vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2018 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
EC 46      Warszawa Wsch. 5.44, Poznań Gł. 9.25-9.33, Rzepin 10.49-10.52, Frankfurt/Oder 11.12-11.15, Berlin Hbf 12.16(2.10.2018)
EC 47      Berlin Hbf 16.37, Frankfurt/Oder 17.42-17.45, Rzepin 18.05-18.08, Poznań Gł. 19.23-19.33, Warszawa Wschodnia 23.06(2.10.2018)
EC 47      Frankfurt/Oder 17.45, Rzepin 18.05-18.08, Poznań Gł. 19.23-19.33, Warszawa Wschodnia 23.11(2.10.2018)
EC 45      Berlin Hbf 12.37, Frankfurt/Oder 13.42-13.45, Rzepin 14.05-14.08, Poznań Gł. 15.23-15.33, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.11(2.10.2018)
EC 45      Frankfurt/Oder 13.45, Rzepin 14.05-14.08, Poznań Gł. 15.23-15.33, Warszawa Wschodnia 19.11(2.10.2018)
EC 43      Berlin Hbf 9.37, Frankfurt/Oder 10.42-10.45, Rzepin 11.05-11.08, Poznań Gł. 12.23-12.33, Warszawa Wschodnia 16.16(2.10.2018)
EIC 71002/71003/43      Berlin Hbf 9.37, Frankfurt/Oder 10.42-10.45, Rzepin 11.05-11.08, Poznań Gł. 12.23-12.33, Warszawa Wschodnia 16.16(2.10.2018)
EC 41      Berlin Hbf 6.37, Frankfurt/Oder 7.42-7.45, Rzepin 8.05-8.08, Poznań Gł. 9.23-9.33, Warszawa Wschodnia 13.11(2.10.2018)
EC 40      Warszawa Wsch. 15.44, Poznań Gł. 19.10-19.28, Rzepin 20.49-20.52, Frankfurt/Oder 21.12-21.15, Berlin Hbf 22.05(2.10.2018)
EC 54      Gdynia Gł. 7.15, Gdańsk Gł. 7.36-7.39, Bydgoszcz Gł. 9.03-9.06, ... Rzepin 11.49-11.52, Frankfurt/Oder 12.12-12.15, Berlin Hbf 13.16(2.10.2018)
EIC 71000/71001/41      Berlin Hbf 6.37, Frankfurt/Oder 7.42-7.45, Rzepin 8.05-8.08, Poznań Gł. 9.23-9.33, Warszawa Wschodnia 13.11(2.10.2018)
EIC 17006/17007/40      Warszawa Wsch. 15.44, Poznań Gł. 19.10-19.28, Rzepin 20.49-20.52, Frankfurt/Oder 21.12-21.15, Berlin Hbf 22.05(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 356   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 11.33, Plzeň hl.n. 12.58-13.10, Domažlice 13.59-14.01, Schwandorf 15.04-15.17, Regensburg Hbf 15.45-15.53, München Hbf 17.19(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13.33, Plzeň hl.n. 14.58-15.10, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Schwandorf 17.04-17.17, Regensburg Hbf 17.45-17.53, München Hbf 19.16(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 352   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 15.33, Plzeň hl.n. 16.58-17.10, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Schwandorf 19.04-19.17, Regensburg Hbf 19.45-19.53, München Hbf 21.18(2.10.2018)
Ex/REX 1547   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 17.48, Praha hl.n. 17.55-18.01, České Budějovice 20.03-20.08, Linz Hbf 22.07(2.10.2018)
Ex/REX 1547   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 17.48, Praha hl.n. 17.55-18.01, České Budějovice 20.03-20.08, Linz Hbf 22.07(2.10.2018)
SB/R/Ex 1546   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 18.35, České Budějovice 20.51-20.55, Praha hl.n. 22.57(2.10.2018)
SB/R/Ex 1546   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 18.35, České Budějovice 20.51-20.55, Praha hl.n. 22.57(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 362   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 5.33, Plzeň hl.n. 6.58-7.10, Domažlice 7.59-8.01, Schwandorf 9.04-9.17, Regensburg Hbf 9.45-9.53, München Hbf 11.18(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 360   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 7.33, Plzeň hl.n. 8.58-9.10, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Schwandorf 11.04-11.17, Regensburg Hbf 11.45-11.53, München Hbf 13.18(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 363   Západní expres   München Hbf 16.43, Regensburg Hbf 18.06-18.14, Schwandorf 18.46-18.54, Domažlice 19.59-20.01, Plzeň hl.n. 20.50-21.01, Praha hl.n. 22.