vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2017 » Trať CZ-011
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 - Trať CZ-011

Strana: 1
Ex/TLK  114 / 34000/1 (114)    Cracovia   Kraków Glówny (10:42) - Oswiecim (12:03-12:04) - Bohumín (13:31-14:08) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (16:37-16:38) - Kolín (16:59-17:00) - Praha hl. n. (17:39)
Ex/TLK  115 / 43000/1 (115)    Cracovia   Praha hl. n. (10:22) - Kolín (10:58-10:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:19-11:21) - ... - Bohumín (13:52-14:29) - Oświęcim (15:56-15:57) - Kraków Główny (17:21)
EC/IC  112 / 14006/7 (112)    Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:39, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:28-16:31, ... Pardubice hl. n. 20:37-20:38, Kolín 20:59-21:00, Praha hl. n. 21:39
EC/IC  113 / 41006/7 (113)    Porta Moravica   Praha hl. n. 6:22, Kolín 6:58-6:59, Pardubice hl. n. 7:19-7:21, ... Katowice 11:29-11:32, Warszawa Centralna 14:05-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:16
Ex/TLK  114 / 34000/1 (114)    Cracovia   Kraków Glówny (10:42) - Oswiecim (12:03-12:04) - Bohumín (13:31-14:08) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (16:37-16:38) - Kolín (16:59-17:00) - Praha hl. n. (17:39)
Ex/TLK  115 / 43000/1 (115)    Cracovia   Praha hl. n. (10:22) - Kolín (10:58-10:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:19-11:21) - ... - Bohumín (13:52-14:29) - Oswiecim (15:56-15:57) - Kraków Glówny (17:21)
EC/IC  116 / 14002/3 (116)    Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:39, Warszawa Centralna 5:45-5:50, Katowice 8:23-8:28, ... Pardubice 12:37-12:38, Kolín 12:59-13:00, Praha hl. n. 13:39
EC/IC  117 / 41002/3 (117)    Praha   Praha hl. n. 14:22, Kolín 14:58-14:59, Pardubice hl. n. 15:19-15:21, ... Katowice 19:33-19:37, Warszawa Centralna 22:10-22:20, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:26
Ex 120   Hradčany   Žilina 17:12, Púchov 17:59-18:12, Horní Lideč 18:35-18:37, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:48
Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:22, Olomouc hl.n. 7:46-7:51, Horní Lideč 9:23-9:25, Púchov 9:48-10:01, Žilina 10:48
Ex 122   Fatra   Žilina 15:12, Púchov 15:59-16:12, Horní Lideč 16:35-16:37, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:22, Olomouc hl.n. 9:46-9:51, Horní Lideč 11:23-11:25, Púchov 11:48-12:01, Žilina 12:48
Ex 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13:12, Púchov 13:59-14:12, Horní Lideč 14:35-14:37, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9:22, Olomouc hl.n. 11:49-11:51, Horní Lideč 13:23-13:25, Púchov 13:48-14:01, Žilina 14:48
Ex 126   Bečva   Žilina 11:12, Púchov 11:59-12:12, Horní Lideč 12:35-12:37, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11:22, Olomouc hl.n. 13:49-13:51, Horní Lideč 15:23-15:25, Púchov 15:48-16:01, Žilina 16:48
Ex 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9:12, Púchov 9:59-10:12, Horní Lideč 10:35-10:37, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
Ex 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15:22, Olomouc hl.n. 17:49-17:51, Horní Lideč 19:23-19:25, Púchov 19:48-20:01, Žilina 20:48
Ex 140   Landek   Žilina 14:25, Čadca 14:52-14:54, Bohumín 16:01-16:08, Ostrava hl.n. 16:16-16:18, Olomouc hl.n. 17:19-17:21, Praha hl.n. 19:39
Ex 141   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8:22, Olomouc hl.n. 10:39-10:41, Ostrava hl.n. 11:42-11:44, Bohumín 11:52-11:57, Čadca 13:06-13:08, Žilina 13:35
