vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2016 » Trať SK-120
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2016 - Trať SK-120

 
Strana: 1 2
Ex/EC 120   Hradčany   Žilina 17:31, Púchov 18:18-18:20, Horní Lideč 18:43-18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:16-20:18, Praha hl.n. 22:52
EC/Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:43-7:45, Horní Lideč 9:14-9:17, Púchov 9:40-9:42, Žilina 10:29
Ex/EC 122   Fatra   Žilina 15:31, Púchov 16:18-16:20, Horní Lideč 16:43-16:46, Olomouc hl.n. 18:16-18:18, Praha hl.n. 20:39
EC/Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:43-9:45, Horní Lideč 11:14-11:17, Púchov 11:40-11:42, Žilina 12:29
Ex/EC 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13:31, Púchov 14:18-14:20, Horní Lideč 14:43-14:46, Olomouc hl.n. 16:16-16:18, Praha hl.n. 18:39
EC/Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:43-11:45, Horní Lideč 13:14-13:17, Púchov 13:40-13:42, Žilina 14:29
Ex/EC 126   Bečva   Žilina 11:31, Púchov 12:18-12:20, Horní Lideč 12:43-12:46, Olomouc hl.n. 14:16-14:18, Praha hl.n. 16:39
EC/Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Horní Lideč 15:14-15:17, Púchov 15:40-15:42, Žilina 16:29
Ex/EC 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9:31, Púchov 10:18-10:20, Horní Lideč 10:43-10:46, Olomouc hl.n. 12:16-12:18, Praha hl.n. 14:39
EC/Ex 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:43-17:45, Horní Lideč 19:14-19:17, Púchov 19:40-19:42, Žilina 20:29
EC/Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Horní Lideč 17:14-17:17, Púchov 17:40-17:42, Žilina 18:29
IC 400   RegioJet   Košice 5.17, Žilina 8.07 - 8.09, Bratislava hl.st. 10.25
IC 401   RegioJet   Bratislava hl.st. 5.35, Žilina 7.52 - 7.54, Košice 10.43
IC 404   RegioJet   Košice 11.17, Žilina 14.07 - 14.09, Bratislava hl.st. 16.25
IC 405   RegioJet   Bratislava hl.st. 11.35, Žilina 13.52 - 13.54, Košice 16.43
IC 408   RegioJet   Košice 17.17, Žilina 20.07 - 20.09, Bratislava hl.st. 22.25
IC 409   RegioJet   Bratislava hl.st. 17.35, Žilina 19.52 - 19.54, Košice 22.43
IC 500   Kriváň   Košice 7.07, Žilina 9.56 - 9.58, Bratislava hl.st. 12.10
IC 501   Kriváň   Bratislava hl.st. 9.50, Žilina 12.03 - 12.05, Košice 14.53
IC 502   RWE   Košice 15.07, Žilina 17.56 - 17.58, Bratislava hl.st. 20.10
IC 503   Tatran   Bratislava hl. st. 15:50, Žilina 18:03-18:05, Košice 20:53
600   MILA SEDITA   Košice 4.08, Žilina 7.15-7.19, Bratislava hl.st. 10.05
601   HORALKY SEDITA   Bratislava hl.st. 5.55, Žilina 8.41-8.45, Košice 11.52
602   Čingov   Košice 6.08, Žilina 9.15-9.19, Bratislava hl.st. 12.05
603   Čingov   Bratislava hl.st. 7.55, Žilina 10.41-10.45, Košice 13.52
603   innogy   Bratislava hl.st. 7.55, Žilina 10.41-10.45, Košice 13.52
603   RWE   Bratislava hl.st. 7.55, Žilina 10.41-10.45, Košice 13.52
604   Dargov   Košice 8.08, Žilina 11.15-11.19, Bratislava hl.st. 14.05
