vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - 9.10.2018

 

Skutečné řazení  

9.10.2018

Strana: 1

ČD

9.10.2018 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:41, Štúrovo 8:46-8:49, Bratislava hl.st. 10:07-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf. 16:50-16:55, Berlin Hbf. 18:41-19:06, Hamburg-Altona 21:36   (Hamburg-Altona)
9.10.2018 EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6.33, Děčín hl.n. 7.59-8.05, Dresden Hbf 8.50-8.55, Berlin Hbf 10.41
9.10.2018 928   Sněžka   Trutnov hl.n. 10:43 - Starkoč 11:20-11:21 - Jaroměř 11:39-11:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12:27-12:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:01 - Praha hl.n. 13:49   (Praha hl.n.)
9.10.2018 929   Sněžka   Praha hl.n. 14:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 14:53-14:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:29 - ... - Jaroměř 16:18-16:19 - Starkoč 16:38-16:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 17:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
9.10.2018 941      Praha hl.n. 5:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 5:53-5:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 6:51   (Nymburk hl.n.)
9.10.2018 943      Praha hl.n. 7:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:53-7:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:27-8:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:51   (Praha hl.n.)
9.10.2018 952      Hradec Králové hl.n. 5:08 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5:27-5:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 6:00-6:01 - Praha hl.n. 6:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
9.10.2018 983   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 13:46, Praha hl.n. 14:05, Havlíčkův Brod 16:00-16:02, Brno hl.n. 17:40   (Praha hl.n.)
9.10.2018 987   Sázava   Praha-Smíchov 15:46, Praha hl.n. 16:05, Havlíčkův Brod 18:00-18:02, Brno hl.n. 19:40   (Praha-Smíchov - Praha hl.n.)
9.10.2018 Os 3211      Přerov (21:00) - Střelná (22:55)
9.10.2018 Os 3214      Horní Lideč (17:35) - Přerov (19:20)
9.10.2018 Os 3237      Přerov (18:26) - Vsetín (19:42)
9.10.2018 Os 3248      Bylnice (20:45) - Valašské Meziříčí (22:00)
9.10.2018 Os 3249      Vsetín (20:27) - Střelná (20:55)
9.10.2018 Os 3254      Střelná (21:00) - Horní Lideč (21:04)

DB

9.10.2018 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:41, Štúrovo 8:46-8:49, Bratislava hl.st. 10:07-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf. 16:50-16:55, Berlin Hbf. 18:41-19:06, Hamburg-Altona 21:36   (Hamburg-Altona)
9.10.2018 EC 178   Alois Negrelli   Praha hl.n. 6.33, Děčín hl.n. 7.59-8.05, Dresden Hbf 8.50-8.55, Berlin Hbf 10.41
9.10.2018 nightjet 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.33-6.39, Wien Hbf. 8.19   (Nürnberg Hbf - Wien Hbf)
9.10.2018 1455   Sylt Shuttle Plus   Westerland (Sylt) 18:35 - Niebüll 19:27-19:38 - Bredstedt 19:56-19:57 - Husum 20:09   (Niebüll - Husum)
9.10.2018 IC 2072   Uthlande   Dresden Hbf 06:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 08:35-08:37, Berlin Hbf   . . .   12:02-12:14 - Niebüll 13:45-14:01 - Westerland (Sylt) 14:34   (Berlin - Westerland)

ÖBB

9.10.2018 nightjet 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.33-6.39, Wien Hbf. 8.19   (Nürnberg Hbf - Wien Hbf)
9.10.2018 railjet 698   Millstätter See   Flughafen Wien 14:33 - Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55 - Wien Meidling 15:00-15:02 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 20:18-20:20 - Villach Hbf 20:43-20:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 21:16   (Böckstein - Klagenfurt)
9.10.2018 REX 3431      Stainach-Irdning 17.40, Bad Aussee 18.15-18.16, Bad Ischl 18.52-18.53, Gmunden 19.30-19.31, Attnang-Puchheim 19.47   (Steeg-Gosau - Attnang-Puchheim)
9.10.2018 REX 3432      Attnang-Puchheim 20.05, Gmunden 20.22-20.23, Bad Ischl 21.02-21.03, Bad Aussee 21.43   (Attnang-Puchheim - Steeg-Gosau)
9.10.2018 REX 4414      Linz Hbf 15.20, Wels Hbf 15.35-15.36, Attnang-Puchheim 16.05-16.11, ... Bad Ischl 17.02-17.03, Bad Aussee 17.41-17.42, Stainach-Irdning 18.15   (Linz Hbf - Steeg-Gosau)
9.10.2018 nightjet 19236      Selzthal 04.42, Linz Hbf 06.31-06.43, Wien Hbf 08.52   (Selzthal - Wien Hbf)

PREG

9.10.2018 85204/5      Słupsk 6:18 - Lębork 7:12 - Gdynia Główna 8:35 - Sopot 8:47 - Gdańsk Główny 8:59 - Elbląg 10:10
9.10.2018 88651   Rega   Kołobrzeg 15:21 - Gryfice 16:03 - Szczecin Główny 17:52

SKPL

9.10.2018 TLK 33123   Karpaty   Rzeszów Gł. 5:53, Jasło 7:15/35, Krosno 8:08/09, Sanok 9:05/06, Zagórz 9:15   (Rzeszów Główny)

START

9.10.2018 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:41, Štúrovo 8:46-8:49, Bratislava hl.st. 10:07-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf. 16:50-16:55, Berlin Hbf. 18:41-19:06, Hamburg-Altona 21:36   (Hamburg-Altona)

ZSSK

9.10.2018 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:41, Štúrovo 8:46-8:49, Bratislava hl.st. 10:07-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf. 16:50-16:55, Berlin Hbf. 18:41-19:06, Hamburg-Altona 21:36   (Hamburg-Altona)
9.10.2018 609   Spišan   Bratislava hl.st. 14:03, Trnava 14:32-14:34, Žilina 16:34-16:38, Poprad-Tatry 18:34-18:38, Kysak 19:39-19:41, Košice 19:53
9.10.2018 RR 709   Polom   Bratislava hlavná stanica 13:03, Žilina 15:34   (Trenčín)
9.10.2018 942   Turiec   Banská Bystrica 7:34 - Žilina 9:06
9.10.2018 Os 3413      Žilina 8:43, Liptovský Mikuláš 10:13
9.10.2018 Os 3431      Žilina 16:43, Poprad-Tatry 19:33
9.10.2018 Os 7507      Vrutky (11:19) - Zvolen osobna stanica (13:18)
Strana: 1































42.38

Našli jste chybu?