vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2018 » Trať CZ-270
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 - Trať CZ-270

 
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
Rx 814      Olomouc hl.n. 7.11, Přerov 7.23-7.25, Hodonín 8.14-8.28, Břeclav 8.40-8.46, Brno hl.n. 9.24
Rx 815      Brno hl.n. 18.36, Břeclav 19.15-19.21, Hodonín 19.33-19.43, Přerov 20.32-20.34, Olomouc hl.n. 20.46
820      Bohumín 20:28, Brno hl.n. 22:53
821      Brno hl.n. 5:02, Bohumín 7:33
822      Bohumín 19:28, Brno hl.n. 21:56
823      Brno hl.n. 6:02, Bohumín 8:33
824      Bohumín 18:28, Brno hl.n. 20:53
825      Brno hl.n. 7:02, Bohumín 9:33
826      Bohumín 17:28, Brno hl.n. 19:59
827      Brno hl.n. 9:02, Bohumín 11:33
828      Bohumín 16:28, Brno hl.n. 18:59
829      Brno hl.n. 11:02, Bohumín 13:33
830      Bohumín 15:28, Brno hl.n. 17:59
831      Brno hl.n. 12:02, Bohumín 14:33
832      Bohumín 14:28, Brno hl.n. 16:59
833      Brno hl.n. 13:02, Bohumín 15:33
834      Bohumín 13:28, Brno hl.n. 15:59
835      Brno hl.n. 14:02, Bohumín 16:33
836      Bohumín 12:28, Brno hl.n. 14:59
837      Brno hl.n. 15:02, Bohumín 17:33
838      Bohumín 10:28, Brno hl.n. 12:57
839      Brno hl.n. 16:02, Bohumín 18:33
840      Bohumín 8:28, Brno hl.n. 10:57
841      Brno hl.n. 17:02, Bohumín 19:33
842      Bohumín 9:28, Brno hl.n. 11:57
843      Brno hl.n. 18:02, Bohumín 20:33
844      Bohumín 6:28, Brno hl.n. 8:57
845      Brno hl.n. 19:02, Bohumín 21:33
846      Bohumín 5:28, Brno hl.n. 7:57
847      Brno hl.n. 20:02, Bohumín 22:33
848      Bohumín 4:28, Brno hl.n. 6:59
849      Brno hl.n. 21:02, Bohumín 23:33
Rx 880   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 18:20, Uherský Brod 18:39-18:40, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19:04-19:15, Přerov 15:45-15:47, Olomouc hl.n. 20:00
Rx 881   Slovácký expres   Olomouc hl.n. 6:00, Přerov 6:13-6:15, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:46-6:56, Uherský Brod 7:22-7:27, Luhačovice 7:45
Rx 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Uherský Brod 16:50-17:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 17:33-17:43, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha hl.n. 21:04, Praha-Smíchov 21:18
Rx 883   Slovácký expres   Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:44, Pardubice hl.n. 6:00-6:07, Česká Třebová 6:50-6:51, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 8:14-8:27, Uherský Brod 8:53-9:00, Luhačovice 9:18
Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04
Rx 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Kolín 7:36-7:38, Pardubice hl.n. 8:02-8:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10:18-10:27, Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Luhačovice 11:18
Rx 886   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 12:31, Uherský Brod 12:50-13:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 13:33-13:43, ... Kolín 16:24-16:26, Praha hl.n. 17:04, Praha-Smíchov 17:18
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18
Rx 888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Uherský Brod 10:50-11:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:33-11:43, ... Kolín 14:24-14:26, Praha hl.n. 15:04, Praha-Smíchov 15:18
Rx 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:42, Praha hl.n. 10:49-10:58, Kolín 11:36-11:38, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:17-14:27, Uherský Brod 14:53-15:00, Luhačovice 15:18
