vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-400
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2017 - Trať PL-400

 
Strana: 1
EC/EC/EIC ÖBB:104|ČD:104|PKPIC:45000/45001 (104)   Sobieski   Wien Hbf. 8:09, Břeclav 9:04-13, Přerov 10:08-09, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 18:11-14, Gdynia Gł. 18:36
EIC/EC/EC PKPIC:54000/54001 (105)|ČD:105|ÖBB:105   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 9:23, Gdańsk Gł. 9:45-48, Warszawa Cent. 12:40-45, ... Přerov 17:49-51, Břeclav 18:47-55, Wien Hbf. 19:49
EIP 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 6:00, Warszawa Cent. 6:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 9:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 9:33
IC 1502/1503   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 7:05, Warszawa Cent. 7:10-20, Malbork 9:42-43, Tczew 9:55-56, Gdańsk Gł. 10:13-16, Gdynia Gł. 10:42
EIC 1540/1541   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 7:00, Warszawa Cent. 7:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 10:17-20, ... Władysławowo 11:55-12:01, Jastarnia 12:26-30, Hel 12:46
IC 1542/1543   Lazur   Łódź Fabr. 7:48, Łódź Widzew 7:54-56, Skierniewice 8:31-32, ... Tczew 12:18-19, Gdańsk Gł. 12:36-39, Gdynia Gł. 13:02
EIP 3500/3501      Kraków Gł. 7:53, Warszawa Cent. 10:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
EIP 3502/3503      Kraków Gł. 15:53, Warszawa Cent. 18:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 21:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 21:33
EIP 3504/3505      Kraków Gł. 11:53, Warszawa Cent. 14:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 17:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 17:33
EIP 3506/3507      Kraków Gł. 9:53, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 15:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 15:33
EIP 3508/3509      Rzeszów Gł. 6:00, Kraków Gł. 7:50-53, Warszawa Cent. 10:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
EIP 3510/3511      Kraków Gł. 5:53, Warszawa Cent. 8:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 11:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 11:33
EIP 3518/3519      Kraków Gł. 13:53, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 18:59-19:02, Gdynia Gł. 19:26
EIP 3800/3801      Kraków Gł. 13:53, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 18:59-19:02, ... Słupsk 20:35-36, Koszalin 21:14-15, Kołobrzeg 21:49
EIC 3850/3851   Fregata   Kraków Gł. 8:39, Warszawa Cent. 11:05-10, Gdańsk Gł. 13:54-14:01, ... Słupsk 16:14-20, Koszalin 17:20-22, Kołobrzeg 18:02
EIP 4500/4501      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:56, Katowice 16:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 19:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 21:59-22:02, Gdynia Gł. 22:26
EIP 4502/4503      Gliwice 14:21, Katowice 14:45-48, Warszawa Cent. 17:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 20:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 20:33
EIP 4504/4505      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:00, Katowice 8:48-51, Warszawa Cent. 11:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 14:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 14:34
EIP 4506/4507      Gliwice 6:28, Katowice 6:52-55, Warszawa Cent. 9:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 12:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 12:34
EIP 5100/5101      Gdynia Gł. 18:27, Gdańsk Gł. 18:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 21:40-45, Warszawa Zach. 21:50
EIP 5102/5103      Gdynia Gł. 17:19, Gdańsk Gł. 17:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 20:40-45, Warszawa Zach. 20:50
IC 5102/5103   Neptun   Gdynia Gł. 17:20, Gdańsk Gł. 17:43-46, Tczew 18:02-03, Malbork 18:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 20:40-45, Warszawa Zach. 20:50
EIC 5140/5141   Jantar   Hel 15:24, Władysławowo 16:01-03, Gdynia Gł. 16:47-17:15, Gdańsk Gł. 17:42-45, Warszawa Cent. 20:48-55, Warszawa Zach. 21:00
