vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 -

 

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
EC 36      Milano Centrale 17:23, Rho Fiera Milano 17:34, Stresa 18:19-18:21, ... Montreux 20:20-20:21, Lausanne 20:42-20:45, Genève 21:21 .(20.7.2018)
EC 41      Genève 18:39 - Lausanne 19:15-19:18 - Montreux 19:36-19:37 - ... - Domodossola 21:12-21:17 - Stresa 21:38-21:40 - Milano Centrale 22:37 .(20.7.2018)
EC 34      Milano Centrale 12:23, Stresa 13:19-13:21, Domodossola 13:43-13:48, ... Montreux 15:20-15:21, Lausanne 15:42-15:45, Genève 16:21 .(20.7.2018)
EC 35      Genève 05:39 - Lausanne 06:15-06:18 - Montreux 06:36-06:37 - ... - Stresa 08:38-08:40 - Rho Fiera Milano 9:25 - Milano Centrale 09:37 .(20.7.2018)
IC 53      Thessaloniki 7.04, Platy 7.28, Katerini 7.49, ... Inoi 11.37, SKA 12.16, Athina 12.24(20.7.2018)
IC 52      Athina 10.18, SKA 10.28, Inoi 11.08, ... Katerini 14.57, Platy 15.18, Thessaloniki 15.41(20.7.2018)
IC/S 34   Latorca   Budapest-Nyugati 7.23, Szolnok 8.37-8.38, Debrecen 9.52-9.54, Nyíregyháza 10.24-10.31, Záhony 11.21-12.23, Čop 13.40(20.7.2018)
EC 39      Genève 13:39 - Lausanne 14:15-14:18 - Montreux 14:36-14:37 - ... - Domodossola 16:12-16:17 - Stresa 16:38-16:40 - Milano Centrale 17:37 .(19.7.2018)
EC 32      Milano Centrale 8:23, Stresa 9:19-9:21, Domodossola 9:43-9:48, ... Montreux 11:20-11:21, Lausanne 11:42-11:45, Genève 12:21 .(19.7.2018)
Rx 888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Uherský Brod 10:50-11:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:33-11:43, ... Kolín 14:24-14:26, Praha hl.n. 15:04, Praha-Smíchov 15:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Uherský Brod 10:50-11:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:33-11:43, ... Kolín 14:24-14:26, Praha hl.n. 15:04, Praha-Smíchov 15:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Kolín 7:36-7:38, Pardubice hl.n. 8:02-8:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10:18-10:27, Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Luhačovice 11:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Kolín 7:36-7:38, Pardubice hl.n. 8:02-8:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10:18-10:27, Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Luhačovice 11:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(18.7.2018)
Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(18.7.2018)
Rx 881   Slovácký expres   Olomouc hl.n. 6:00, Přerov 6:13-6:15, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:46-6:56, Uherský Brod 7:22-7:27, Luhačovice 7:45(18.7.2018)
Rx 881   Slovácký expres   Olomouc hl.n. 6:00, Přerov 6:13-6:15, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:46-6:56, Uherský Brod 7:22-7:27, Luhačovice 7:45(18.7.2018)
Rx 880   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 18:20, Uherský Brod 18:39-18:40, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19:04-19:15, Přerov 15:45-15:47, Olomouc hl.n. 20:00(18.7.2018)
Rx 880   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 18:20, Uherský Brod 18:39-18:40, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19:04-19:15, Přerov 15:45-15:47, Olomouc hl.n. 20:00(18.7.2018)