Rx 890   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 8:31, Uherský Brod 8:50-9:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 9:34-9:44, ... Kolín 12:24-12:26, Praha hl.n. 13:04, Praha-Smíchov 13:18
Rx 891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:38, Praha hl.n. 12:45-12:58, Kolín 13:36-13:38, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16:18-16:27, Uherský Brod 16:53-17:00, Luhačovice 17:18
Rx 892   Slovácký expres   Veselí nad Moravou 7:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:32-7:44, Přerov 8:14-8:16, ... Kolín 10:24-10:26, Praha hl.n. 11:04, Praha-Smíchov 11:18
Rx 893   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 14:42, Praha hl.n. 14:49-15:05, Kolín 15:36-15:38, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17:30-17:32, Přerov 17:44-17:45, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18:14
Rx 894   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:31, Otrokovice 5:44-5:54, Přerov 6:13-6:16, ... Kolín 8:24-8:26, Praha hl.n. 9:04, Praha-Smíchov 9:18
Rx 895   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 16:42, Praha hl.n. 16:49-16:58, Kolín 17:36-17:38, ... Přerov 19:44-19:45, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:14-20:27, Veselí nad Moravou 20:47
Rx 896   Slovácký expres   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4:21, Přerov 4:51-4:53, Olomouc hl.n. 5:05-5:07, ... Pardubice hl.n. 6:36-6:38, Kolín 6:58-6:59, Praha hl.n. 7:36
Rx 897   Zlínský expres   Praha-Smíchov 18:34, Praha hl.n. 18:41-18:58, Kolín 19:36-19:38, ... Přerov 21:44-21:45, Otrokovice 22:03-22:13, Zlín střed 22:25
Rx 898   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 4:29, Česká Třebová 5:12-5:14, Pardubice hl.n. 5:56-6:01, Kolín 6:24-6:26, Praha hl.n. 7:04
Rx 899   Moravan   Praha hl.n. 22:09, Kolín 22:47-22:49, Pardubice hl.n. 23:12-23:17, Česká Třebová 23:59-0:00, Olomouc hl.n. 0:43
900      Šumperk 20:15, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:31-20:34, Olomouc hl.n. 21:00-21:06, Nezamyslice 21:38-21:39, Brno hl.n. 22:36
901      Brno hl.n. 5:23, Nezamyslice 6:16-6:20, Olomouc hl.n. 6:52-6:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 7:22-7:26, Šumperk 7:41
902      Šumperk 18:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:22-18:34, Olomouc hl.n. 19:00-19:06, Nezamyslice 19:38-19:39, Brno hl.n. 20:38
903      Brno hl.n. 6:28, Nezamyslice 7:17-7:20, Olomouc hl.n. 7:52-7:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:22-8:26, Šumperk 8:41
904      Šumperk 16:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:22-16:34, Olomouc hl.n. 17:00-17:06, Nezamyslice 17:38-17:39, Brno hl.n. 18:43
905      Brno hl.n. 7:18, Nezamyslice 8:15-8:20, Olomouc hl.n. 8:52-8:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 9:22-9:26, Šumperk 9:41
906      Šumperk 14:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 14:22-14:34, Olomouc hl.n. 15:00-15:06, Nezamyslice 15:38-15:39, Brno hl.n. 16:43
907      Brno hl.n. 9:18, Nezamyslice 10:15-10:20, Olomouc hl.n. 10:52-10:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 11:22-11:26, Šumperk 11:41
908      Šumperk 12:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:22-12:34, Olomouc hl.n. 13:00-13:06, Nezamyslice 13:38-13:39, Brno hl.n. 14:43