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 357   Západní expres   München Hbf 10.43, Regensburg Hbf 12.06-12.14, Schwandorf 12.46-12.54, Domažlice 13.59-14.01, Plzeň hl.n. 14.50-15.01, Praha hl.n. 16.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14.43, Regensburg Hbf 16.06-16.14, Schwandorf 16.46-16.54, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Plzeň hl.n. 18.50-19.01, Praha hl.n. 20.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 359   Západní expres   München Hbf 12.43, Regensburg Hbf 14.06-14.14, Schwandorf 14.46-14.54, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Plzeň hl.n. 16.50-17.01, Praha hl.n. 18.31(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9.33, Plzeň hl.n. 10.58-11.10, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Schwandorf 13.04-13.17, Regensburg Hbf 13.45-13.53, München Hbf 15.18(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 355   Západní expres   München Hbf 8.43, Regensburg Hbf 10.06-10.14, Schwandorf 10.46-10.54, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Plzeň hl.n. 12.50-13.01, Praha hl.n. 14.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6.42, Regensburg Hbf 8.05-8.14, Schwandorf 8.46-8.54, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.01, Praha hl.n. 12.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 351   Západní expres   Regensburg Hbf 6.14, Schwandorf 6.46-6.54, Domažlice 7.59-8.01, Plzeň hl.n. 8.50-9.01, Praha hl.n. 10.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 351   Západní expres   München Hbf 4.43, Regensburg Hbf 6.06-6.14, Schwandorf 6.46-6.54, Domažlice 7.59-8.01, Plzeň hl.n. 8.50-9.01, Praha hl.n. 10.31(2.10.2018)
EIC 54000/54001/105   Sobieski   Gdynia Główna 11.21, Gdańsk Główny 11.43-11.46, Warszawa Centralna 14.40-14.50, ... Přerov 19.49-19.51, Břeclav 20.45-20.55, Wien Hbf 21.49(2.10.2018)
EIC 14002/14003/103   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 6.39, Warszawa Centralna 6.45-6.50, Katowice 9.16-9.25, ... Přerov 11.49-11.51, Břeclav 12.45-12.55, Wien Hbf 13.49(2.10.2018)
EIC 41002/41003/102   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14.10, Břeclav 15.04-15.11, Přerov 16.07-16.09, ... Katowice 18.35-18.53, Warszawa Centralna 21.20-21.25, Warszawa Wschodnia 21.31(2.10.2018)
IC 40000/40001/101   Moravia   Katowice 5.24, Bohumín 6.37-6.51, Ostrava hl.n. 6.58-7.00, Přerov 7.49-7.51, Břeclav 8.45-8.55, Wien Hbf 9.49(2.10.2018)
IC 44000/44001/100   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18.10, Břeclav 19.04-19.11, Přerov 20.07-20.09, Ostrava hl.n. 20.59-21.01, Bohumín 21.08-21.21, Katowice 22.35(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13.33, Plzeň hl.n. 14.58-15.10, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Schwandorf 17.04-17.17, Regensburg Hbf 17.45-17.53, München Hbf 19.16(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 356   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 11.33, Plzeň hl.n. 12.58-13.10, Domažlice 13.59-14.01, Schwandorf 15.04-15.17, Regensburg Hbf 15.45-15.53, München Hbf 17.19(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 360   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 7.33, Plzeň hl.n. 8.58-9.10, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Schwandorf 11.04-11.17, Regensburg Hbf 11.45-11.53, München Hbf 13.18(2.10.2018)