IC 5142/5143   Lazur   Gdynia Gł. 14:10, Gdańsk Gł. 14:33-40, Tczew 14:59-15:03, ... Skierniewice 19:24-25, Łódź Widzew 19:56-58, Łódź Fabr. 20:04
EIP 5300/5301      Gdynia Gł. 14:27, Gdańsk Gł. 14:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 17:40-50, Kraków Gł. 20:04
EIP 5302/5303      Gdynia Gł. 6:27, Gdańsk Gł. 6:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 9:40-45, Kraków Gł. 12:00
EIP 5304/5305      Gdynia Gł. 10:27, Gdańsk Gł. 10:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 13:40-50, Kraków Gł. 16:07
EIP 5306/5307      Gdynia Gł. 12:27, Gdańsk Gł. 12:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 15:40-50, Kraków Gł. 18:06
EIP 5308/5309      Gdynia Gł. 14:27, Gdańsk Gł. 14:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 17:40-50, Kraków Gł. 20:04-07, Rzeszów Gł. 21:54
EIP 5310/5311      Gdynia Gł. 16:27, Gdańsk Gł. 16:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 19:40-50, Kraków Gł. 22:09
EIP 5318/5319      Gdynia Gł. 8:34, Gdańsk Gł. 8:58-9:01, Warszawa Cent. 11:40-50, Kraków Gł. 14:05
EIP 5400/5401      Gdynia Gł. 5:34, Gdańsk Gł. 5:58-6:01, Warszawa Cent. 8:40-55, Katowice 11:13-17, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:07
EIP 5402/5403      Gdynia Gł. 7:27, Gdańsk Gł. 7:50-53, Warszawa Cent. 10:40-50, Katowice 13:11-14, Gliwice 13:36
EIP 5404/5405      Gdynia Gł. 13:27, Gdańsk Gł. 13:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 16:40-50, Katowice 19:11-14, Gliwice 19:36
EIP 5406/5407      Gdynia Gł. 15:26, Gdańsk Gł. 15:50-53, Warszawa Cent. 18:40-50, Katowice 21:03-06, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:54
EIC 8156/8157   Słupia   Kołobrzeg 16:18, Koszalin 16:57-59, Słupsk 17:41-42, ... Gdańsk Gł. 20:04-07, Warszawa Cent. 23:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 23:19
EIP 8300/8301      Kołobrzeg 6:10, Koszalin 6:44-45, Słupsk 7:23-24, ... Gdańsk Gł. 8:58-9:01, Warszawa Cent. 11:40-50, Kraków Gł. 14:05
EIC 8350/8351   Fregata   Kołobrzeg 9:54, Koszalin 10:33-35, Słupsk 11:25-27, ... Gdańsk Gł. 13:45-48, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-55, Kraków Gł. 19:23
IC 15100/15101   Warmia   Warszawa Zach. 5:46, Warszawa Cent. 5:50-55, Działdowo 7:21-22, Iława Gł. 7:54-55, Olsztyn Gł. 8:45
TLK 15102/15103   Rataj   Warszawa Zach. 19:56, Warszawa Cent. 20:00-05, Działdowo 21:33-34, ... Tczew 22:58-59, Gdańsk Gł. 23:19-22, Gdynia Gł. 23:45
TLK 15106/15107   Biebrza   Białystok 13:31, Ełk 14:56-15:10, Giżycko 15"48-54, ... Tczew 19:31-32, Gdańsk Gł. 19:51-54, Gdynia Gł. 20:18
IC 15108/15109   Mazury   Łódź Fabr. 6:29, Łódź Widzew 6:34-35, Koluszki 6:46-47, ... Warszawa Cent. 7:50-55, Działdowo 9:28-29, Olsztyn Gł. 10:32
TLK 15150/15151   Delfin   Warszawa Zach. 6:36, Warszawa Cent. 6:40-50, Działdowo 8:53-54, ... Gdynia Gł. 11:23-49, Lębork 12:46-13:06, Łeba 13:52
TLK 15190/15191   Posejdon   Łódź Fabr. 21:08, Łódź Widzew 21:15-16, Koluszki 21:30-31, ... Tczew 2:03-04, Gdańsk Gł. 2:23-26, Gdynia Gł. 2:50
TLK 18104/18105   Rybak   Białystok 5:50, Ełk 7:06-07, Giżycko 7:44-46, ... Białogard 14:58-59, Stargard 16:17-19, Szczecin Gł. 16:51
TLK 18172/18173   Posejdon   Białystok 20:07, Ełk 21:24-45, Giżycko 22:26-31, ... Kołobrzeg 6:36-7:06, Trzebiatów 7:34-35, Szczecin Gł. 10:40
Os 18303   RE9 Słoneczny   Warszawa Zach. (08:01) - Warszawa Cent. (08:05 - 08:25) - ... - Słupsk (13:30 - 13:38) - Ustka (13:53)
IC 35100/35101   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 7:20, Kielce 8:58-9:09, Żelisławice 9:51-10:02, ... Warszawa Cent. 11:40-54, Działdowo 13:23-23, Olsztyn Gł. 14:33
IC 35102/35103   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:32, Kielce 13:03-06, Żelisławice 13:48-58, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:35-55, Działdowo 17:25-25, Olsztyn Gł. 18:30
IC 35104/35105   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 17:00-03, Żelisławice 17:46-18:03, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Działdowo 21:27-28, Olsztyn Gł. 22:32
TLK 35170/35171   Karpaty   Zakopane 22:44, Chabówka 23:33-47, Sucha Beskidzka 0:25-39, ... Tczew 9:29-30, Gdańsk Gł. 9:47-50, Gdynia Gł. 10:14
