vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-220
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2017 - Trať PL-220

 
Strana: 1
EIP 1600/1601      Warszawa Wsch. 5:54, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-10, Częstochowa Stradom 8:06-07, Wrocław Gł. 9:43
EIP 1602/1603      Warszawa Wsch. 9:54, Warszawa Cent. 10:00-05, Częstochowa Stradom 12:01-02, Wrocław Gł. 13:37
EIP 1604/1605      Warszawa Wsch. 16:16, Warszawa Cent. 16:22-27, Częstochowa Stradom 18:25-26, Wrocław Gł. 20:00-03, Jelenia Góra 21:47
EIP 1614/1615      Warszawa Wsch. 16:16, Warszawa Cent. 16:22-27, Częstochowa Stradom 18:25-26, Wrocław Gł. 20:00
EIC 1620/1621   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 7:14, Warszawa Cent. 7:20-35, Częstochowa 9:45-48, Opole Gł. 10:46-48, Wrocław Gł. 11:35
EIC 1622/1623   Łużyce   Warszawa Wsch. 14:42, Warszawa Cent. 14:48-53, Częstochowa Stradom 16:54-55, ... Wrocław Gł. 18:34-45, Legnica 19:28-29, Węgliniec 20:14
EIC 1650/1651   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 7:14, Warszawa Cent. 7:20-35, Częstochowa 9:45-48, ... Wrocław Gł. 11:40-43, Wałbrzych Gł. 12:51-52, Jelenia Góra 13:32
IC 3600/3601   Boznańska   Przemyśl Gł. 16:36, Rzeszów Gł. 17:46-48, Tarnów 18:59-19:00, ... Częstochowa Stradom 21:54-56, Opole Gł. 22:53-54, Wrocław Gł. 23:44
IC 3602/3603   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 14:29, Rzeszów Gł. 15:40-42, Tarnów 16:58-17:00, ... Częstochowa Stradom 19:28-29, Opole Gł. 20:33-35, Wrocław Gł. 21:26
IC 3604/3605   Mehoffer   Przemyśl Gł. 11:16, Rzeszów Gł. 12:27-29, Tarnów 13:37-39, ... Wrocław Gł. 18:01-28, Wałbrzych Gł. 19:40-41, Jelenia Góra 20:26
IC 3606/3607   Kossak   Przemyśl Gł. 2:22, Rzeszów Gł. 3:32-34, Tarnów 4:42-44, ... Częstochowa Stradom 7:43-44, Opole Gł. 8:48-50, Wrocław Gł. 9:39
IC 3700/3701   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 12:26, Rzeszów Gł. 13:40-43, Tarnów 14:57-59, ... Rawicz 20:52-53, Leszno 21:16-17, Poznań Gł. 22:29
IC 3804/3805   Malczewski   Przemyśl Gł. 8:49, Rzeszów Gł. 10:00-02, Tarnów 11:10-12, ... Białogard 21:51-22:06, Koszalin 22:22-23, Słupsk 23:02
IC 3814/3815   Chełmoński   Przemyśl Gł. 4:31, Rzeszów Gł. 5:42-45, Tarnów 6:54-56, ... Krzyż 15:22-23, Stargard 16:18-22, Szczecin Gł. 16:59
EIP 4502/4503      Gliwice 14:21, Katowice 14:45-48, Warszawa Cent. 17:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 20:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 20:33
EIP 4506/4507      Gliwice 6:28, Katowice 6:52-55, Warszawa Cent. 9:10-20, Gdańsk Gł. 12:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 12:34
IC 4805   Barnim   Katowice 7:07, Gliwice 7:29-30, Opole Gł. 8:21-23, ... Szczecin Gł. 14:02-05, Międzyzdroje 15:18-20, Świnoujście 15:31
TLK 4808/4809   Gwarek   Katowice 5:05, Gliwice 5:27-28, Opole Gł. 6:18-20, ... Białogard 13:26-38, Koszalin 13:54-14:07, Słupsk 15:02
TLK 4858/4859   Gwarek   Katowice 5:09, Gliwice 5:33-34, Opole Gł. 6:25-27, ... Koszalin 13:56-14:08, Słupsk 15:02-08, Ustka 15:24
EIP 5402/5403      Gdynia Gł. 7:27, Gdańsk Gł. 7:50-53, Warszawa Cent. 10:40-50, Katowice 13:11-14, Gliwice 13:36
