vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-601
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2017 - Trať PL-601

 
Strana: 1 2
IC 1542/1543   Lazur   Łódź Fabr. 7:48, Łódź Widzew 7:54-56, Skierniewice 8:31-32, ... Tczew 12:18-19, Gdańsk Gł. 12:36-39, Gdynia Gł. 13:02
EIC 1620/1621   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 7:14, Warszawa Cent. 7:20-35, Częstochowa 9:45-48, Opole Gł. 10:46-48, Wrocław Gł. 11:35
EIC 1650/1651   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 7:14, Warszawa Cent. 7:20-35, Częstochowa 9:45-48, ... Wrocław Gł. 11:40-43, Wałbrzych Gł. 12:51-52, Jelenia Góra 13:32
IC 1910/1911   Łodzianin   Warszawa Wsch. 16:54, Warszawa Cent. 17:00-05, Łódź Widzew 18:12-14, Łódź Fabr. 18:20
IC 5142/5143   Lazur   Gdynia Gł. 14:10, Gdańsk Gł. 14:33-40, Tczew 14:59-15:03, ... Skierniewice 19:24-25, Łódź Widzew 19:56-58, Łódź Fabr. 20:04
EIC 6120/6121   Odra   Wrocław Gł. 16:30, Opole Gł. 17:18-20, Częstochowa 18:31-33, Warszawa Cent. 20:48-55, Warszawa Wsch. 21:01
EIC 6150/6151   Śnieżka   Jelenia Góra 14:40, Wałbrzych Gł. 15:18-19, Wrocław Gł. 16:25-30, ... Częstochowa 18:31-33, Warszawa Cent. 20:48-55, Warszawa Wsch. 21:01
IC 9110/9111   Łodzianin   Łódź Fabr. 6:40, Łódź Widzew 6:46-48, Warszawa Cent. 7:55-8:05, Warszawa Wsch. 8:11
IC 10100/10101   Słonimski   Łódź Fabr. 8:32, Łódź Widzew 8:37-38, Koluszki 8:49-50, ... Warszawa Cent. 9:50-10:05, Małkinia 11:15-16, Białystok 12:14
IC 10106/10107   Leśmian   Łódź Fabr. 5:06, Łódź Widzew 5:11-13, Koluszki 5:24-25, Warszawa Cent. 6:25-40, Małkinia 7:53-54, Białystok 8:52
IC 10108/10109   Nałkowska   Łódź Fabr. 12:22, Łódź Widzew 12:27-28, Koluszki 12:39-40, ... Warszawa Cent. 13:40-14:00, Małkinia 15:10-11, Białystok 16:09
IC 10110/10111   Słonimski   Białystok 16:10, Małkinia 17:08-09, Warszawa Cent. 18:15-20, ... Koluszki 19:21-22, Łódź Widzew 19:35-36, Łódź Fabr. 19:42
IC 10116/10117   Leśmian   Białystok 20:12, Małkinia 21:10-11, Warszawa Cent. 22:20-35, ... Koluszki 23:32-33, Łódź Widzew 23:46-48, Łódź Fabr. 23:53
IC 10118/10119   Nałkowska   Białystok 11:43, Małkinia 12:41-42, Warszawa Cent. 13:50-14:15, ... Koluszki 15:14-15, Łódź Widzew 15:26-27, Łódź Fabr. 15:33
iR 10122/10123      Warszawa Wsch. 10:54, Warszawa Cent. 11:00-05, Żyrardów 11:33-34, ... Koluszki 12:12-13, Łódź Widzew 12:26-27, Łódź Fabr. 12:33
IR 10143      Łódź Fabryczna (19:11) - Łódź Widzew (19:15 - 19:16) - ... - Warszawa Cent. (20:36 - 20:40) - Warszawa Wsch. (20:46)
R/iR 10146/10147      Łódź Fabr. 10:30, Łódź Widzew 10:37-38, Koluszki 10:58-59, ... Żyrardów 11:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 12:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 12:31
IC 10154/10155   Zamenhof   Białystok 6:48, Małkinia 7:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 9:00-05, ... Koluszki 10:12-13, Łódź Widzew 10:25-26, Łódź Fabr. 10:32
IC 10164/10165   Zamenhof   Łódź Fabr. 16:23, Łódź Widzew 16:28-29, Koluszki 16:41-42, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:50-18:25, Małkinia 19:32-33, Białystok 20:36
IC 13102/13103   Korczak   Warszawa Wsch. 10:24, Warszawa Cent. 10:30-35, Skierniewice 11:15-16, Koluszki 11:35-36, Kraków Gł. 14:00
IC 13106/13107   Wit Stwosz   Terespol 16:23, Biała Podlaska 16:51-52, Siedlce 17:33-35, ... Skierniewice 19:14-16, Koluszki 19:38-39, Kraków Gł. 21:54
IC 13110/13111   Reymont   Łódź Fabr. 6:00, Łódź Widzew 6:05-08, Częstochowa 7:36-41, Kraków Gł. 9:19
TLK 14100/14101   Górnik   Warszawa Wsch. 15:54, Warszawa Cent. 16:00-14, Skierniewice 16:59-17:02, ... Katowice 19:55-20:15, Pszczyna 20:45-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:06
