vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-300
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - Trať PL-300

Strana: 1 2
EIC/EC  17006 (40) / 40       Warszawa Wsch. 15.39, Poznań Gł. 19.11-19.31, Berlin Hbf 22.15
EC/EIC  41 / 71000 (41)       Berlin Hbf 6.37, Poznań Gł. 9.23-9.41, Warszawa Wsch. 13.11
EIC/EC  17004 (42) / 42       Warszawa Wsch. 12.49, Poznań Gł. 16.10-16.31, Berlin Hbf 19.15
EC/EIC  43 / 71002 (43)       Berlin Hbf 9.37, Poznań Gł. 12.23-12.40, Warszawa Wsch. 16.11
EIC/EC  17002 (44) / 44       Warszawa Wsch. 9.49, Poznań Gł. 13.26-13.31, Berlin Hbf 16.43
EC/EIC  45 / 71004 (45)       Berlin Hbf 12.37, Poznań Gł. 15.23-15.40, Warszawa Wsch. 19.11
EIC/EC  17000 (46) / 46       Warszawa Wsch. 5.44, Poznań Gł. 9.03-9.31, Berlin Hbf 12.15
EC/EIC  47 / 71006 (47)       Berlin Hbf 16.37, Poznań Gł. 19.23-19.45, Warszawa Wsch. 23.11
EIC/EC  57000 (54) / 54       Gdynia Gł. 7.16, Bydgoszcz Gł. 9.00-9.03, Poznań Gł. 10.27-10.31, Berlin Hbf 13.15
EC/EIC  55 / 75000 (55)       Berlin Hbf 14.37, Poznań Gł. 17.23-17.26, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18.51-18.54, Gdynia Gł. 20.39
S/EN 13/440      Moskva Kurskaya 13.05, Smolensk 17.14-17.16, Orsha C. 18.32-18.47, ... Rzepin 5.46-5.51, Frankfurt (Oder) 6.12-6.15, Berlin Ostbf. 7.19
EN/S 441/14      Berlin Ostbf. 18.50, Frankfurt (Oder) 19.44-19.47, Rzepin 20.07-20.15, ... Orsha C. 11.43-11.58, Smolensk 13.10-13.12, Moskva Kurskaya 17.25
S/EN 23/452      Moskva Bel. 22.15, Vyazma 0.45-1.05, Smolensk 2.50-2.55, ... Karlsruhe Hbf. 3.39-3.55, Strasbourg 5.50-5.15, Paris Est 9.33
EN/S 453/24      Paris Est 18.58, Strasbourg 23.10-23.25, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0.27-0.44, ... Smolensk 6.26-6.31, Vyazma 8.12-8.35, Moskva Bel. 11.01
EIC 1700/1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 15:39, Warszawa Cent. 15:45-16:00, Kutno 17:04-05, ... Poznań Gł. 18:33-36, Zbąszynek 19:18-19, Zielona Góra 19:58
EIC 1704/1705   Krzywousty   Warszawa Wsch. 18:44, Warszawa Cent. 18:50-19:00, Poznań Gł. 21:28
EIC 1800/1801   Podkowiński   Warszawa Wsch. 6:49, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-59, Kutno 8:03-04, ... Krzyż 10:33-34, Stargard 11:24-25, Szczecin Gł. 11:56
EIC 1802/1803   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:00, Poznań Gł. 19:30-43, Krzyż 20:37-40, Stargard 21:29-31, Szczecin Gł. 22:06
EIC 1804/1805   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:46, Warszawa Cent. 14:52-57, Kutno 16:02-03, ... Szczecin Gł. 20:00-04, Międzyzdroje 21:16-17, Świnoujście 21:31
EIC 1850/1851   Błękitna Fala   Warszawa Wsch. 6:49, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:04-05, ... Szczecin Gł. 11:54-12:00, Międzyzdroje 13:11-12, Świnoujście 13:24
EIC 1854/1855   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:46, Warszawa Cent. 14:52-57, Kutno 16:02-03, ... Krzyż 18:35-36, Stargard 19:28-30, Szczecin Gł. 20:00
EIC 7100/7101   Lech   Zielona Góra 5:52, Zbąszynek 6:32-35, Poznań Gł. 7:17-20, ... Kutno 8:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 10:00-30, Warszawa Wsch. 10:36
EIC 7104/7105   Krzywousty   Poznań Gł. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 9:00-10, Warszawa Wsch. 9:16
EIC 8100/8101   Podkowiński   Szczecin Gł. 15:59, Stargard 16:31-33, Krzyż 17:22-23, ... Kutno 20:02-03, Warszawa Cent. 21:10-20, Warszawa Wsch. 21:26
EIC 8102/8103   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 5:56, Stargard 6:27-29, Krzyż 7:20-21, Poznań Gł. 8:15-25, Warszawa Cent. 11:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 11:12
EIC 8104/8105   Mewa   Świnoujście 6:22, Międzyzdroje 6:34-35, Szczecin Gł. 7:47-53, ... Kutno 11:52-54, Warszawa Cent. 13:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 13:12
