vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať PL-110
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - Trať PL-110

Strana: 1
TLK 12108/12109   Nida   Warszawa Wsch. 19:09, Warszawa Cent. 19:15-18, Radom 21:34-35, Skarżysko-Kamienna 22:01-02, Kielce 22:37
IC 13104/13105   Orłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 7:49, Warszawa Cent. 7:55-8:20, Włoszczowa Płn. 9:52-53, Żelisławice 9:59-10:09, Kielce 10:52-55, Kraków Gł. 12:25
TLK 13190/13191   Nosal   Warszawa Zach. 22:20, Warszawa Cent. 22:25-30, Dęblin 23:56-57, ... Sucha Beskidzka 5:29-43, Chabówka 6:29-49, Zakopane 7:40
TLK 21108/21109   Nida   Kielce 5:24, Skarżysko-Kamienna 5:59-6:00, Radom 6:27-29, Warszawa Cent. 8:36-50, Warszawa Wsch. 8:56
TLK 23100/23101   Długosz   Lublin 6:43, Radom 8:04-06, Skarżysko-Kamienna 8:32-35, Kielce 9:10-13, Kraków Gł. 10:41
TLK 23104/23105   Jagiełło   Lublin 18:46, Radom 20:07-10, Skarżysko-Kamienna 20:36-38, Kielce 21:13-17, Kraków Gł. 22:47
TLK 23120/23121   Długosz   Dęblin 7:25, Radom 8:04-06, Skarżysko-Kamienna 8:32-33, Kielce 9:08-11, Kraków Gł. 10:41
TLK 23124/23125   Jagiełło   Dęblin 19:28, Radom 20:07-10, Skarżysko-Kamienna 20:36-38, Kielce 21:13-17, Kraków Gł. 22:47
23311      Kielce 5:57, Jędrzejów 6:33-34, Sędziszów 6:50-51, Kraków Gł. 7:53
23312/23313      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 5:17, Skarżysko-Kamienna 6:11-12, Kielce 6:55-7:01, Sędziszów 7:53-53, Kraków Gł. 8:55
23314/23315      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 8:53, Skarżysko-Kamienna 9:45-46, Kielce 10:30-31, Kozłów 11:36, Kraków Gł. 12:39
23316/23317      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 11:54, Skarżysko-Kamienna 12:51-52, Kielce 13:36-42, Sędziszów 14:36-37, Kraków Gł. 15:40
23318/23319      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 15:02, Skarżysko-Kamienna 15:55-57, Kielce 16:39-44, Kraków Gł. 18:40
23320/23321      Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 16:50, Skarżysko-Kamienna 17:43-44, Kielce 18:28-37, Sędziszów 19:31-33, Kraków Gł. 20:40
TLK 24100/24101   Godula   Lublin 16:25, Radom 17:45-46, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:11-12, Kielce 18:46-19:03, Katowice 20:54-57, Gliwice 21:19
TLK 24110/24111   Godula   Dęblin 17:07, Radom 17:45-46, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:11-12, Kielce 18:46-19:03, Katowice 21:00-03, Gliwice 21:25
24901      Sędziszów 03:21, Kozłów 03:31, Olkusz 04:54-04:55, Katowice 06:02
24903      Sędziszów 04:49, Kozłów 04:59-05:00, Olkusz 06:19, Katowice 07:28
24905      Sędziszów 05:49, Kozłów 06:01, Olkusz 07:20-07:21, Katowice 08:32
24909      Kielce 15:01, Jędrzejów 15:40-15:41, Sędziszów 15:58, Kozłów 16:08, Olkusz 17:27, Katowice 18.34
TLK 26100/26101   Bolko   Lublin 8:20, Radom 9:43-45, Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:12-13, ... Gliwice 13:42-43, Opole Gł. 14:32-34, Wrocław Gł. 15:29
TLK 26102/26103   Sztygar   Lublin 13:06, Radom 14:27-29, Skarżysko-Kamienna 14:54-55, ... Gliwice 18:05-06, Opole Gł. 18:55-56, Wrocław Gł. 19:50
TLK 26110/26111   Sztygar   Dęblin 13:06, Radom 13:46-48, Skarżysko-Kamienna 14:14-15, ... Gliwice 17:27-28, Opole Gł. 18:17-19, Wrocław Gł. 19:11
TLK 26120/26121   Bolko   Dęblin 9:03, Radom 9:43-45, Skarżysko-Kamienna 10:12-13, ... Gliwice 13:26-27, Opole Gł. 14:17-19, Wrocław Gł. 15:12
mR 28102/28103   Miłość, Przyjaźń, Muzyka   Kielce 23:37, Skarżysko-Kamienna 0:13-19, Radom 0:45-1:02, ... Jarocin 5:53-54, Rzepin 8:21-27, Kostrzyn 9:02
IC 31104/31105   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 17:00-03, Żelisławice 17:46-18:03, Włoszczowa Płn. 18:10-11, Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Warszawa Wsch. 20:01
TLK 32100/32101   Długosz   Kraków Gł. 16:41, Kielce 18:12-15, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:50-51, Radom 19:15-17, Lublin 20:36
TLK 32104/32105   Jagiełło   Kraków Gł. 5:19, Kielce 6:49-52, Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:27-28, Radom 7:52-54, Lublin 9:13
TLK 32120/32121   Długosz   Kraków Gł. 16:41, Kielce 18:12-15, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:50-51, Radom 19:15-17, Dęblin 19:55
