vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - 8.10.2018

 

Skutečné řazení  

8.10.2018

Strana: 1

ČD

8.10.2018 EC 117   Praha   Praha hl.n. 14:24, Kolín 15:01-15:02, Pardubice hl.n. 15:21-15:23, ... Ostrava hl.n. 17:46-17:48, Bohumín 17:55-18:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:31   (Prosenice)
8.10.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41   (Žilina)
8.10.2018 Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11.19, Vsetín 12.55-12.56, Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.08, Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 16.36   (Žilina)
8.10.2018 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:59, Kysak 15:10-15:11, Poprad-Tatry 16:04-16:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 19:14-19:17, Olomouc hl.n. 20:11-20:13, Praha hl.n. 22:20
8.10.2018 SC/IC 502   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n .17.27, Ostrava Svinov 17.23-17.25, Olomouc hl.n. 18.11-18.13, Pardubice hl.n. 19.22-19.23, Praha Libeň 20.10, Praha hl.n. 20.18   (Prosenice)
8.10.2018 Rx 605   Krušnohor   Cheb 6:27, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 9:10-9:16, Praha hl.n. 10:24   (Cheb - Ústí n./L. hl. n.)
8.10.2018 Rx 610   Karlex   Praha hl.n. 11:33, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 12:41-12:47, Cheb 15:29   (Ústí n.L. hl. n. - Cheb)
8.10.2018 921   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 6:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 6:53-6:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 7:27-7:29 - ... - Jaroměř 8:18-8:19 - Starkoč 8:38-8:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 9:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.10.2018 923   Metuje   Praha hl.n. 8:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 8:53-8:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9:27-9:29 - ... - Jaroměř 10:18-10:19 - Starkoč 10:38-10:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 11:20   (Praha hl.n.)
8.10.2018 926   Rozkoš   Trutnov hl.n. 12:43 - Starkoč 13:20-13:21 - Jaroměř 13:39-13:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 15:00-15:01 - Praha hl.n. 15:49   (Nymburk hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
8.10.2018 931   Úpa   Praha hl.n. 16:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 16:53-16:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 17:27-17:29 - ... - Jaroměř 18:18-18:19 - Starkoč 18:38-18:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 19:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.10.2018 950   Dobrošov   Meziměstí 4:26 - Náchod 5:01-5:03 - Václavice 5:10-5:12 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 6:27-6:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 7:00-7:01 - Praha hl.n. 7:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
8.10.2018 Os 3212      Střelná (16:41) - Přerov (18:31)
8.10.2018 Os 3237      Přerov (18:26) - Vsetín (19:42)
8.10.2018 Os 9481      Poříčany (6:20) - Kutná Hora hl.n. (7:39)   (Nymburk hl.n.)

DB

8.10.2018 nightjet 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.33-6.39, Wien Hbf. 8.19   (Nürnberg - Wien)
8.10.2018 nightjet 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.33-6.39, Wien Hbf. 8.19   (Nürnberg Hbf - Wien Hbf)
8.10.2018 IC 2002      Bonn-Bad Godesberg 17:15 - Köln Hbf 17:42-17:45 - Münster (Westf.) Hbf 19:28-19:31 - Meppen 20:27-20:29 - Emden Hbf 21:25

KSL

8.10.2018 Os 4477      Zwardoń 16:42, Skalité 16:55 - 17:12, Čadca 17:32 - 17:35, Žilina 18:13

ÖBB

8.10.2018 nightjet 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.33-6.39, Wien Hbf. 8.19   (Nürnberg - Wien)
8.10.2018 nightjet 491      Hamburg-Altona 20.14, Hamburg Hbf. 20.25-20.29, Hannover Hbf. 21.54-21.57, ... Passau Hbf. 5.18-5.24, Linz Hbf. 6.33-6.39, Wien Hbf. 8.19   (Nürnberg Hbf - Wien Hbf)
8.10.2018 R/REX 3602      Kleinreifling 05.13, Steyr 06.04-06.06, St. Valentin 06.22-06.23, Linz Hbf 06.40
8.10.2018 REX 4422   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15   (Linz Hbf - Steeg-Gosau)
8.10.2018 REX 4429      Stainach-Irdning 11.40, Bad Aussee 12.15-12.16, Bad Ischl 12.52-12.53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13.47-13.55, Wels Hbf 14.22-14.23, Linz Hbf 14.40   (Steeg-Gosau - Linz Hbf)
8.10.2018 SB/R/SB 5082      Linz Hbf 19.02, Wels Hbf 19.24-19.25, Attnang-Puchheim 19.55-19.56, Salzburg Hbf 21.22
8.10.2018 nightjet 19236      Selzthal 04.42, Linz Hbf 06.31-06.43, Wien Hbf 08.52   (Selzthal - Wien Hbf)

ZSSK

8.10.2018 Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7.24, Olomouc hl.n. 9.50-9.54, Horní Lideč 11.21-11.23, Púchov 11.46-11.58, Žilina 12.41   (Žilina)
8.10.2018 Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11.19, Vsetín 12.55-12.56, Olomouc hl.n. 14.06-14.08, Pardubice hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 16.36   (Žilina)
8.10.2018 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:59, Kysak 15:10-15:11, Poprad-Tatry 16:04-16:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 19:14-19:17, Olomouc hl.n. 20:11-20:13, Praha hl.n. 22:20
8.10.2018 Os 3323      Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13:56,Trenčín 14:19 - 14:32, Žilina 16:14   (Trenčín)
8.10.2018 Os 3435      Žilina 18:43, Liptovský Mikuláš 20:13
8.10.2018 Os 4477      Zwardoń 16:42, Skalité 16:55 - 17:12, Čadca 17:32 - 17:35, Žilina 18:13
Strana: 1































41.5

Našli jste chybu?