vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - 7.11.2018

 

Skutečné řazení  

7.11.2018

Strana: 1

ČD

7.11.2018 931   Úpa   Praha hl.n. 16:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 16:53-16:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17:27-17:29 - ... - Jaroměř 18:18-18:19 - Starkoč 18:38-18:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 19:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
7.11.2018 943      Praha hl.n. 7:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
7.11.2018 944   Bohumil Hrabal   Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 16:00-16:01 - Praha hl.n. 16:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
7.11.2018 952      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 6:00-6:01 - Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
7.11.2018 1161      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.27, Děčín hl.n. 7.43-7.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 8.19-8.28, Liberec 9.43
7.11.2018 1163      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.27, Děčín hl.n. 9.43-9.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10.19-10.28, Liberec 11.43
7.11.2018 1165      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.27, Děčín hl.n. 11.43-11.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 12.19-12.28, Liberec 13.43
7.11.2018 1168      Liberec 10.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 11.31-11.38, Děčín hl.n. 12.14-12.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.32
7.11.2018 1170      Liberec 8.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 9.31-9.38, Děčín hl.n. 10.14-10.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10.32
7.11.2018 1172      Liberec 6.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 7.31-7.38, Děčín hl.n. 8.14-8.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.32
7.11.2018 Sp 1722   Santon   Bylnice (5:05) - Uherské Hradiště (6:27 - 6:35) - Veselí nad Moravou (6:55 - 7:01) - Brno hl.n. (8:34)
7.11.2018 Os 4307      Uherský Brod (9:05) - Bylnice (9:59)
7.11.2018 Os 4308      Bylnice (10:05) - Uherský Brod (10:59)
7.11.2018 Os 4321      Veselí nad Moravou (4:21) - Uherské Hradiště (4:40 - 4:47) - Luhačovice (5:38)
7.11.2018 Os 4323      Luhačovice (4:34) - Újezdec u Luhačovic (4:48 - 5:22) - Bylnice (6:23)
7.11.2018 Os 4338      Bojkovice město (11:20) - Uherské Hradiště (12:12 - 12:18) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (12:24)
7.11.2018 Os 4361      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (8:06) - Uherské Hradiště (8:12 - 8:19) - Uherský Brod (8:41)
7.11.2018 Os 6602      Liberec (6:42) - Jablonné v Podještědí (7:29 - 7:36) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (8:13 - 8:30) - Děčín hl.n. (9:10)
7.11.2018 Os 6604      Liberec (8:58) - Jablonné v Podještědí (9:42 - 9:42) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (10:19 - 10:30) - Děčín hl.n. (11:10)
7.11.2018 Os 6605      Děčín hl.n. (8:43) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (9:24 - 9:41) - Jablonné v Podještědí (10:18 - 10:19) - Liberec (11:13)
7.11.2018 Os 6607      Děčín hl.n. (10:43) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (11:24 - 11:41) - Jablonné v Podještědí (12:18 - 12:19) - Liberec (13:13)
7.11.2018 Os 6624      Česká Lípa hl.n. (6:30) - Děčín hl.n. (7:12)
7.11.2018 Os 6654      Děčín hl.n. (10:35) - Česká Kamenice (11:05 - 11:06) - Rumburk (11:51)
7.11.2018 Os 6920      Praha Masarykovo n. (15:36) - Kralupy nad Vltavou (16:15 - 16:23) - ... - Lovosice (17:25 - 17:30) - Ústí nad Labem hl.n. (17:51)   (Praha Masarykovo nádraží)
7.11.2018 Os 12205      Veselí nad Moravou (7:16) - Uherské Hradiště (7:36 - 7:46) - Staré Město u U.H. (7:52)
7.11.2018 Os 14304      Luhačovice (5:44) - Újezdec u Luhačovic (5:58)
7.11.2018 Os 14305      Újezdec u Luhačovic (6:14) - Luhačovice (6:28)
7.11.2018 Os 14311      Újezdec u Luhačovic (12:14) - Luhačovice (12:28)
7.11.2018 Os 14314      Luhačovice (13:32) - Újezdec u Luhačovic (13:46)

PKPIC

7.11.2018 IC 8309/8   Mehoffer   Szczecin Gł. 05:42 - Krzyż (07:07/07:27) - Poznań Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Przemyśl Gł. 16:58

PREG

7.11.2018 30811      Rzeszów Główny 14:39 - Jasło 16:07
7.11.2018 30862      Sanok 6:51 - Jasło 8:19
7.11.2018 58321      Chojnice 5:36 - Lipka Krajeńska 6:30/6:36 - Piła Główna 7:25/7:33 - Krzyż 8:26   (Krzyż)
7.11.2018 78401      Poznań Główny 6:38 - Krzyż 7:48 - Stargard 9:11 - Szczecin Główny 9:49/9:57 - Świnoujście Port 11:53   (Krzyż)
7.11.2018 87300      Szczecin Główny 6:00 - Krzyż 7:50 - Poznań Główny 9:06   (Krzyż)
7.11.2018 87530   Ujście Warty   Kostrzyn 5:10 - Gorzów Wielkopolski 5:55/6:05 - Santok 6:25/6:35 - ... - Wronki 8:03 - Szamotuły 8:18 - Poznań Główny 8:55   (Krzyż)
7.11.2018 88454      Krzyż 7:57 - Piła Główna 8:46   (Krzyż)

START

7.11.2018 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Hidasnémeti)

ZSSK

7.11.2018 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Hidasnémeti)
7.11.2018 Os 7526      Horná Štubňa (11:53) - Vrútky (12:41)   (Horná Štubňa)
7.11.2018 Os 7528      Horná Štubňa (12:53) - Vrútky (13:41)   (Horná Štubňa)
Strana: 1































48.5

Našli jste chybu?