vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-430
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - Trať PL-430

Strana: 1
EIC/EC  57000 (54) / 54       Gdynia Gł. 7.16, Bydgoszcz Gł. 9.00-9.03, Poznań Gł. 10.27-10.31, Berlin Hbf 13.15
EC/EIC  55 / 75000 (55)       Berlin Hbf 14.37, Poznań Gł. 17.23-17.26, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18.51-18.54, Gdynia Gł. 20.39
EIC 1700/1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 17:43, Warszawa Cent. 17:49-54, Kutno 19:09-10, Gniezno 20:47-48, Poznań Gł. 21:15
IC 5600/5601   Heweliusz   Gdynia Gł. 12:11, Gdańsk Gł. 12:33-36, Tczew 12:53-54, ... Leszno 16:23-24, Rawicz 16:43-44, Wrocław Gł. 17:24
IC 5604/5605   Mieszko   Gdynia Gł. 16:04, Gdańsk Gł. 16:28-33, Tczew 16:51-52, ... Leszno 20:21-22, Rawicz 20:42-43, Wrocław Gł. 21:25
TLK 5606/5607   Piast   Gdynia Gł. 6:03, Gdańsk Gł. 6:27-30, Tczew 6:47-48, ... Leszno 10:39-40, Rawicz 11:00-01, Wrocław Gł. 11:44
IC 5700/5701   Bałtyk   Gdynia Gł. 18:07, Gdańsk Gł. 18:30-36, Tczew 18:53-54, ... Inowrocław 20:33-34, Gniezno 21:08-09, Poznań Gł. 21:36
IC 6500/6501   Heweliusz   Wrocław Gł. 10:30, Rawicz 11:11-12, Leszno 11:34-35, ... Tczew 15:14-15, Gdańsk Gł. 15:31-34, Gdynia Gł. 15:56
IC 6504/6505   Mieszko   Wrocław Gł. 6:25, Rawicz 7:06-07, Leszno 7:30-31, ... Tczew 11:07-08, Gdańsk Gł. 11:25-28, Gdynia Gł. 11:51
TLK 6506/6507   Piast   Wrocław Gł. 16:30, Rawicz 17:13-14, Leszno 17:38-41, ... Tczew 21:40-47, Gdańsk Gł. 22:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 22:30
EIC 7100/7101   Lech   Poznań Gł. 5:46, Gniezno 6:14-15, Kutno 7:53-56, Warszawa Cent.9:18-26, Warszawa Wsch. 9:32
IC 7500/7501   Bałtyk   Poznań Gł. 6:33, Gniezno 6:59-7:00, Inowrocław 7:34-35, ... Tczew 9:14-15, Gdańsk Gł. 9:31-34, Gdynia Gł. 9:56
IC 15100/15101   Warmia   Warszawa Zach. 5:46 - Ciechanów - Działdowo - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 8:45
IC 15104/15105   Doker   Warszawa Wsch. 5:14, Warszawa Cent. 5:20-25, Kutno 6:39-55, ... Tczew 10:04-07, Gdańsk Gł. 10:26-29, Gdynia Gł. 10:52
TLK 15118/15119   Kutrzeba   Warszawa Wsch. 17:09, Warszawa Cent. 17:15-20, Kutno 18:55-56, Inowrocław 20:20-21, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:50
IC 15124/15125   Doker   Łódź Fabr. 4:50, Łódź Widzew 4:56-5:08, Kutno 6:43-52, ... Tczew 10:19-26, Gdańsk Gł. 10:46-49, Gdynia Gł. 11:12
TLK 16112/16113   Mamry   Białystok 9:21, Ełk 10:40-42, Giżycko 11:19-21, ... Leszno 18:40-41, Rawicz 19:01-02, Wrocław Gł. 19:49
TLK 17100/17101   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 18:44, Warszawa Cent. 18:50-19:00, Kutno 20:26-27, ... Poznań Gł. 22:58-23:01, Zbąszynek 23:59-0:00, Zielona Góra 0:40
IC 17104/17105   Paderewski   Warszawa Wsch. 8:25, Warszawa Cent. 8:31-36, Kutno 10:03-04, Gniezno 11:52-58, Poznań Gł. 12:30
TLK 17150/17151   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 18:44, Warszawa Cent. 18:50-19:00, Kutno 20:18-20, Gniezno 22:03-04, Poznań Gł. 22:33
TLK 18108/18109   Gałczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 6:49, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:15-17, ... Krzyż 11:34-35, Stargard 12:31-33, Szczecin Gł. 13:05
