vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2016 » Trať PL-601
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2016 - Trať PL-601

Strana: 1 2
IC 1328/1329   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:49, Piotrków Tryb. 6:39-40, Radomsko 7:06-07, Częstochowa 7:32-42, Kraków Gł. 9:18
EIC 1530/1531   Lazur   Łódź Kal. 8:03, Łódź Widzew 8:19-20, Skierniewice 8:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 9:25-30, Gdańsk Gł. 12:24-27, Gdynia Gł. 12:50
EIP 1604/1605      Warszawa Wsch. 13:19, Warszawa Cent. 13:25-35, Częstochowa Stradom 15:32-33, Opole Gł. 16:27-28, Wrocław Gł. 17:06
EIC 1620/1621   Viadrina   Warszawa Wsch. 7:29, Warszawa Cent. 7:35-45, Częstochowa 9:58-59, Opole Gł. 10:56-58, Wrocław Gł. 11:37
EIC 1622/1623   Łużyce   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-30, Częstochowa 17:42-43, ... Wrocław Gł. 19:22-27, Legnica 20:05-06, Węgliniec 20:44
EIC 1624/1625   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 19:13, Warszawa Cent. 19:20-25, Częstochowa 21:36-37, Opole Gł. 22:33-34, Wrocław Gł. 23:14
EIC 1650/1651   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 7:29, Warszawa Cent. 7:35-45, Częstochowa 9:58-59, ... Wrocław Gł. 11:37-50, Wałbrzych Gł. 12:58-59, Jelenia Góra 13:41
IC 1910/1911   Uszatek   Warszawa Wsch. 16:24, Warszawa Cent. 16:30-45, Łódź Kal. 18:12
IC 3128/3129   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 19:01, Częstochowa 20:36-38, Radomsko 21:02-03, Piotrków Tryb. 21:28-29, Łódź Kal. 22:19
IC 3524/3525   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 15:02, Łódź Widzew 17:27-33, Kutno 18:57-58, ... Gniezno 21:11-12, Inowrocław 21:44-48, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:15
IC 3810/3811   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 7:00, Łódź Widzew 9:23-33, Kutno 11:00-01, ... Krzyż 13:46-47, Stargard Szcz. 14:36-38, Szczecin Gł. 15:07
IC 3812/3813   Barbakan   Kraków Pł. 10:48, Kraków Gł. 10:54-11:04, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, ... Krzyż 17:36-37, Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59
IC 3862/3863   Barbakan   Kraków Pł. 10:48, Kraków Gł. 10:54-11:04, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, ... Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:11, Świnoujście 20:32
EIC 5130/5131   Lazur   Gdynia Gł. 17:32, Gdańsk Gł. 17:56-59, Warszawa Cent. 21:15-20, Skierniewice 21:55-56, Łódź Widzew 22:28-31, Łódź Kal. 22:47
IC 5324/5325   Wawel   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:38, Inowrocław 6:04-21, Gniezno 6:55-56, ... Kutno 9:17-18, Łódź Widzew 10:34-36, Kraków Gł. 12:53
EIC 6120/6121   Viadrina   Wrocław Gł. 16:45, Opole Gł. 17:24-26, Częstochowa 18:23-24, Warszawa Cent. 20:27-33, Warszawa Wsch. 20:39
EIC 6122/6123   Łużyce   Węgliniec 7:22, Legnica 8:00-01, Wrocław Gł. 8:36-41, ... Częstochowa 10:21-22, Warszawa Cent. 12:29-35, Warszawa Wsch. 12:41
EIC 6124/6125   Fredro   Wrocław Gł. 5:40, Opole Gł. 6:20-23, Częstochowa 7:19-24, Warszawa Cent. 9:29-35, Warszawa Wsch. 9:41
EIC 6150/6151   Śnieżka   Jelenia Góra 14:34, Wałbrzych Gł. 15:14-17, Wrocław Gł. 16:24-45, ... Częstochowa 18:23-24, Warszawa Cent. 20:27-33, Warszawa Wsch. 20:39
IC 8310/8311   Sukiennice   Szczecin Gł. 13:03, Stargard Szcz. 13:32-34, Krzyż 14:23-24, ... Kutno 17:14-15, Łódź Widzew 18:32-35, Kraków Gł. 20:54
IC 8312/8313   Barbakan   Szczecin Gł. 9:03, Stargard Szcz. 9:32-34, Krzyż 10:23-24, ... Łódź Widzew 14:33-35, Kraków Gł. 16:56-17:01, Kraków Pł. 17:06
IC 8362/8363   Barbakan   Świnoujście 7:30, Szczecin Gł. 8:51-9:03, Stargard Szcz. 9:32-34, ... Łódź Widzew 14:33-35, Kraków Gł. 16:56-17:01, Kraków Pł. 17:06