TLK 32124/32125   Jagiełło   Kraków Gł. 5:11, Kielce 6:42-45, Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:20-21, Radom 7:45-47, Dęblin 8:25
32310/32311      Kraków Gł. 6:17, Sędziszów 7:19-19, Kielce 9:14-19, Skarżysko-Kamienna 9:03-04, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 10:03
32312/32313      Kraków Gł. 10:32, Kielce 12:28-29, Skarżysko-Kamienna 13:13, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 14:04
32314/32315      Kraków Gł. 14:08, Sędziszów 15:19-20, Kielce 16:16-18, Skarżysko-Kamienna 17:01-02, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 18:00
32316      Kraków Gł. 15:55, Sędziszów 17:05-05, Kielce 18:00-01, Skarżysko-Kamienna 18:43
32318/32319      Kraków Gł. 16:55, Sędziszów 17:58-58, Kielce 18:54-56, Skarżysko-Kamienna 19:40-48, Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 20:47
IC 35100/35101   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 7:20, Kielce 8:58-9:09, Żelisławice 9:51-10:02, ... Warszawa Cent. 11:40-54, Działdowo 13:23-23, Olsztyn Gł. 14:33
IC 35102/35103   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:32, Kielce 13:03-06, Żelisławice 13:48-58, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:35-55, Działdowo 17:25-25, Olsztyn Gł. 18:30
IC 35104/35105   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 17:00-03, Żelisławice 17:46-18:03, ... Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Działdowo 21:27-28, Olsztyn Gł. 22:32
TLK 38170/38171   Ustronie   Kraków Gł. 19:13, Kielce 20:48-50, Skarżysko-Kamienna 21:26-28, ... Słupsk 6:13-26, Koszalin 7:35-40, Kołobrzeg 8:30
TLK 38196/38197   Haller   Zakopane 19:18, Chabówka 20:08-22, Sucha Beskidzka 20:59-21:13, ... Krzyż 6:48-49, Stargard 7:49-50, Szczecin Gł. 8:22
TLK 42100/42101   Godula   Gliwice 6:08, Katowice 6:32-45, Kielce 8:46-9:03, Skarżysko-Kamienna 9:39-40, Radom 10:05-07, Lublin 11:27
TLK 42110/42111   Godula   Gliwice 6:08, Katowice 6:32-43, Kielce 8:44-9:03, Skarżysko-Kamienna 9:39-40, Radom 10:05-07, Dęblin 10:47
42902      Katowice 07:42, Olkusz 08:42, Kozłów 09:33, Sędziszów 09:43-09:44, Jędrzejów 10:00, Kielce 10:41
42904      Katowice 13:32, Olkusz 14:28-14:29, Kozłów 15:20, Sędziszów 15:30
42906      Katowice 15:40, Olkusz 16:39-16:40, Kozłów 17:34, Sędziszów 17:44
42908      Katowice 19:54, Olkusz 20:54-20:55, Kozłów 21:49, Sędziszów 21:59
IC 53100/53101   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:36, Działdowo 14:43-44, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-22, ... Żelisławice 18:01-11, Kielce 18:55-58, Kraków Gł. 20:36
IC 53102/53103   Kolberg   Olsztyn Gł. 9:41, Działdowo 10:48-49, Warszawa Cent. 12:15-20, ... Żelisławice 13:56-14:06, Kielce 14:49-55, Kraków Gł. 16:24
IC 53104/53105   Orłowicz   Olsztyn Gł. 5:18, Działdowo 6:25-26, Warszawa Cent. 7:55-8:20, ... Żelisławice 9:59-10:09, Kielce 10:52-55, Kraków Gł. 12:25
TLK 62100/62101   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 12:33, Opole Gł. 13:37-39, Gliwice 14:27-28, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 17:57-58, Radom 18:22-24, Lublin 19:44
TLK 62102/62103   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 8:40, Opole Gł. 9:36-38, Gliwice 10:26-27, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 13:55-56, Radom 14:21-23, Lublin 15:41
TLK 62110/62111   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 8:40, Opole Gł. 9:31-34, Gliwice 10:23-24, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 13:51-52, Radom 14:17-19, Dęblin 14:58
TLK 62120/62121   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 12:40, Opole Gł. 13:32-34, Gliwice 14:25-29, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 17:57-58, Radom 18:23-25, Dęblin 19:04
TLK 83170/83171   Ustronie   Kołobrzeg 20:47, Koszalin 21:34-40, Słupsk 22:21-25, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 7:34-35, Kielce 8:10-12, Kraków Gł. 9:45
TLK 83196/83197   Haller   Szczecin Gł. 19:07, Stargard 19:38-42, Krzyż 20:42-43, ... Sucha Beskidzka 6:42-56, Chabówka 7:33-47, Zakopane 8:38
Strana: 1































79.38
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?