vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Ex 531   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 7.48, Praha hl.n. 7.57-8.01, České Budějovice 10.08-10.19, Český Krumlov 10.55(23.9.2018)
Ex/REX 1545   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13.48, Praha hl.n. 13.57-14.01, České Budějovice 16.03-16.08, Linz Hbf 18.07(23.9.2018)
Ex/REX 1545   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13.48, Praha hl.n. 13.57-14.01, České Budějovice 16.03-16.08, Linz Hbf 18.07(23.9.2018)
REX/Ex 1544   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15.52, České Budějovice 17.51-17.55, Praha hl.n. 19.57(23.9.2018)
Ex/REX 1543   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9.48, Praha hl.n. 9.57-10.01, České Budějovice 12.03-12.08, Linz Hbf 14.07(23.9.2018)
REX/Ex 1542   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11.52, České Budějovice 13.51-13.55, Praha hl.n. 15.57-16.00, Praha-Holešovice 16.08(23.9.2018)
Ex/REX 1541   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.01, České Budějovice 8.03-8.08, Linz Hbf 10.07(23.9.2018)
SB/R/Ex 1540   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6.35, České Budějovice 8.51-8.55, Praha hl.n. 10.57-11.00, Praha-Holešovice 11.08(23.9.2018)
SB/R/Ex 1540   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6.35, České Budějovice 8.51-8.55, Praha hl.n. 10.57-11.00, Praha-Holešovice 11.08(23.9.2018)
TGV 9223   Lyria   Paris Gare de Lyon 18.23, [ LGV Sud Est ], Dijon Ville 19:58-20:01, ... Mulhouse Ville 21:03-21:06, Basel SBB 21.26-21.33, Zürich HB 22.26(22.9.2018)
TGV 9225   Lyria   Paris Gare de Lyon 18.23, [ LGV Sud Est ], Dijon Ville 19:58-20:01, ... Mulhouse Ville 21:03-21:06, Basel SBB 21.26-21.36, Bern 22.50.(22.9.2018)
Os 77457      Jarocin 17:36 - Września 18:23 - Gniezno 18:47(21.9.2018)
Os 77459      Jarocin 15:36 - Gniezno 16:47(21.9.2018)
Os 77443      Jarocin 12:36 - Gniezno 13:47(21.9.2018)
Os 77447      Jarocin 6:23 - Gniezno 7:34(21.9.2018)
Os 77449      Jarocin 4:32 - Gniezno 5:43(21.9.2018)
Os 77412      Gniezno 22:28 - Września 22:51 - Jarocin 23:33(21.9.2018)
Os 77424      Gniezno 18:10 - Września 18:33 - Jarocin 19:15(21.9.2018)
Os 77432      Gniezno 16:10 - Września 16:33 - Jarocin 17:15(21.9.2018)
Os 77402      Gniezno 14:10 - Września 14:33 - Jarocin 15:15(21.9.2018)
Os 77436      Gniezno 10:10 - Września 10:33 - Jarocin 11:15(21.9.2018)
Os 77422      Gniezno 7:03 - Września 7:26 - Jarocin 8:08(21.9.2018)
Os 77572      Poznań Główny 15:38 - Pobiedziska 16:04 - Gniezno 16:21(21.9.2018)
19465   nightjet   Stainach-Irdning 05.00, Selzthal 05.19-05.24, Bruck an der Mur 06.26-06.31, Graz Hbf 07.18(21.9.2018)
19464   nightjet   Graz Hbf 22.24, Bruck an der Mur 23.01-23.17, Selzthal 00.17-00.28, Stainach-Irdning 00.45(21.9.2018)
TGV 9218   Lyria   Zürich HB 11.34, Basel SBB 12.27-12.34, Mulhouse Ville 12:54-12:57, ... Belfort-Montbéliard TGV 13:17-13:20, [ LGV Sud Est ], Paris Gare de Lyon 15.37.(20.9.2018)
TGV 9214   Lyria   Bern 09.10, Basel SBB 10.24-10.34, Mulhouse Ville 10:54-10:57, ... Dijon Ville 11:58-12:01, [ LGV Sud Est ], Paris Gare de Lyon 13.37.(20.9.2018)
TGV 9218   Lyria   Zürich HB 11.34, Basel SBB 12.27-12.34, Mulhouse Ville 12:54-12:57, ... Belfort-Montbéliard TGV 13:17-13:20, [ LGV Sud Est ], Paris Gare de Lyon 15.37.(20.9.2018)