Ex 142   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:25, Čadca 10:52-10:54, Bohumín 12:01-12:08, Ostrava hl.n. 12:16-12:18, Olomouc hl.n. 13:19-13:21, Praha hl.n. 15:39
Ex 143   Petr Bezruč   Praha hl.n. 12:22, Olomouc hl.n. 14:39-14:41, Ostrava hl.n. 15:42-15:44, Bohumín 15:52-15:57, Čadca 17:06-17:08, Žilina 17:35
Ex/EC 144   Jan Perner   Žilina 6:25, Čadca 6:52-6:54, Návsí 7:08-7:09, ... Ostrava hl.n. 8:16-8:18, Olomouc hl.n. 9:19-9:21, Praha hl.n. 11:39
EC/Ex 145   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16:22, Olomouc hl.n. 18:39-18:41, Ostrava hl.n. 19:42-19:44, ... Návsí 20:49-20:50, Čadca 21:06-21:08, Žilina 21:35
EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti pu. 7:25, Štúrovo 8:46-8:49, Bratislava hl. st. 10:07-10:10, ... Dresden Hbf 16:43-16:55, Berlin Hbf 18:57-19:06, Hamburg Altona 21:36
EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg Altona 6:36, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:04, Dresden Hbf 10:56-11:08, ... Bratislava hl. st. 17:50-17:53, Štúrovo 19:11-19:14, Budapest-Keleti pu. 20:35
Ex 220   Súľov   Žilina 7:12, Púchov 7:59-8:12, Horní Lideč 8:35-8:37, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:22, Olomouc hl.n. 15:49-15:51, Horní Lideč 17:23-17:25, Púchov 17:48-18:01, Žilina 18:48
Ex 520   Portáš   Vsetín 6:52, Olomouc hl.n. 8:07-8:09, Praha hl.n. 10:39
Ex 521   Portáš   Praha hl.n. 17:22, Olomouc hl.n. 19:49-19:51, Vsetín 21:10
Ex 522   Helfštýn   Vsetín 4:55, Olomouc hl.n. 6:07-6:09, Praha hl.n. 8:39
Ex 523   Helfštýn   Praha hl.n. 19:22, Olomouc hl.n. 21:49-21:51, Vsetín 23:05
Ex 540   Hukvaldy   Bohumín (20:02) - Ostrava hl. n. (20:10-20:12) - Olomouc hl. n. (21:19-21:21) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (22:42-22:43) - Kolín (23:04-23:05) - Praha hl. n. (23:44)
Ex 541   Hukvaldy   Praha hl. n. (4:22) - Kolín (4:58-4:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (5:19-5:21) - ... - Ostrava-Svinov (7:43-7:46) - Ostrava hl. n. (7:52-7:54) - Bohumín (8:02)
Ex 544   Hutník   Návsí (4:58) - Bohumín (5:50-5:58) - Ostrava hl. n. (6:05-6:07) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (8:37-8:38) - Kolín (8:59-9:00) - Praha hl. n. (9:39)
Ex 545   Hutník   Praha hl. n. (18:22) - Kolín (18:58-18:59) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:19-19:21) - ... - Ostrava hl. n. (21:49-21:51) - Bohumín (21:59-22:02) - Návsí (22:55)
Rx 882   Velehrad   Luhačovice (16:38) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (17:28-17:41) - Přerov (18:11-18:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (19:53-19:58) - Kolín (20:21-20:23) - Praha hl. n. (21:03)
Rx 884   Galán   Luhačovice (14:38) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (15:28-15:45) - Přerov (16:14-16:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (17:53-17:58) - Kolín (18:21-18:23) - Praha hl. n. (19:03)
Rx 885   Galán   Praha hl. n. (6:53) - Kolín (7:31-7:33) - Pardubice hl. n. (7:57-8:05) - ... - Přerov (9:44-9:48) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (10:18-10:32) - Luhačovice (11:23)
Rx 886   Buchlov   Luhačovice (12:38) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (13:28-13:41) - Přerov (14:11-14:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (15:53-15:58) - Kolín (16:21-16:23) - Praha hl. n. (17:03)
Rx 888   Jan Amos Komenský   Luhačovice (10:38) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (11:28-11:41) - Přerov (12:11-12:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (13:53-13:58) - Kolín (14:21-14:23) - Praha hl. n. (15:03)
