vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-613
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - Trať PL-613

Strana: 1
S/EN 21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 6.33, Vyazma 8.57-9.20, Smolensk 11.04-11.09, ... Warszawa C. 22.46-22.51, Katowice 1.57-2.00, Bohumín 3.10
EN/S 405/22   Vltava   Bohumín 22.27, Katowice 23.39-23.45, Warszawa C. 2.54-2.58, ... Smolensk 18.48-18.53, Vyazma 20.33-20.56, Moskva Bel. 23.25
TLK 11102/11103   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 6:51, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Siedlce 8:01-03, Biała Podlaska 8:2-53, Terespol 9:22
TLK 11104/11105   Niemcewicz   Warszawa Zach. 16:01, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-12, Siedlce 17:15-16, Biała Podlaska 18:05-07, Terespol 18:38
TLK 11106/11107   Kraszewski   Warszawa Zach. 17:36, Warszawa Cent. 17:40-18:10, Siedlce 19:16-18, Biała Podlaska 20:06-07, Terespol 20:36
TLK 11112/11113   Skaryna   Terespol 19:18, Biała Podlaska 19:48-49, Siedlce 20:38-40, Warszawa Cent. 21:45-50, Warszawa Zach. 21:54
TLK 11114/11115   Niemcewicz   Terespol 10:38, Biała Podlaska 11:08-09, Siedlce 11:59-12:00, Warszawa Cent. 13:00-05, Warszawa Zach. 13:09
TLK 11116/11117   Kraszewski   Terespol 7:23, Biała Podlaska 7:52-53, Siedlce 8:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 9:45-50, Warszawa Zach. 9:54
IC 12102/12103   Czartoryski   Warszawa Zach. 7:22, Warszawa Cent. 7:26-50, Dęblin 9:27-28, Lublin 10:15
IC 12104/12105   Rej   Warszawa Zach. 11:32, Warszawa Cent. 11:36-50, Dęblin 13:17-18, Lublin 14:05
TLK 12106/12107   Czechowicz   Warszawa Zach. 19:31, Warszawa Cent. 19:35-50, Siedlce 20:55-56, Łuków 21:12-24, Lublin 22:40
TLK 12110/12111   Zamoyski   Warszawa Zach. 15:31, Warszawa Cent. 15:35-50, Siedlce 16:54-55, ... Lublin 18:42-57, Świdnik Miasto 19:07-08, Chełm 19:55
IC 13106/13107   Wit Stwosz   Terespol 16:23, Biała Podlaska 16:51-52, Siedlce 17:33-35, ... Skierniewice 19:14-16, Koluszki 19:38-39, Kraków Gł. 21:54
TLK 13108/13109   Pomarańczarka   Warszawa Zach. 5:36, Warszawa Cent. 5:40-50, Dęblin 7:27-28, ... Tarnobrzeg 10:21-22, Kolbuszowa 10:49-50, Rzeszów Gł. 11:12
TLK 13190/13191   Nosal   Warszawa Zach. 22:20, Warszawa Cent. 22:25-30, Dęblin 23:56-57, ... Sucha Beskidzka 5:29-43, Chabówka 6:29-49, Zakopane 7:40
mR 18102/18103   Wschód Słońca   Łuków 9:01, Siedlce 9:19-20, Warszawa Gdańska 10:23-49, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 14:40-54, Rzepin 18:24-42, Kostrzyn 19:18
Os 19231   RE2 Łukowianka   Warszawa Zach. (16:21) - Warszawa Cent. (16:25 - 16:30) - ... - Krynka Łukowska (18:00 - 18:01) - Łuków (18:06)
Os 19859   R2   Warszawa Zach. (07:28) - Warszawa Śródmieście PKP (07:34 - 07:35) - ... - Siedlce Zach. (09:01 - 09:01) - Siedlce (09:04)
Os 19865   R2   Warszawa Zach. (10:28) - Warszawa Śródmieście PKP (10:34 - 10:35) - ... - 11:53) - Siedlce Zach. (12:01) - Siedlce (12:04)
IC 21102/21103   Czartoryski   Lublin 17:50, Dęblin 18:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 20:00-10, Warszawa Zach. 20:14
IC 21104   Rej   Lublin 13:50, Dęblin 14:38-39, Warszawa Wsch. 15:54
TLK 21106/21107   Czechowicz   Lublin 9:08, Łuków 10:26-44, Siedlce 11:01-02, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-15, Warszawa Zach. 12:19
TLK 21110/21111   Zamoyski   Chełm 3:44, Świdnik Miasto 4:34-35, Lublin 4:44-5:11, ... Siedlce 7:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 8:15-45, Warszawa Zach. 8:49
IC 24102/24103   Czartoryski   Lublin 17:50, Dęblin 18:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 20:00-10, Skierniewice 20:52-53, Koluszki 21:16-17, Częstochowa 22:34
IC 24106/24107   Pilecki   Lublin 5:48, Dęblin 6:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, ... Częstochowa 10:30-32, Katowice 11:39-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34
IC 24154/24155   Inka   Lublin 5:48, Dęblin 6:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, ... Częstochowa 10:30-32, Katowice 11:39-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34
