21, Děčín hl.n. 7.46-7.50, Dresden Hbf 8.40-8.55, Berlin Hbf 10.41
EC 179   Alois Negrelli   Hamburg-Altona 14.37, Berlin Hbf 16.55-17.16, Dresden Hbf 19.07-19.22, Děčín hl.n. 20.05-20.09, Praha hl.n. 21.35
EC 258   Kopernikus   Praha hl.n. 18.33, Děčín hl.n. 19.58-20.03, Dresden Hbf 20.44-20.46, Leipzig Hbf 22.03
EC 259   Kopernikus   Leipzig Hbf 5.55, Dresden Hbf 7.06-7.08, Děčín hl.n. 7.53-7.58, Praha hl.n. 9.24
EC 378   Porta Bohemica   Praha hl.n. 12.21, Děčín hl.n. 13.46-13.50, Dresden Hbf 14.40-14.55, Berlin Hbf 16.41-17.06, Hamburg Hbf 19.11
EC 379   Porta Bohemica   Kiel Hbf 7.42, Hamburg Hbf 8.48-8.51, Berlin Hbf 10.55-11.19, Dresden Hbf 13.07-13.22, Děčín hl.n. 14.05-14.09, Praha hl.n. 15.35
IC 2072   Uthlande   Dresden Hbf 06:44 - Berlin Hbf (tief) 08:43-09:06 - Hamburg Hbf 11:11-11:16 - Itzehoe 12:02-12:14 - Niebüll 13:45-14:01 - Westerland (Sylt) 14:34
IC 2073   Uthlande   Westerland (Sylt) 15:26 - Niebüll 15:59-16:13 - Itzehoe 17:43-17:56 - Hamburg Hbf 18:48-18:51 - Berlin Hbf (tief) 20:55-21:00 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:05
IC 2310   Nordfriesland   Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 06:38 - Köln Hbf 09:05-09:09 - Dortmund Hbf 10:21-10:25 - ... - Itzehoe 14:03-14:15 - Niebüll 15:45-16:01 - Westerland (Sylt) 16:35
IC 2311   Nordfriesland   Westerland (Sylt) 09:26 - Niebüll 09:59-10:13 - Itzehoe 11:43-11:55 - ... - Dortmund Hbf 15:33-15:37 - Köln Hbf 16:50-16:53 - Stuttgart Hbf 20:24
IC 2374   Wattenmeer   Karlsruhe Hbf 09:05 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 10:40-10:51 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 12:53-12:55 - ... - Itzehoe 16:30-16:42 - Niebüll 18:08-18:31 - Westerland (Sylt) 19:04
IC 2375   Wattenmeer   Westerland (Sylt) 10:56 - Niebüll 11:29-11:45 - Itzehoe 13:10-13:26 - ... - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 17:01-17:03 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 19:08-19:20 - Karlsruhe Hbf 20:55
Strana: 1































112.91

Našli jste chybu?