Ex/ALX 362   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 5.33, Plzeň hl.n. 6.58-7.10, Domažlice 7.59-8.01, Schwandorf 9.04-9.17, Regensburg Hbf 9.45-9.53, München Hbf 11.18(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 363   Západní expres   München Hbf 16.43, Regensburg Hbf 18.06-18.14, Schwandorf 18.46-18.54, Domažlice 19.59-20.01, Plzeň hl.n. 20.50-21.01, Praha hl.n. 22.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 359   Západní expres   München Hbf 12.43, Regensburg Hbf 14.06-14.14, Schwandorf 14.46-14.54, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Plzeň hl.n. 16.50-17.01, Praha hl.n. 18.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 357   Západní expres   München Hbf 10.43, Regensburg Hbf 12.06-12.14, Schwandorf 12.46-12.54, Domažlice 13.59-14.01, Plzeň hl.n. 14.50-15.01, Praha hl.n. 16.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6.42, Regensburg Hbf 8.05-8.14, Schwandorf 8.46-8.54, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.01, Praha hl.n. 12.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 351   Západní expres   Regensburg Hbf 6.14, Schwandorf 6.46-6.54, Domažlice 7.59-8.01, Plzeň hl.n. 8.50-9.01, Praha hl.n. 10.31(2.10.2018)
ALX/Ex 351   Západní expres   München Hbf 4.43, Regensburg Hbf 6.06-6.14, Schwandorf 6.46-6.54, Domažlice 7.59-8.01, Plzeň hl.n. 8.50-9.01, Praha hl.n. 10.31(2.10.2018)
77510      Poznań Główny 22:53 - Środa Wielkopolska 23:24 - Jarocin 23:50(30.9.2018)
77506      Poznań Główny 21:04 - Środa Wielkopolska 21:34 - Jarocin 22:00 - Ostrów Wielkopolski 22:39(30.9.2018)
77658      Poznań Główny 17:49 - Środa Wielkopolska 18:18 - Jarocin 18:46(30.9.2018)
77654      Poznań Główny 16:47 - Środa Wielkopolska 17:17 - Jarocin 17:44 - Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:21(30.9.2018)
77500      Poznań Główny 12:52 - Środa Wielkopolska 13:27 - Jarocin 13:53 - Ostrów Wielkopolski 14:30(30.9.2018)
77673      Kępno 19:52 - Ostrów Wielkopolski 20:33/20:38 - Jarocin 21:14 - Środa Wielkopolska 21:40 - Poznań Główny 22:12(30.9.2018)
77509      Ostrów Wielkopolski 14:48 - Jarocin 15:24 - Środa Wielkopolska 15:50/15:55 - Poznań Główny 16:25(30.9.2018)
77635      Ostrów Wielkopolski 8:10 - Jarocin 8:47 - Środa Wielkopolska 9:13 - Poznań Główny 9:43(30.9.2018)
77631      Ostrów Wielkopolski 4:33 - Jarocin 5:09 - Środa Wielkopolska 5:35 - Poznań Główny 6:06(30.9.2018)
77503      Jarocin 4:14 - Środa Wielkopolska 4:39 - Poznań Główny 5:10(30.9.2018)
51204      Toruń Główny 15:13 - Kutno 16:47 - Łódź Kaliska 18:15(30.9.2018)
51202/3      Toruń Główny 5:10 - Kutno 6:55 - Łódź Kaliska 8:25(30.9.2018)
15336      Łódź Kaliska 16:47 - Kutno 18:17 - Toruń Główny 20:10(30.9.2018)
15200      Łódź Kaliska 10:13 - Kutno 11:39/11:43 - Toruń Główny 13:16(30.9.2018)
30859      Jasło 16:52 - Zagórz 18:15 - Komańcza 19:02(30.9.2018)
RE 57392   Radlzug   München Hbf 6:41 - Geltendorf 7:10 - Buchloe 7:27 - ... - Oberstaufen 8:39 - Röthenbach ( Allgäu ) 8:39 - Lindau Hbf 9:17(30.9.2018)
Ex 13920      Rákosrendező - Rákospalota-Újpest - Kőbánya-Felső - Győr - Celldömölk - Szombathely(29.9.2018)
Ex 13921      Szombathely - Celldömölk - Győr - Kőbánya-Felső - Rákospalota-Újpest - Rákosrendező(29.9.2018)
IC 586   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 16.55 - Miskolc-Tiszai 19.30 - Nyíregyháza 20.31 - Debrecen 21.01(29.9.2018)
PT 2907      Beograd Centar 15.22, Niš 21.00(29.9.2018)
IC/IR 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17.40, Szolnok 19.02-19.03, Püspökladány 19.56-20.18, ... Gheorghieni 7.19-7.20, Miercurea Ciuc 8.25-8.26, Braşov 9.57(27.9.2018)