EIP 5404/5405      Gdynia Gł. 13:27, Gdańsk Gł. 13:51-54, Warszawa Cent. 16:40-50, Katowice 19:11-14, Gliwice 19:36
EIP 6100/6101      Wrocław Gł. 10:17, Częstochowa Stradom 11:52-53, Warszawa Cent. 13:55-14:04, Warszawa Wsch. 14:10
EIP 6102/6103      Wrocław Gł. 14:16, Częstochowa Stradom 15:52-53, Warszawa Cent. 17:53-58, Warszawa Wsch. 18:04
EIP 6104/6105      Jelenia Góra 5:28, Wrocław Gł. 7:06-09, Częstochowa Stradom 8:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 10:47-52, Warszawa Wsch. 10:58
EIP 6108/6109      Wrocław Gł. 5:03, Częstochowa Stradom 6:40-41, Warszawa Cent. 8:41-55, Warszawa Wsch. 9:01
EIP 6114/6115      Wrocław Gł. 7:09, Częstochowa Stradom 8:46-47, Warszawa Cent. 10:47-52, Warszawa Wsch. 10:58
EIC 6120/6121   Odra   Wrocław Gł. 16:30, Opole Gł. 17:18-20, Częstochowa 18:31-33, Warszawa Cent. 20:48-55, Warszawa Wsch. 21:01
EIC 6122/6123   Łużyce   Węgliniec 4:44, Legnica 5:27-28, Wrocław Gł. 6:07-11, ... Częstochowa Stradom 7:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 9:56-10:01, Warszawa Wsch. 10:07
EIC 6150/6151   Śnieżka   Jelenia Góra 14:40, Wałbrzych Gł. 15:18-19, Wrocław Gł. 16:25-30, ... Częstochowa 18:31-33, Warszawa Cent. 20:48-55, Warszawa Wsch. 21:01
IC 6300/6301   Boznańska   Wrocław Gł. 4:18, Opole Gł. 5:09-10, Częstochowa Stradom 6:04-05, ... Tarnów 8:43-44, Rzeszów Gł. 10:06-08, Przemyśl Gł. 11:19
IC 6302/6303   Wyspiański   Wrocław Gł. 6:16, Opole Gł. 7:08-14, Częstochowa Stradom 8:07-08, ... Tarnów 10:44-46, Rzeszów Gł. 12:04-06, Przemyśl Gł. 13:18
IC 6304/6305   Mehoffer   Jelenia Góra 8:34, Wałbrzych Gł. 9:18-20, Wrocław Gł. 10:28-53, ... Tarnów 15:11-13, Rzeszów Gł. 16:22-24, Przemyśl Gł. 17:35
IC 6306/6307   Kossak   Wrocław Gł. 18:42, Opole Gł. 19:36-38, Częstochowa Stradom 20:31-32, ... Tarnów 23:05-07, Rzeszów Gł. 0:17-19, Przemyśl Gł. 1:30
IC 7300/7301   Siemiradzki   Poznań Gł. 5:52, Leszno 6:54-55, Rawicz 7:15-16, ... Tarnów 13:33-46, Rzeszów Gł. 15:04-07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:23
IC 8304/8305   Malczewski   Słupsk 5:22, Koszalin 6:7-08, Białogard 6:22-45, ... Tarnów 16:58-17:01, Rzeszów Gł. 18:08-10, Przemyśl Gł. 19:21
IC 8314/8315   Chełmoński   Szczecin Gł. 11:49, Stargard 12:20-22, Krzyż 13:18-19, ... Tarnów 21:38-40, Rzeszów Gł. 22:48-52, Przemyśl Gł. 0:04
IC 8404   Barnim   Świnoujście 12:23, Międzyzdroje 12:35-37, Szczecin Gł. 13:50-53, ... Opole Gł. 19:14-17, Gliwice 20:06-07, Katowice 20:31
TLK 8408/8409   Gwarek   Słupsk 13:26, Koszalin 14:05-10, Białogard 14:28-47, ... Opole Gł. 21:37-38, Gliwice 22:26-27, Katowice 22:51
TLK 8458/8459   Gwarek   Ustka 13:06, Słupsk 13:24-26, Koszalin 14:06-13, ... Opole Gł. 21:52-53, Gliwice 22:45-46, Katowice 23:12
IC 14110/14111   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 14:36, Warszawa Cent. 14:42-47, Skierniewice 15:32-34, ... Gliwice 19:03-07, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19:33-52, Racibórz 20:33
TLK 14110/14111   Wysocki   Warszawa Wsch. 14:36, Warszawa Cent. 14:42-47, Skierniewice 15:32-34, ... Gliwice 19:03-07, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19:33-52, Racibórz 20:33