Rx 889   Jan Amos Komenský   Praha hl. n. (10:55) - Kolín (11:33-11:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:59-12:05) - ... - Přerov (13:44-13:48) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (14:18-14:32) - Luhačovice (15:23)
Rx 891   Hradišťan   Praha hl. n. (12:55) - Kolín (13:33-13:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:05) - ... - Přerov (15:44-15:48) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (16:18-16:32) - Luhačovice (17:23)
Rx 892   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou (7:08) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (7:28-7:45) - Přerov (8:15-8:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (9:53-9:58) - Kolín (10:21-10:23) - Praha hl. n. (11:03)
Rx 893   Šohaj   Praha hl. n. (14:55) - Kolín (15:33-15:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (15:59-16:05) - ... - Olomouc hl. n. (17:29-17:31) - Přerov (17:44-17:46) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (18:15)
Rx 894   Bouzov   Zlín střed (5:28) - Otrokovice (5:41-5:52) - Přerov (6:12-6:16) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (7:53-7:58) - Kolín (8:21-8:23) - Praha hl. n. (9:03)
Rx 895   Bouzov   Praha hl. n. (16:55) - Kolín (17:33-17:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:59-18:05) - ... - Přerov (19:44-19:46) - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (20:15-20:30) - Veselí nad Moravou (20:54)
Rx 896   Moravan   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště (4:23) - Přerov (4:52-4:55) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:07-5:09) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (6:37-6:38) - Kolín (6:59-7:00) - Praha hl. n. (7:39)
Rx 897   Moravan   Praha hl. n. (18:55) - Kolín (19:33-19:35) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:59-20:05) - ... - Přerov (21:44-21:47) - Otrokovice (22:05-22:15) - Zlín střed (22:28)
Rx 898      Česká Třebová (5:14) - Pardubice hl. n. (5:53-5:58) - Kolín (6:21-6:23) - Praha hl. n. (7:03)
Sp 1648      Turnov 16.41, Jičín 17.33-17.36, Křinec 18.09-18.11, ... Praha-Libeň 19.05, Praha hl.n. 19.12, Praha-Vršovice 19.25
Sp 1900   Rokytka   Kolín 5.37, Český Brod 5.59-6.00, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.28
Sp 1901   Rokytka   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 16.14, Český Brod 16.38-16.40, Kolín 17.05
Sp 1902   Labe   Kolín 6.48, Český Brod 7.08-7.09, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7.36
Sp 1903   Labe   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17.14, Český Brod 17.38-17.40, Kolín 18.05
Sp 1904   Šembera   Nymburk hl.n. 5.44, Český Brod 6.19-6.20, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6.45
Sp 1936   Český ráj   Turnov 16.41, Jičín 17.33-17.36, Nymburk město 18.26-18.28, Praha-Vršovice 19.30
Sp 1937   Český ráj   Praha Vršovice (8:27) - Praha hl.nádraží (8:31-8:38) - Nymburk město (9:28-9:35) - Jičín (10:29-10:31) - Turnov (11:23)
Os 9341      Praha-Masarykovo nádr. 16:38, Český Brod 17:14
Os 9916      Český Brod 7:18, Praha hl.n. 7:55-7:57, Dobřichovice 8:25
Os 9949      Řevnice 15:21, Praha hl. n. 15:56-15:58, Český Brod 16:34
Os 9951      Řevnice (15:51) - Český Brod (17:04)
Os 9953      Dobřichovice 16:25, Praha hl.n. 16:56-16:58, Český Brod 17:34
Os 9954      Český Brod (15:48) - Řevnice (17:00)
Os 9958      Český Brod 16:48, Praha hl.n. 17:25-17:27, Dobřichovice 17:55
Strana: 1































97.66
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?