IC 14104/14105   Ondraszek   Białystok 9:47, Małkinia 10:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 11:53-12:25, ... Częstochowa 14:38-40, Katowice 15:48-53, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:48
IC 14106/14107   Pilecki   Warszawa Wsch. 7:54, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, Skierniewice 8:54-55, ... Częstochowa 10:30-32, Katowice 11:39-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34
IC 14110/14111   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 14:36, Warszawa Cent. 14:42-47, Skierniewice 15:32-34, ... Gliwice 19:03-07, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19:33-52, Racibórz 20:33
TLK 14110/14111   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 14:36, Warszawa Cent. 14:42-47, Skierniewice 15:32-34, ... Gliwice 19:03-07, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19:33-52, Racibórz 20:33
IC 14112/14113   Korfanty   Warszawa Wsch. 6:04, Warszawa Cent. 6:10-15, Skierniewice 6:57-58, ... Częstochowa 8:34-40, Katowice 9:50-55, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 10:49
IC 14150/14151   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 6:04, Warszawa Cent. 6:10-15, Skierniewice 6:57-58, ... Częstochowa 8:34-40, Katowice 9:50-55, Wisła Uzdrowisko 12:01
IC 14152/14153   Inka   Warszawa Wsch. 7:54, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, Skierniewice 8:54-55, ... Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34-37, Żywiec 13:07-08, Zwardoń 14:11
IC 15108/15109   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 6:29, Łódź Widzew 6:34-35, Koluszki 6:46-47, ... Warszawa Cent. 7:50-55, Działdowo 9:28-29, Olsztyn Gł. 10:32
IC 15126/15127   Zamenhof   Łódź Fabr. 16:22, Łódź Widzew 16:27-29, Koluszki 16:41-42, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:48-18:25, Małkinia 19:35-36, Białystok 20:34
TLK 15130/15131   Niegocin   Łódź Fabr. 6:53, Łódź Widzew 7:00-01, Koluszki 7:14-15, ... Białystok 11:03-24, Ełk 12:43-13:08, Giżycko 13:53
TLK 15190/15191   Posejdon   Łódź Fabr. 21:08, Łódź Widzew 21:15-16, Koluszki 21:30-31, ... Tczew 2:03-04, Gdańsk Gł. 2:23-26, Gdynia Gł. 2:50
IC 16100/16101   Asnyk   Warszawa Wsch. 4:54, Warszawa Cent. 5:00-05, Skierniewice 5:44-45, ... Wrocław Gł. 9:38-50, Wałbrzych Gł. 11:02-03, Jelenia Góra 11:49
IC 16102/16103   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 5:25, Małkinia 6:22-23, Warszawa Cent. 7:30-45, ... Wrocław Gł. 12:14-40, Wałbrzych Gł 13:55-56, Jelenia Góra 14:43
IC 16104/16105   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 11:19, Warszawa Cent. 11:25-35, Skierniewice 12:13-14, Częstochowa 13:48-52, Opole Gł. 14:50-52, Wrocław Gł. 15:49
IC 16106/16107   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 11:44, Warszawa Cent. 11:50-12:05, Skierniewice 12:44-45, ... Kalisz 14:54-55, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:11-14, Wrocław Gł. 16:41
IC 16108/16109   Konopnicka   Białystok 14:11, Małkinia 15:09-10, Warszawa Cent. 16:18-35, ... Kalisz 19:21-22, Ostrów Wlkp. 19:38-40, Wrocław Gł. 21:14
IC 16110/16111   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 17:49, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:05, Skierniewice 18:43-45, Częstochowa 20:22-28, Opole Gł. 21:28-30, Wrocław Gł. 22:21
IC 17102/17103   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Wsch. 19:04, Warszawa Cent. 19:10-14, Skierniewice 19:55-56, ... Łódź Widzew 20:26-27, Kalisz 22:08-09, Ostrów Wlkp. 22:27