Rx 888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Uherský Brod 10:50-11:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:33-11:43, ... Kolín 14:24-14:26, Praha hl.n. 15:04, Praha-Smíchov 15:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Uherský Brod 10:50-11:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:33-11:43, ... Kolín 14:24-14:26, Praha hl.n. 15:04, Praha-Smíchov 15:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:58, Kolín 9:36-9:38, Pardubice hl.n. 10:02-10:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:14-12:27, Uherský Brod 12:53-13:00, Luhačovice 13:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Kolín 7:36-7:38, Pardubice hl.n. 8:02-8:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10:18-10:27, Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Luhačovice 11:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:58, Kolín 7:36-7:38, Pardubice hl.n. 8:02-8:07, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 10:18-10:27, Uherský Brod 10:53-11:00, Luhačovice 11:18(18.7.2018)
Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(18.7.2018)
Rx 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Uherský Brod 14:50-15:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 15:33-15:44, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:56-18:01, Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha hl.n. 19:04(18.7.2018)
Rx 881   Slovácký expres   Olomouc hl.n. 6:00, Přerov 6:13-6:15, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:46-6:56, Uherský Brod 7:22-7:27, Luhačovice 7:45(18.7.2018)
Rx 881   Slovácký expres   Olomouc hl.n. 6:00, Přerov 6:13-6:15, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:46-6:56, Uherský Brod 7:22-7:27, Luhačovice 7:45(18.7.2018)
Rx 880   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 18:20, Uherský Brod 18:39-18:40, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19:04-19:15, Přerov 15:45-15:47, Olomouc hl.n. 20:00(18.7.2018)
Rx 880   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 18:20, Uherský Brod 18:39-18:40, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19:04-19:15, Přerov 15:45-15:47, Olomouc hl.n. 20:00(18.7.2018)
EC 243   Roháče   Praha hl.n. 13:11, Pardubice hl.n. 14:04-14:05, Olomouc hl.n. 15:18-15:20, ... Poprad-Tatry 19:57-19:59, Kysak 20:54-20:55, Košice 21:07(18.7.2018)
EC 243   Roháče   Praha hl.n. 13:11, Pardubice hl.n. 14:04-14:05, Olomouc hl.n. 15:18-15:20, ... Poprad-Tatry 19:57-19:59, Kysak 20:54-20:55, Košice 21:07(18.7.2018)
Os 81110   RE9 Słoneczny   Ustka (12:42) - Słupsk (12:57-13:05) - Lębork (13:52-13:53) - ... - Warszawa Wsch. (18:08-18:10) - Warszawa Śródmieście PKP (18:18-18:19) - Warszawa Zach. (18:25)(17.7.2018)
Os 18111   RE9 Słoneczny   Warszawa Zach. (06:29) - Warszawa Cent. (06:34-06:40) - Warszawa Wsch. (06:46-06:47) - ... - Lębork (11:11-11:14) - Słupsk (11:46-11:54) - Ustka (12:08)(17.7.2018)
IC 2076      Dresden Hbf 6:44, Berlin Hbf 8:42(16.7.2018)
IC 2077      Berlin Hbf 21:16, Dresden Hbf 23:07(16.7.2018)
IC 2073   Uthlande   Westerland (Sylt) 15:26 - Niebüll 15:59-16:13 - Itzehoe 17:43-17:56 - ... - Berlin Hbf (tief) 20:55-21:14 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:20-21:23 - Dresden Hbf 23:07(16.7.2018)
IC 2073   Uthlande   Westerland (Sylt) 15:26 - Niebüll 15:59-16:13 - Itzehoe 17:43-17:56 - ... - Berlin Hbf (tief) 20:55-21:14 - Berlin Südkreuz 21:20-21:23 - Dresden Hbf 23:07(16.7.2018)