IC 16104/16105   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 11:19, Warszawa Cent. 11:25-35, Skierniewice 12:13-14, Częstochowa 13:48-52, Opole Gł. 14:50-52, Wrocław Gł. 15:49
IC 16110/16111   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 17:49, Warszawa Cent. 17:55-18:05, Skierniewice 18:43-45, Częstochowa 20:22-28, Opole Gł. 21:28-30, Wrocław Gł. 22:21
TLK 24100/24101   Godula   Lublin 16:25, Radom 17:45-46, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:11-12, Kielce 18:46-19:03, Katowice 20:54-57, Gliwice 21:19
TLK 24110/24111   Godula   Dęblin 17:07, Radom 17:45-46, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:11-12, Kielce 18:46-19:03, Katowice 21:00-03, Gliwice 21:25
TLK 26100/26101   Bolko   Lublin 8:20, Radom 9:43-45, Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:12-13, ... Gliwice 13:42-43, Opole Gł. 14:32-34, Wrocław Gł. 15:29
TLK 26102/26103   Sztygar   Lublin 13:06, Radom 14:27-29, Skarżysko-Kamienna 14:54-55, ... Gliwice 18:05-06, Opole Gł. 18:55-56, Wrocław Gł. 19:50
TLK 26110/26111   Sztygar   Dęblin 13:06, Radom 13:46-48, Skarżysko-Kamienna 14:14-15, ... Gliwice 17:27-28, Opole Gł. 18:17-19, Wrocław Gł. 19:11
TLK 26120/26121   Bolko   Dęblin 9:03, Radom 9:43-45, Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:12-13, ... Gliwice 13:26-27, Opole Gł. 14:17-19, Wrocław Gł. 15:12
TLK 35154/35155   Halny   Zakopane 9:16, Chabówka 10:12-33, Sucha Beskidzka 11:22-39, ... Gniezno 20:57-58, Inowrocław 21:33-34, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:02
TLK 36160/36161      Przemyśl Gł. 9:24, Rzeszów Gł. 10:37-39, Tarnów 11:52-54, ... Częstochowa Stradom 14:36-37, Opole Gł. 16:07-15, Wrocław Gł. 17:10
TLK 36170/36171   Karpaty   Kraków Pł. 1:32, Katowice 3:28-37, Gliwice 3:59-4:01, Opole Gł. 5:17-19, Wrocław Gł. 6:13
TLK 37170/37171   Uznam   Kraków Gł. 18:55, Trzebinia 20:04-06, Katowice 20:57-21:02, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 1:29-31, Jarocin 2:02-03, Poznań Gł. 2:47
IC 38174/38175   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 18:26, Rzeszów Gł. 19:36-38, Tarnów 20:51-55, ... Krzyż 7:40-41, Stargard 8:38-39, Szczecin Gł. 9:12
TLK 38190/38191   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 19:26, Trzebinia 20:20-24, Katowice 21:13-30, ... Szczecin Gł. 5:17-21, Międzyzdroje 6:34-35, Świnoujście 6:47
TLK 38194/38195   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 18:05, Rzeszów Gł. 19:25-27, Tarnów 20:33-35, ... Szczecin Gł. 9:37-50, Międzyzdroje 11:04-05, Świnoujście 11:17
IC 41110/41111   Wysocki   Racibórz 6:18, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:49-7:13, Gliwice 7:39-41, ... Skierniewice 11:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 11:48-12:02, Warszawa Wsch. 12:08
TLK 41110/41111   Wysocki   Racibórz 6:18, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:49-7:13, Gliwice 7:39-41, ... Skierniewice 11:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 11:48-12:02, Warszawa Wsch. 12:08
