vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Řazení vlaků 2018 - 10.8.2018

 

Skutečné řazení  

10.8.2018

Strana: 1

BDŽ

10.8.2018 MBV 1491   Balkan   Beograd 08.55, Niš 13.41-14.16, Dimitrovgrad 16.58-17.18, Sofia 20.12   (Niš - Dimitrovgrad)

ČD

10.8.2018 Ex 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6.42, Regensburg Hbf 8.05-8.14, Schwandorf 8.46-8.54, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.01, Praha hl.n. 12.31   (Plzeň)
10.8.2018 Ex 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9.33, Plzeň hl.n. 10.58-11.10, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Schwandorf 13.04-13.17, Regensburg Hbf 13.45-13.53, München Hbf 15.18   (Praha hl.n. - Regensburg)
10.8.2018 IC/SC 505   Pendolino   Cheb 6.34, Lázně Kynžvart 6.48, Mariánské Lázně 6.53-6.55, ... Olomouc hl.n. 11.46-11.48, Ostrava Svinov 12.35, Ostrava hl.n. 12.43
10.8.2018 Ex 590   Slezan   Břeclav 7:11, Přerov 8:07-8:09, Ostrava hl.n. 8:59-9:01, Bohumín 9:08
10.8.2018 816      Hodonín 6.26, Břeclav 6.40-6.46, Brno hl.n. 7.24
10.8.2018 924   Cidlina   Trutnov hl.n. 14:43 - Starkoč 15:20-15:21 - Jaroměř 15:39-15:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16:27-16:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 17:00-17:01 - Praha hl.n. 17:49   (Praha-Libeň)
10.8.2018 927   Rozkoš   Praha hl.n. 12:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 12:53-12:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:29 - ... - Jaroměř 14:18-14:19 - Starkoč 14:38-14:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 15:20   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.8.2018 928   Sněžka   Trutnov hl.n. 10:43 - Starkoč 11:20-11:21 - Jaroměř 11:39-11:41 - ... - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 12:27-12:28 - Nymburk hl.n. 13:00-13:01 - Praha hl.n. 13:49   (Nymburk hl.n.)
10.8.2018 929   Sněžka   Praha hl.n. 14:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 14:53-14:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:29 - ... - Jaroměř 16:18-16:19 - Starkoč 16:38-16:39 - Trutnov hl.n. 17:20   (Praha hl.n.)
10.8.2018 951      Praha hl.n. 18:07 - Nymburk hl.n. 18:53-18:55 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 19:27-19:29 - Hradec Králové hl.n. 19:51   (Praha-Libeň)
10.8.2018 Sp 1746      Starkoč 9:42 - Václavice 9:46-9:48 - Náchod 9:55-10:01 - Meziměstí 10:39-10:42 - Broumov 10:58   (Hronov)
10.8.2018 Sp 1748      Starkoč 10:42 - Václavice 10:46-10:48 - Náchod 10:55-11:01 - Meziměstí 11:39-11:44 - Broumov 11:56   (Hronov)
10.8.2018 Sp 1751      Broumov (10:02) - Meziměstí (10:17-10:20) - Náchod (10:59-11:05) - Václavice (11:13-11:15) - Starkoč (11:19)   (Hronov)
10.8.2018 Sp 1871      Meziměstí 5:31 - Náchod 6:19-6:22 - Václavice 6:29-6:30 - Nové Město nad Metují 6:35-6:36 - Týniště nad Orlicí 7:00-7:01 - Choceň 7:21
10.8.2018 Os 3205      Přerov (13:26) - Horní Lideč (15:13)
10.8.2018 Os 3220      Vsetín (3:25) - Hranice na Moravě (4:14)
10.8.2018 Os 3221      Hranice na Moravě (4:51) - Vsetín (5:46)
10.8.2018 Os 3228      Vsetín (13:13) - Olomouc hl.n. (15:00)
10.8.2018 Os 4202      Olomouc hl.n. (4:24) - Staré Město u U.H. (5:28 - 5:32) - Břeclav (6:26)
10.8.2018 Os 4205      Břeclav (6:35) - Staré Město u Uh. Hradiště (7:25 - 7:31) - Přerov (8:22)
10.8.2018 Os 12140      Praha-Libeň 17:15, Praha-Holešovice 17:20-17:21, Praha-Podbaba 17:25
10.8.2018 Os 12143      Praha-Podbaba 18:00, Praha-Holešovice 18:04, Praha-Libeň 18:10
10.8.2018 Os 13257      Vsetín (6:26) - Velké Karlovice (7:15)
10.8.2018 Os 13258      Velké Karlovice (7:42) - Vsetín (8:31)
10.8.2018 Os 13261      Vsetín (9:50) - Velké Karlovice (10:39)
10.8.2018 Os 13264      Velké Karlovice (11:20) - Vsetín (12:09)