EIC 8150/8151   Błękitna Fala   Świnoujście 14:19, Międzyzdroje 14:31-32, Szczecin Gł. 15:45-56, ... Kutno 19:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 21:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 21:11
EIC 8154/8155   Mewa   Szczecin Gł. 7:53, Stargard 8:25-27, Krzyż 9:19-20, ... Kutno 11:52-54, Warszawa Cent. 13:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 13:12
10619      Skierniewice 06:14, Łowicz Główny 06:48, Kutno 07:27
10623      Skierniewice 08:49, Łowicz Główny 09:24, Kutno 10:03
10625      Skierniewice 11:54, Łowicz Główny 12:27, Kutno 13:07
10627      Skierniewice 15:26, Łowicz Główny 15:58, Kutno 16:37
10635      Skierniewice 18:41, Łowicz Główny 19:14, Kutno 20:00
10637      Skierniewice 21:01, Łowicz Główny 21:32, Kutno 22:12
10640      Kutno 03:56, Łowicz Główny 04:37, Skierniewice 05:07
10644      Kutno 05:50, Łowicz Główny 06:32, Skierniewice 07:02
10646      Kutno 07:54, Łowicz Główny 08:35, Skierniewice 09:05
10650      Kutno 13:26, Łowicz Główny 14:19, Skierniewice 14:50
10652      Kutno 15:30, Łowicz Główny 16:11, Skierniewice 16:41
10656      Kutno 17:11, Łowicz Główny 17:51, Skierniewice 18:21
10660      Kutno 18:52, Łowicz Główny 19:37, Skierniewice 20:10
11197      Skierniewice 17:15, Łowicz Główny 17:48, Kutno 18:28
IC 15104/15105   Doker   Warszawa Wsch. 5:14, Warszawa Cent. 5:20-25, Kutno 6:39-55, ... Tczew 10:04-07, Gdańsk Gł. 10:26-29, Gdynia Gł. 10:52
IC 15110/15111   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 8:19, Warszawa Cent. 8:25-30, Kutno 9:37-39, Toruń Gł. 10:59-11:01, Bydgoszcz Gł. 11:41
IC 15112/15113   Wieniawski   Warszawa Wsch. 12:19, Warszawa Cent. 12:25-30, Kutno 13:38-40, Toruń Gł. 15:01-03, Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:43
TLK 15114/15115   Ogiński   Warszawa Wsch. 14:09, Warszawa Cent. 14:15-20, Kutno 15:39-41, Toruń Gł. 17:12-14, Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:54
IC 15116/15117   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:20, Warszawa Cent. 16:26-31, Kutno 17:52-53, Toruń Gł. 19:21-24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:04
TLK 15116/15117   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:20, Warszawa Cent. 16:26-31, Kutno 17:52-53, Toruń Gł. 19:21-24, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:04
TLK 15118/15119   Kutrzeba   Warszawa Wsch. 17:09, Warszawa Cent. 17:15-20, Kutno 18:55-56, Inowrocław 20:20-21, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:50
IC 15120/15121   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 20:19, Warszawa Cent. 20:25-30, Kutno 21:40-42, Toruń Gł. 23:02-04, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:44
TLK 15128/15129   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-30, Kutno 16:53-55, Toruń Gł. 18:31-33, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:13
TLK 17100/17101   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 19:49, Warszawa Cent. 19:55-20:00, Kutno 21:16-18, ... Poznań Gł. 23:06-18, Zbąszynek 0:11-12, Zielona Góra 0:53
IC 17104/17105   Paderewski   Warszawa Wsch. 8:25, Warszawa Cent. 8:31-36, Kutno 10:03-04, Gniezno 11:52-58, Poznań Gł. 12:30
TLK 17106   Bzura   Warszawa Wsch. 19:18, Warszawa Cent. 19:24-29, Kutno 20:59-21:00, Konin 21:54
TLK 17150/17151   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 19:49, Warszawa Cent. 19:55-20:00, Kutno 21:16-18, ... Września 22:32-33, Swarzędz 22:55-56, Poznań Gł. 23:06
TLK 18100/18101   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 6:14, Warszawa Cent. 6:20-25, Kutno 7:46-47, ... Piła Gł. 11:14-26, Krzyż 12:12-18, Gorzów Wlkp. 13:26