TGV 9216   Lyria   Bern 11.10, Basel SBB 12.24-12.34, Mulhouse Ville 12:54-12:57, Belfort-Montbéliard TGV 13:17-13:20, Paris Gare de Lyon 15.37.(20.9.2018)
TLK 53154/53155   Halny   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:38 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - ... - Sucha Beskidzka - Chabówka - Zakopane 17:32(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 46      Trondheim S 15.29, Dombås 18.02-18.08, Lillehammer 19.56-19.58, Oslo S 22.04(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 47      Oslo S 16.02, Lillehammer 18.09-18.12, Dombås 20.11-20.13, Trondheim S 22.49(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 41      Oslo S 08.02, Lillehammer 10.07-10.10, Dombås 12.00-12.03, Trondheim S 14.31(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 734      Stavanger 17.48, Moi 19.21-19.21, Kristiansand 20.47(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 730      Stavanger 15.33, Moi 17.23-17.23, Kristiansand 18.46-18.53, Nelaug 19.55-19.57, Drammen 22.51, Oslo S 23.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 724      Stavanger 12.48, Moi 14.24-14.24, Kristiansand 15.48-16.03, Nelaug 17.00-17.02, Drammen 19.51, Oslo S 20.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 716      Stavanger 08.47, Moi 10.19-10.19, Kristiansand 11.45-11.55, Nelaug 12.54-12.56, Drammen 15.51, Oslo S 16.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 712      Stavanger 06.47, Moi 08.23-08.23, Kristiansand 09.47-09.56, Nelaug 10.54-10.56, Drammen 13.50, Oslo S 14.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 702      Kristiansand 04.45, Nelaug 05.43-05.45, Drammen 08.51, Oslo S 09.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 708      Stavanger 04.22, Moi 06.16-06.16, Kristiansand 07.42-07.54, Nelaug 08.57-08.58, Drammen 11.51, Oslo S 12.25(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 737      Oslo S 18.25, Drammen 19.00, Nelaug 22.08-22.10, Kristiansand 23.09(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 733      Oslo S 16.25, Drammen 17.00, Nelaug 20.11-20.12, Kristiansand 21.08-21.15, Moi 22.44-22.44, Stavanger 00.11(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 729      Oslo S 14.25, Drammen 15.00, Nelaug 18.04-18.06, Kristiansand 19.03-19.10, Moi 20.35-20.35, Stavanger 22.04(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 719      Oslo S 09.25, Drammen 10.00, Nelaug 12.55-12.57, Kristiansand 13.58-14.08, Moi 15.33-15.33, Stavanger 17.19(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 715      Oslo S 07.25, Drammen 08.00, Nelaug 10.53-10.55, Kristiansand 11.53-12.03, Moi 13.33-13.33, Stavanger 15.05(18.9.2018)
Regiontog 709      Oslo S 04.19, Drammen 04.54, Nelaug 07.59-08.00, Kristiansand 08.56-09.09, Moi 10.35-10.35, Stavanger 12.05(18.9.2018)
TLK 46120/46121   Lompa   Katowice 18:16 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 20:24(18.9.2018)
RR 871   Bernolák   Bratislava hlavná stanica 15:01, Nové Zámky 16:07(17.9.2018)
RR 850   Levičan   Levice 5:21, Bratislava hlavná stanica 7:16(17.9.2018)
TLK 82172/82173   Uznam   Świnoujście 20:33 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin 08:53(17.9.2018)
