vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - 6.11.2018

 

Skutečné řazení  

6.11.2018

Strana: 1

ČD

6.11.2018 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:51, Brno hl.n. 8:20-8:23, Břeclav 8:52-8:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9:50-9:53, Štúrovo 11:11-11:14, Budapest-Nyugati 12:19
6.11.2018 943      Praha hl.n. 7:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
6.11.2018 952      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 6:00-6:01 - Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
6.11.2018 1163      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.27, Děčín hl.n. 9.43-9.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 10.19-10.28, Liberec 11.43
6.11.2018 1164      Liberec 14.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 15.31-15.38, Děčín hl.n. 16.14-16.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.32-16.34, Lovosice 16.51
6.11.2018 1165      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11.27, Děčín hl.n. 11.43-11.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 12.19-12.28, Liberec 13.43
6.11.2018 1166      Liberec 12.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 13.31-13.38, Děčín hl.n. 14.14-14.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14.32
6.11.2018 1167      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13.27, Děčín hl.n. 13.43-13.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 14.19-14.28, Liberec 15.43
6.11.2018 1168      Liberec 10.28, Česká Lípa hl.n. 11.31-11.38, Děčín hl.n. 12.14-12.16, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12.32
6.11.2018 1169      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.27, Děčín hl.n. 15.43-15.45, Česká Lípa hl.n. 16.19-16.28, Liberec 17.43
6.11.2018 Sp 1733   Žuráň   Brno hl.n. (17:30) - Veselí n. Moravou (18:58 - 19:02) - Bojkovice (19:58 - 20:00) - Bylnice (20:36)
6.11.2018 Os 4320      Bylnice (20:55) - Újezdec u Luhačovic (21:44 - 21:48) - Luhačovice (22:02)
6.11.2018 Os 4347      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (18:23) - Uherský Brod (18:55 - 19:00) - Bojkovice (19:18 - 19:21) - Bojkovice město (19:23)
6.11.2018 Os 6604      Liberec (8:58) - Jablonné v Podještědí (9:42 - 9:42) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (10:19 - 10:30) - Děčín hl.n. (11:10)
6.11.2018 Os 6607      Děčín hl.n. (10:43) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (11:24 - 11:41) - Jablonné v Podještědí (12:18 - 12:19) - Liberec (13:13)
6.11.2018 Os 6608      Liberec (12:57) - Jablonné v Podještědí (13:42 - 13:42) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (14:19 - 14:30) - Děčín hl.n. (15:10)
6.11.2018 Os 6610      Liberec (14:57) - Jablonné v Podještědí (15:42 - 15:42) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (16:19 - 16:30) - Děčín hl.n. (17:10)
6.11.2018 Os 6611      Děčín hl.n. (14:41) - Česká Lípa hl.n. (15:24 - 15:41) - Jablonné v Podještědí (16:18 - 16:19) - Liberec (17:13)
6.11.2018 Os 6658      Děčín hl.n. (14:35) - Česká Kamenice (15:05 - 15:06) - Rumburk (15:51)
6.11.2018 Os 9636      Praha Masarykovo n. (14:06) - Kralupy nad Vltavou (14:45)   (Praha Masarykovo nádraží)
6.11.2018 Os 9950      Český Brod (14:38) - Řevnice (15:51)   (Český Brod)
6.11.2018 Os 14313      Újezdec u Luhačovic (14:16) - Luhačovice (14:30)
6.11.2018 Os 14314      Luhačovice (13:32) - Újezdec u Luhačovic (13:46)
6.11.2018 Os 14315      Újezdec u Luhačovic (16:16) - Luhačovice (16:30)
6.11.2018 Os 14316      Luhačovice (15:32) - Újezdec u Luhačovic (15:46)
6.11.2018 Os 14317      Újezdec u Luhačovic (17:48) - Luhačovice (18:02)
6.11.2018 Os 14318      Luhačovice (17:29) - Újezdec u Luhačovic (17:43)
6.11.2018 Os 14320      Luhačovice (18:39) - Újezdec u Luhačovic (18:53)

ÖBB

6.11.2018 railjet 596   Gasteinertal   Flughafen Wien 08:33 - Wien Hbf 08:48-08:55 - Wien Meidling 09:00-09:02 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 14:18-14:20 - Villach Hbf 14:43-14:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 15:13   (Salzburg Hbf - Klagenfurt Hbf)
6.11.2018 720      Wien Hbf 15.50, St. Pölten Hbf 16.20-16.22, Linz Hbf 17.14
6.11.2018 REX 1500      Salzburg Hbf 04:35 - Golling-Abtenau 04:59-04:59 - Bischofshofen 05:22-05:23 - ... - Wörgl Hbf 07:47-07:49 - Jenbach 08:08-08:09 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:33   (Salzburg - Innsbruck)
6.11.2018 REX 1511      Wörgl Hbf 09:52 - Kitzbühel 10:24-10:25 - Hochfilzen 10:46-10:47 - ... - Bischofshofen 12:02-12:04 - Golling-Abtenau 12:24-12:25 - Salzburg Hbf 12:51   (Wörgl - Salzburg)
6.11.2018 REX 5337      Innsbruck Hbf 08:50 - Jenbach 09:16-09:17 - Wörgl Hbf 09:36   (Innsbruck - Wörgl)

START

6.11.2018 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Hidasnémeti)
6.11.2018 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:51, Brno hl.n. 8:20-8:23, Břeclav 8:52-8:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9:50-9:53, Štúrovo 11:11-11:14, Budapest-Nyugati 12:19

START/GySEV

6.11.2018 IC 912   Claudius   Budapest-Keleti 8:10, Kelenföld 8:23-8:25, Tatabánya 8:55-8:56, Győr 9:35-9:38, Szombathely 10:49   (Komárom)

ZSSK

6.11.2018 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Hidasnémeti)
6.11.2018 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:51, Brno hl.n. 8:20-8:23, Břeclav 8:52-8:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9:50-9:53, Štúrovo 11:11-11:14, Budapest-Nyugati 12:19
Strana: 1































60.1

Našli jste chybu?