vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
TLK 36100/36101   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 16:31 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 75100/75101   Stoczniowiec   Zielona Góra 17:55 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 57100/57101   Stoczniowiec   Bydgoszcz Gł. 07:09 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra 10:38(14.9.2018)
TLK 37102/37103   Cyryl   Kraków Gł. 17:34 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - Lubliniec- Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 22:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 35104/35105   Małopolska   Przemyśl Gł. 11:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Iława Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 23:26(14.9.2018)
TLK 53104/53105   Małopolska   Gdynia Gł. 06:57 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 18:20(14.9.2018)
EC 1014      München Hbf 13:46 - Stuttgart Hbf 16:01-16:10 - Köln Hbf 19:42-19:46 - Dortmund Hbf 21:00(13.9.2018)
TLK 46102/46103   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała 16:32 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 20:19(13.9.2018)
ICE 1738      München Hbf 21:51 - Augsburg Hbf 22:18-22:20 - Ulm Hbf 23:06-23:09 - Stuttgart Hbf 00:07(13.9.2018)
ICE 1736   Pommersche Bucht    Bergen auf Rügen 13:13 - Stralsund Hbf 13:37-13:47 - Pasewalk 14:59-15:01 - ... - Halle (Saale) Hbf 18:13-18:15 - Erfurt Hbf 18:48-18:50 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 20:56(13.9.2018)
ICE 1728   Müritz   München Hbf 13:00 - Nürnberg Hbf 14:12-14:21 - Erfurt Hbf 15:49-15:52 - ... - Berlin Hbf tief 17:58-18:02 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:06-18:09 - Rostock 20:03(13.9.2018)
ICE 1726      München Hbf 15:11 - Nürnberg Hbf 16:26-16:29 - Erfurt Hbf 18:02-18:04 - Halle (Saale) Hbf 18:37-18:39 - Berlin Hbf tief 19:55 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 20:05(13.9.2018)
ICE 1749   Pommersche Bucht   Stuttgart Hbf 05:53 - Ulm Hbf 06:53-06:55 - Augsburg Hbf 07:40-07:42 - München Hbf 08:11(13.9.2018)
ICE 1739   Pommersche Bucht   Stuttgart Hbf 04:58 - Ulm Hbf 06:04-06:09 - Augsburg Hbf 06:57-06:59 - München Hbf 07:32(13.9.2018)
ICE 1729   Pommersche Bucht   Ostseebad Binz 11:27 - Stralsund Hbf 12:23-12:49 - Pasewalk 14:03-14:05 - ... - Erfurt Hbf 17:52-17:54 - Nürnberg Hbf 19:24-19:28 - München Hbf 20:41(13.9.2018)
ICE 1727   Müritz   Warnemünde 11:14 - Rostock Hbf 11:29-11:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 13:36-13:41 - ... - Erfurt Hbf 15:52-15:54 - Nürnberg Hbf 17:24-17:27 - München Hbf 18:37(13.9.2018)
ICE 1723      Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:56 - Berlin Hbf tief 10:05 - Halle (Saale) Hbf 11:18-11:20 - Erfurt Hbf 11:52-11:54 - Nürnberg Hbf 13:23-13:32 - München Hbf 14:45(13.9.2018)
ICE 1625      Wiesbaden Hbf 20:26 - Frankfurt Flughafen Fernbf. 20:59-21:0   . . .   f 22:32-22:35 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:28-23:31 - München Hbf 00:46(13.9.2018)
ICE 1620      München Hbf 20:52 - Nürnberg Hbf 22:01-22:04 - Würzburg Hbf 22:55-22:57 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 00:04(13.9.2018)
ICE 1627      Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:07 - Berlin Hbf tief 19:28 - Bitterfeld 20:21-20:30 - ... - Erfurt Hbf 21:25-21:33 - Fulda 22:58-23:00 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 23:58(13.9.2018)
ICE 1627      Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:07 - Berlin Hbf tief 19:28 - Bitterfeld 20:21-20:30 - ... - Erfurt Hbf 21:25-21:33 - Fulda 22:58-23:00 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 23:58(13.9.2018)
