vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2017 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
4306      Cluj Napoca - Dej Călători(6.12.2023)
3084      Teiuş(10:47) - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
4705      Ilva Mică - Dej Călători - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
3087      Teiuş(10:47) - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
4108      Cluj Napoca - Dej Călători - Sărăţel - Bistriţa Nord(6.12.2023)
4423      Dej Călători - Jibou(6.12.2023)
4385      Bistrita Nord - Sărăţel - Dej Calatori(6.12.2023)
4305      Dej Calatori-Cluj-Napoca(6.12.2023)
4484      Dej Calatori-Ilva Mica(6.12.2023)
3076      Oradea - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
4105      Bistriţa - Sărăţel - Dej Călători - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
3082      Cluj-Napoca 07.52, Teiuș 10.08(6.12.2023)
3074      Oradea - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
3088      Teiuş - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
4106      Cluj Napoca - Dej Călători - Sărăţel - Bistriţa Nord(6.12.2023)
2039      Deva - Vinţu de Jos - Alba Iulia - Teiuş - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
8083      Bucureşti Nord - Bucureşti Obor(6.12.2023)
4531      Tg Mures Nord Hm. - Razboieni(8:40)(6.12.2023)
2084      Petroşani - Târgu Jiu - Filiaşi - Craiova(6.12.2023)
9028      Piatra Olt - Slatina - Piteşti - Bucureşti Nord(6.12.2023)
9022      Piteşti - Bucureşti Nord(6.12.2023)
9027      Bucureşti Nord - Piteşti(6.12.2023)
5211      Ploieşti Sud - Buzău(6.12.2023)
5604      Suceava Nord - Suceava - Paşcani - Iaşi(6.12.2023)
3088      Cluj Napoca - Teiuş(22:00)(6.12.2023)
3087      Teiuş(10:47) - Cluj Napoca(6.12.2023)
3084      Cluj Napoca - Teiuş(17:35)(6.12.2023)
9108      Târgovişte(16:50) - Titu(17:29-17:31) - Bucureşti Nord(18:30)(6.12.2023)
9109      Bucureşti Nord(14:07) - Titu(15:25-15:34) - Târgovişte(16:17)(6.12.2023)
9109      Bucureşti Nord(14:07) - Titu(15:25-15:34) - Târgovişte(16:17)(6.12.2023)
9108      Târgovişte(16:50) - Titu(17:29-17:31) - Bucureşti Nord(18:30)(6.12.2023)
5002      Buzău(3:36) - Ploieşti Sud(4:59-5:01) - Bucureşti Basarab(6:30)(30.11.2023)
5007      Bucureşti Nord(17:07) - Ploieşti Sud(18:13-18:15) - Buzău(19:43)(30.11.2023)
5027      Bucureşti Nord(22:15) - Ploieşti Sud(23:22)(30.11.2023)
5025      Bucureşti Basarab(19:52) - Ploieşti Sud(21:13)(30.11.2023)
5024      Ploieşti Sud(6:03) - Bucureşti Basarab(7:12)(30.11.2023)
3014      Covasna - Sfântu Gheorghe Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(30.11.2023)
3012      Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(30.11.2023)
5105      Mărăşeşti(11:15) - Focşani(11:38-11:40) - Buzău(12:58-13:23) - Făurei(14:24-14:25) - Brăila(15:24-15:25) - Galaţi(16:12)(30.11.2023)
3013      Bucureşti Basarab(7:44) - Ploieşti Vest(9:08-9:10) - Braşov(11:41-) - Sfântu Gheorghe - Covasna(13:45)(29.11.2023)
9024      Piatra Olt - Slatina - Piteşti - Bucureşti Nord(29.11.2023)
9477      Piteşti - Slatina - Piatra Olt(29.11.2023)
9025      Bucureşti Nord - Piteşti(29.11.2023)
9475      Piteşti - Slatina - Piatra Olt(29.11.2023)
9401      Caracal - Piatra Olt - Slatina - Piteşti(29.11.2023)
9026      Piatra Olt - Slatina - Piteşti - Bucureşti Nord(29.11.2023)
9023      Bucureşti Nord - Piteşti - Slatina - Piatra Olt(29.11.2023)
13272      Slatina(12:45) - Piteşti(14:40)(29.11.2023)
9481      Slatina(13:02) - Piatra Olt(13:37)(29.11.2023)
9414      Piatra Olt(8:18) - Slatina(8:47)(29.11.2023)
9403      Caracal(7:15) - Piatra Olt(-8:18) - Slatina(8:47)(29.11.2023)
9472      Slatina(11:25) - Piteşti(13:23)(29.11.2023)
9471      Piteşti - Slatina(29.11.2023)
2102      Sibiu(11:55) - Podu Olt(12:34-12:35) - Făgăraş(14:11-14:20) - Brașov(15:57)(29.11.2023)
