vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - 12.10.2018

 

Skutečné řazení  

12.10.2018

Strana: 1

ČD

12.10.2018 EC 117   Praha   Praha hl.n. 14:24, Kolín 15:01-15:02, Pardubice hl.n. 15:21-15:23, ... Ostrava hl.n. 17:46-17:48, Bohumín 17:55-18:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:31   (Praha hl.n.)
12.10.2018 Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11.19, Vsetín 12.55-12.56, Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.08, Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 16.36   (Žilina)
12.10.2018 Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11.24, Olomouc hl.n. 13.50-13.54, Horní Lideč 15.21-15.23, Púchov 15.46-15.58, Žilina 16.41   (Považská Bystrica)
12.10.2018 Ex 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9.19, Púchov 10.02-10.14, Horní Lideč 10.37-10.39, Olomouc hl.n. 12.06-12.08, Praha hl.n. 14.36
12.10.2018 Ex 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15.24, Olomouc hl.n. 17.50-17.54, Horní Lideč 19.21-19.23, Púchov 19.46-19.58, Žilina 20.41   (Pardubice hl.n.)
12.10.2018 EC 174   Robert Schumann   Praha hl.n. 10.33, Děčín hl.n. 11.59-12.05, Dresden Hbf 12.50-12.55, Berlin Hbf 14.41-15.06, Hamburg-Altona 17.24
12.10.2018 EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6.33, Děčín hl.n. 7.59-8.05, Dresden Hbf 8.50-8.55, Berlin Hbf 10.41
12.10.2018 Ex 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:19, Púchov 8:02-8:14, Horní Lideč 8:37-8:39, Olomouc hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Praha hl.n. 12:36
12.10.2018 Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:52-15:54, Horní Lideč 17:21-17:23, Púchov 17:46-17:58, Žilina 18:41   (Praha-Libeň)
12.10.2018 EC 243   Roháče   Praha hl.n. 13:11, Pardubice hl.n. 14:04-14:05, Olomouc hl.n. 15:18-15:20, ... Poprad-Tatry 19:57-19:59, Kysak 20:54-20:55, Košice 21:07   (Praha-Libeň)
12.10.2018 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:51, Brno hl.n. 14:20-14:23, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15:50-15:53, Štúrovo 17:11-17:14, Budapest-Nyugati 18:19
12.10.2018 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:41, Štúrovo 6:46-6:49, Bratislava hl.st. 8:07-8:10, ... Břeclav 9:01-9:07, Brno hl.n. 9:36-9:38, Praha hl.n. 12:07   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n.)
12.10.2018 Ex 555   Západní expres   Cheb 8:33, Plzeň hl.n. 9:54-10:01, Praha hl.n. 11:31
12.10.2018 Rx 602   Chomutovka   Praha hl.n. 19:33, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 20:41-20:47, Chomutov 21:50
12.10.2018 Rx 608   Bílina   Praha hl.n. 13:33, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 14:41-14:47, Cheb 17:29   (Praha hl. n. - Ústí n./L. hl. n.)
12.10.2018 Rx 890   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 8:31, Uherský Brod 8:50-9:10, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 9:34-9:44, ... Kolín 12:24-12:26, Praha hl.n. 13:04, Praha-Smíchov 13:18   (Praha-Libeň)
12.10.2018 Rx 893   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 14:42, Praha hl.n. 14:49-15:05, Kolín 15:36-15:38, ... Olomouc hl.n. 17:30-17:32, Přerov 17:44-17:45, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18:14   (Praha-Smíchov - Praha-Libeň)
12.10.2018 928   Sněžka   Trutnov hl.n. 10:43 - Starkoč 11:20-11:21 - Jaroměř 11:39-11:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12:27-12:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:01 - Praha hl.n. 13:49   (Praha-Libeň)
12.10.2018 929   Sněžka   Praha hl.n. 14:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 14:53-14:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:29 - ... - Jaroměř 16:18-16:19 - Starkoč 16:38-16:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 17:20   (Praha hl.n.)
12.10.2018 935   Kyšperk   Praha hl.n. 15:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 15:53-15:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16:27-16:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:51-17:05 - Letohrad 18:30   (Praha hl.n.)
12.10.2018 941      Praha hl.n. 5:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
12.10.2018 943      Praha hl.n. 7:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
12.10.2018 947      Praha hl.n. 13:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 13:53-13:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:51   (Praha-Libeň)
12.10.2018 952      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 6:00-6:01 - Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
12.10.2018 984   Svratka   Brno hl.n. 10:20, Havlíčkův Brod 11:58-12:00, Praha hl.n. 13:49, Praha-Smíchov 14:04   (Brno hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
12.10.2018 Sp 1717      Olomouc hl.n. (14:15) - Střelná (16:33)   (Olomouc hl. n.)
12.10.2018 Os 3223      Hranice na Moravě (6:35) - Vsetín (7:26)
12.10.2018 Os 3234      Vsetín (19:55) - Přerov (21:17)
12.10.2018 Os 3239      Přerov (19:26) - Valašské Meziříčí (20:20)
12.10.2018 Os 3245      Vsetín (7:28) - Horní Lideč (7:50)
12.10.2018 Os 8840      Praha hl.n. (13:07) - Beroun (13:57)   (Praha-Smíchov - Beroun)
12.10.2018 Os 9634      Praha Masarykovo n. (13:06) - Kralupy nad Vltavou (13:45)   (Praha Masarykovo nádraží)
12.10.2018 Os 19919      Beroun (14:20) - Nučice zastávka (14:41) - Praha-Smíchov (15:11)   (Rudná u Prahy - Praha,Smíchov)