IC 9110/9111   Uszatek   Łódź Kal. 6:30, Warszawa Cent. 7:54-8:00, Warszawa Wsch. 8:06
iR 10120/10121      Warszawa Wsch. 4:48, Warszawa Cent. 4:55-5:03, Żyrardów 5:33-34, ... Koluszki 6:17-18, Łódź Widzew 6:32-37, Łódź Kal. 6:56
iR 10138/10139      Łódź Kal. 13:43, Łódź Widzew 14:01-03, Koluszki 14:17-18, ... Żyrardów 14:56-57, Warszawa Cent. 15:27-35, Warszawa Wsch. 15:42
10601      Łódź Kaliska 15:15, Łódź Widzew 15:37, Koluszki 16:02, Piotrków Trybunalski 16:40, Radomsko 17:34
IC 13112/13113   Korczak   Białystok 8:01, Małkinia 9:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 10:20-30, Skierniewice 11:10-11, Koluszki 11:30-31, Kraków Gł. 13:52
IC 13114/13115   Wit Stwosz   Terespol 15:54, Siedlce 17:06-08, Warszawa Cent. 18:10-45, Skierniewice 19:22-24, Koluszki 19:43-45, Kraków Gł. 22:08
IC 13116/13117   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:49, Piotrków Tryb. 6:39-40, Radomsko 7:06-07, Częstochowa 7:32-42, Kraków Gł. 9:18-44, Kraków Pł. 9:50
ŚDM 13119   Łódź Piotrowa   Łódź Kaliska 7:41, Kraków Główny 11:40
IC 14100/14101   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:19-23, ... Częstochowa 9:06-09, Sosnowiec Gł. 10:07-08, Katowice 10:16
TLK 14100/14101   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:19-23, ... Częstochowa 9:06-09, Sosnowiec Gł. 10:07-08, Katowice 10:16
IC 14102/14103   Korfanty   Warszawa Wsch. 8:24, Warszawa Cent. 8:30-35, Skierniewice 9:21-23, ... Katowice 12:16-30, Tychy 12:49-52, Bielsko Biała Gł. 13:38
IC 14108/14109   Ondraszek   Białystok 13:34, Małkinia 14:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 15:54-16:30, ... Katowice 20:31-41, Tychy 20:57-58, Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:39
TLK 14108/14109   Ondraszek   Białystok 13:34, Małkinia 14:35-36, Warszawa Cent. 15:54-16:30, ... Katowice 20:31-41, Tychy 20:57-58, Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:39
IC 14111   Górnik   Łódź Kal. 6:20, Piotrków Tryb. 7:15-29, Radomsko 7:55-56, Częstochowa 8:22-23, Sosnowiec Gł. 9:20-21, Katowice 9:30
IC 14150/14151   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:19-23, ... Katowice 10:16-19, Tychy 10:35-36, Wisła Głębce 12:22
TLK 14150/14151   Wisła   Warszawa Wsch. 6:24, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Skierniewice 7:19-23, ... Katowice 10:16-19, Tychy 10:35-36, Wisła Głębce 12:22
IC 16102/16103   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 5:16, Małkinia 6:14-15, Warszawa Cent. 7:40-8:05, ... Wrocław Gł. 13:18-36, Wałbrzych Gł. 14:50-54, Jelenia Góra 15:40
TLK 16102/16103   Orzeszkowa   Białystok 5:20, Małkinia 6:19-20, Warszawa Cent. 7:40-8:05, ... Kalisz 11:33-34, Ostrów Wlkp. 11:54-58, Wrocław Gł. 13:35
IC 16104/16105   Słowacki   Białystok 9:32, Małkinia 10:30-31, Warszawa Cent. 11:55-12:05, ... Kalisz 15:34-35, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:54-56, Wrocław Gł. 17:26
TLK 16104/16105   Słowacki   Białystok 9:32, Małkinia 10:30-31, Warszawa Cent. 11:55-12:05, ... Kalisz 15:34-35, Ostrów Wlkp. 15:54-56, Wrocław Gł. 17:26
IC 16106/16107   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 18:24, Warszawa Cent. 18:30-35, Piotrków Tryb. 19:53-58, ... Częstochowa 20:54-55, Opole Gł. 21:53-55, Wrocław Gł. 22:44
IC 16110/16111   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 11:24, Warszawa Cent. 11:30-45, Piotrków Tryb. 13:07-08, ... Częstochowa 14:01-02, Opole Gł. 15:00-02, Wrocław Gł. 15:47
IC 17104/17105   Dąbrowska   Warszawa Wsch. 20:29, Warszawa Cent. 20:35-45, Skierniewice 21:32-34, ... Łódź Widzew 22:13-15, Kalisz 0:04-05, Ostrów Wlkp. 0:24