DB

10.8.2018 ICE 121   ICE International   Amsterdam Centraal 06:37 - Utrecht Centraal 07:01-07:06 - Düsseldorf Hbf 08:46-08:48 - Köln Hbf 09:12-09:28 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 08:30

DLB

10.8.2018 ALX 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6.42, Regensburg Hbf 8.05-8.14, Schwandorf 8.46-8.54, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Plzeň hl.n. 10.50-11.01, Praha hl.n. 12.31   (Plzeň)
10.8.2018 ALX 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9.33, Plzeň hl.n. 10.58-11.10, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Schwandorf 13.04-13.17, Regensburg Hbf 13.45-13.53, München Hbf 15.18   (Praha hl.n. - Regensburg)

HŽPP

10.8.2018 210   Sava   Vinkovci 08.58, Zagreb GK 12.20-12.36, Dobova 13.06-13.40, Ljubljana 15.14-15.27, Jesenice 16.24-16.27, Villach Hbf 17.09   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)
10.8.2018 EC 212   Mimara   Zagreb Gl.k. 07.00, Dobova 07.30-07.45, Ljubljana 09.16-09.23, Jesenice 10.14-10.17, Villach Hbf 10.58   (Ljubljana)
10.8.2018 3011      Varaždin 10:42, Zabok 12:20-12:22, Zaprešić 12:57-12:58, Zagreb Gl.kol. 13:21   (kolodvor Zaprešić)
10.8.2018 3015      Varaždin 14:14, Zabok 15:57-16:39, Zaprešić 17:17-17:18 Zagreb Gl.kol. 17:41   (kolodvor Budinščina)
10.8.2018 GPP 8034      Dugo Selo 11:29, Zagreb Gl.kol. 11:50-11:53, Zaprešić 12:16-12:17, Savski Marof 12:26   (kolodvor Zaprešić)
10.8.2018 GPP 8038      Dugo Selo 12:20, Zagreb Gl.kol. 12:42-12:45, Zaprešić 13:07-13:08, Savski Marof 13:17-13:19, Harmica 13:25   (kolodvor Zaprešić)
10.8.2018 GPP 8045      Savski Marof 12:39, Zaprešić 12:48-12:49, Zagreb Gl.kol. 13:13-13:17, Dugo Selo 13:40   (kolodvor Zaprešić)

NS

10.8.2018 ICE 121   ICE International   Amsterdam Centraal 06:37 - Utrecht Centraal 07:01-07:06 - Düsseldorf Hbf 08:46-08:48 - Köln Hbf 09:12-09:28 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 08:30