IC 2072   Uthlande   Dresden Hbf 06:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:35-08:37, Berlin Hbf   . . .   12:02-12:14 - Niebüll 13:45-14:01 - Westerland (Sylt) 14:34(16.7.2018)
IC 2072   Uthlande   Dresden Hbf 06:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:35-08:37, Berlin Hbf   . . .   12:02-12:14 - Niebüll 13:45-14:01 - Westerland (Sylt) 14:34(16.7.2018)
IC 2070      Berlin-Südkreuz 6.57, Berlin Hbf 7.04-7.06, Hamburg Hbf 9.11-9.13, Hamburg-Altona 9.23(16.7.2018)
IC 2071      Hamburg-Altona 16.39, Hamburg Hbf 16.49-16.51, Berlin Hbf 18.55-18.59, Berlin-Südkreuz 19.06(16.7.2018)
FB 8630   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 18:27, Civitavecchia 19:14-19:16, Grosseto 20:05-20:07, ... La Spezia Centrale 22:14-22:16, Genova Brignole 23:13-23:15, Genova P. Principe 23:20(15.7.2018)
FB 8626   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 16:57, Civitavecchia 17:44-17:46, Grosseto 18:37-18:39, ... La Spezia Centrale 20:44-20:46, Genova Brignole 21:43-21:45, Genova P. Principe 21:50(15.7.2018)
FB 8616   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 11:57, Civitavecchia 12:44-12:46, Grosseto 13:37-13:39, ... La Spezia Centrale 15:44-15:46, Genova Brignole 16:51-16:53, Genova P. Principe 16:58.(15.7.2018)
FB 8620   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 13:57, Civitavecchia 14:44-14:46, Grosseto 15:37-15:39, ... Genova P. Principe 18:50-18:52, Pavia 20:04-20:06, Milano Centrale 20:35.(15.7.2018)
FB 8606   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 6:57, Civitavecchia 7:44-7:46, Grosseto 8:37-8:39, ... Alessandria 12:42-12:44, Asti 13:00-13:02, Torino Porta Nuova 13:40.(15.7.2018)
FB 8602/3/4   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 6:05, Firenze C.M. 7:34-7:36, Pisa Centrale 8:26-8:28, ... La Spezia Centrale 9:11-9:13, Genova Brignole 10:13-10:15, Genova P. Principe 10:21.(15.7.2018)
ICE 517      Dortmund Hbf 10:37 - Köln Hbf 11:46-11:55 - Frankfurt Flughafen Fernbf. 12:49-12:52 - Mannheim Hbf 13:23-13:31 - Stuttgart Hbf 14:08-14:14 - München Hbf 16:27(15.7.2018)
FB 8627/8/9   Frecciabianca   Genova P. Principe 18.52, Genova Brignole 18.57-18.59, La Spezia Centrale 20.01-20.03, ... Pisa Centrale 20.46-20.48, Firenze C.M. 21.40-21.42, Roma Termini 22.59(14.7.2018)
FB 8623   Frecciabianca   Torino Porta Nuova 15:20, Asti 15.59-16.00, Alessandria 16.14-16.16, ... Orbetello-M. Argentario 20:43, Civitavecchia 21:15-21:17, Roma Termini 22:03.(14.7.2018)
FB 8619   Frecciabianca   Milano Centrale 13:10, Pavia 13:33-13:35, Genova P. Principe 14:37-15:02, ... Orbetello-M. Argentario 18:40, Civitavecchia 19:14-19:16, Roma Termini 20:03.(14.7.2018)
FB 8613   Frecciabianca   Genova P. Principe 12:10, Genova Brignole 12:15-12:17, Chiavari 12:44-12:46, ... Grosseto 15:22-15:24, Civitavecchia 16:14-16:16, Roma Termini 17:03.(14.7.2018)
FB 8605   Frecciabianca   Genova P. Principe 7:05, Genova Brignole 7:10-7:12, Rapallo 7:35-7:37, ... Grosseto 10:22-10:24, Civitavecchia 11:14-11:16, Roma Termini 12:03.(14.7.2018)
FB 8601   Frecciabianca   Genova P. Principe 5:15, Genova Brignole 5:20-5:22, La Spezia Centrale 6:16-6:18, ... Grosseto 8:22-8:24, Civitavecchia 9:14-9:16, Roma Termini 10:03.(13.7.2018)