mR 18118/18119   Skubi   Warszawa Gdańska 23:00, Kutno 0:39-41, Toruń Gł. 2:12-14, Inowrocław 2:39-40, Rzepin 5:31-36, Kostrzyn 6:12
TLK 25102/25103   Kochanowski   Lublin 7:55, Dęblin 8:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-30, ... Tczew 15:53-54, Gdańsk Gł. 16:13-16, Gdynia Gł. 16:40
IC 35106/35107   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 10:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 11:54-55, Łódź Widzew 13:20-29, ... Tczew 18:26-27, Gdańsk Gł. 18:43-46, Gdynia Gł. 19:08
TLK 35154/35155   Halny   Zakopane 9:16, Chabówka 10:12-33, Sucha Beskidzka 11:22-39, ... Gniezno 20:57-58, Inowrocław 21:33-34, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:02
TLK 37100/37101   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 7:13, Rzeszów Gł. 8:21-35, Kolbuszowa 8:55-56, ... Kutno 15:46-48, Gniezno 17:42-43, Poznań Gł. 18:13
TLK 45100/45101   Stoczniowiec   Katowice 14:38, Częstochowa 15:50-58, Łódź Widzew 17:25-34, ... Tczew 22:43-44, Gdańsk Gł. 23:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 23:31
IC 45102/45103   Hutnik   Katowice 7:00, Częstochowa 8:06-08, Łódź Widzew 9:34-35, ... Tczew 14:41-42, Gdańsk Gł. 14:59-15:03, Gdynia Gł. 15:26
TLK 45106/45107   Beskidy   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:17, Pszczyna 15:38-39, Rybnik 16:30-31, ... Gniezno 22:25-29, Inowrocław 23:10-15, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:44
TLK 45108/45109   Artus   Katowice 10:12, Gliwice 10:35-37, Opole Gł. 11:27-35, ... Tczew 18:21-22, Gdańsk Gł. 18:42-45, Gdynia Gł. 19:09
TLK 45190/45191   Wydmy   Katowice 22:35, Częstochowa 23:47-49, Łódź Widzew 1:18-20, ... Gdynia Gł. 7:05-36, Lębork 9:05-34, Łeba 10:25
50742      06:38 Inowrocław, 06:43 Więcławice, 06:47 Wierzchosławice, ... 06:56 Suchatówka, 07:08 Toruń Kluczyki, 07:13 Toruń Główny
IC 51104/51105   Doker   Gdynia Gł. 17:11, Gdańsk Gł. 17:33-36, Tczew 17:56-57, ... Kutno 21:06-26, Warszawa Cent. 22:36-41, Warszawa Wsch. 22:47
TLK 51118/51119   Kutrzeba   Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:37, Inowrocław 8:06-07, Kutno 9:34-35, Warszawa Cent. 10:57-11:02, Warszawa Wsch. 11:08
IC 51124/51125   Doker   Gdynia Gł. 17:08, Gdańsk Gł. 17:31-34, Tczew 17:54-55, ... Kutno 21:24-26, Łódź Widzew 22:54-23:04, Łódź Fabr. 23:11
IC 53106/53107   Sukiennice   Gdynia Gł. 8:48, Gdańsk Gł. 9:11-14, Tczew 9:31-32, ... Łódź Widzew 14:23-34, Włoszczowa Płn. 16:03-04, Kraków Gł. 17:01
TLK 53154/53155   Halny   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:46, Inowrocław 6:15-16, Gniezno 6:52-53, ... Sucha Beskidzka 16:01-21, Chabówka 17:26-50, Zakopane 18:38
TLK 54100/54101   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. 4:33, Gdańsk Gł. 4:57-5:00, Tczew 5:21-22, ... Łódź Widzew 10:29-30, Częstochowa 11:56-57, Katowice 13:05
IC 54102/54103   Hutnik   Gdynia Gł. 13:04, Gdańsk Gł. 13:27-30, Tczew 13:47-48, ... Łódź Widzew 18:29-31, Częstochowa 19:57-59, Katowice 21:15
TLK 54106/54107   Beskidy   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:31, Inowrocław 6:00-01, Gniezno 6:51-52, ... Rybnik 12:56-58, Pszczyna 13:52-53, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 14:13
TLK 54108/54109   Artus   Gdynia Gł. 9:34, Gdańsk Gł. 9:58-10:01, Tczew 10:21-22, ... Opole Gł. 17:06-07, Gliwice 17:57-58, Katowice 18:24