ÖBB

10.8.2018 210   Sava   Vinkovci 08.58, Zagreb GK 12.20-12.36, Dobova 13.06-13.40, Ljubljana 15.14-15.27, Jesenice 16.24-16.27, Villach Hbf 17.09   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)
10.8.2018 EC 212   Mimara   Zagreb Gl.k. 07.00, Dobova 07.30-07.45, Ljubljana 09.16-09.23, Jesenice 10.14-10.17, Villach Hbf 10.58   (Ljubljana)
10.8.2018 railjet 691   Gasteinertal   Klagenfurt Hbf 06:45 - Villach Hbf 07:13-07:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 07:38-07:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 12:58-13:00 - Wien Hbf 13:05-13:12 - Flughafen Wien 13:27   (Klagenfurt Hbf - Salzburg Hbf)
10.8.2018 railjet 797   Hochkönig   Klagenfurt Hbf 14:45 - Villach Hbf 15:13-15:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 15:38-15:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 20:58-21:00 - Wien Hbf 21:05-21:12 - Flughafen Wien 21:27   (Salzburg Hbf - Flughafen Wien)
10.8.2018 railjet 898   Hochkönig   Linz Hbf 06:32 - Wels Hbf 06:44-06:46 - Attnang-Puchheim 06:58-07:00 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 10:18-10:20 - Villach Hbf 10:43-10:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 11:13   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.8.2018 REX 1505      Wörgl Hbf 06:49 - Kitzbühel 07:24-07:25 - Hochfilzen 07:46-07:47 - Saalfelden 08:04-08:05 - Zell am See 08:14-08:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:47   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.8.2018 REX 1506      Schwarzach-St.Veit 09:12 - Zell am See 09:44-09:45 - Saalfelden 09:54-09:55 - Hochfilzen 10:12-10:13 - Kitzbühel 10:35-10:35 - Wörgl Hbf 11:09   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
10.8.2018 REX 2658      Wulkaprodersdorf 18.20, Neusiedl am See 18.55-19.01, Bruck an der Leitha 19.13-19.14, Wien Hbf 19.42
10.8.2018 REX 4422   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07.20, Wels Hbf 07.35-07.36, Attnang-Puchheim 08.05-08.11, ... Bad Ischl 09.02-09.03, Bad Aussee 09.41-09.42, Stainach-Irdning 10.15
10.8.2018 REX 4429      Stainach-Irdning 11.40, Bad Aussee 12.15-12.16, Bad Ischl 12.52-12.53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13.47-13.55, Wels Hbf 14.22-14.23, Linz Hbf 14.40
10.8.2018 REX 7959      Wien Hbf 18.15, Bruck an der Leitha 18.42-18.43, Neusiedl am See 18.55-19.01, Pamhagen 19.38
10.8.2018 SB 25705   S3   Freilassing 07:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:12 - Salzburg Hbf 07:19-07:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:39-08:41 - Zell am See 09:15-09:16 - Saalfelden 09:28   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)

RJ

10.8.2018 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Bratislava hl.st. 5:45, Břeclav 6:34-6:37, Brno hl.n. 7:05-7:09, Brno Židenice 7:12-7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:46-8:47, Praha hl.n. 9:42

RJSK

10.8.2018 RJ 1044   RegioJet   Bratislava hl.st. 5:45, Břeclav 6:34-6:37, Brno hl.n. 7:05-7:09, Brno Židenice 7:12-7:13, Pardubice hl.n. 8:46-8:47, Praha hl.n. 9:42

START

10.8.2018 IC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Hidasnémeti)

SV

10.8.2018 1491   Balkan   Beograd 08.55, Niš 13.41-14.16, Dimitrovgrad 16.58-17.18, Sofia 20.12   (Niš - Dimitrovgrad)

10.8.2018 EC 210   Sava   Vinkovci 08.58, Zagreb GK 12.20-12.36, Dobova 13.06-13.40, Ljubljana 15.14-15.27, Jesenice 16.24-16.27, Villach Hbf 17.09   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)
10.8.2018 EC 212   Mimara   Zagreb Gl.k. 07.00, Dobova 07.30-07.45, Ljubljana 09.16-09.23, Jesenice 10.14-10.17, Villach Hbf 10.58   (Ljubljana)
10.8.2018 RG 601   Soča   Jesenice 16.51, Nova Gorica 18.38
10.8.2018 LP 1806      Ljubljana 10.44, Villa Opicina 12.39
10.8.2018 LP 2421      Jesenice 18.07, Ljubljana 19.20
10.8.2018 LP 4207      Nova Gorica 15.30, Sežana 16.26
10.8.2018 LP 4213      Jesenice 14.32, Nova Gorica 16.32
10.8.2018 LP 4214      Nova Gorica 15.55, Jesenice 18.03
10.8.2018 LP 4224      Sežana 14.30, Nova Gorica 15.22
10.8.2018 LP 4225      Nova Gorica 14.11, Sežana 15.12

ZSSK

10.8.2018 EC 181   Rákoczi   Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:33, Forró-Encs 18:50-18:51, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 19:26-19:29, Füzesabony 20:04-20:05, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Hidasnémeti)
Strana: 1































56.62

Našli jste chybu?