2101      Braşov(6:06) - Făgăraş(7:39-7:42) - Podu Olt(9:11-9:12) - Sibiu(9:55)(29.11.2023)
5022      Ploieşti Sud(4:25) - Bucureşti Basarab(5:45)(29.11.2023)
9030      Piteşti - Bucureşti Basarab(29.11.2023)
9476      Piatra Olt - Slatina - Piteşti(29.11.2023)
9473      Piteşti - Slatina - Piatra Olt(29.11.2023)
9021      Bucureşti Nord - Piteşti(29.11.2023)
9008      Craiova(13:10) - Bucureşti Basarab(17:41)(29.11.2023)
9666      Stamora Moraviţa(16:52) - Timişoara Nord(18:19)(29.11.2023)
9662      Stamora Moraviţa(5:30) - Timişoara Nord(6:46)(29.11.2023)
9667      Timişoara Nord(19:01) - Stamora Moraviţa(20:18)(29.11.2023)
9663      Timişoara Nord(14:48) - Stamora Moraviţa(16:02)(29.11.2023)
5076      Buzău - Ploieşti Sud(29.11.2023)
5010      Buzău - Ploieşti Sud - Bucureşti Nord Gr A(29.11.2023)
3001      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov(29.11.2023)
3008      Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(29.11.2023)
3009      Bucureşti Nord - Ploieşti Vest - Braşov(29.11.2023)
3003      Bucureşti Basarab(7:44) - Ploieşti Vest(9:08-9:10) - Braşov(11:41)(29.11.2023)
3010      Braşov(16:25) - Ploieşti Vest(18:58-19:01) - Bucureşti Nord(20:14)(29.11.2023)
5110      Mărăşeşti(15:45) - Focşani(16:07-16:09) - Buzău(17:29)(29.11.2023)
IR 1644      Beclean pe Someş - Deda - Miercurea Ciuc - ... - Braşov - Ploieşti Vest - Bucureşti Nord(19.11.2023)
IR 1790      Piteşti(16:00) - Goleşti() - Titu() - Bucureşti Nord(18:40)(18.11.2023)
IR 1782      Piteşti(6:00) - Titu(6:52-7:00) - Bucureşti Nord(8:52)(18.11.2023)
IR 1791      Bucureşti Nord(19:30) - Titu() - Piteşti(21:25)(18.11.2023)
IR 1789      Bucureşti Nord(18:30) - Titu() - Piteşti(20:25)(18.11.2023)
IR 1780      Piteşti(5:00) - Goleşti() - Titu(5:52-6:00) - Bucureşti Nord(6:40)(18.11.2023)
IR 1880      Târgovişte(5:20) - Titu(5:47-6:00) - (Bucureşti Nord 6:40)(18.11.2023)
IR 1875      (Bucureşti Nord 16:30) - Goleşti(18:19-18:30) - Câmpulung - Parc Kretzulescu h.(19:40)(18.11.2023)
IR 1887      (Bucureşti Nord 16:30) - Titu(17:30-17:40) - Târgovişte(18:09)(18.11.2023)
IR 1787      Bucureşti Nord(16:30) - Titu(17:30-17:40) - Goleşti(18:19-18:24) - Piteşti(18:33)(18.11.2023)
IR 1888      Târgovişte(17:30) - Titu(17:57-18:09) - (Bucureşti Nord 18:50)(18.11.2023)
IR 1792      Piteşti(16:30) - Goleşti(17:08-17:18) - Titu() - Bucureşti Nord(14:30)(18.11.2023)
IR 1785      Bucureşti Nord(14:30) - Titu - Goleşti - Piteşti(16:30)(18.11.2023)
IR 1873      (Bucureşti Nord 9:30) - Goleşti(11:19-11:30) - Câmpulung - Parc Kretzulescu h.(12:40)(18.11.2023)
IR 1876      Parc Kretzulescu h.(15:50) - Câmpulung - Goleşti(17:00-17:18) - (Bucureşti Nord 18:50)(18.11.2023)
IR 1886      Târgovişte(13:20) - Titu(13:47-14:00) - (Bucureşti Nord 14:40)(18.11.2023)
IR 1883      (Bucureşti Nord 9:30) - Titu(10:30-10:40) - Târgovişte(11:07)(18.11.2023)
IR 1786      Piteşti(13:00) - Goleşti() - Titu(13:52-14:00) - Bucureşti Nord(14:40)(18.11.2023)
IR 1783      Bucureşti Nord(9:30) - Titu(10:30-10:40) - Goleşti(11:19-11:24) - Piteşti(11:32)(18.11.2023)
IR 1881      (Bucureşti Nord 7:30) - Titu(8:30-8:40) - Târgovişte(9:07)(18.11.2023)
IR 1784      Piteşti(11:00) - Titu() - Bucureşti Nord(12:34)(18.11.2023)
IR 1781      Bucureşti Nord(7:30) - Titu(8:30-8:35) - Piteşti(9:28)(18.11.2023)
IR 1882      Târgovişte() - Titu() - (Bucureşti Nord )(18.11.2023)
IR 1889      (Bucureşti Nord 17:30) - Titu(18:30-18:43) - Târgovişte(19:13)(18.11.2023)
IR 1894      Craiova(12:50) - Slatina - Piteşti(14:50-15:00) - Titu() - Bucureşti Nord(16:34)(18.11.2023)
IR 1897      Bucureşti Nord(17:30) - Titu(18:30-18:43) - Piteşti(19:28-19:38) - Slatina - Craiova(22:02)(18.11.2023)
IR 1884      Târgovişte(10:20) - Titu(10:47-11:00) - (Bucureşti Nord 11:40)(18.11.2023)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



48.4
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?