605   Dargov   Bratislava hl.st. 9.55, Žilina 12.41-12.45, Košice 15.52
606   Liptov   Košice 10.08, Žilina 13.15-13.19, Bratislava hl.st. 16.05
607   FIXINELA   Bratislava hl.st. 11.55, Žilina 14.41-14.45, Košice 17.52
608   Spišan   Košice 12.08, Žilina 15.15-15.19, Bratislava hl.st. 18.05
609   Spišan   Bratislava hl.st. 13.55, Žilina 16.41-16.45, Košice 19.52
610   NOVOFRUCT   Košice 14.08, Žilina 17.15-17.19, Bratislava hl.st. 20.05
611   Intersport   Bratislava hl.st. 15.55, Žilina 18.41-18.45, Košice 21.52
612   OKAY ELEKTRO   Košice 16.08, Žilina 19.15-19.19, Bratislava hl.st. 22.05
613   Ružín   Bratislava hl.st. 17.55, Žilina 20.41-20.45, Poprad-Tatry 22.35
614   Zemplín   Humenné 21.37, Trebišov 22.21 - 22.23, Košice 23.10 - 23.34, Žilina 2.49 - 3.01, Bratislava hl.st. 6.11 - 6.48, Bratislava Nové Mesto 6.56
615   Zemplín   Bratislava Nové Mesto 22.37, Bratislava hl.st. 22.45 - 23.45, Žilina 2.31 - 2.43, Košice 5.46 - 6.11, Trebišov 6.55 - 6.57, Humenné 7.50
RR 700   Beckov   Trenčín 4.34, Bratislava hl.st. 6.05
RR 701   Polom   Bratislava hl.st. 12.55, Žilina 15.41
RR 702   Inovec   Žilina 4.19, Trenčín 5.32 - 5.34, Bratislava hl.st. 7.05
RR 703   Inovec   Bratislava hl.st. 14.55, Žilina 17.41
RR 704   Polom   Žilina 5.19, Bratislava hl.st. 8.05
RR 705   Strážov   Bratislava hl.st. 16.55, Žilina 19.41
RR 706   Strážov   Žilina 6.19, Bratislava hl.st. 9.05
RR 707   Javorina   Bratislava hl.st. 18.55, Trenčín 20.24 - 20.26, Žilina 21.41
RR 708   Dubeň   Žilina 14.19, Bratislava hl.st. 17.05
RR 709   Dubeň   Bratislava hl.st. 19.55, Žilina 22.41
RR 711   Beckov   Bratislava hl.st. 21.55, Trenčín 23.24
REX 720   Bojnice   Prievidza (4:43) - Leopoldov (6:29 - 6:43) - Bratislava hl. st. (7:33)
REX 721   Bojnice   Bratislava hl. st. (6:39) - Leopoldov (7:28 - 7:43) - Prievidza (9:35)
REX 722   Vtáčnik   Prievidza (8:33) - Leopoldov (10:29 - 10:43) - Bratislava hl. st. (11:33)
REX 723   Vtáčnik   Bratislava hl. st. (10:39) - Leopoldov (11:28 - 11:43) - Prievidza (13:35)
REX 724   Remata   Prievidza (12:33) - Leopoldov (14:29 - 14:43) - Bratislava hl. st. (15:33)
REX 725   Remata   Bratislava hl. st. (14:39) - Leopoldov (15:28 - 15:43) - Prievidza (17:35)
REX 726   Zobor   Prievidza (16:33) - Leopoldov (18:29 - 18:43) - Bratislava hl. st. (19:33)
REX 727   Zobor   Bratislava hl. st. (18:39) - Leopoldov (19:28 - 19:43) - Prievidza (21:35)
REX 730   Tematín   Trenčín (3:55) - Bratislava hl. st. (5:33)
REX 731   Tirnavia   Bratislava hl. st. (13:39) - Trenčín (15:17)
REX 732   Javorník   Trenčín (4:47) - Bratislava hl. st. (6:33)
REX 733   Parná   Bratislava hl. st. (14:17) - Trnava (14:55)
REX 734   slovakrail.sk   Trenčín (5:50) - Bratislava Nové Mesto (7:41)
REX 735   Trnávka   Bratislava hl. st. (15:17) - Trnava (15:55 - 16:11) - Trenčín (17:19)
REX 736   slovakrail.sk   Trenčín (6:47) - Bratislava hl. st. (8:33)