TLK 19100/19101   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 9:54, Warszawa Cent. 10:00-05, Żyrardów 10:34-36, ... Koluszki 11:16-17, Łódź Widzew 11:31-37, Łódź Kal. 11:52
TLK 19102/19103   Baczyński   Warszawa Wsch. 13:59, Warszawa Cent. 14:05-10, Żyrardów 14:39-44, ... Koluszki 15:24-25, Łódź Widzew 15:38-41, Łódź Kal. 15:59
TLK 19104/19105   Zamenhof   Warszawa Wsch. 17:54, Warszawa Cent. 18:00-05, Żyrardów 18:34-36, ... Koluszki 19:21-22, Łódź Widzew 19:36-37, Łódź Kal. 19:52
TLK 19106/19107   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 21:44, Warszawa Cent. 21:50-22:05, Żyrardów 22:34-36, ... Koluszki 23:19-20, Łódź Widzew 23:34-36, Łódź Kal. 23:51
TLK 19108/19109   Deyna   Warszawa Wsch. 5:54, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-05, Żyrardów 6:34-36, ... Koluszki 7:16-17, Łódź Widzew 7:31-34, Łódź Kal. 7:49
TLK 19108/19109   Jankiel   Warszawa Wsch. 5:54, Warszawa Cent. 6:00-05, Żyrardów 6:34-36, ... Koluszki 7:16-17, Łódź Widzew 7:31-34, Łódź Kal. 7:49
TLK 19110/19111   Włókniarz   Warszawa Wsch. 19:44, Warszawa Cent. 19:50-20:05, Żyrardów 20:33-34, ... Koluszki 21:16-17, Łódź Widzew 21:31-36, Łódź Kal. 21:52
TLK 19158/19159   Soplica   Warszawa Wsch. 14:14, Warszawa Cent. 14:20-45, Żyrardów 15:14-19, ... Koluszki 16:02-03, Łódź Widzew 16:18-20, Łódź Kal. 16:39
TLK 19160/19161   Ogiński   Warszawa Wsch. 15:24, Warszawa Cent. 15:30-35, Żyrardów 16:04-06, ... Koluszki 16:49-50, Łódź Widzew 17:05-06, Łódź Kal. 17:22
TLK 19164/19165   Telimena   Warszawa Wsch. 16:54, Warszawa Cent. 17:00-05, Żyrardów 17:34-36, ... Koluszki 18:18-19, Łódź Widzew 18:34-35, Łódź Kal. 18:51
TLK 19166/19167   Boryna   Warszawa Wsch. 17:24, Warszawa Cent. 17:30-40, Żyrardów 18:11-12, ... Koluszki 18:53-55, Łódź Widzew 19:10-12, Łódź Kal. 19:28
TLK 19168/19169   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 18:54, Warszawa Cent. 19:00-05, Żyrardów 19:34-36, ... Koluszki 20:15-18, Łódź Widzew 20:32-34, Łódź Kal. 20:49
IC 24104/24105   Czartoryski   Lublin 18:04, Dęblin 18:54-55, Warszawa Cent. 20:25-35, ... Piotrków Tryb. 22:12-13, Radomsko 22:39-40, Częstochowa 23:05
IC 24106/24107   Roździeński   Lublin 9:58, Dęblin 10:47-48, Warszawa Cent. 12:15-35, ... Częstochowa 15:05-07, Sosnowiec Gł. 16:04-05, Katowice 16:14
TLK 24106/24107   Roździeński   Lublin 9:58, Dęblin 10:47-48, Warszawa Cent. 12:15-35, ... Częstochowa 15:05-07, Sosnowiec Gł. 16:04-05, Katowice 16:14
IC 26106/26107   Konopnicka   Lublin 13:46, Dęblin 14:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 15:58-16:04, ... Kalisz 19:30-31, Ostrów Wlkp. 19:51-57, Wrocław Gł. 21:29
TLK 26106/26107   Konopnicka   Lublin 13:46, Dęblin 14:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 15:58-16:04, ... Kalisz 19:30-31, Ostrów Wlkp. 19:51-57, Wrocław Gł. 21:29
ŚDM 31104/31105   Betania 77   Kraków Pł. 9:48, Warszawa Zach. 15:10-19, Warszawa Wsch. 15:37-42, ... Szepietowo 18:13-16, Łapy 18:32-37, Białystok 18:52
IC 31112/31113   Korczak   Kraków Gł. 14:15, Koluszki 16:36-41, Skierniewice 17:01-04, Warszawa Cent. 17:48-18:06, Małkinia 19:26-27, Białystok 20:26
IC 31114/31115   Wit Stwosz   Kraków Gł. 5:52, Koluszki 8:14-16, Skierniewice 8:36-37, Warszawa Cent. 9:16-25, Siedlce 10:17-22, Terespol 11:32
IC 31116/31117   Reymont   Kraków Pł. 18:27, Kraków Gł. 19:01, Częstochowa 20:36-38, Radomsko 21:02-03, Piotrków Tryb. 21:28-29, Łódź Kal. 22:19
ŚDM 31190/31191   Moria 55   Kraków Gł. 11:20, Warszawa Zachodnia 15:25-26, Warszawa Cent   . . .   ąg kursuje przez stacje Idzikowice, Tomaszów Maz., Koluszki.