TLK 28172/28173   Uznam   Lublin 19:17 - Łuków - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 07:29(17.9.2018)
TLK 84110/84111   Swarożyc   Kołobrzeg 13:34 - Białogard - Stargard - ... - Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Katowice 22:46(17.9.2018)
TLK 48110/48111   Swarożyc   Katowice 05:10 - Gliwice - Strzelce Opolskie - ... - Stargard - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 14:31(17.9.2018)
TLK 65170/65171   Rozewie   Jelenia Góra 21:20 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 07:10(17.9.2018)
TLK 56170/56171   Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 21:41 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Ostrów Wlkp. - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych Gł.- Jelenia Góra 07:26(17.9.2018)
TLK 63172/63173   Uznam   Wrocław Gł. 05:28 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn Koźle Gliwice - Katowice - Trzebinia - Kraków Gł. 10:08(17.9.2018)
TLK 36172/36173   Uznam   Kraków Gł. 18:33 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Kędzierzyn Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:20(17.9.2018)
TLK 85106/85107   Stańczyk   Szczecin Gł. 05:15 - Koszalin - Słupsk - ... - Tczew - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 12:28(17.9.2018)
TLK 58106/58107   Stańczyk   Olsztyn Gł. 15:28 - Elbląg - Tczew - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Szczecin Gł. 22:42(17.9.2018)
TLK 75102/75103   Jeziorak   Poznań Gł. 17:50 - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Toruń Gł. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 21:29(17.9.2018)
TLK 57102/57103   Jeziorak   Olsztyn Gł. 06:46 - Iława Gł. - Toruń Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Poznań Gł. 10:26(17.9.2018)
Re 5204      Loznica 19.52, Šabac 20.43-20.58, Ruma 21.38(16.9.2018)
Re 5202      Loznica 16.58, Šabac 18.06-18.38, Ruma 19.18(16.9.2018)
Re 5201      Ruma 03.30, Šabac 04.08-04.25, Loznica 05.33(16.9.2018)
Re 5205      Ruma 17.10, Šabac 17.50-18.21, Loznica 19.11(16.9.2018)
Re 5203      Ruma 12.05, Šabac 12.45-13.00, Loznica 14.08(16.9.2018)
Re 5200      Loznica 06.17, Šabac 07.25-07.40, Ruma 08.20(16.9.2018)
831   George   Bratislava hl.st. 6:01, Zvolen os.st. 8:56-9:13, Banská Bystrica 9:26(16.9.2018)
831   Amazon   Bratislava hl.st. 6:01, Zvolen os.st. 8:56-9:13, Banská Bystrica 9:26(16.9.2018)
Re 5225      Ruma 17.10, Šabac 17.50(16.9.2018)
Re 5224      Šabac 18.20, Ruma 19.00(16.9.2018)
Re 5223      Ruma 12.05, Šabac 12.45(16.9.2018)
Re 5222      Šabac 13.55, Ruma 14.35(16.9.2018)
Re 5221      Ruma 06.40, Šabac 07.20(16.9.2018)
Re 5220      Šabac 07.40, Ruma 08.20(16.9.2018)
EC/IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Vámosgyörk 20:51-20:52, Hatvan 21:05-21:06, Budapest-Keleti 22:05(15.9.2018)
EC/IC 187   Hornád   Košice 6:02, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:33, Forró-Encs 6:50-6:51, ... Vámosgyörk 8:51-8:52, Hatvan 9:05-9:06, Budapest-Keleti 10:05(15.9.2018)
IC/EC 182   Rákoczi   Budapest-Keleti 5:55, Hatvan 6:51-6:53, Vámosgyörk 7:05-7:06, ... Forró-Encs 9:05-9:06, Hidasnémeti 9:25-9:37, Košice 9:59(15.9.2018)
TLK 84108/84109   Klimczok   Szczecin Gł. 12:06 - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko Biała 19:45(14.9.2018)
TLK 84104/84105   Gwarek   Słupsk 14:07 - Koszalin - Stargard - ... - Lubliniec - Gliwice - Katowice 22:55(14.9.2018)