909      Brno hl.n. 11:18, Nezamyslice 12:15-12:20, Olomouc hl.n. 12:52-12:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 13:22-13:26, Šumperk 13:41
910      Šumperk 10:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 10:22-10:34, Olomouc hl.n. 11:00-11:06, Nezamyslice 11:38-11:39, Brno hl.n. 12:42
911      Brno hl.n. 13:18, Nezamyslice 14:15-14:20, Olomouc hl.n. 14:52-14:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 15:22-15:26, Šumperk 15:41
912      Šumperk 8:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:22-8:34, Olomouc hl.n. 9:00-9:06, Nezamyslice 9:38-9:39, Brno hl.n. 10:42
913      Brno hl.n. 15:18, Nezamyslice 16:15-16:20, Olomouc hl.n. 16:52-16:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:22-17:26, Šumperk 17:41
914      Šumperk 6:11, Zábřeh na Moravě 6:30-6:31, Olomouc hl.n. 7:00-7:06, Nezamyslice 7:38-7:39, Brno hl.n. 8:42
915      Brno hl.n. 17:18, Nezamyslice 18:15-18:20, Olomouc hl.n. 18:52-18:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 19:23-19:26, Šumperk 19:42
917      Brno hl.n. 19:18, Nezamyslice 20:15-20:20, Olomouc hl.n. 20:52-20:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 21:23-21:26, Šumperk 21:41
RJ 1000   RegioJet   Opava východ 4:15, Ostrava-Svinov 4:35-4:36, Olomouc hl.n. 5:31-5:33, Česká Třebová 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:53-6:54, Praha-Libeň 7:45-7:46,Praha hl.n. 7:52
RJ 1001   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 5:48, Pardubice hl.n. 6:41-6:42, Olomouc hl.n. 8:00-8:02, Ostrava-Svinov 8:57-8:59, Havířov 9:22
RJ 1002   RegioJet   Návsí (Nawsie) 4:24, Bystřice 4:29-4:30, Třinec-centrum 4:34-4:35, ... Pardubice hl.n. 7:53-7:54, Praha-Libeň 8:45-8:46, Praha hl.n. 8:52
RJ 1003   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 7:48, Pardubice hl.n. 8:41-8:42, Olomouc hl.n. 10:00-10:02, ... Žilina 12:33-12:34, Poprad-Tatry 14:21-14:29, Košice 15:43
RJ 1004   RegioJet   Návsí (Nawsie) 5:24, Bystřice 5:29-5:30, Třinec-centrum 5:34-5:35, ... Pardubice hl.n. 8:53-8:54, Praha-Libeň 9:45-9:46, Praha hl.n. 9:52
RJ 1005   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 9:48, Pardubice hl.n. 10:41-10:42, Česká Třebová 11:17-11:18, Olomouc hl.n. 12:02-12:04, Ostrava-Svinov 12:59-13:01, Havířov 13:28
RJ 1006   RegioJet   Návsí (Nawsie) 6:24, Bystřice 6:29-6:30, Třinec-centrum 6:34-6:35, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:53-9:54, Praha-Libeň 10:45-10:46, Praha hl.n. 10:52
RJ 1007   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 11:48, Pardubice hl.n. 12:41-12:42, Olomouc hl.n. 14:00-14:02, Ostrava-Svinov 14:55-15:01, Havířov 15:22
RJ 1008   RegioJet   Vrútky 6:26, Žilina 6:42-6:44, Čadca 7:06-7:08, ... Pardubice hl.n. 10:53-10:54, Praha-Libeň 11:45-11:46, Praha hl.n. 11:52
RJ 1009   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:48, Pardubice hl.n. 14:41-14:42, Olomouc hl.n. 16:00-16:02, Ostrava-Svinov 16:55-17:01, Havířov 17:22
RJ 1010   RegioJet   Návsí (Nawsie) 9:24, Bystřice 9:29-9:30, Třinec-centrum 9:34-9:35, ... Pardubice hl.n. 12:53-12:54, Praha-Libeň 13:45-12:46, Praha hl.n. 13:52
RJ 1011   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 14:48, Pardubice hl.n. 15:41-15:42, Olomouc hl.n. 17:00-17:02, ... Havířov 18:22-18:23, Žilina 19:33-19:34, Vrútky 20:01
RJ 1012   RegioJet   Košice 7:45, Poprad-Tatry 8:53-8:54, Žilina 10:42-10:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 14:53-14:54, Praha-Libeň 15:45-15:46, Praha hl.n. 15:52