TLK 54190/54191   Wydmy   Łeba 21:04, Lębork 21:46-48, Gdynia Gł. 22:43-23:05, ... Łódź Widzew 4:43-48, Częstochowa 6:20-40, Katowice 7:57
55306   Wierzyca   Gdynia Chylonia 14:23, Gdynia Gł. 14:28-35, Sopot 14:43-44, ... Smętowo 15:59-16:00, Laskowice Pom. 16:24-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:07
55728      Gdynia Gł. 18:02, Sopot 18:10-11, Gdańsk Gł. 18:25-27, Tczew 19:01-09, Smętowo 19:45-46, Laskowice Pom. 20:11
TLK 56104/56105   Pomorzanin   Gdynia Gł. 7:51, Gdańsk Gł. 8:15-18, Tczew 8:38-39, ... Leszno 13:05-06, Rawicz 13:25-26, Wrocław Gł. 14:13
TLK 56112/56113   Łokietek   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:53, Inowrocław 6:22-23, Gniezno 7:11-12, ... Leszno 8:49-50, Rawicz 9:09-10, Wrocław Gł. 9:59
TLK 56170/56171   Sudety   Gdynia Gł. 22:44, Gdańsk Gł. 23:08-10, Tczew 23:30-31, ... Wrocław Gł. 6:18-7:03, Wałbrzych Gł. 8:21-22, Jelenia Góra 9:11
TLK 57100/57101   Jeziorak   Olsztyn Gł. 6:09, Iława Gł. 7:01-03, Toruń Gł. 8:26-32, Inowrocław 8:56-57, Gniezno 9:34-35, Poznań Gł. 10:08
TLK 57102/57103   Stoczniowiec   Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:00, Gniezno 8:08-09, Poznań Gł. 8:41-45, Zbąszynek 9:40-41, Zielona Góra 10:22
TLK 57104/57105   Bachus   Gdynia Gł. 13:34, Gdańsk Gł. 13:59-14:05, Tczew 14:25-26, ... Poznań Gł. 17:35-38, Zbąszynek 18:38-40, Zielona Góra 19:27
TLK 57106/57107   Ukiel   Olsztyn Gł. 9:25, Iława Gł. 10:16-17, Toruń Gł. 11:36-38, ... Poznań Gł. 13:16-38, Zbąszynek 14:33-34, Zielona Góra 15:15
TLK 57108/57109   Drwęca   Olsztyn Gł. 17:39, Iława Gł. 18:31-32, Toruń Gł. 19:51-20:00, Inowrocław 20:23-25, Gniezno 21:02-03, Poznań Gł. 21:36
TLK 57112/57113   Awangarda   Gdynia Gł. 19:09, Gdańsk Gł. 19:32-35, Tczew 19:55-56, ... Inowrocław 21:41-42, Gniezno 22:27-28, Poznań Gł. 23:03
TLK 57116/57117   Lednica   Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:56, Inowrocław 13:24-25, Gniezno 14:01-02, Poznań Gł. 14:32
TLK 58106/58107   Żuławy   Olsztyn Gł. 6:41, Elbląg 8:02-05, Malbork 8:25-26, ... Białogard 11:55-56, Stargard 13:14-15, Szczecin Gł. 13:52
TLK 58108/58109   Kociewie   Gdynia Gł. 16:36, Gdańsk Gł. 17:00-03, Tczew 17:29-45, ... Piła Gł. 20:05-20, Krzyż 21:05-25, Gorzów Wlkp. 22:19
mR 58114/58115   Przystanek Broda   Olsztyn Gł. 21:33, Iława Gł. 22:26-28, Toruń Gł. 23:42-48, ... Poznań Gł. 2:30-45, Rzepin 4:23-25, Kostrzyn 5:00
mR 58118/58119   Pędząca kłoda   Toruń Gł. 8:37, Bydgoszcz Gł. 9:15-16, Inowrocław 9:54-10:00, ... Zbąszynek 12:50-51, Rzepin 13:44-49, Kostrzyn 14:23
TLK 61112/61113   Mamry   Wrocław Gł. 8:00, Rawicz 8:46-47, Leszno 9:09-11, ... Giżycko 16:45-47, Ełk 17:26-28, Białystok 18:45
TLK 65104/65105   Pomorzanin   Wrocław Gł. 14:00, Rawicz 14:48-49, Leszno 15:11-16, ... Tczew 19:42-43, Gdańsk Gł. 20:02-05, Gdynia Gł. 20:28
TLK 65112/65113   Łokietek   Wrocław Gł. 19:20, Rawicz 20:05-06, Leszno 20:28-31, ... Gniezno 22:25-29, Inowrocław 23:10-15, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:44
TLK 65170/65171   Sudety   Jelenia Góra 20:32, Wałbrzych Gł. 21:21-22, Wrocław Gł. 22:35-23:07, ... Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:31-41, Gdańsk Gł. 6:18-21, Gdynia Gł. 6:44
