vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-420
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - Trať PL-420

Strana: 1
IC 15110/15111   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 8:19, Warszawa Cent. 8:25-30, Kutno 9:37-39, Toruń Gł. 10:59-11:01, Bydgoszcz Gł. 11:41
IC 15112/15113   Wieniawski   Warszawa Wsch. 12:19, Warszawa Cent. 12:25-30, Kutno 13:38-40, Toruń Gł. 15:01-03, Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:43
TLK 15114/15115   Ogiński   Warszawa Wsch. 14:09, Warszawa Cent. 14:15-20, Kutno 15:39-41, Toruń Gł. 17:12-14, Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:54
IC 15116/15117   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:20, Warszawa Cent. 16:26-31, Kutno 17:52-53, Toruń Gł. 19:21-24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:04
TLK 15116/15117   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:20, Warszawa Cent. 16:26-31, Kutno 17:52-53, Toruń Gł. 19:21-24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:04
IC 15120/15121   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 20:19, Warszawa Cent. 20:25-30, Kutno 21:40-42, Toruń Gł. 23:02-04, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:44
IC 15124/15125   Doker   Łódź Fabr. 4:50, Łódź Widzew 4:56-5:08, Kutno 6:43-52, ... Tczew 10:19-26, Gdańsk Gł. 10:46-49, Gdynia Gł. 11:12
TLK 15128/15129   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-30, Kutno 16:53-55, Toruń Gł. 18:31-33, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:13
TLK 18100/18101   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 6:14, Warszawa Cent. 6:20-25, Kutno 7:46-47, ... Piła Gł. 11:14-26, Krzyż 12:12-18, Gorzów Wlkp. 13:26
TLK 18106/18107   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-30, Kutno 16:53-55, ... Wałcz 21:12-13, Stargard 22:52-54, Szczecin Gł. 23:27
mR 18118/18119   Skubi   Warszawa Gdańska 23:00, Kutno 0:39-41, Toruń Gł. 2:12-14, Inowrocław 2:39-40, Rzepin 5:31-36, Kostrzyn 6:12
IC 18120/18121   Włókniarz   Łódź Fabr. 5:00, Łódź Widzew 5:05-15, Kutno 6:43-44, ... Krzyż 9:29-30, Stargard 10:22-34, Szczecin Gł. 11:13
TLK 25102/25103   Kochanowski   Lublin 7:55, Dęblin 8:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-30, ... Tczew 15:53-54, Gdańsk Gł. 16:13-16, Gdynia Gł. 16:40
IC 35106/35107   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 10:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 11:54-55, Łódź Widzew 13:20-29, ... Tczew 18:26-27, Gdańsk Gł. 18:43-46, Gdynia Gł. 19:08
TLK 35112/35113   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 12:20, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 13:56-57, Kraśnik 14:43-45, ... Kutno 19:51-56, Toruń Gł. 21:23-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
TLK 35152/35153   Staszic   Zagórz 9:05, Sanok 9:15-16, Krosno 10:17-18, ... Kutno 19:51-56, Toruń Gł. 21:23-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
TLK 45100/45101   Stoczniowiec   Katowice 14:38, Częstochowa 15:50-58, Łódź Widzew 17:25-34, ... Tczew 22:43-44, Gdańsk Gł. 23:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 23:31
IC 45102/45103   Hutnik   Katowice 7:00, Częstochowa 8:06-08, Łódź Widzew 9:34-35, ... Tczew 14:41-42, Gdańsk Gł. 14:59-15:03, Gdynia Gł. 15:26
IC 48104/48105   Portowiec   Katowice 10:28, Częstochowa 11:35-37, Łódź Widzew 13:02-06, ... Krzyż 17:40-41, Stargard 18:31-33, Szczecin Gł. 19:03
IC 48150/48151   Portowiec   Katowice 10:28, Częstochowa 11:35-37, Łódź Widzew 13:02-06, ... Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:16, Międzyzdroje 20:25-26, Świnoujście 20:37
IC 51110/51111   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:03, Toruń Gł. 16:44-46, Kutno 18:06-17, Warszawa Cent. 19:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 19:41
IC 51112/51113   Wieniawski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:24, Toruń Gł. 13:05-07, Kutno 14:26-28, Warszawa Cent. 15:39-16:04, Warszawa Wsch. 16:10