TLK 25102/25103   Kochanowski   Lublin 7:55, Dęblin 8:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-30, ... Tczew 15:53-54, Gdańsk Gł. 16:13-16, Gdynia Gł. 16:40
IC 26106/26107   Słowacki   Lublin 9:50, Dęblin 10:38-39, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-05, ... Kalisz 14:54-55, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:11-15, Wrocław Gł. 16:40
TLK 28100/28101   Gałczyński   Lublin 4:53, Dęblin 5:43-45, Warszawa Cent. 7:10-20, ... Krzyż 11:34-36, Stargard 12:36-54, Szczecin Gł. 13:28
IC 31106/31107   Wit Stwosz   Kraków Pł. 5:26, Kraków Gł. 5:32-59, Koluszki 8:13-14, ... Siedlce 11:15-17, Biała Podlaska 11:59-12:00, Terespol 12:26
TLK 31108/31109   Pomarańczarka   Rzeszów Gł. 16:54, Kolbuszowa 17:14-15, Tarnobrzeg 17:43-44, ... Dęblin 20:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 22:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 22:19
TLK 35112/35113   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 12:20, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 13:56-57, Kraśnik 14:43-45, ... Kutno 19:51-56, Toruń Gł. 21:23-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
TLK 35152/35153   Staszic   Zagórz 9:05, Sanok 9:15-16, Krosno 10:17-18, ... Kutno 19:51-56, Toruń Gł. 21:23-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
TLK 37100/37101   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 7:13, Rzeszów Gł. 8:21-35, Kolbuszowa 8:55-56, ... Kutno 15:46-48, Gniezno 17:42-43, Poznań Gł. 18:13
IC 42102/42103   Czartoryski   Częstochowa 5:10, Koluszki 6:27-28, Warszawa Cent. 7:26-50, Dęblin 9:27-28, Lublin 10:15
IC 42106/42107   Pilecki   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 14:58, Katowice 15:46-16:00, Częstochowa 17:07-10, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:25-50, Dęblin 21:18-19, Lublin 22:05
IC 42150/42151   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:50, Katowice 15:46-16:00, Częstochowa 17:07-10, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:25-50, Dęblin 21:18-19, Lublin 22:05
TLK 53112/53113   Staszic   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:46, Toruń Gł. 6:27-29, Kutno 7:57-8:09, ... Lublin 12:09-29, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 13:43-44, Rzeszów Gł. 15:29
TLK 53128/53129   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:04, Toruń Gł. 10:44-46, Kutno 12:06-08, ... Kolbuszowa 19:12-13, Rzeszów Gł. 19:35-47, Przemyśl Gł. 20:59
TLK 53152/53153   Staszic   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:46, Toruń Gł. 6:27-29, Kutno 7:57-8:09, ... Krosno 17:36-37, Sanok 18:38-39, Zagórz 18:50
IC 62106/62107   Słowacki   Wrocław Gł. 10:54, Ostrów Wlkp. 12:14-16, Kalisz 12:33-34, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:25-50, Dęblin 17:19-20, Lublin 18:07
TLK 73100/73101   Gombrowicz   Poznań Gł. 13:47, Gniezno 14:17-18, Kutno 16:11-12, ... Kolbuszowa 22:56-57, Rzeszów Gł. 23:17-31, Przemyśl Gł. 0:39
TLK 82100/82101   Gałczyński   Szczecin Gł. 14:43, Stargard 15:15-17, Krzyż 16:18-19, ... Warszawa Cent. 20:40-50, Dęblin 22:25-26, Lublin 23:14
TLK 83128/83129   Moniuszko   Szczecin Gł. 5:50, Stargard 6:22-24, Wałcz 7:59-8:05, ... Kolbuszowa 19:12-13, Rzeszów Gł. 19:35-47, Przemyśl Gł. 20:59
Os 91220   RE2   Siedlce (08:15) - Siedlce Zach. (08:18 - 08:18) - ... - Warszawa Cent. (09:25 - 09:30) - Warszawa Zach. (09:34)
Os 91222   RE2   Siedlce (17:09) - Mrozy (17:26 - 17:26) - ... - Warszawa Śródmieście PKP (18:07 - 18:08) - Warszawa Zach. (18:14)
Os 91880   R2   Siedlce (17:21) - Siedlce Zach. (17:24 - 17:24) - ... - Warszawa Śródmieście PKP (18:59 - 19:01) - Warszawa Zach. (19:06)
Os 91886   R2   Siedlce (20:22) - Siedlce Zach. (20:24 - 20:25) - ... - Warszawa Śródmieście PKP (21:59 - 22:01) - Warszawa Zach. (22:06)
Os 98860   RE2 Bolimek   Żyrardów (05:41) - Grodzisk Maz. PKP (05:53 - 05:54) - ... - Siedlce Zach. (07:27 - 07:27) - Siedlce (07:30)
Strana: 1































111.69
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?