TLK 48104/48105   Gwarek   Katowice 05:55 - Gliwice - Lubliniec - ... - Stargard - Koszalin - Słupsk 14:33(14.9.2018)
TLK 45102/45103   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. (4:47) - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice (13:44)(14.9.2018)
TLK 54102/54103   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. (4:47) - Sopot - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Dąbrowa Górnicza - Sosnowiec Gł. - Katowice (13:44)(14.9.2018)
TLK 22173   Uznam   Lublin 09:30 - Świdnik Miasto - Rejowiec - Chełm 10:26(14.9.2018)
IC 2226   Kieler Bucht    Passau Hbf 05:11 - Regensburg Hbf 06:19-06:22 - Nürnberg Hbf 07:21-07:30 - ... - Bremen Hbf 15:16-15:19 - Hamburg Hbf 16:14-16:17 - Kiel Hbf 17:23(14.9.2018)
IC 2182      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 03:44 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 06:13-06:23 - Hannover Hbf 07:56-07:59 - Hamburg Hbf 09:32-09:44 - Rostock Hbf 11:32-11:38 - Stralsund Hbf 12:28(14.9.2018)
IC 2182      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 03:44 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 06:13-06:23 - Hannover Hbf 07:56-07:59 - Hamburg Hbf 09:32-09:44 - Rostock Hbf 11:32-11:38 - Stralsund Hbf 12:28(14.9.2018)
IC 2002      Bonn-Bad Godesberg 17:15 - Köln Hbf 17:42-17:45 - Münster (Westf.) Hbf 19:28-19:31 - Meppen 20:27-20:29 - Emden Hbf 21:25(14.9.2018)
IC 2002      Bonn-Bad Godesberg 17:15 - Köln Hbf 17:42-17:45 - Münster (Westf.) Hbf 19:28-19:31 - Meppen 20:27-20:29 - Emden Hbf 21:25(14.9.2018)
IC 2000      Köln Hbf 13:38 - Münster (Westf.) Hbf 15:28-15:31 - Meppen 16:27-16:29 - Emden Hbf 17:25-17:28 - Norddeich Mole 18:04(14.9.2018)
IC 1989      Stralsund Hbf 17:27 - Rostock Hbf 18:20-18:25 - Hamburg Hbf 20:16-20:24 - Hannover Hbf 21:58-22:02 - Göttingen 22:42(14.9.2018)
IC 1932      Stralsund Hbf 16:08 - Pasewalk 17:20-17:22 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:26-19:32 - Hannover Hbf 21:40-21:43 - Bremen Hbf 22:47-22:49 - Oldenburg(Oldb) 23:18(14.9.2018)
IC 1928   Loreley   Köln Hbf 10:46 - Dortmund Hbf 12:09-12:12 - Hannover Hbf 14:01-14:04 - Berlin Hbf tief 15:52-16:02 - Rostock Hbf 18:03(14.9.2018)
IC 1924      Köln Hbf 12:46 - Dortmund Hbf 14:08-14:12 - Hannover Hbf 16:01-16:04 - Berlin Hbf 17:53-17:57 - Pasewalk 19:58-20:00 - Stralsund Hbf 21:13(14.9.2018)
TLK 73102/73103   Cyryl   Poznań Gł. 06:28 - Ostrów Wlkp. - Kluczbork - Lubliniec - Częstochowa Stradom - Kraków Pł. 11:34(14.9.2018)
TLK 64120/64121   Lompa   Wrocław Gł. 13:44 Opole Gł. - Strzelce Opolskie - Gliwice - Katowice 15:56(14.9.2018)
TLK 53102/53103   Sienkiewicz   Olsztyn Gł. 15:11 - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - Radom - Kielce - Kraków Gł. 22:57(14.9.2018)
TLK 35102/35103   Sienkiewicz   Kraków Gł. 05:00 - Kielce - Radom - Warszawa Wsch. - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 12:41(14.9.2018)
TLK 23100/23101   Galicja   Przemyśl Gł. 16:31 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 23:25(14.9.2018)
TLK 63100/63101   Galicja   Wrocław Gł. 13:39 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 20:33(14.9.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































55.26

Našli jste chybu?