ICE 1617      Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:07 - Berlin Hbf tief 19:28 - Bitterfeld 20:21-20:25 - ... - Erfurt Hbf 21:29-21:31 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:08-23:11 - München Hbf 00:22(13.9.2018)
ICE 1617      Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:07 - Berlin Hbf tief 19:28 - Bitterfeld 20:21-20:25 - ... - Erfurt Hbf 21:29-21:31 - Nürnberg Hbf 23:08-23:11 - München Hbf 00:22(13.9.2018)
ICE 1521      Dortmund Hbf 06:36 - Wuppertal Hbf 07:12-07:14 - Köln Hbf 11-12 07:47-07:53 - ... - Würzburg Hbf 11:26-11:29 - Nürnberg Hbf 12:47-12:50 - München Hbf 14:02(13.9.2018)
ICE 1127   Wetterstein   Dortmund Hbf 06:14 - Essen Hbf 06:36-06:38 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gleis 11-12 07:28-07:30 - ... - Nürnberg Hbf 10:59-11:02 - München Hbf 12:05-12:13 - Garmisch-Partenkirchen 13:42(13.9.2018)
ICE 1125      Dortmund Hbf 10:16 - Essen Hbf 10:38-10:41 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gleis 11-12 11:28-11:30 - ... - Würzburg Hbf 14:01-14:04 - Nürnberg Hbf 15:02-15:05 - München Hbf 16:07(13.9.2018)
ICE 1124      München Hbf 13:54 - Nürnberg Hbf 14:57-15:00 - Würzburg Hbf 15:52-15:55 - ... - Köln Messe/Deutz Gleis 11-12 18:26-18:28 - Essen Hbf 19:13-19:17 - Dortmund Hbf 19:42(13.9.2018)
ICE 1049   Strelasund   Köln Hbf 22:45 - Essen Hbf 23:43-23:45 - Bielefeld Hbf 01:20-01:21 - ... - Rostock Hbf 08:38-08:37 - Stralsund Hbf 09:26-09:29 - Ostseebad Binz 10:40(13.9.2018)
ICE 1048   Strelasund   Ostseebad Binz 18:19 - Stralsund Hbf 19:08-19:25 - Rostock Hbf 20:22-20:37 - ... - Bielefeld Hbf 04:34-04:36 - Hagen Hbf 05:48-05:50 - Köln Hbf 06:57(13.9.2018)
ICE 1020      München Hbf 23:00 - Nürnberg Hbf 00:07(13.9.2018)
ICE 1015      Dortmund Hbf 08:37 - Köln Hbf 09:47-09:55 - Frankfurt Flughafen Fernbf 10:49-10:52 - ... - Stuttgart Hbf 12:08-12:14 - Augsburg Hbf 13:53-13:55 - München Hbf 14:27(13.9.2018)
ICE 999      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 07:50 - Mannheim Hbf 08:27-08:30 - Stuttgart Hbf 09:08-09:13 - Augsburg Hbf 10:53-10:55 - München Hbf 11:27(13.9.2018)
ICE 991      Wiesbaden Hbf 05:26 - Mannheim Hbf 06:23-06:29 - Stuttgart Hbf 07:07-07:13 - Augsburg Hbf 08:53-08:55 - München Hbf 09:27(13.9.2018)
ICE 989      Nürnberg Hbf 06:15 - Donauwörth 07:09-07:11 - München Hbf 08:06(13.9.2018)
ICE 985      München-Pasing 04:43 - Donauwörth 05:27-05:29 - Nürnberg Hbf 06:24-06:28 - München Hbf 07:38(13.9.2018)
ICE 985      München Hbf 04:34 - Donauwörth 05:27-05:29 - Nürnberg Hbf 06:24-06:28 - München Hbf 07:38(13.9.2018)
ICE 981      Donauwörth 05:57 - Augsburg Hbf 06:18-06:20 - München Hbf 06:55(13.9.2018)
ICE 922      München Hbf 20:54 - Nürnberg Hbf 22:02-22:05 - Würzburg Hbf 22:56-22:58 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 00:06(13.9.2018)
ICE 920      München Hbf 23:00 - Nürnberg Hbf 00:11(13.9.2018)
TLK 46122/46123   Szyndzielnia    Bielsko Biała 06:34 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:24(13.9.2018)
TLK 64102/64103   Szyndzielnia    Wrocław Gł. 18:16 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Rybnik - Bielsko Biała 22:11(13.9.2018)
ICE 732   Zugspitze   München Hbf 18:20 - Nürnberg Hbf 19:30-19:33 - Würzburg Hbf 20:26-20:28 - ... - Hannover Hbf 22:40-22:50 - Bremen Hbf 23:50-23:52 - Oldenburg Hbf 00:21(13.9.2018)
ICE 732   Zugspitze   München Hbf 18:20 - Nürnberg Hbf 19:30-19:33 - Würzburg Hbf 20:26-20:28 - ... - Hannover Hbf 22:40-22:50 - Bremen Hbf 23:50-23:52 - Oldenburg Hbf 00:21(13.9.2018)
ICE 782      München Hbf 18:20 - Nürnberg Hbf 19:30-19:33 - Würzburg Hbf 20:26-20:28 - ... - Hannover Hbf 22:40-22:44 - Hamburg Hbf 00:01 - Hamburg-Altona 00:23(13.9.2018)
TLK 82102/82103   Kochanowski   Kołobrzeg 12:09 - Białogard - Piła Gł. - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - Lublin 22:45(12.9.2018)
