vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - 3.12.2018

 

Skutečné řazení  

3.12.2018

Strana: 1

ČD

3.12.2018 Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5.24, Olomouc hl.n. 7.50-7.54, Horní Lideč 9.21-9.23, Púchov 9.46-9.58, Žilina 10.41
3.12.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41   (Žilina)
3.12.2018 Ex 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13.19, Púchov 14.02-14.14, Horní Lideč 14.37-14.39, Olomouc hl.n. 16.06-16.08, Praha hl.n. 18.36
3.12.2018 Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9.24, Olomouc hl.n. 11.50-11.54, Horní Lideč 13.21-13.23, Púchov 13.46-13.58, Žilina 14.41
3.12.2018 Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11.19, Vsetín 12.55-12.56, Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.08, Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 16.36   (Žilina)
3.12.2018 Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11.24, Olomouc hl.n. 13.50-13.54, Horní Lideč 15.21-15.23, Púchov 15.46-15.58, Žilina 16.41
3.12.2018 Ex 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9.19, Púchov 10.02-10.14, Horní Lideč 10.37-10.39, Olomouc hl.n. 12.06-12.08, Praha hl.n. 14.36
3.12.2018 Ex 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:19, Púchov 8:02-8:14, Horní Lideč 8:37-8:39, Olomouc hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Praha hl.n. 12:36
3.12.2018 Ex 355   Západní expres   München Hbf 8.43, Regensburg Hbf 10.06-10.14, Schwandorf 10.46-10.54, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Plzeň hl.n. 12.50-13.01, Praha hl.n. 14.31   (Beroun - Praha Smíchov)
3.12.2018 Ex 520   Portáš   Vsetín 6:52, Olomouc hl.n. 8:06-8:08, Praha hl.n. 10:36
3.12.2018 Ex 522   Helfštýn   Vsetín 4:56, Olomouc hl.n. 6:06-6:08, Praha hl.n. 8:36
3.12.2018 794      Kolín 7:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 9:15   (Nymburk hl.n.)
3.12.2018 926   Rozkoš   Trutnov hl.n. 12:43 - Starkoč 13:20-13:21 - Jaroměř 13:39-13:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 15:00-15:01 - Praha hl.n. 15:49   (Praha-Vysočany)
3.12.2018 943      Praha hl.n. 7:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
3.12.2018 1142   Svatopluk Čech   Praha-Vršovice 15:13, Praha hl.n. 15:17-15:25, Turnov 17:12-17:19, Tanvald 18:03   (Praha-Vysočany)
3.12.2018 Sp 1716      Střelná (5:36) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:28)
3.12.2018 Os 3201      Hranice na Moravě (5:30) - Střelná (6:46)
3.12.2018 Os 3204      Střelná (6:56) - Přerov (8:46)
3.12.2018 Os 3225      Olomouc hl.n. (6:53) - Přerov (7:12 - 7:18) - Vsetín (8:42)
3.12.2018 Os 3241      Vsetín (5:04) - Střelná (5:29)
3.12.2018 Os 3242      Střelná (11:35) - Vsetín (12:02)
3.12.2018 Os 3247      Vsetín (9:45) - Střelná (10:13)
3.12.2018 Os 3252      Střelná (10:17) - Horní Lideč (10:21)
3.12.2018 Os 3255      Horní Lideč (11:27) - Střelná (11:31)
3.12.2018 Os 23215      Vsetín (12:30) - Horní Lideč (12:53 - 13.25) - Bylnice (13:51)   (Horní Lideč)

DLB

3.12.2018 ALX 355   Západní expres   München Hbf 8.43, Regensburg Hbf 10.06-10.14, Schwandorf 10.46-10.54, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Plzeň hl.n. 12.50-13.01, Praha hl.n. 14.31   (Beroun - Praha Smíchov)

Deutsche Bahn AG

3.12.2018 IC 2060   Saaletal   Leipzig - Jena Paradies - Bamberg - ... - Stuttgart - Pforzheim - Karlsruhe

ÖBB

3.12.2018 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09.45, Selzthal 11.11-11.19, Bischofshofen 12.48-12.50, ... Feldkirch 17.42-17.44, Buchs SG 17.59-18.12, Zürich HB 19.20   (Stainach-Irdning)
3.12.2018 SB 4086      Garz Hbf 16:34 - Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 16:53-16:53 - Bruck an der Mur 17:20
3.12.2018 REX 4422   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15
3.12.2018 REX 4429      Stainach-Irdning 11.40, Bad Aussee 12.15-12.16, Bad Ischl 12.52-12.53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13.47-13.55, Wels Hbf 14.22-14.23, Linz Hbf 14.40

SBB

3.12.2018 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09.45, Selzthal 11.11-11.19, Bischofshofen 12.48-12.50, ... Feldkirch 17.42-17.44, Buchs SG 17.59-18.12, Zürich HB 19.20   (Stainach-Irdning)

ZSSK

3.12.2018 Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5.24, Olomouc hl.n. 7.50-7.54, Horní Lideč 9.21-9.23, Púchov 9.46-9.58, Žilina 10.41
3.12.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41   (Žilina)
3.12.2018 Ex 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13.19, Púchov 14.02-14.14, Horní Lideč 14.37-14.39, Olomouc hl.n. 16.06-16.08, Praha hl.n. 18.36
3.12.2018 Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9.24, Olomouc hl.n. 11.50-11.54, Horní Lideč 13.21-13.23, Púchov 13.46-13.58, Žilina 14.41
3.12.2018 Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11.19, Vsetín 12.55-12.56, Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.08, Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 16.36   (Žilina)
3.12.2018 Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11.24, Olomouc hl.n. 13.50-13.54, Horní Lideč 15.21-15.23, Púchov 15.46-15.58, Žilina 16.41
3.12.2018 Ex 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9.19, Púchov 10.02-10.14, Horní Lideč 10.37-10.39, Olomouc hl.n. 12.06-12.08, Praha hl.n. 14.36
3.12.2018 Ex 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:19, Púchov 8:02-8:14, Horní Lideč 8:37-8:39, Olomouc hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Praha hl.n. 12:36
Strana: 1































52.1

Našli jste chybu?