IR/IC 406   Corona   Braşov 19.00, Miercurea Ciuc 20.26-20.28, Gheorghieni 21.22-21.23, ... Püspökladány 6.27-6.55, Szolnok 7.56-7.57, Budapest-Keleti 9.20(27.9.2018)
IR/IC 406   Corona   Braşov 19.00, Miercurea Ciuc 20.26-20.28, Gheorghieni 21.22-21.23, ... Püspökladány 6.27-6.55, Szolnok 7.56-7.57, Budapest-Keleti 9.20(27.9.2018)
IC 1623   Várda   Záhony 16.13 - Nyíregyháza 17.21 - Debrecen 17.53 - Szolnok 19.22 - Cegléd 19.43 - Budapest-Nyugati 20.37(26.9.2018)
952   Rozsutec   Zvolen os.st. 15:02 - Žilina 17:06(26.9.2018)
931   Ipeľ   Zvolen os. st. 7:13 - Košice 10:37(26.9.2018)
956   Borišov   Zvolen os.st. 19:02 - Žilina 21:06(26.9.2018)
950   Krížna   Banská Bystrica 14:34 - Žilina 16:06(26.9.2018)
946   Strečno   Zvolen os.st. 11:02 - Žilina 13:06(26.9.2018)
953   Blatnica   Žilina 14:54 - Zvolen os.st. 16:55(26.9.2018)
945   Strečno   Žilina 6:54 - Zvolen os.st. 8:55(26.9.2018)
945   Strečno   Žilina 6:54 - Zvolen os.st. 8:55(26.9.2018)
943   Krížna   Žilina 5:54 - Banská Bystrica 7:29(26.9.2018)
19786      Wien Hbf 09.35, Linz Hbf 10.52-10.55, Salzburg Hbf 12.13-12.19, Innsbruck Hbf 14.15(25.9.2018)
19787      Innsbruck Hbf 13.18, Salzburg Hbf 15.14-15.27, Linz Hbf 16.43-16.46, Wien Hbf 18.16(25.9.2018)
19785      Innsbruck Hbf 13.08, Salzburg Hbf 15.14-15.27, Linz Hbf 17.00-17.09, Wien Hbf 18.28(25.9.2018)
19784      Wien Hbf 09.35, Linz Hbf 10.52-10.55, Salzburg Hbf 12.33-12.38, Innsbruck Hbf 14.34(25.9.2018)
335   Hellas   Beograd 18.10, Niš 23.06-23.19, Tabanovci 03.20-03.45, Skopje 04.25-04.45, Gevgelija 06.51-07.23, Thessaloniki 10.08(25.9.2018)
334   Hellas   Thessaloniki 18.23, Gevgelija 19.16-19.48, Skopje 21.54-22.19, Tabanovci 22.59-23.49, Niš 03.26-03.40, Beograd 08.11(25.9.2018)
Ex/REX 1545   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13.48, Praha hl.n. 13.57-14.01, České Budějovice 16.03-16.08, Linz Hbf 18.07(23.9.2018)
Ex/REX 1545   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13.48, Praha hl.n. 13.57-14.01, České Budějovice 16.03-16.08, Linz Hbf 18.07(23.9.2018)
Ex/REX 1541   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.01, České Budějovice 8.03-8.08, Linz Hbf 10.07(23.9.2018)
SB/R/Ex 1540   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6.35, České Budějovice 8.51-8.55, Praha hl.n. 10.57-11.00, Praha-Holešovice 11.08(23.9.2018)
SB/R/Ex 1540   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6.35, České Budějovice 8.51-8.55, Praha hl.n. 10.57-11.00, Praha-Holešovice 11.08(23.9.2018)
Regiontog 127      Oslo S 18.02, Halden 19.44(23.9.2018)
Regiontog 117      Oslo S 13.01, Halden 14.44(23.9.2018)
Regiontog 105      Oslo S 07.01, Halden 08.44(23.9.2018)
Regiontog 134      Halden 20.05, Oslo S 21.49(23.9.2018)
Regiontog 124      Halden 15.10, Oslo S 16.52(23.9.2018)
Regiontog 112      Halden 09.10, Oslo S 10.52(23.9.2018)
TGV 9271   Lyria   Paris Gare de Lyon 13:57, [ LGV Sud Est ], Dijon Ville 15:33-15:35, ... Frasne 16:45-16:47, Vallorbe 16:59, Lausanne 17:37.(23.9.2018)
TGV 9277   Lyria   Paris Gare de Lyon 17.57, [ LGV Sud Est ], Dijon Ville 19.31-19.34, ... Frasne 20:44-20:46, Vallorbe 20:58, Lausanne 21.37.(23.9.2018)
Ex 532   Jižní expres   Český Krumlov 14.07, České Budějovice 14.45-14.55, Praha hl.n. 16.57-17.00, Praha-Holešovice 17.08(23.9.2018)
Ex 532   Jižní expres   Český Krumlov 14.07, České Budějovice 14.45-14.55, Praha hl.n. 16.57-17.00, Praha-Holešovice 17.08(23.9.2018)
Ex 531   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 7.48, Praha hl.n. 7.57-8.01, České Budějovice 10.08-10.19, Český Krumlov 10.55(23.9.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































67.22

Našli jste chybu?