DB

12.10.2018 EC 174   Robert Schumann   Praha hl.n. 10.33, Děčín hl.n. 11.59-12.05, Dresden Hbf 12.50-12.55, Berlin Hbf 14.41-15.06, Hamburg-Altona 17.24
12.10.2018 EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6.33, Děčín hl.n. 7.59-8.05, Dresden Hbf 8.50-8.55, Berlin Hbf 10.41

KSL

12.10.2018 Os 40630      Gliwice 16:19 - Katowice 16:49 - Częstochowa 18:28

KW

12.10.2018 OsP 77122      Poznań Główny 15:22 - Biskupice Wielkopolskie 15:38 - Pobiedziska 15:43 - Gniezno 15:57

ÖBB

12.10.2018 REX 4410      Linz Hbf 13.20, Wels Hbf 13.35-13.36, Attnang-Puchheim 14.05-14.11, ... Bad Ischl 15.02-15.03, Bad Aussee 15.41-15.42, Stainach-Irdning 16.15
12.10.2018 nightjet 19236      Selzthal 04.42, Linz Hbf 06.31-06.43, Wien Hbf 08.52   (Selzthal - Wien Hbf)

PREG

12.10.2018 57314/5      Bydgoszcz Główna 14:58 - Inowrocław 15:36 - Gniezno 16:22 - Poznań Główny 17:07   (Pobiedziska Letnisko)
12.10.2018 66413      Wrocław Główny 15:43 - Głogów 17:30
12.10.2018 66924/5      Wrocław Główny 15:08 - Oleśnica 15:47   (Wrocław Główny)
12.10.2018 78503   Pliszka   Zielona Góra 14:04 - Rzepin 15:02 - Kostrzyn 15:49 - Gryfino 17:08 - Szczecin Główny 17:30   (Kostrzyn)
12.10.2018 78505   Pliszka   Zielona Góra 16:02 - Rzepin 17:04 - Kostrzyn 17:52   (Kostrzyn)
12.10.2018 87534      Kostrzyn 15:41 - Gorzów Wielkopolski 16:27/16:35 - Santok 16:55/17:00 - Krzyż 17:39 - Poznań Główny 18:46   (Kostrzyn)
12.10.2018 88522      Szczecin Główny 15:02 - Gryfino 15:22 - Kostrzyn 16:39   (Kostrzyn)
12.10.2018 88524      Szczecin Główny 16:00 - Gryfino 16:20 - Kostrzyn 17:37   (Kostrzyn)

START

12.10.2018 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:51, Brno hl.n. 14:20-14:23, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15:50-15:53, Štúrovo 17:11-17:14, Budapest-Nyugati 18:19
12.10.2018 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:41, Štúrovo 6:46-6:49, Bratislava hl.st. 8:07-8:10, ... Břeclav 9:01-9:07, Brno hl.n. 9:36-9:38, Praha hl.n. 12:07   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n.)

ZSSK

12.10.2018 Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11.19, Vsetín 12.55-12.56, Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.08, Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 16.36   (Žilina)
12.10.2018 Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11.24, Olomouc hl.n. 13.50-13.54, Horní Lideč 15.21-15.23, Púchov 15.46-15.58, Žilina 16.41   (Považská Bystrica)
12.10.2018 Ex 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9.19, Púchov 10.02-10.14, Horní Lideč 10.37-10.39, Olomouc hl.n. 12.06-12.08, Praha hl.n. 14.36
12.10.2018 Ex 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15.24, Olomouc hl.n. 17.50-17.54, Horní Lideč 19.21-19.23, Púchov 19.46-19.58, Žilina 20.41   (Pardubice hl.n.)
12.10.2018 Ex 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:19, Púchov 8:02-8:14, Horní Lideč 8:37-8:39, Olomouc hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Praha hl.n. 12:36
12.10.2018 Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:52-15:54, Horní Lideč 17:21-17:23, Púchov 17:46-17:58, Žilina 18:41   (Praha-Libeň)
12.10.2018 EC 243   Roháče   Praha hl.n. 13:11, Pardubice hl.n. 14:04-14:05, Olomouc hl.n. 15:18-15:20, ... Poprad-Tatry 19:57-19:59, Kysak 20:54-20:55, Košice 21:07   (Praha-Libeň)
12.10.2018 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:51, Brno hl.n. 14:20-14:23, Břeclav 14:52-14:59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15:50-15:53, Štúrovo 17:11-17:14, Budapest-Nyugati 18:19
12.10.2018 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:41, Štúrovo 6:46-6:49, Bratislava hl.st. 8:07-8:10, ... Břeclav 9:01-9:07, Brno hl.n. 9:36-9:38, Praha hl.n. 12:07   (Budapest-Nyugati - Praha hl.n.)
12.10.2018 Os 3325      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 14:56,Trenčín 15:18 - 15:32, Žilina 17:07   (Považská Bystrica)
12.10.2018 Os 3420      Liptovský Hrádok 13:38, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:49 - 13:50, Žilina 15:17   (Liptovský Mikuláš - Žilina)
12.10.2018 Os 3516      Žilina 15:47, Rajec 16:23   (Žilina)
12.10.2018 Os 7816      Košice 12:27, Kysak 12:44-12:45, Margecany 13:04-13:06, Spišská Nová Ves 13:48-13:50, Poprad-Tatry 14:18
12.10.2018 Os 7913      Kraľovany (14:55), Trstená (16:39)   (Kraľovany)
12.10.2018 Os 13342      Žilina (15:35) - Trenčín (17:28)   (Žilina - Ilava)
Strana: 1































51.32

Našli jste chybu?