TLK 28102/28103   Kochanowski   Lublin 05:27 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 15:18(12.9.2018)
TLK 81106/81107   Podlasiak   Szczecin Gł. 10:50 - Krzyż - Poznań Gł. - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Białystok - Suwałki 21:09(12.9.2018)
TLK 18106/18107   Podlasiak   Suwałki 06:32 - Białystok - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Krzyż - Szczecin Gł. 17:21(12.9.2018)
TGV 9248      Milano Porta Garibaldi 14:40, Torino Porta Susa 16:09-16:11, Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 17:13-17:15, ... Mâcon-Loché-TGV 20:34, Le Creusot 20:53, Paris Gare de Lyon 22:14.(12.9.2018)
TGV 9244      Milano Porta Garibaldi 8:45, Torino Porta Susa 10:09-10:11, Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 11:11-11:13, ... Bourg-en-Bresse 14:12-14:15, Mâcon-Loché-TGV 14:33-14:36, Paris Gare de Lyon 16:11.(12.9.2018)
TGV 9240      Milano Porta Garibaldi 6:00, Novara FS 6:29-6:31, Vercelli 6:42-6:44, ... Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux 10:13, Aix les Bains - Le Revard 10:29, Paris Gare de Lyon 13:19.(12.9.2018)
TGV 9249      Paris Gare de Lyon 14:19, Aix les Bains - Le Revard 17:15, Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux 17:44, ... Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 19:23-19:25, Torino Porta Susa 20:18-20:20, Milano Porta Garibaldi 21:50.(12.9.2018)
TGV 9247      Paris Gare de Lyon 09:41, Lyon-Saint-Exupéry-TGV 11:38, Grenoble 12;47, ... Vercelli 16:55-16:57, Novara FS 17:11-17:13, Milano Porta Garibaldi 17:50.(12.9.2018)
TGV 9241      Paris Gare de Lyon 6:37, Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux 9:40-9:45, Modane 10:47-10:55, ... Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 11:23-11:25, Torino Porta Susa 12:24-12:26, Milano Porta Garibaldi 13:50.(12.9.2018)
TLK 21106/21107   Polesie   Lublin 08:59 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 12:24(12.9.2018)
TLK 25102/25103   Ogiński   Chełm 10:56 - Lublin - Łuków - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:51(12.9.2018)
TLK 52102/52103   Ogiński   Bydgoszcz Gł. 08:14 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno -Warszawa Wsch. - Łuków - Lublin - Chełm 15:51(12.9.2018)
TLK 62100/62101   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 14:42 Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Gliwice - Katowice - Zawiercie - Kielce 18:59(12.9.2018)
TLK 26100/26101   Morcinek   Kielce 09:12 - Zawiercie - Katowice - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 13:20(12.9.2018)
OsP 77120      Poznań Główny 16:20 - Pobiedziska 16:40 - Gniezno 16:55(11.9.2018)
OsP 77116      Gniezno 15:20 - Pobiedziska 15:33 - Poznań Główny 16:02(11.9.2018)
839   Urpín   Bratislava hlavná stanica 14:01, Zvolen os.st. 16:56-17:13, Banská Bystrica 17:26(11.9.2018)
835   Tekov   Bratislava hl.st. 10:01, Zvolen os.st. 12:56-13:13, Banská Bystrica 13:26(11.9.2018)
835   Tekov   Bratislava hl.st. 10:01, Zvolen os.st. 12:56-13:13, Banská Bystrica 13:26(11.9.2018)
830   Krivín   Banská Bystrica 4:31, Bratislava hl.st. 7:57(11.9.2018)
613   Termix Nika   Bratislava hl.st. 18:03, Trnava 18:32-18:34, Žilina 20:34-20:38, Poprad-Tatry 22:34-22:38, Kysak 23:39-23:41, Košice 23:53(11.9.2018)
607   Andrea Shop.sk   Bratislava hl.st. 12:03, Trnava 12:32-12:34, Žilina 14:34-14:38, Poprad-Tatry 16:34-16:38, Kysak 17:39-17:41, Košice 17:53(11.9.2018)
606   Panta Rhei.sk   Košice 10:07, Kysak 10:19-10:21, Poprad-Tatry 11:23-11:26, Žilina 13:22-13:26, Trnava 15:26-15:28, Bratislava hl.st. 15:57(11.9.2018)
600   Mila Sedita   Košice 4:07, Kysak 4:19-4:21, Poprad-Tatry 5:23-5:26, Žilina 7:22-7:26, Trnava 9:26-9:28, Bratislava hl.st. 9:57(11.9.2018)