TLK 42100/42101   Godula   Gliwice 6:08, Katowice 6:32-45, Kielce 8:46-9:03, Skarżysko-Kamienna 9:39-40, Radom 10:05-07, Lublin 11:27
TLK 42110/42111   Godula   Gliwice 6:08, Katowice 6:32-43, Kielce 8:44-9:03, Skarżysko-Kamienna 9:39-40, Radom 10:05-07, Dęblin 10:47
TLK 45106/45107   Beskidy   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 15:17, Pszczyna 15:38-39, Rybnik 16:30-31, ... Gniezno 22:25-29, Inowrocław 23:10-15, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:44
TLK 45108/45109   Artus   Katowice 10:12, Gliwice 10:35-37, Opole Gł. 11:27-35, ... Tczew 18:21-22, Gdańsk Gł. 18:42-45, Gdynia Gł. 19:09
TLK 46100/46101   Skrzyczne   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 6:09, Pszczyna 6:29-30, Rybnik 7:26-29, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:15-16, Opole Gł. 9:10-12, Wrocław Gł. 10:05
TLK 46102/46103   Lompa   Katowice 18:34, Gliwice 18:57-59, Opole Gł. 19:49-51, Wrocław Gł. 20:48
IC 46105   Panorama   Katowice 18:12, Gliwice 18:34-35, Opole Gł. 19:25-27, Wrocław Gł. 20:21
TLK 46120/46121   Skrzyczne   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:36, Pszczyna 16:58-59, Rybnik 17:52-57, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:42-44, Opole Gł. 19:41-46, Wrocław Gł. 20:43
TLK 47100/47101   Rawa   Katowice 16:32, Gliwice 16:54-56, Kluczbork 18:17-18, ... Ostrów Wlkp. 19:15-18, Jarocin 19:51-56, Poznań Gł. 20:45
TLK 48100/48101   Światowid   Katowice 9:00, Gliwice 9:22-23, Opole Gł. 10:13-15, ... Rzepin 14:35-36, Kostrzyn 15:12-13, Szczecin Gł. 16:25
TLK 48102/48103   Szkuner   Katowice 9:15, Gliwice 9:40-43, Kluczbork 11:03-04, ... Piła Gł. 15:09-12, Białogard 17:08-09, Kołobrzeg 17:37
TLK 48106/48107   Dobrawa   Katowice 15:04, Gliwice 15:27-28, Opole Gł. 16:19-21, ... Krzyż 20:56-21:11, Stargard 22:05-06, Szczecin Gł. 22:37
TLK 48152/48153   Nautilus   Katowice 9:01, Gliwice 9:26-27, Opole Gł. 10:20-22, ... Szczecin Gł. 17:13-39, Międzyzdroje 19:01-02, Świnoujście 19:13
TLK 48190/48191   Pirat   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 19:38, Pszczyna 20:00-01, Rybnik 20:54-56, ... Piła Gł. 4:20-22, Białogard 6:20, Kołobrzeg 6:58
TLK 53154/53155   Halny   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:46, Inowrocław 6:15-16, Gniezno 6:52-53, ... Sucha Beskidzka 16:01-21, Chabówka 17:26-50, Zakopane 18:38
TLK 54106/54107   Beskidy   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:31, Inowrocław 6:00-01, Gniezno 6:51-52, ... Rybnik 12:56-58, Pszczyna 13:52-53, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 14:13
TLK 54108/54109   Artus   Gdynia Gł. 9:34, Gdańsk Gł. 9:58-10:01, Tczew 10:21-22, ... Opole Gł. 17:06-07, Gliwice 17:57-58, Katowice 18:24
IC 61104/61105   Fredro   Wrocław Gł. 19:06, Opole Gł. 20:01-03, Częstochowa 21:21-23, Skierniewice 22:58-23:00, Warszawa Cent. 23:40-50, Warszawa Wsch. 23:56
IC 61110/61111   Ślęża   Wrocław Gł. 8:35, Opole Gł. 9:30-36. Częstochowa 10:40-41, Skierniewice 12:13-14, Warszawa Cent. 12:55-13:00, Warszawa Wsch. 13:06
