vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - 10.8.2018

 

Skutečné řazení  

10.8.2018

Strana: 1

BDŽ

10.8.2018 MBV 1491   Balkan   Beograd 08.55, Niš 13.41-14.16, Dimitrovgrad 16.58-17.18, Sofia 20.12   (Niš - Dimitrovgrad)

ČD

10.8.2018 Ex 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6.42, Regensburg Hbf 8.05-8.14, Schwandorf 8.46-8.54, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.01, Praha hl.n. 12.31   (Plzeň)
10.8.2018 Ex 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9.33, Plzeň hl.n. 10.58-11.10, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Schwandorf 13.04-13.17, Regensburg Hbf 13.45-13.53, München Hbf 15.18   (Praha hl.n. - Regensburg)
10.8.2018 IC/SC 505   Pendolino   Cheb 6.34, Lázně Kynžvart 6.48, Mariánské Lázně 6.53-6.55, ... Olomouc hl.n. 11.46-11.48, Ostrava Svinov 12.35, Ostrava hl.n. 12.43
10.8.2018 Ex 590   Slezan   Břeclav 7:11, Přerov 8:07-8:09, Ostrava hl.n. 8:59-9:01, Bohumín 9:08
10.8.2018 816      Hodonín 6.26, Břeclav 6.40-6.46, Brno hl.n. 7.24
10.8.2018 924   Cidlina   Trutnov hl.n. 14:43 - Starkoč 15:20-15:21 - Jaroměř 15:39-15:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16:27-16:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 17:00-17:01 - Praha hl.n. 17:49   (Praha-Libeň)
10.8.2018 927   Rozkoš   Praha hl.n. 12:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 12:53-12:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:29 - ... - Jaroměř 14:18-14:19 - Starkoč 14:38-14:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 15:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.8.2018 928   Sněžka   Trutnov hl.n. 10:43 - Starkoč 11:20-11:21 - Jaroměř 11:39-11:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12:27-12:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:01 - Praha hl.n. 13:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.8.2018 929   Sněžka   Praha hl.n. 14:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 14:53-14:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:29 - ... - Jaroměř 16:18-16:19 - Starkoč 16:38-16:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 17:20   (Praha hl.n.)
10.8.2018 951      Praha hl.n. 18:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 18:53-18:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19:27-19:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 19:51   (Praha-Libeň)
10.8.2018 Sp 1746      Starkoč 9:42 - Václavice 9:46-9:48 - Náchod 9:55-10:01 - Meziměstí 10:39-10:42 - Broumov 10:58   (Hronov)
10.8.2018 Sp 1748      Starkoč 10:42 - Václavice 10:46-10:48 - Náchod 10:55-11:01 - Meziměstí 11:39-11:44 - Broumov 11:56   (Hronov)
10.8.2018 Sp 1751      Broumov (10:02) - Meziměstí (10:17-10:20) - Náchod (10:59-11:05) - Václavice (11:13-11:15) - Starkoč (11:19)   (Hronov)
10.8.2018 Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31 - Náchod 6:19-6:22 - Václavice 6:29-6:30 - Nové Město nad Metují 6:35-6:36 - Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01 - Choceň 7:21
10.8.2018 Os 3205      Přerov (13:26) - Horní Lideč (15:13)
10.8.2018 Os 3220      Vsetín (3:25) - Hranice na Moravě (4:14)
10.8.2018 Os 3221      Hranice na Moravě (4:51) - Vsetín (5:46)
10.8.2018 Os 3228      Vsetín (13:13) - Olomouc hl.n. (15:00)
10.8.2018 Os 4202      Olomouc hl.n. (4:24) - Staré Město u U.H. (5:28 - 5:32) - Břeclav (6:26)
10.8.2018 Os 4205      Břeclav (6:35) - Staré Město u Uh. Hradiště (7:25 - 7:31) - Přerov (8:22)
10.8.2018 Os 12140      Praha-Libeň 17:15, Praha-Holešovice 17:20-17:21, Praha-Podbaba 17:25
10.8.2018 Os 12143      Praha-Podbaba 18:00, Praha-Holešovice 18:04, Praha-Libeň 18:10
10.8.2018 Os 13257      Vsetín (6:26) - Velké Karlovice (7:15)
10.8.2018 Os 13258      Velké Karlovice (7:42) - Vsetín (8:31)
10.8.2018 Os 13261      Vsetín (9:50) - Velké Karlovice (10:39)
10.8.2018 Os 13264      Velké Karlovice (11:20) - Vsetín (12:09)