mR 18102/18103   Gomez   Warszawa Gdańska 7:29, Żyrardów 8:33-34, Skierniewice 8:51-52, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 12:33-54, Rzepin 16:21-33, Kostrzyn 17:08
mR 18102/18103   Wschód Słońca   Łuków 9:01, Siedlce 9:19-20, Warszawa Gdańska 10:23-49, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 14:40-54, Rzepin 18:24-42, Kostrzyn 19:18
TLK 18102/18103   Podlasiak   Suwałki 6:46, Augustów 7:08-09, Białystok 8:34-9:01, ... Krzyż 15:39-40, Stargard 16:39-40, Szczecin Gł. 17:11
mR 18103   Szalona Włókniarka   Łódź Kal. 9:00, Zduńska Wola 9:37-38, Kalisz 10:23-24, ... Jarocin 11:32-34, Rzepin 14:04-06, Kostrzyn 14:43
TLK 18106/18107   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-30, Kutno 16:53-55, ... Wałcz 21:12-13, Stargard 22:52-54, Szczecin Gł. 23:27
TLK 18108/18109   Gałczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 6:49, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:15-17, ... Krzyż 11:34-35, Stargard 12:31-33, Szczecin Gł. 13:05
mR 18110/18111   Houston   Warszawa Gdańska 10:49, Żyrardów 11:34-35, Skierniewice 11:50-51, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 14:40-54, Rzepin 18:24-42, Kostrzyn 19:18
mR 18111   Ućstok   Łódź Widzew 9:00, Zduńska Wola 9:37-38, Kalisz 10:23-24, ... Jarocin 11:33-36, Rzepin 14:05-07, Kostrzyn 14:43
mR 18114/18115   Zaraz będzie ciemno   Warszawa Gdańska 21:32, Żyrardów 22:14-15, Skierniewice 22:30-31, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 1:20-43, Rzepin 4:35-47, Kostrzyn 5:22
mR 18116/18117   Złoty Bączek   Białystok 21:40, Małkinia 22:45-50, Warszawa Gdańska 0:21-36, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 4:13-25, Rzepin 7:19-30, Kostrzyn 8:05
mR 18118/18119   Skubi   Warszawa Gdańska 23:00, Kutno 0:39-41, Toruń Gł. 2:12-14, Inowrocław 2:39-40, Rzepin 5:31-36, Kostrzyn 6:12
IC 18120/18121   Włókniarz   Łódź Fabr. 5:00, Łódź Widzew 5:05-15, Kutno 6:43-44, ... Krzyż 9:29-30, Stargard 10:22-34, Szczecin Gł. 11:13
TLK 18122/18123   Podlasiak   Białystok 9:01, Małkinia 9:59-10:00, Warszawa Cent. 11:15-25, ... Krzyż 15:39-40, Stargard 16:39-40, Szczecin Gł. 17:11
TLK 18152/18153   Latarnik   Suwałki 6:46, Augustów 7:08-09, Białystok 8:34-9:02, ... Szczecin Gł. 17:09-30, Międzyzdroje 18:48-49, Świnoujście 19:01
TLK 18170/18171   Uznam   Warszawa Wsch. 22:54, Warszawa Cent. 23:00-05, Kutno 0:30-32, ... Szczecin Gł. 6:02-20, Międzyzdroje 7:34-36, Świnoujście 7:49
TLK 25102/25103   Kochanowski   Lublin 7:55, Dęblin 8:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-30, ... Tczew 15:53-54, Gdańsk Gł. 16:13-16, Gdynia Gł. 16:40
TLK 28100/28101   Gałczyński   Lublin 4:53, Dęblin 5:43-45, Warszawa Cent. 7:10-20, ... Krzyż 11:34-36, Stargard 12:36-54, Szczecin Gł. 13:28
mR 28102/28103   Miłość, Przyjaźń, Muzyka   Kielce 23:37, Skarżysko-Kamienna 0:13-19, Radom 0:45-1:02, ... Jarocin 5:53-54, Rzepin 8:21-27, Kostrzyn 9:02
IC 35106/35107   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 10:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 11:54-55, Łódź Widzew 13:20-29, ... Tczew 18:26-27, Gdańsk Gł. 18:43-46, Gdynia Gł. 19:08
TLK 35112/35113   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 12:20, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 13:56-57, Kraśnik 14:43-45, ... Kutno 19:51-56, Toruń Gł. 21:23-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
TLK 35152/35153   Staszic   Zagórz 9:05, Sanok 9:15-16, Krosno 10:17-18, ... Kutno 19:51-56, Toruń Gł. 21:23-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:06
TLK 37100/37101   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 7:13, Rzeszów Gł. 8:21-35, Kolbuszowa 8:55-56, ... Kutno 15:46-48, Gniezno 17:42-43, Poznań Gł. 18:13