TLK 62100/62101   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 12:33, Opole Gł. 13:37-39, Gliwice 14:27-28, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 17:57-58, Radom 18:22-24, Lublin 19:44
TLK 62102/62103   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 8:40, Opole Gł. 9:36-38, Gliwice 10:26-27, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 13:55-56, Radom 14:21-23, Lublin 15:41
TLK 62110/62111   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 8:40, Opole Gł. 9:31-34, Gliwice 10:23-24, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 13:51-52, Radom 14:17-19, Dęblin 14:58
TLK 62120/62121   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 12:40, Opole Gł. 13:32-34, Gliwice 14:25-29, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 17:57-58, Radom 18:23-25, Dęblin 19:04
TLK 63160/63161      Wrocław Gł. 21:21, Opole Gł. 22:21-23, Częstochowa Stradom 23:29-30, ... Tarnów 2:12-14, Rzeszów Gł. 3:21-23, Przemyśl Gł. 4:43
TLK 63170/63171   Karpaty   Wrocław Gł. 22:38, Opole Gł. 23:34-36, Gliwice 0:44-45, Katowice 1:08-13, Kraków Pł. 3:00
TLK 64100/64101   Skrzyczne   Wrocław Gł. 17:54, Opole Gł. 18:50-53, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 19:38-41, Rybnik 20:28-29, Pszczyna 21:21-23, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:43
TLK 64102/64103   Lompa   Wrocław Gł. 14:22, Opole Gł. 15:17-18, Gliwice 16:07-08, Katowice 16:32
IC 64104   Panorama   Wrocław Gł. 7:44, Opole Gł. 8:37-38, Gliwice 9:29-30, Katowice 9:55
TLK 73170/73171   Uznam   Poznań Gł. 2:03, Jarocin 2:49-51, Ostrów Wlkp. 3:22-24, ... Katowice 7:34-39, Trzebinia 8:33-34, Kraków Gł. 9:45
TLK 74100/74101   Rawa   Poznań Gł. 6:44, Jarocin 7:27-28, Ostrów Wlkp. 8:00-02, ... Kluczbork 8:59-9:00, Gliwice 10:31-33, Katowice 10:58
IC 83174/83175   Przemyślanin   Szczecin Gł. 19:35, Stargard 20:07-09, Krzyż 21:06-09, ... Tarnów 6:54-7:03, Rzeszów Gł. 8:13-15, Przemyśl Gł. 9:27
TLK 83190/83191   Wolin   Świnoujście 22:02, Międzyzdroje 22:14-15, Szczecin Gł. 23:29-44, ... Katowice 7:31-39, Trzebinia 8:29-31, Kraków Gł. 9:24
TLK 83194/83195   Przemyślanin   Świnoujście 16:55, Międzyzdroje 17:09-11, Szczecin Gł. 18:34-55, ... Tarnów 6:57-59, Rzeszów Gł. 8:06-08, Przemyśl Gł. 9:27
TLK 84100/84101   Światowid   Szczecin Gł. 11:35, Kostrzyn 12:59-13:00, Rzepin 13:30-31, ... Opole Gł. 17:36-38, Gliwice 18:28-29, Katowice 18:53
TLK 84102/84103   Szkuner   Kołobrzeg 10:20, Białogard 10:48-49, Piła Gł. 12:37-47, ... Kluczbork 16:56-57, Gliwice 18:17-24, Katowice 18:50
TLK 84106/84107   Dobrawa   Szczecin Gł. 5:44, Stargard 6:15-17, Krzyż 7:12-37, ... Opole Gł. 11:56-12:06, Gliwice 12:55-56, Katowice 13:21
TLK 84152/84153   Nautilus   Świnoujście 9:50, Międzyzdroje 10:02-03, Szczecin Gł. 11:13-35, ... Opole Gł. 17:52-54, Gliwice 18:44-48, Katowice 19:13
TLK 84154/84155   Gwarek   Ustka 13:06, Słupsk 13:24-26, Koszalin 14:06-13, ... Opole Gł. 21:52-53, Gliwice 22:45-46, Katowice 23:12
TLK 84190/84191   Pirat   Kołobrzeg 21:33, Białogard 22:11-12, Piła Gł. 23:58-59, ... Rybnik 7:30-32, Pszczyna 8:32-33, Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:55
Strana: 1































105.37

Našli jste chybu?