REX 737   Pezinčan   Bratislava hl. st. (15:39) - Pezinok (15:54)
REX 738   Vydrica   Trnava (17:42) - Bratislava hl. st. (18:19)
REX 739   Karpaty   Malacky (15:48) - Bratislava hl. st. (16:15 - 16:17) - Trnava (16:55)
REX 741   slovakrail.sk   Bratislava hl. st. (16:39) - Trnava (17:17)
REX 743   Tematín   Bratislava hl. st. (17:39) - Trenčín (19:18)
RR 762   Cassovia   Košice 18.08, Žilina 21.15 - 21.19, Trenčín 22.48
RR 767   Cassovia   Trenčín 5.15, Žilina 6.41 - 6.45, Košice 9.52
IC 1500   Gerlach   Košice 13.07, Žilina 15.56 - 15.58, Bratislava hl.st. 18.10
IC 1502   Šarišan   Humenné 15.41, Prešov 16.54 - 17.06, Žilina 19.56 - 19.58, Bratislava hl.st. 22.10
IC 1503   Šarišan   Bratislava hl.st. 17.50, Žilina 20.03 - 20.05, Prešov 22.54 - 23.11, Humenné 0.21
REX 1520   Tríbeč   Prievidza (18:40) - Topoľčany (19:36 - 19:39) - Leopoldov (20:35 - 20:40) - Bratislava hl. st. (21:36)
1600   Chopok   Košice 15.18, Žilina 18.38 - 18.41, Bratislava hl.st. 21.13
1601   Chopok   Bratislava hl.st. 14.55 - Žilina 17.41 - 17.45, Košice 21.15
1602   Šarišan   Humenné 13.44, Prešov 14.57 - 15.18, Žilina 18.38 - 18.41, Bratislava hl.st. 21.13
1603   Šarišan   Bratislava hl.st. 14.55, Žilina 17.41 - 18.03, Kysak 21.02 - 21.24, Prešov 21.42 - 21.44, Humenné 22.54
1604   Chopok   Košice 14.57, Žilina 17.51 - 17.54, Bratislava hl.st. 20.33
1605   Chopok   Bratislava hl.st. 16.55, Žilina 19.41 - 20.00, Košice 23.00
1613   Ružín   Bratislava hl.st. 17.55, Žilina 20.41-20.45, Poprad-Tatry 22.35 - 22.38, Košice 23.52
1614   Zemplín   Humenné 21.37, Trebišov 22.21 - 22.23, Košice 23.10 - 23.34, Žilina 2.49 - 3.01, Bratislava hl.st. 6.05 - 6.48, Bratislava Nové Mesto 6.56
1615   Ružín   Bratislava hl.st. 17.55, Žilina 20.41
1710   Vršatec   Žilina 16.17, Bratislava hl.st. 19.18
RR 1710   Vršatec   Žilina 16.11, Bratislava hl.st. 19.18
1712   Hričov   Žilina 18.07, Bratislava hl.st. 21.05
RR 1712   Hričov   Žilina 18.07, Bratislava hl.st. 21.05
REX 1743   Tematín   Bratislava hl. st. (17:17) - Trenčín (19:18)
Os 2001      Kúty 3:49, Bratislava hl. st. 4:53 - 5:00, Leopoldov 6:04
Os 2003      Kúty 4:10, Bratislava hl. st. 5:14 - 5:22, Pezinok 5:43
Os 2007      Kúty 5:38, Bratislava hl. st. 6:43 - 6:46, Leopoldov 7:50
Os 2019      Kúty 10:38, Bratislava hl. st. 11:43 - 12:00, Leopoldov 13:04
Os 2023      Kúty 12:38, Bratislava hl. st. 13:43 - 14:00, Leopoldov 15:04
Os 2027      Kúty 14:38, Bratislava hl. st. 15:43 - 16:00, Leopoldov 17:04
Os 2029      Kúty 15:38, Bratislava hl. st. 16:43 - 17:00, Leopoldov 18:04
Os 2031      Kúty 16:38, Bratislava hl. st. 17:43 - 18:00, Leopoldov 19:04
Os 2035      Kúty 18:38, Bratislava hl. st. 19:43 - 20:00, Trnava 20:48
Os 2041      Malacky 5:28, Bratislava hl. st. 6:06 - 6:22, Pezinok 6:43
Strana: 1 2































107.43
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?