TLK 35250/35251   Prometeo   Kraków Gł. 1:34, Częstochowa 3:24-26, Radomsko 3:52-53, ... Tczew 10:18-19, Gdańsk Gł. 10:41-44, Gdynia Gł. 11:09
TLK 38106/38107   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 7:43, Rzeszów Gł. 8:54-9:08, Kolbuszowa 9:36-37, ... Krzyż 19:42-43, Stargard Szcz. 20:39-41, Szczecin Gł. 21:13
IC 38162/38163   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 11:03, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, Kutno 14:58-59, ... Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:11, Świnoujście 20:32
IC 41100/41101   Oleńka   Katowice 17:48, Sosnowiec Gł. 17:57-58, Częstochowa 18:56-58, ... Skierniewice 20:36-38, Warszawa Cent. 21:24-30, Warszawa Wsch. 21:36
TLK 41100/41101   Oleńka   Katowice 17:48, Sosnowiec Gł. 17:57-58, Częstochowa 18:56-58, ... Skierniewice 20:36-38, Warszawa Cent. 21:24-30, Warszawa Wsch. 21:36
IC 41102/41103   Korfanty   Bielsko Biała Gł. 14:47, Tychy 15:29-30, Katowice 15:45-16:00, ... Skierniewice 19:00-02, Warszawa Cent. 19:50-59, Warszawa Wsch. 20:05
IC 41108/41109   Ondraszek   Bielsko Biała Gł. 6:53, Tychy 7:29-31, Katowice 7:47-50, ... Warszawa Cent. 11:32-12:05, Małkinia 13:26-27, Białystok 14:25
IC 41110   Górnik   Katowice 18:43, Sosnowiec Gł. 18:52-53, Częstochowa 19:50-55, Radomsko 20:19-20, Piotrków Tryb. 20:45-46, Łódź Kal. 21:41
IC 41150/41151   Wisła   Wisła Głębce 15:27, Tychy 17:26-27, Katowice 17:43-48, ... Skierniewice 20:36-38, Warszawa Cent. 21:24-30, Warszawa Wsch. 21:36
TLK 41150/41151   Wisła   Wisła Głębce 15:27, Tychy 17:26-27, Katowice 17:43-48, ... Skierniewice 20:36-38, Warszawa Cent. 21:24-30, Warszawa Wsch. 21:36
IC 42104/42105   Czartoryski   Częstochowa 5:16, Radomsko 5:41-42, Piotrków Tryb. 6:08-09, ... Warszawa Cent. 7:46-51, Dęblin 9:22-23, Lublin 10:20
IC 42106/42107   Roździeński   Katowice 11:42, Sosnowiec Gł. 11:51-52, Częstochowa 12:50-52, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:19-51, Dęblin 17:14-15, Lublin 18:04
TLK 42106/42107   Roździeński   Katowice 11:42, Sosnowiec Gł. 11:51-52, Częstochowa 12:50-52, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:19-51, Dęblin 17:14-15, Lublin 18:04
IC 45102/45103   Hutnik   Katowice 14:43, Sosnowiec Gł. 14:52-53, Częstochowa 15:52-54, ... Tczew 22:34-35, Gdańsk Gł. 22:57-23:00, Gdynia Gł. 23:23
IC 45106/45107   Chemik   Katowice 10:34, Sosnowiec Gł. 10:43-44, Częstochowa 11:41-45, ... Tczew 18:25-26, Gdańsk Gł. 18:46-49, Gdynia Gł. 19:12
IC 45108/45109   Stoczniowiec   Katowice 6:34, Sosnowiec Gł. 6:43-44, Częstochowa 7:50-53, ... Tczew 14:26-27, Gdańsk Gł. 14:47-50, Gdynia Gł. 15:14
