vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-540
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - Trať PL-540

 
Strana: 1
S/EN 21/404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 6.33, Vyazma 8.57-9.20, Smolensk 11.04-11.09, ... Warszawa C. 22.46-22.51, Katowice 1.57-2.00, Bohumín 3.10
EN/S 405/22   Vltava   Bohumín 22.27, Katowice 23.39-23.45, Warszawa C. 2.54-2.58, ... Smolensk 18.48-18.53, Vyazma 20.33-20.56, Moskva Bel. 23.25
EN/S 408/18      Nice Ville 22.29, Monaco-Monte Carlo 22.44-22.46, Ventimiglia 23.10-23.50, ... Smolensk 18.48-18.53, Vyazma 20.33-20.56, Moskva Bel. 23.25
S/EN 17/409      Moskva Bel. 11.18, Vyazma 14.10-14.36, Smolensk 16.33-16.38, ... Ventimiglia 7.10-8.03, Monaco-Monte Carlo 8.24-8.26, Nice Ville 8.40
S/EN 13/440      Moskva Kurskaya 13.05, Smolensk 17.14-17.16, Orsha C. 18.32-18.47, ... Rzepin 5.46-5.51, Frankfurt (Oder) 6.12-6.15, Berlin Ostbf. 7.19
EN/S 441/14      Berlin Ostbf. 18.50, Frankfurt (Oder) 19.44-19.47, Rzepin 20.07-20.15, ... Orsha C. 11.43-11.58, Smolensk 13.10-13.12, Moskva Kurskaya 17.25
S/EN 23/452      Moskva Bel. 22.15, Vyazma 0.45-1.05, Smolensk 2.50-2.55, ... Karlsruhe Hbf. 3.39-3.55, Strasbourg 5.50-5.15, Paris Est 9.33
EN/S 453/24      Paris Est 18.58, Strasbourg 23.10-23.25, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0.27-0.44, ... Smolensk 6.26-6.31, Vyazma 8.12-8.35, Moskva Bel. 11.01
Os 10457   R2   Siedlce (11:26) - Siedlce Wsch. (11:28 - 11:29) - ... - Krynka Łukowska (11:47 - 11:48) - Łuków (11:53)
Os 10459   R2   Siedlce (13:37) - Siedlce Wsch. (13:39 - 13:40) - ... - Krynka Łukowska (13:58 - 13:59) - Łuków (14:04)
Os 10463   R2   Siedlce (15:30) - Siedlce Wsch. (15:32 - 15:33) - ... - Krynka Łukowska (15:51 - 15:52) - Łuków (15:57)
TLK 11102/11103   Skaryna   Warszawa Zach. 6:51, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Siedlce 8:01-03, Biała Podlaska 8:2-53, Terespol 9:22
TLK 11104/11105   Niemcewicz   Warszawa Zach. 16:01, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-12, Siedlce 17:15-16, Biała Podlaska 18:05-07, Terespol 18:38
TLK 11106/11107   Kraszewski   Warszawa Zach. 17:36, Warszawa Cent. 17:40-18:10, Siedlce 19:16-18, Biała Podlaska 20:06-07, Terespol 20:36
TLK 11112/11113   Skaryna   Terespol 19:18, Biała Podlaska 19:48-49, Siedlce 20:38-40, Warszawa Cent. 21:45-50, Warszawa Zach. 21:54
TLK 11114/11115   Niemcewicz   Terespol 10:38, Biała Podlaska 11:08-09, Siedlce 11:59-12:00, Warszawa Cent. 13:00-05, Warszawa Zach. 13:09
TLK 11116/11117   Kraszewski   Terespol 7:23, Biała Podlaska 7:52-53, Siedlce 8:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 9:45-50, Warszawa Zach. 9:54
11795      Siedlce (16:33) - Siedlce Wsch. (16:36 - 16:36) - ... - Kobylany (18:24 - 18:24) - Terespol (18:30)
TLK 12106/12107   Czechowicz   Warszawa Zach. 19:31, Warszawa Cent. 19:35-50, Siedlce 20:55-56, Łuków 21:12-24, Lublin 22:40
TLK 12110/12111   Zamoyski   Warszawa Zach. 15:31, Warszawa Cent. 15:35-50, Siedlce 16:54-55, ... Lublin 18:42-57, Świdnik Miasto 19:07-08, Chełm 19:55
IC 13106/13107   Wit Stwosz   Terespol 16:23, Biała Podlaska 16:51-52, Siedlce 17:33-35, ... Skierniewice 19:14-16, Koluszki 19:38-39, Kraków Gł. 21:54
TLK 13108/13109   Pomarańczarka   Warszawa Zach. 5:36, Warszawa Cent. 5:40-50, Siedlce 6:54-55, ... Tarnobrzeg 10:49-50, Kolbuszowa 11:20-21, Rzeszów Gł. 11:43
mR 18102/18103   Wschód Słońca   Łuków 9:01, Siedlce 9:19-20, Warszawa Gdańska 10:23-49, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 14:40-54, Rzepin 18:24-42, Kostrzyn 19:18
Os 19231   RE2 Łukowianka   Warszawa Zach. (16:21) - Warszawa Cent. (16:25 - 16:30) - ... - Krynka Łukowska (18:00 - 18:01) - Łuków (18:06)
TLK 21106/21107   Czechowicz   Lublin 9:08, Łuków 10:26-44, Siedlce 11:01-02, Warszawa Cent. 12:00-15, Warszawa Zach. 12:19
TLK 21110/21111   Zamoyski   Chełm 3:44, Świdnik Miasto 4:34-35, Lublin 4:44-5:11, ... Siedlce 7:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 8:15-45, Warszawa Zach. 8:49
IC 31106/31107   Wit Stwosz   Kraków Pł. 5:26, Kraków Gł. 5:32-59, Koluszki 8:13-14, ... Siedlce 11:15-17, Biała Podlaska 11:59-12:00, Terespol 12:26
TLK 31108/31109   Pomarańczarka   Rzeszów Gł. 16:20, Kolbuszowa 16:42-43, Tarnobrzeg 17:11-12, ... Siedlce 21:01-02, Warszawa Cent. 22:00-05, Warszawa Zach. 22:09
TLK 37100/37101   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 7:13, Rzeszów Gł. 8:21-35, Kolbuszowa 8:55-56, ... Kutno 15:46-48, Gniezno 17:42-43, Poznań Gł. 18:13
TLK 53128/53129   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:04, Toruń Gł. 10:44-46, Kutno 12:06-08, ... Kolbuszowa 19:12-13, Rzeszów Gł. 19:35-47, Przemyśl Gł. 20:59
TLK 53152/53153   Staszic   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:54, Toruń Gł. 6:35-37, Kutno 7:54-8:06, ... Krosno 17:41-42, Sanok 18:41-42, Zagórz 18:53
TLK 73100/73101   Gombrowicz   Poznań Gł. 13:47, Gniezno 14:17-18, Kutno 16:11-12, ... Kolbuszowa 22:56-57, Rzeszów Gł. 23:17-31, Przemyśl Gł. 0:39
TLK 83128/83129   Moniuszko   Szczecin Gł. 5:50, Stargard 6:22-24, Wałcz 7:59-8:05, ... Kolbuszowa 19:12-13, Rzeszów Gł. 19:35-47, Przemyśl Gł. 20:59
Strana: 1































89.39
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?