FB 8852   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 17:38, Terni 18:25-18:27, Foligno 18:59-19:01, ... Pesaro 21:00-21:02, Rimini 21:25-21:27, Ravenna 22:00(13.7.2018)
FB 8851   Frecciabianca   Ravenna 6:00,Rimini 6:36-6:38,Pesaro 6:56-6:58, Falconara M.ma 7:27-7:37, Jesi 7:48-7:50, ... Foligno 9:01-9:03, Terni 9:34-9:36, Roma Termini 10:20(13.7.2018)
Ex 522   Helfštýn   Vsetín 4:56, Olomouc hl.n. 6:06-6:08, Praha hl.n. 8:36(12.7.2018)
Ex 521   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Olomouc hl.n. 19:52-19:54, Vsetín 21:07(12.7.2018)
FA AV 8586/7/8   Frecciargento   Roma Termini 19:45, Firenze Campo Marte 21:02-21:04, Pisa Centrale 21:50-21:53, La Spezia Centrale 22:35-22:37, Genova Brignole 23:32-23:34, Genova Piazza Principe 23:40.(12.7.2018)
FA AV 8583/4/5   Frecciargento   Genova Piazza Principe 6:10, Genova Brignole 6:15-6:17, La Spezia Centrale 7:07-7:09, Pisa Centrale 7:47-7:50, Firenze Campo Marte 8:40-8:42, Roma Termini 10:05.(12.7.2018)
IC 2314   Deichgraf   Köln Hbf 5:09, Düsseldorf Hbf 5:31-5:33, Dortmund Hbf 6:21-6:25, ... Itzehoe 10:03-10:15, Niebüll 11:45-12:01, Westerland (Sylt) 12:35(12.7.2018)
Ex 521   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Olomouc hl.n. 19:52-19:54, Vsetín 21:07(12.7.2018)
Ex 522   Helfštýn   Vsetín 4:56, Olomouc hl.n. 6:06-6:08, Praha hl.n. 8:36(12.7.2018)
FB 8828   Frecciabianca   Lecce 13.03, Brindisi 13.24-13.26,Bari Centrale 14.26-14.30, Foggia 15.33-15.36, ... Ferrara 20.41-20.43, Padova 21.38-21.40, Venezia Santa Lucia 22.05(11.7.2018)
6421      Novi Grad 04.29, Banja Luka 06.33(11.7.2018)
6427      Dobrljin 18.32, Novi Grad 18.50-18.52, Banja Luka 20.43(11.7.2018)
6425      Dobrljin 14.56, Novi Grad 15.14-15.15, Banja Luka 17.09(11.7.2018)
6423      Dobrljin 06.31, Novi Grad 06.50-06.51, Banja Luka 08.42(11.7.2018)
6432      Novi Grad 13.45, Dobrljin 14.04(11.7.2018)
6426      Banja Luka 19.25, Novi Grad 21.28(11.7.2018)
6422      Banja Luka 07.24, Novi Grad 09.21(11.7.2018)
6424      Banja Luka 15.25, Novi Grad 17.30, Dobrljin 17.48(11.7.2018)
6420      Banja Luka 04.05, Novi Grad 06.01, Dobrljin 06.19(11.7.2018)
6603      Doboj 13.10, Petrovo Novo 14.02(11.7.2018)
6607      Doboj 19.28, Petrovo Novo 20.21, Tuzla 21.04(11.7.2018)
6605      Doboj 15.28, Petrovo Novo 16.21, Tuzla 17.04(11.7.2018)
6601      Doboj 07.28, Petrovo Novo 08.21, Tuzla 09.04(11.7.2018)
6604      Petrovo Novo 14.08, Doboj 15.00(11.7.2018)
6606      Tuzla 17.09, Petrovo Novo 17.53, Doboj 18.41(11.7.2018)
6602      Tuzla 10.20, Petrovo Novo 11.04, Doboj 11.56(11.7.2018)
6600      Tuzla 04.52, Petrovo Novo 05.36, Doboj 06.28(11.7.2018)
6407      Banja Luka 19.30, Doboj 21.47(11.7.2018)
6403      Banja Luka 07.32, Doboj 09.39(11.7.2018)
6405      Banja Luka 15.32, Doboj 17.39(11.7.2018)
6401      Banja Luka 04.22, Doboj 06.25(11.7.2018)
6406      Doboj 19.30, Banja Luka 21.26(11.7.2018)
6404      Doboj 15.24, Banja Luka 17.21(11.7.2018)
6402      Doboj 07.25, Banja Luka 09.22(11.7.2018)
6400      Doboj 04.09, Banja Luka 06.09(11.7.2018)
PT 2752      Zaječar 14.55, Majdanpek 17.12(11.7.2018)
PT 2750      Zaječar 06.30, Majdanpek 08.47(11.7.2018)
PT 2753      Majdanpek 17.30, Zaječar 19.49(11.7.2018)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































81.79

Našli jste chybu?