mR 18102/18103   Gomez   Warszawa Gdańska 7:29, Żyrardów 8:33-34, Skierniewice 8:51-52, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 12:33-54, Rzepin 16:21-33, Kostrzyn 17:08
mR 18102/18103   Wschód Słońca   Łuków 9:01, Siedlce 9:19-20, Warszawa Gdańska 10:23-49, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 14:40-54, Rzepin 18:24-42, Kostrzyn 19:18
mR 18110/18111   Houston   Warszawa Gdańska 10:49, Żyrardów 11:34-35, Skierniewice 11:50-51, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 14:40-54, Rzepin 18:24-42, Kostrzyn 19:18
mR 18114/18115   Zaraz będzie ciemno   Warszawa Gdańska 21:32, Żyrardów 22:14-15, Skierniewice 22:30-31, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 1:20-43, Rzepin 4:35-47, Kostrzyn 5:22
mR 18116/18117   Złoty Bączek   Białystok 21:40, Małkinia 22:45-50, Warszawa Gdańska 0:21-36, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 4:13-25, Rzepin 7:19-30, Kostrzyn 8:05
IC 19100/19101   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 23:24, Warszawa Cent. 23:30-35, Skierniewice 0:15-16, Koluszki 0:35-36, Łódź Widzew 0:47-48, Łódź Fabr. 0:54
IC 19102/19103   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 13:09, Warszawa Cent. 13:15-20, Skierniewice 13:58-59, Koluszki 14:18-19, Łódź Widzew 14:30-31, Łódź Fabr. 14:37
IC 19104/19105   Prząśniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 10:04, Warszawa Cent. 10:10-15, Skierniewice 10:54-55, Koluszki 11:14-15, Łódź Widzew 11:26-27, Łódź Fabr. 11:33
IC 19106/19107   Rzecki   Warszawa Wsch. 15:04, Warszawa Cent. 15:10-15, Skierniewice 15:54-55, Koluszki 16:13-14, Łódź Widzew 16:25-27, Łódź Fabr. 16:33
IC 19108/19109   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Wsch. 19:04, Warszawa Cent. 19:10-14, Skierniewice 19:55-56, Koluszki 20:14-15, Łódź Widzew 20:26-27, Łódź Fabr. 20:33
IC 19110/19111   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 17:24, Warszawa Cent. 17:30-45, Skierniewice 18:24-26, Koluszki 18:48-50, Łódź Widzew 19:01-03, Łódź Fabr. 19:09
IC 19112/19113   Wokulski   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:14-15, Koluszki 7:33-34, Łódź Widzew 7:45-46, Łódź Fabr. 7:52
LS 19114   Syrena   Warszawa Wsch. 11:08, Warszawa Cent. 11:14-17, Skierniewice 11:51-52, Koluszki 12:10-11, Łódź Widzew 12:21-22, Łódź Fabr. 12:29
TLK 19114/19115   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 15:24, Warszawa Cent. 15:30-44, Skierniewice 16:29-31, Koluszki 16:55-56, Łódź Widzew 17:10-11, Łódź Fabr. 17:17
TLK 19116/19117   Zosia   Warszawa Wsch 17:04, Warszawa Cent. 17:10-15, Skierniewice 18:03-05, Koluszki 18:29-30, Łódź Widzew 18:44-46, Łódź Fabr. 18:52
TLK 19132/19133   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 16:25, Warszawa Cent. 16:31-45, Skierniewice 17:30-32, Koluszki 17:56-18:05, Łódź Widzew 18:20-22, Łódź Fabr. 18:28
Os 19198   RE1 Wiedenka   Warszawa Wsch. (16:08) - Warszawa Cent. (16:14 - 16:18) - ... - Skierniewice Rawka (17:05 - 17:05) - Skierniewice (17:10)
IC 24102/24103   Czartoryski   Lublin 17:50, Dęblin 18:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 20:00-10, Skierniewice 20:52-53, Koluszki 21:16-17, Częstochowa 22:34
IC 24106/24107   Pilecki   Lublin 5:48, Dęblin 6:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, ... Częstochowa 10:30-32, Katowice 11:39-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34
IC 24154/24155   Inka   Lublin 5:48, Dęblin 6:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 8:00-15, ... Częstochowa 10:30-32, Katowice 11:39-46, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:34