RJ 1013   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 15:48, Pardubice hl.n. 16:41-16:42, Olomouc hl.n. 18:00-18:02, Ostrava-Svinov 18:57-18:59, Opava-východ 19:20
RJ 1014   RegioJet   Havířov 14:07, Ostrava-Svinov 14:34-14:36, Olomouc hl.n. 15:31-15:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 16:53-16:54, Praha-Libeň 17:45-17:46, Praha hl.n. 17:52
RJ 1015   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 16:48, Pardubice hl.n. 17:41-17:42, Česká Třebová 18:17-18:18, ... Třinec-centrum 20:56-20:57, Bystřice 21:01-21:02, Návsí (Nawsie) 21:07
RJ 1016   RegioJet   Havířov 16:07, Ostrava-Svinov 16:34-16:36, Olomouc hl.n. 17:31-17:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 18:53-18:54, Praha-Libeň 19:45-19:46, Praha hl.n. 19:52
RJ 1017   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 17:48, Pardubice hl.n. 18:41-18:42, Česká Třebová 19:17-19:18, ... Třinec-centrum 21:56-21:57, Bystřice 22:01-22:02, Návsí (Nawsie) 22:07
RJ 1018   RegioJet   Havířov 18:07, Ostrava-Svinov 18:34-18:36, Olomouc hl.n. 19:31-19:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 20:53-20:54, Praha-Libeň 21:45-21:46, Praha hl.n. 21:52
RJ 1019   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 19:48, Pardubice hl.n. 20:41-20:42, Česká Třebová 21:17-21:18, ... Třinec-centrum 23:56-23:57, Bystřice 0:01-0:02, Návsí (Nawsie) 0:07
RJ 1020   RegioJet   Humenné 19:03, Bánovce nad Ondavou 19:34-19:35, Košice 20:38-21:22, ... Pardubice hl.n. 4:53-4:54, Praha-Libeň 5:45-5:46, Praha hl.n. 5:52
RJ 1021   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 21:48, Pardubice hl.n. 22:43-22:44, Olomouc hl.n. 0:05-0:07, ... Bánovce nad Ondavou, 7:57-8:01, Humenné 8:33
AEx 1060   Arriva Express   Nitra 6.43, Piešťany 7.36-7.37, Trenčín 8-05-8.06, Uherský Brod 9.26-9.33, Olomouc hl.n 10.50-10.52, Praha hl.n 13.23
AEx 1061   Arriva Express   Praha hl.n 8.30, Olomouc hl.n 10.56-10.58, Uherské Hradiště 11.56-12.05, Trenčín 13.42-13.43, Piešťany 14.12-14.13, Nitra 15.08
AEx 1062   Arriva Express   Nitra 12.44, Piešťany 13.36-13.37, Trenčín 14.06-14.10, Uherské Hradiště 15.52-15.58, Olomouc hl.n 16.50-16.52, Praha hl.n 19.23
AEx 1063   Arriva Express   Praha hl.n 14.30, Olomouc hl.n 16.56-16.58, Uherský Brod 18.13-18.28, Trenčín 19.42-19.43, Piešťany 20.12-20.13, Nitra 21.03
LE 1351   LeoExpress   Praha hl.n. 8:10, Pardubice hl.n. 9:04-9:05, Olomouc hl.n. 10:18-10:20, ... Ostrava hl.n. 11:33-11:35, Bohumín 11:34-11:35, Karviná hl.n. 12:01
LE 1353   LeoExpress   Praha hl.n. 9:10, Pardubice hl.n. 10:04-10:05, Olomouc hl.n. 11:18-11:20, Přerov 11:32-11:36, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:01
LE 1357   LeoExpress   Praha hl.n. 12:10, Pardubice hl.n. 13:04-13:05, Olomouc hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přerov 14:32-14:36, Ostrava hl.n. 15:30-15:31, Bohumín 15:42
LE 1359   LeoExpress   Praha hl.n. 14:10, Pardubice hl.n. 15:04-15:05, Olomouc hl.n. 16:18-16:20, ... Poprad-Tatry 21:04-21:06, Prešov 22.14-22:19, Košice 22:48
LE 1361   LeoExpress   Praha hl.n. 16:10, Pardubice hl.n. 17:04-17:05, Olomouc hl.n. 18:18-18:20, Přerov 18:32-18:36, Ostrava hl.n. 19:30-19:31, Bohumín 19:42
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































155.38
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?