ES 9149   Eurostar   Bruxelles Midi 16:56, Lille Europe 17:30-17:35, Ashford International 17:34 (GMT), London St Pancras 18:06 (GMT).(11.9.2018)
ES 9108   Eurostar   London St Pancras 06:13 (GMT), Ebbsfleet International 06:30 (GMT), Ashford International 06:52 (GMT), Bruxelles Midi 09:22.(11.9.2018)
ES 9059   Eurostar   Paris Gare du Nord 20:13, Ashford International 21:07 (GMT), London St Pancras 21:39 (GMT).(11.9.2018)
ES 9014   Eurostar   London St Pancras 09:22 (GMT), Ashford International 09:55 (GMT), Paris Gare du Nord 12:47(11.9.2018)
ES 9080   Eurostar   London St Pancras 05:40 (GMT), Ebbsfleet International 05:58 (GMT), Ashford International 06:24 (GMT), Paris Gare du Nord 09:17.(11.9.2018)
ES 9002   Eurostar   London St Pancras 06:18 (GMT), Ashford International 06:55 (GMT) , Paris Gare du Nord 09:47.(11.9.2018)
ES 9152   Eurostar   London St Pancras 18:04 (GMT), Lille Europe 20:26-20:30, Bruxelles Midi 21:05.(11.9.2018)
ES 9032   Eurostar   London St Pancras 14:22 (GMT), Ashford International 14:55, Paris Gare du Nord 17:47.(11.9.2018)
ES 9039   Eurostar   Paris Gare du Nord 15:13, London St Pancras 16:39 (GMT).(11.9.2018)
ES 9023   Eurostar   Paris Gare du Nord 11:13, Ashford International 12:07 (GMT), London St Pancras 12:39 (GMT).(11.9.2018)
TGV 9248      Milano Porta Garibaldi 14:40, Torino Porta Susa 16:09-16:11, Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 17:13-17:15, ... Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux 18:52-18:57, Lyon-Part-Dieu 20:28-20:34, Paris Gare de Lyon 22:31.(11.9.2018)
TGV 9244      Milano Porta Garibaldi 8:45, Torino Porta Susa 10:09-10:11, Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 11:11-11:13, ... Bourg-en-Bresse 14:12-14:15, Mâcon-Loché-TGV 14:33-14:36, Paris Gare de Lyon 16:11.(11.9.2018)
TGV 9249      Paris Gare de Lyon 14:41, Lyon-Saint-Exupéry-TGV 16:33-16:37, Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux 17:38-17:44, ... Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 19:23-19:25, Torino Porta Susa 20:18-20:20, Milano Porta Garibaldi 21:50.(11.9.2018)
TGV 9245      Paris Gare de Lyon 10:41, Lyon-Saint-Exupéry-TGV 12:34-12:37, Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux 13:40-13:44, ... Vercelli 16:55-16:57, Novara FS 17:11-17:13, Milano Porta Garibaldi 17:50.(11.9.2018)
TGV 9241      Paris Gare de Lyon 6:29, Lyon-Part-Dieu 8:26-8:31, Chambéry - Challes-les-Eaux 9:40-9:45, ... Oulx-Claviere-Sestriere 11:23-11:25, Torino Porta Susa 12:24-12:26, Milano Porta Garibaldi 13:50.(11.9.2018)
IC/IR 367   Hargita   Budapest-Keleti 6.45, Szolnok 8.15-8.16, Püspökladány 9.10-9.29, ... Gheorghieni 21.44-21.45, Miercurea Ciuc 22.45-22.46, Braşov 0.18(11.9.2018)
IR/IC 366   Hargita   Braşov 6.40, Miercurea Ciuc 8.05-8.06, Gheorghieni 9.02-9.03, ... Püspökladány 18.48-19.04, Szolnok 19.56-19.57, Budapest-Keleti 21.20(11.9.2018)
BGV 8035      Batajnica 22.18, Zemun 22.30(10.9.2018)
BGV 8033      Batajnica 21.28, Zemun 21.40(10.9.2018)
BGV 8031      Batajnica 20.28, Zemun 20.40(10.9.2018)
BGV 8030      Krnjača ukrsnica 21.12, Batajnica 22.03(10.9.2018)
BGV 8029      Batajnica 20.08, Krnjača ukrsnica 20.56(10.9.2018)
BGV 8028      Ovča 20.15, Batajnica 21.13(10.9.2018)
BGV 8027      Batajnica 19.08, Zemun 20.02(10.9.2018)
BGV 8026      Ovča 19.15, Zemun 20.13(10.9.2018)
BGV 8025      Batajnica 18.08, Ovča 19.02(10.9.2018)
BGV 8024      Ovča 18.15, Batajnica 19.13(10.9.2018)
BGV 8023      Batajnica 17.08, Ovča 18.02(10.9.2018)
BGV 8022      Ovča 17.15, Batajnica 18.13(10.9.2018)
BGV 8021      Batajnica 16.08, Ovča 17.02(10.9.2018)
BGV 8020      Ovča 16.15, Batajnica 17.13(10.9.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































62.42

Našli jste chybu?