IC 38104/38105   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 6:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 7:56-57, Łódź Widzew 9:24-27, ... Krzyż 13:43-44, Stargard 14:47-49, Szczecin Gł. 15:20
IC 38106/38107   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 14:52, Włoszczowa Płn. 15:57-58, Łódź Widzew 17:29-30, ... Krzyż 21:48-49, Stargard 22:39-41, Szczecin Gł. 23:12
IC 48104/48105   Portowiec   Katowice 10:28, Częstochowa 11:35-37, Łódź Widzew 13:02-06, ... Krzyż 17:40-41, Stargard 18:31-33, Szczecin Gł. 19:03
IC 48150/48151   Portowiec   Katowice 10:28, Częstochowa 11:35-37, Łódź Widzew 13:02-06, ... Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:16, Międzyzdroje 20:25-26, Świnoujście 20:37
IC 51104/51105   Doker   Gdynia Gł. 17:11, Gdańsk Gł. 17:33-36, Tczew 17:56-57, ... Kutno 21:06-26, Warszawa Cent. 22:36-41, Warszawa Wsch. 22:47
IC 51110/51111   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:03, Toruń Gł. 16:44-46, Kutno 18:06-17, Warszawa Cent. 19:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 19:41
IC 51112/51113   Wieniawski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:24, Toruń Gł. 13:05-07, Kutno 14:26-28, Warszawa Cent. 15:39-16:04, Warszawa Wsch. 16:10
TLK 51114/51115   Ogiński   Bydgoszcz Gł. 3:23, Toruń Gł. 4:04-06, Kutno 5:27-28, Warszawa Cent. 7:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 7:11
TLK 51116/51117   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:18, Toruń Gł. 8:59-9:01, Kutno 10:22-25, Warszawa Cent. 11:52-12:06, Warszawa Wsch. 12:12
TLK 51118/51119   Kutrzeba   Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:37, Inowrocław 8:06-07, Kutno 9:34-35, Warszawa Cent. 10:57-11:02, Warszawa Wsch. 11:08
IC 51120/51121   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:38, Toruń Gł. 5:19-21, Kutno 6:41-54, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-10, Warszawa Wsch. 8:16
TLK 51128/51129   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:24, Toruń Gł. 11:05-07, Kutno 12:28-30, Warszawa Cent. 13:50-14:08, Warszawa Wsch. 14:14
IC 53106/53107   Sukiennice   Gdynia Gł. 8:48, Gdańsk Gł. 9:11-14, Tczew 9:31-32, ... Łódź Widzew 14:23-34, Włoszczowa Płn. 16:03-04, Kraków Gł. 17:01
TLK 53112/53113   Staszic   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:46, Toruń Gł. 6:27-29, Kutno 7:57-8:09, ... Lublin 12:09-29, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 13:43-44, Rzeszów Gł. 15:29
TLK 53128/53129   Moniuszko   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:04, Toruń Gł. 10:44-46, Kutno 12:06-08, ... Kolbuszowa 19:12-13, Rzeszów Gł. 19:35-47, Przemyśl Gł. 20:59
TLK 53152/53153   Staszic   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:46, Toruń Gł. 6:27-29, Kutno 7:57-8:09, ... Krosno 17:36-37, Sanok 18:38-39, Zagórz 18:50
IC 54102/54103   Hutnik   Gdynia Gł. 13:04, Gdańsk Gł. 13:27-30, Tczew 13:47-48, ... Łódź Widzew 18:29-31, Częstochowa 19:57-59, Katowice 21:15
TLK 57102/57103   Stoczniowiec   Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:00, Gniezno 8:08-09, Poznań Gł. 8:41-45, Zbąszynek 9:40-41, Zielona Góra 10:22
TLK 57104/57105   Bachus   Gdynia Gł. 13:34, Gdańsk Gł. 13:59-14:05, Tczew 14:25-26, ... Poznań Gł. 17:35-38, Zbąszynek 18:38-40, Zielona Góra 19:27
TLK 57106/57107   Ukiel   Olsztyn Gł. 9:25, Iława Gł. 10:16-17, Toruń Gł. 11:36-38, ... Poznań Gł. 13:16-38, Zbąszynek 14:33-34, Zielona Góra 15:15
mR 58112/58113   Upiór Północy   Olsztyn Gł. 22:44, Iława Gł. 23:34-35, Toruń Gł. 0:44-46, ... Poznań Gł. 4:37-52, Rzepin 6:28-45, Kostrzyn 7:20
mR 58114/58115   Przystanek Broda   Olsztyn Gł. 21:33, Iława Gł. 22:26-28, Toruń Gł. 23:42-48, ... Poznań Gł. 2:30-45, Rzepin 4:23-25, Kostrzyn 5:00
Strana: 1 2































96.98
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?