TLK 45202/45203   Wenus   Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:55, Tychy 22:33-38, Katowice 22:54-59, ... Tczew 8:11-14, Gdańsk Gł. 8:34-38, Gdynia Gł. 9:03
TLK 45250/45251   Aquarius   Katowice 22:37, Sosnowiec Gł. 22:46-47, Częstochowa 23:48-50, ... Władysławowo 8:35-50, Jastarnia 9:16-18, Hel 9:36
TLK 53250/53251   Prometeo   Gdynia Gł. 17:10, Gdańsk Gł. 17:38-40, Tczew 18:02-03, ... Radomsko 0:21-22, Częstochowa 0:51-56, Kraków Gł. 2:44
IC 54102/54103   Hutnik   Gdynia Gł. 5:07, Gdańsk Gł. 5:30-33, Tczew 5:54-55, ... Częstochowa 12:14-24, Sosnowiec Gł. 13:21-22, Katowice 13:30
IC 54106/54107   Chemik   Gdynia Gł. 9:07, Gdańsk Gł. 9:30-33, Tczew 9:52-54, ... Częstochowa 16:14-16, Sosnowiec Gł. 17:15-16, Katowice 17:25
IC 54108/54109   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. 13:08, Gdańsk Gł. 13:31-34, Tczew 13:53-54, ... Częstochowa 20:13-14, Sosnowiec Gł. 21:11-12, Katowice 21:21
TLK 54202/54203   Wenus   Gdynia Gł. 21:15, Gdańsk Gł. 21:39-44, Tczew 22:05-06, ... Katowice 6:50-56, Tychy 7:13-14, Bielsko Biała Gł. 7:50
TLK 54250/54251   Aquarius   Hel 21:35, Jastarnia 21:53-55, Władysławowo 22:22-30, ... Częstochowa 7:16-24, Sosnowiec Gł. 8:26-28, Katowice 8:37
IC 61102/61103   Orzeszkowa   Jelenia Góra 12:28, Wałbrzych Gł. 13:12-13, Wrocław Gł. 14:21-31, ... Warszawa Cent. 20:10-15, Małkinia 21:41-42, Białystok 22:40
TLK 61102/61103   Orzeszkowa   Wrocław Gł. 14:31, Ostrów Wlkp. 16:17-19, Kalisz 16:38-39, ... Warszawa Cent. 20:10-15, Małkinia 21:41-42, Białystok 22:40
IC 61104/61105   Słowacki   Wrocław Gł. 10:30, Ostrów Wlkp. 12:11-13, Kalisz 12:32-33, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:54-16:06, Małkinia 17:28-29, Białystok 18:26
TLK 61104/61105   Słowacki   Wrocław Gł. 10:30, Ostrów Wlkp. 12:11-13, Kalisz 12:32-33, ... Warszawa Cent. 15:54-16:06, Małkinia 17:28-29, Białystok 18:26
IC 61106/61107   Ślęża   Wrocław Gł. 4:43, Opole Gł. 5:31-33, Częstochowa 6:33-34, ... Piotrków Tryb. 7:25-29, Warszawa Cent. 8:49-55, Warszawa Wsch. 9:01
IC 61110/61111   Odra   Wrocław Gł. 12:30, Opole Gł. 13:14-15, Częstochowa 14:14-15, ... Piotrków Tryb. 15:07-08, Warszawa Cent. 16:27-35, Warszawa Wsch. 16:41
IC 62106/62107   Konopnicka   Wrocław Gł. 6:39, Ostrów Wlkp. 8:11-15, Kalisz 8:34-35, ... Warszawa Cent. 11:59-12:10, Dęblin 13:32-33, Lublin 14:22
TLK 62106/62107   Konopnicka   Wrocław Gł. 6:39, Ostrów Wlkp. 8:11-15, Kalisz 8:34-35, ... Warszawa Cent. 11:59-12:10, Dęblin 13:32-33, Lublin 14:22
IC 71104/71105   Dąbrowska   Ostrów Wlkp. 5:01, Kalisz 5:20-21, Łódź Widzew 7:18-21, ... Skierniewice 8:02-04, Warszawa Cent. 8:51-56, Warszawa Wsch. 9:02
Strana: 1 2































82.93
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?