TLK 38100/38101   Pobrzeże   Kraków Gł. (10:24) - Miechów (10:52 - 10:56) - ... - Koszalin (19:50 - 19:52) - Kołobrzeg (20:31)
TLK 38170/38171   Ustronie   Kraków Gł. 19:13, Kielce 20:48-50, Skarżysko-Kamienna 21:26-28, ... Słupsk 6:13-26, Koszalin 7:35-40, Kołobrzeg 8:30
TLK 45104/45105   Kormoran   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:54, Pszczyna 13:14-15, Katowice 13:44-47, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:25-35, Działdowo 19:25-26, Olsztyn Gł. 20:32
50612/50613      Gdynia Chylonia 14:44, Gdynia Gł. 14:50-52, Sopot 15:00-01, ... Tczew 15:48-49, Malbork 16:08-10, Elbląg 16:35
50636/50637      Elbląg 14:40, Malbork 15:05-06, Tczew 15:24-25, Gdańsk Gł. 15:59-16:01, Sopot 16:13-14, Gdynia Gł. 16:24
50638/50639      Elbląg 15:45, Malbork 16:11-22, Tczew 16:41-42, Gdańsk Gł. 17:15-19, Sopot 17:32-33, Gdynia Gł. 17:44
50675      Malbork 9:58, Tczew 10:18-19, Gdańsk Gł. 10:45-46, Sopot 10:59-11:00, Gdynia Gł. 11:17
IC 51100/51101   Warmia   Olsztyn Gł. 19:25, Iława Gł. 20:15-16, Działdowo 20:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 22:15-25, Warszawa Zach. 22:29
TLK 51102/51103   Rataj   Gdynia Gł. 4:28, Gdańsk Gł. 4:50-53, Tczew 5:13-14, ... Działdowo 6:45-47, Warszawa Cent. 8:10-25, Warszawa Zach. 8:29
TLK 51106/51107   Biebrza   Gdynia Gł. 7:42, Gdańsk Gł. 8:05-08, Tczew 8:27-28, ... Giżycko 12:15-16, Ełk 12:53-13:05, Białystok 14:19
IC 51108/51109   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 17:39, Działdowo 18:46-46, Warszawa Cent. 20:11-35, ... Koluszki 21:34-35, Łódź Widzew 21:48-49, Łódź Fabr. 21:55
TLK 51150/51151   Delfin   Łeba 14:21, Lębork 15:06-26, Gdynia Gł. 16:16-46, ... Działdowo 19:37-38, Warszawa Cent. 21:25-30, Warszawa Zach. 21:34
TLK 51190/51191   Posejdon   Gdynia Gł. 2:55, Gdańsk Gł. 3:17-21, Tczew 3:41-42, ... Koluszki 8:27-31, Łódź Widzew 8:44-48, Łódź Fabr. 8:55
IC 53100/53101   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:36, Działdowo 14:43-44, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-22, ... Żelisławice 18:01-11, Kielce 18:55-58, Kraków Gł. 20:36
IC 53102/53103   Kolberg   Olsztyn Gł. 9:41, Działdowo 10:48-49, Warszawa Cent. 12:15-20, ... Żelisławice 13:56-14:06, Kielce 14:49-55, Kraków Gł. 16:24
IC 53104/53105   Orłowicz   Olsztyn Gł. 5:18, Działdowo 6:25-26, Warszawa Cent. 7:55-8:20, ... Żelisławice 9:59-10:09, Kielce 10:52-55, Kraków Gł. 12:25
TLK 53170/53171   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 19:22, Gdańsk Gł. 19:46-49, Tczew 20:07-08, ... Sucha Beskidzka 5:07-21, Chabówka 5:58-6:12, Zakopane 7:01
TLK 54104/54105   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 7:34, Działdowo 8:39-40, Warszawa Cent. 10:25-45, ... Katowice 14:20-30, Pszczyna 15:00-01, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:21
TLK 58110/58111   Stańczyk   Olsztyn Gł. 15:13, Elbląg 16:38-39, Malbork 16:57-58, ... Białogard 20:28-29, Stargard 21:43-45, Szczecin Gł. 22:19
TLK 81104/81105   Rybak   Szczecin Gł. 11:09, Stargard 11:41-43, Białogard 12:59-13:01, ... Giżycko 20:37-38, Ełk 21:16-18, Białystok 22:32
TLK 81172/81173   Posejdon   Szczecin Gł. 20:12, Trzebiatów 22:23-24, Kołobrzeg 22:54-23:14, ... Giżycko 6:44-49, Ełk 7:56-8:08, Białystok 9:22
Os 81300   RE9 Słoneczny   Ustka (14:51) - Słupsk (15:06 - 15:14) - ... - Warszawa Cent. (21:00 - 21:05) - Warszawa Zach. (21:09)
TLK 83100/83101   Pobrzeże   Kołobrzeg 7"19, Koszalin 8:06-07, Słupsk 8:55-57, ... Działdowo 12:58-59, Warszawa Cent. 14:34-39, Kraków Gł. 17:18
TLK 83170/83171   Ustronie   Kołobrzeg 20:47, Koszalin 21:34-40, Słupsk 22:21-25, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:34-35, Kielce 8:10-12, Kraków Gł. 9:45
TLK 85108/85109   Kociewie   Gorzów Wlkp. 5:51, Krzyż 6:42-56, Piła Gł. 7:39-40, ... Tczew 9:59-10:12, Gdańsk Gł. 10:33-36, Gdynia Gł. 10:58
TLK 85110/85111   Stańczyk   Szczecin Gł. 5:07, Stargard 5:38-40, Białogard 6:52-54, ... Malbork 10:41-42, Elbląg 11:01-02, Olsztyn Gł. 12:23
Strana: 1































128.89

Našli jste chybu?