TLK 51114/51115   Ogiński   Bydgoszcz Gł. 3:23, Toruń Gł. 4:04-06, Kutno 5:27-28, Warszawa Cent. 7:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 7:11
TLK 51116/51117   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:18, Toruń Gł. 8:59-9:01, Kutno 10:22-25, Warszawa Cent. 11:52-12:06, Warszawa Wsch. 12:12
IC 51120/51121   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:38, Toruń Gł. 5:19-21, Kutno 6:41-54, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 8:16
IC 51124/51125   Doker   Gdynia Gł. 17:08, Gdańsk Gł. 17:31-34, Tczew 17:54-55, ... Kutno 21:24-26, Łódź Widzew 22:54-23:04, Łódź Fabr. 23:11
TLK 51128/51129   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:24, Toruń Gł. 11:05-07, Kutno 12:28-30, Warszawa Cent. 13:50-14:08, Warszawa Wsch. 14:14
IC 53106/53107   Sukiennice   Gdynia Gł. 8:48, Gdańsk Gł. 9:11-14, Tczew 9:31-32, ... Łódź Widzew 14:23-34, Włoszczowa Płn. 16:03-04, Kraków Gł. 17:01
TLK 53112/53113   Staszic   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:46, Toruń Gł. 6:27-29, Kutno 7:57-8:09, ... Lublin 12:09-29, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 13:43-44, Rzeszów Gł. 15:29
TLK 53128/53129   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:04, Toruń Gł. 10:44-46, Kutno 12:06-08, ... Kolbuszowa 19:12-13, Rzeszów Gł. 19:35-47, Przemyśl Gł. 20:59
TLK 53152/53153   Staszic   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:46, Toruń Gł. 6:27-29, Kutno 7:57-8:09, ... Krosno 17:36-37, Sanok 18:38-39, Zagórz 18:50
TLK 54100/54101   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. 4:33, Gdańsk Gł. 4:57-5:00, Tczew 5:21-22, ... Łódź Widzew 10:29-30, Częstochowa 11:56-57, Katowice 13:05
IC 54102/54103   Hutnik   Gdynia Gł. 13:04, Gdańsk Gł. 13:27-30, Tczew 13:47-48, ... Łódź Widzew 18:29-31, Częstochowa 19:57-59, Katowice 21:15
mR 58112/58113   Upiór Północy   Olsztyn Gł. 22:44, Iława Gł. 23:34-35, Toruń Gł. 0:44-46, ... Poznań Gł. 4:37-52, Rzepin 6:28-45, Kostrzyn 7:20
mR 58114/58115   Przystanek Broda   Olsztyn Gł. 21:33, Iława Gł. 22:26-28, Toruń Gł. 23:42-48, ... Poznań Gł. 2:30-45, Rzepin 4:23-25, Kostrzyn 5:00
mR 58118/58119   Pędząca kłoda   Toruń Gł. 8:37, Bydgoszcz Gł. 9:15-16, Inowrocław 9:54-10:00, ... Zbąszynek 12:50-51, Rzepin 13:44-49, Kostrzyn 14:23
TLK 81100/81101   Noteć   Gorzów Wlkp. 14:57, Krzyż 15:43-44, Piła Gł. 16:28-45, ... Kutno 20:14-15, Warszawa Cent. 21:36-41, Warszawa Wsch. 21:47
mR 81102/81103   Niekończąca się opowieść   Kostrzyn 5:35, Rzepin 6:06-16, Poznań Gł. 8:06-10, ... Kutno 11:22-28, Warszawa Cent. 13:35-38, Warszawa Wsch. 13:43
TLK 81106/81107   Moniuszko   Szczecin Gł. 5:49, Stargard 6:22-23, Wałcz 8:04-12, ... Kutno 12:28-30, Warszawa Cent. 13:50-14:08, Warszawa Wsch. 14:14
IC 81120/81121   Włókniarz   Szczecin Gł. 16:54, Stargard 17:25-26, Krzyż 18:18-19, ... Kutno 21:21-22, Łódź Widzew 22:49-59, Łódź Fabr. 23:05
mR 81126/81127   To już jest koniec!   Kostrzyn 21:00, Rzepin 21:31-39, Poznań Gł. 23:20-22, ... Kutno 3:16-20, Warszawa Cent. 5:25-35, Warszawa Wsch. 5:41
TLK 83128/83129   Moniuszko   Szczecin Gł. 5:50, Stargard 6:22-24, Wałcz 7:59-8:05, ... Kolbuszowa 19:12-13, Rzeszów Gł. 19:35-47, Przemyśl Gł. 20:59
IC 84104/84105   Portowiec   Szczecin Gł. 8:26, Stargard 8:57-9:03, Krzyż 10:01-14, ... Łódź Widzew 14:29-31, Częstochowa 15:57-16:02, Katowice 17:10
IC 84150/84151   Portowiec   Świnoujście 7:17, Międzyzdroje 7:28-29, Szczecin Gł. 8:37-49, ... Łódź Widzew 14:29-31, Częstochowa 15:57-16:02, Katowice 17:10
mR 85112/85113   Przystanek Broda   Kostrzyn 9:15, Rzepin 9:46-10:01, Poznań Gł. 11:53-55, ... Toruń Gł. 14:34-40, Iława Gł. 15:54-56, Olsztyn Gł. 16:53
mR 85116/85117   Upiór Północy   Kostrzyn 16:20, Rzepin 16:51-17:11, Zbąszynek 18:22-27, ... Toruń Gł. 23:44-46, Iława Gł. 0:59-1:01, Olsztyn Gł. 2:03
Strana: 1































84.26
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?