DLB

10.8.2018 ALX 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6.42, Regensburg Hbf 8.05-8.14, Schwandorf 8.46-8.54, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.01, Praha hl.n. 12.31   (Plzeň)
10.8.2018 ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9.33, Plzeň hl.n. 10.58-11.10, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Schwandorf 13.04-13.17, Regensburg Hbf 13.45-13.53, München Hbf 15.18   (Praha hl.n. - Regensburg)

ÖBB

10.8.2018 railjet 691   Gasteinertal   Klagenfurt Hbf 06:45 - Villach Hbf 07:13-07:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 07:38-07:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 12:58-13:00 - Wien Hbf 13:05-13:12 - Flughafen Wien 13:27   (Klagenfurt Hbf - Salzburg Hbf)
10.8.2018 railjet 797   Hochkönig   Klagenfurt Hbf 14:45 - Villach Hbf 15:13-15:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 15:38-15:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 20:58-21:00 - Wien Hbf 21:05-21:12 - Flughafen Wien 21:27   (Salzburg Hbf - Flughafen Wien)
10.8.2018 railjet 898   Hochkönig   Linz Hbf 06:32 - Wels Hbf 06:44-06:46 - Attnang-Puchheim 06:58-07:00 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 10:18-10:20 - Villach Hbf 10:43-10:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 11:13   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.8.2018 REX 1505      Wörgl Hbf 06:49 - Kitzbühel 07:24-07:25 - Hochfilzen 07:46-07:47 - Saalfelden 08:04-08:05 - Zell am See 08:14-08:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:47   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.8.2018 REX 1506      Schwarzach-St.Veit 09:12 - Zell am See 09:44-09:45 - Saalfelden 09:54-09:55 - Hochfilzen 10:12-10:13 - Kitzbühel 10:35-10:35 - Wörgl Hbf 11:09   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.8.2018 REX 2658      Wulkaprodersdorf 18.20, Neusiedl am See 18.55-19.01, Bruck an der Leitha 19.13-19.14, Wien Hbf 19.42
10.8.2018 REX 4422   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15
10.8.2018 REX 4429      Stainach-Irdning 11.40, Bad Aussee 12.15-12.16, Bad Ischl 12.52-12.53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13.47-13.55, Wels Hbf 14.22-14.23, Linz Hbf 14.40
10.8.2018 REX 7959      Wien Hbf 18.15, Bruck an der Leitha 18.42-18.43, Neusiedl am See 18.55-19.01, Pamhagen 19.38
10.8.2018 SB 25705   S3   Freilassing 07:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:12 - Salzburg Hbf 07:19-07:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:39-08:41 - Zell am See 09:15-09:16 - Saalfelden 09:28   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)

RJ

10.8.2018 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Bratislava hl.st. 5:45, Břeclav 6:34-6:37, Brno hl.n. 7:05-7:09, Brno Židenice 7:12-7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:46-8:47, Praha hl.n. 9:42

RJSK

10.8.2018 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Bratislava hl.st. 5:45, Břeclav 6:34-6:37, Brno hl.n. 7:05-7:09, Brno Židenice 7:12-7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:46-8:47, Praha hl.n. 9:42

START

10.8.2018 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Hidasnémeti)

SV

10.8.2018 1491   Balkan   Beograd 08.55, Niš 13.41-14.16, Dimitrovgrad 16.58-17.18, Sofia 20.12   (Niš - Dimitrovgrad)

ZSSK

10.8.2018 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Hidasnémeti)
Strana: 1































40.7

Našli jste chybu?