TLK 71100/71101   Warta   Zielona Góra 5:51, Zbąszynek 6:33-39, Poznań Gł. 7:34-38, ... Kutno 9:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 11:20-25, Warszawa Wsch. 11:31
IC 71104/71105   Paderewski   Poznań Gł. 16:32, Gniezno 17:04-05, Kutno 19:12-13, Warszawa Cent. 20:56-21:01, Warszawa Wsch. 21:07
TLK 71150/71151   Warta   Poznań Gł. 8:53, Gniezno 9:20-21, Kutno 11:11-12, Warszawa Cent. 12:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 12:41
TLK 73100/73101   Gombrowicz   Poznań Gł. 13:47, Gniezno 14:17-18, Kutno 16:11-12, ... Kolbuszowa 22:56-57, Rzeszów Gł. 23:17-31, Przemyśl Gł. 0:39
TLK 75100/75101   Jeziorak   Poznań Gł. 17:45, Gniezno 18:15-20, Inowrocław 18:56-57, Toruń Gł. 19:19-26, Iława Gł. 20:43-44, Olsztyn Gł. 21:34
TLK 75102/75103   Stoczniowiec   Zielona Góra 17:37, Zbąszynek 18:18-19, Poznań Gł. 19:13-30, Gniezno 20:00-04, Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:09
TLK 75104/75105   Bachus   Zielona Góra 8:46, Zbąszynek 9:27-28, Poznań Gł. 10:24-28, ... Tczew 13:49-55, Gdańsk Gł. 14:15-18, Gdynia Gł. 14:40
TLK 75106/75107   Ukiel   Zielona Góra 12:55, Zbąszynek 13:36-37, Poznań Gł. 14:32-37, ... Toruń Gł. 16:13-15, Iława Gł. 17:38-41, Olsztyn Gł. 18:31
TLK 75108/75109   Drwęca   Poznań Gł. 6:51, Gniezno 7:25-26, Inowrocław 8:02-03, Toruń Gł. 8:25-27, Iława Gł. 9:43-44, Olsztyn Gł. 10:34
TLK 75110/75111   Artus   Poznań Gł. 15:11, Gniezno 15:43-46, Inowrocław 16:24-25, ... Tczew 18:13-14, Gdańsk Gł. 18:34-37, Gdynia Gł. 19:01
TLK 75112/75113   Awangarda   Poznań Gł. 4:53, Gniezno 5:26-27, Inowrocław 6:09-15, ... Tczew 8:15-16, Gdańsk Gł. 8:35-37, Gdynia Gł. 8:59
TLK 75116/75117   Lednica   Poznań Gł. 15:10, Gniezno 15:41-48, Inowrocław 16:26-27, Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:55
mR 81102/81103   Niekończąca się opowieść   Kostrzyn 5:35, Rzepin 6:06-16, Poznań Gł. 8:06-10, ... Kutno 11:22-28, Warszawa Cent. 13:35-38, Warszawa Wsch. 13:43
TLK 81102/81103   Podlasiak   Szczecin Gł. 8:16, Stargard 8:46-48, Krzyż 9:44-45, ... Białystok 17:23-18:02, Augustów 19:27-28, Suwałki 19:50
TLK 81108/81109   Gałczyński   Szczecin Gł. 14:45, Stargard 15:16-18, Krzyż 16:15-16, ... Kutno 19:43-44, Warszawa Cent. 21:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 21:11
mR 81126/81127   To już jest koniec!   Kostrzyn 21:00, Rzepin 21:31-39, Poznań Gł. 23:20-22, ... Kutno 3:16-20, Warszawa Cent. 5:25-35, Warszawa Wsch. 5:41
TLK 81156/81157   Latarnik   Świnoujście 7:22, Międzyzdroje 7:36-39, Szczecin Gł. 9:07-35, ... Białystok 19:09-35, Augustów 20:59-21:00, Suwałki 21:22
TLK 85106/85107   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 14:20, Stargard 14:52-53, Białogard 16:09-12, ... Malbork 19:47-48, Elbląg 20:06-07, Olsztyn Gł. 21:34
TLK 85108/85109   Kociewie   Gorzów Wlkp. 5:51, Krzyż 6:42-56, Piła Gł. 7:39-40, ... Tczew 9:59-10:12, Gdańsk Gł. 10:33-36, Gdynia Gł. 10:58
mR 85110/85111   Się kręci   Kostrzyn 4:50, Rzepin 5:21-33, Poznań Gł. 7:20-26, ... Toruń Gł. 10:36-41, Iława Gł. 12:12-14, Olsztyn Gł. 13:12
mR 85112/85113   Przystanek Broda   Kostrzyn 9:15, Rzepin 9:46-10:01, Poznań Gł. 11:53-55, ... Toruń Gł. 14:34-40, Iława Gł. 15:54-56, Olsztyn Gł. 16:53
Strana: 1































106.18
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?