IC 26106/26107   Słowacki   Lublin 9:50, Dęblin 10:38-39, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-05, ... Kalisz 14:54-55, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:11-15, Wrocław Gł. 16:40
IC 31102/31103   Korczak   Kraków Gł. 15:10, Koluszki 17:40-41, Skierniewice 17:59-18:00, Warszawa Cent. 18:40-50, Warszawa Wsch. 18:56
IC 31106/31107   Wit Stwosz   Kraków Pł. 5:26, Kraków Gł. 5:32-59, Koluszki 8:13-14, ... Siedlce 11:15-17, Biała Podlaska 11:59-12:00, Terespol 12:26
IC 31110/31111   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 18:29, Częstochowa 20:08-10, Łódź Fabr. 21:45
IC 35106/35107   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 10:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 11:54-55, Łódź Widzew 13:20-29, ... Tczew 18:26-27, Gdańsk Gł. 18:43-46, Gdynia Gł. 19:08
TLK 35170/35171   Karpaty   Zakopane 22:44, Chabówka 23:33-47, Sucha Beskidzka 0:25-39, ... Tczew 9:29-30, Gdańsk Gł. 9:47-50, Gdynia Gł. 10:14
TLK 37100/37101   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 7:39, Rzeszów Gł. 8:46-9:08, Kolbuszowa 9:28-29, ... Września 17:37-40, Swarzędz 18:04-05, Poznań Gł. 18:16
IC 38104/38105   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 6:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 7:56-57, Łódź Widzew 9:24-27, ... Krzyż 13:43-44, Stargard 14:47-49, Szczecin Gł. 15:20
IC 38106/38107   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 14:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 15:57-58, Łódź Widzew 17:29-30, ... Krzyż 21:48-49, Stargard 22:39-41, Szczecin Gł. 23:12
TLK 41100/41101   Górnik   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 4:36, Pszczyna 5:00-01, Katowice 5:31-40, ... Skierniewice 8:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 9:24-30, Warszawa Wsch. 9:36
IC 41104/41105   Ondraszek   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:31, Katowice 12:20-24, Częstochowa 13:31-34, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:50-16:00, Małkinia 17:10-11, Białystok 18:09
IC 41106/41107   Pilecki   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 14:58, Katowice 15:46-16:00, Częstochowa 17:07-10, ... Skierniewice 18:45-46, Warszawa Cent. 19:25-30, Warszawa Wsch. 19:36
IC 41110/41111   Wysocki   Racibórz 6:18, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:49-7:13, Gliwice 7:39-41, ... Skierniewice 11:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 11:48-12:02, Warszawa Wsch. 12:08
TLK 41110/41111   Wysocki   Racibórz 6:18, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:49-7:13, Gliwice 7:39-41, ... Skierniewice 11:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 11:48-12:02, Warszawa Wsch. 12:08
IC 41112/41113   Korfanty   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 17:07, Katowice 17:56-59, Częstochowa 19:06-11, ... Skierniewice 20:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 21:25-30, Warszawa Wsch. 21:36
IC 41150/41151   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:50, Katowice 15:46-16:00, Częstochowa 17:07-10, ... Skierniewice 18:45-46, Warszawa Cent. 19:25-30, Warszawa Wsch. 19:36
IC 41152/41153   Inka   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 17:07, Katowice 17:56-59, Częstochowa 19:06-11, ... Skierniewice 20:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 21:25-30, Warszawa Wsch. 21:36
IC 42102/42103   Czartoryski   Częstochowa 5:10, Koluszki 6:27-28, Warszawa Cent. 7:26-50, Dęblin 9:27-28, Lublin 10:15
IC 42106/42107   Pilecki   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 14:58, Katowice 15:46-16:00, Częstochowa 17:07-10, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:25-50, Dęblin 21:18-19, Lublin 22:05
IC 42150/42151   Wisła   Wisła Uzdrowisko 13:50, Katowice 15:46-16:00, Częstochowa 17:07-10, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:25-50, Dęblin 21:18-19, Lublin 22:05
TLK 45100/45101   Stoczniowiec   Katowice 14:38, Częstochowa 15:50-58, Łódź Widzew 17:25-34, ... Tczew 22:43-44, Gdańsk Gł. 23:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 23:31
IC 45102/45103   Hutnik   Katowice 7:00, Częstochowa 8:06-08, Łódź Widzew 9:34-35, ... Tczew 14:41-42, Gdańsk Gł. 14:59-15:03, Gdynia Gł. 15:26
TLK 45104/45105   Kormoran   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:54, Pszczyna 13:14-15, Katowice 13:44-47, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:25-35, Działdowo 19:25-26, Olsztyn Gł. 20:32
TLK 45190/45191   Wydmy   Katowice 22:35, Częstochowa 23:47-49, Łódź Widzew 1:18-20, ... Gdynia Gł. 7:05-36, Lębork 9:05-34, Łeba 10:25
IC 48104/48105   Portowiec   Katowice 10:28, Częstochowa 11:35-37, Łódź Widzew 13:02-06, ... Krzyż 17:40-41, Stargard 18:31-33, Szczecin Gł. 19:03
IC 48150/48151   Portowiec   Katowice 10:28, Częstochowa 11:35-37, Łódź Widzew 13:02-06, ... Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:16, Międzyzdroje 20:25-26, Świnoujście 20:37
IC 51108/51109   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 17:39, Działdowo 18:46-46, Warszawa Cent. 20:11-35, ... Koluszki 21:34-35, Łódź Widzew 21:48-49, Łódź Fabr. 21:55
IC 51126/51127   Zamenhof   Białystok 6:54, Małkinia 7:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 9:00-05, ... Koluszki 10:12-14, Łódź Widzew 10:28-29, Łódź Fabr. 10:35
TLK 51130/51131   Niegocin   Giżycko 14:08, Ełk 14:50-15:10, Białystok 16:36-17:03, ... Koluszki 20:29-30, Łódź Widzew 20:43-44, Łódź Fabr. 20:52
TLK 51190/51191   Posejdon   Gdynia Gł. 2:55, Gdańsk Gł. 3:17-21, Tczew 3:41-42, ... Koluszki 8:27-31, Łódź Widzew 8:44-48, Łódź Fabr. 8:55
IC 53106/53107   Sukiennice   Gdynia Gł. 8:48, Gdańsk Gł. 9:11-14, Tczew 9:31-32, ... Łódź Widzew 14:23-34, Włoszczowa Płn. 16:03-04, Kraków Gł. 17:01
TLK 53170/53171   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 19:22, Gdańsk Gł. 19:46-49, Tczew 20:07-08, ... Sucha Beskidzka 5:07-21, Chabówka 5:58-6:12, Zakopane 7:01
TLK 54100/54101   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. 4:33, Gdańsk Gł. 4:57-5:00, Tczew 5:21-22, ... Łódź Widzew 10:29-30, Częstochowa 11:56-57, Katowice 13:05
IC 54102/54103   Hutnik   Gdynia Gł. 13:04, Gdańsk Gł. 13:27-30, Tczew 13:47-48, ... Łódź Widzew 18:29-31, Częstochowa 19:57-59, Katowice 21:15
TLK 54104/54105   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 7:34, Działdowo 8:39-40, Warszawa Cent. 10:25-45, ... Katowice 14:20-30, Pszczyna 15:00-01, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:21
TLK 54190/54191   Wydmy   Łeba 21:04, Lębork 21:46-48, Gdynia Gł. 22:43-23:05, ... Łódź Widzew 4:43-48, Częstochowa 6:20-40, Katowice 7:57
IC 61100/61101   Asnyk   Jelenia Góra 16:30, Wałbrzych Gł. 17:14-15, Wrocław Gł. 18:26-50, ... Skierniewice 22:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 23:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 23:41
IC 61102/61103   Orzeszkowa   Jelenia Góra 13:05, Wałbrzych Gł. 13:50-51, Wrocław Gł. 14:59-15:22, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:50-20:00, Małkinia 21:12-13, Białystok 22:11
IC 61104/61105   Fredro   Wrocław Gł. 19:06, Opole Gł. 20:01-03, Częstochowa 21:21-23, Skierniewice 22:58-23:00, Warszawa Cent. 23:40-50, Warszawa Wsch. 23:56
Strana: 1 2































100.93

Našli jste chybu?