vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2016 » Trať PL-400
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2016 - Trať PL-400

 
Strana: 1
EC/EC/EIC  104 / 104 / 45000/45001 (104)    Sobieski   Wien Hbf. 8:09, Břeclav 9:04-13, Přerov 10:07-09, ... Iława Gł. 17:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 18:08-11, Gdynia Gł. 18:33
EIC/EC/EC  54000/54001 (105) / 105 / 105    Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 9:25, Gdańsk Gł. 9:47-50, Iława Gł. 10:53-54, ... Přerov 17:49-52, Břeclav 18:48-56, Wien Hbf. 19:51
EIP 1500/1501      Warszawa Zach. 6:10, Warszawa Cent. 6:15-20, Iława Gł. 8:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 9:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 9:34
EIC 1502/1503      Warszawa Zach. 7:10, Warszawa Cent. 7:15-20, Iława Gł. 9:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 10:05-08, Gdynia Gł. 10:32
EIP 1502/1503      Warszawa Zach. 7:10, Warszawa Cent. 7:15-20, Iława Gł. 9:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 10:05-08, Gdynia Gł. 10:32
IC 1518/1519   Kortowo   Warszawa Zach. 7:33, Warszawa Cent. 7:37-55, Działdowo 9:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 1520/1521   Mazury   Warszawa Zach. 5:41, Warszawa Cent. 5:45-50, Działdowo 7:06-08, Iława Gł. 7:39-43, Olsztyn Gł. 8:35
EIC 1530/1531   Lazur   Łódź Kal. 8:03, Łódź Widzew 8:19-20, Skierniewice 8:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 9:25-30, Gdańsk Gł. 12:24-27, Gdynia Gł. 12:50
EIC 1850/1851   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 7:10, Warszawa Cent. 7:15-20, Gdańsk Gł. 10:10-13, ... Słupsk 12:00-01, Koszalin 12:44-46, Kołobrzeg 13:27
IC 2510/2511   Sienkiewicz   Kielce 4:55, Żelisławice 5:45-57, Warszawa Cent. 7:37-55, Działdowo 9:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 3116/3117   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 16:54-57, Żelisławice 17:49-18:01, Warszawa Cent. 19:34-55, Warszawa Wsch. 20:01
EIP 3500/3501      Kraków Gł. 5:46, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-20, Iława Gł. 10:00-01, Gdańsk Gł. 10:57-11:00, Gdynia Gł. 11:24
EIP 3502/3503      Rzeszów Gł. 5:43, Kraków Gł. 7:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 10:05-20, Iława Gł. 12:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
EIP 3504/3505      Kraków Gł. 9:46, Warszawa Cent. 12:05-20, Iława Gł. 14:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 15:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 15:33
EIP 3506/3507      Kraków Gł. 11:46, Warszawa Cent. 14:05-20, Iława Gł. 16:05-06, Gdańsk Gł. 17:09-12, Gdynia Gł. 17:36
EIP 3508/3509      Kraków Gł. 13:46, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-20, Iława Gł. 18:07-09, Gdańsk Gł. 19:08-11, Gdynia Gł. 19:35
EIP 3510/3511      Kraków Gł. 15:46, Warszawa Cent. 18:05-20, Iława Gł. 20:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 21:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 21:33
EIP 3512/3513      Kraków Gł. 17:46, Warszawa Cent. 20:05-20, Iława Gł. 22:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 23:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 23:33
EIC 3522/3523   Kaszub   Kraków Gł. 14:40, Warszawa Cent. 17:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 20:10-13, Gdynia Gł. 20:35
IC 3526/3527   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 16:54-57, Żelisławice 17:49-18:01, ... Warszawa Wsch. 20:01-05, Działdowo 21:24-25, Olsztyn Gł. 22:27
IC 3528/3529   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:19, Kielce 12:51-54, Żelisławice 13:45-57, Warszawa Cent. 15:34-55, Działdowo 17:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 18:30
IC 3530/3531   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 7:21, Kielce 8:52-55, Żelisławice 9:45-10:00, Warszawa Cent. 11:36-55, Działdowo 13:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 14:31
EIP 3550/3551      Kraków Gł. 7:46, Warszawa Cent. 10:05-20, Iława Gł. 12:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
EIP 3800/3801      Kraków Gł. 13:46, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-20, Iława Gł. 18:07-08, ... Słupsk 20:54-55, Koszalin 21:35-37, Kołobrzeg 22:15
EIC 3850/3851   Fregata   Kraków Gł. 8:24, Warszawa Cent. 11:00-05, Gdańsk Gł. 13:50-53, ... Słupsk 16:29-37, Koszalin 17:25-27, Kołobrzeg 18:08
EIP 4500/4501      Bielsko Biała Gł. 7:44, Katowice 8:34-45, Warszawa Cent. 11:05-20, Iława Gł. 13:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 14:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 14:33
EIP 4502/4503      Bielsko Biała Gł. 5:44, Katowice 6:34-43, Warszawa Cent. 9:01-20, Iława Gł. 11:05-06, Gdańsk Gł. 12:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 12:34
EIP 4504/4505      Gliwice 10:19, Katowice 10:44-47, Warszawa Cent. 13:06-20, Gdańsk Gł. 16:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 16:34
EIP 4506/4507      Bielsko Biała Gł. 15:52, Katowice 16:42-46, Warszawa Cent. 19:05-20, Iława Gł. 21:01-02, Gdańsk Gł. 21:58-22:01, Gdynia Gł. 22:24
TLK 4520/4521   Kormoran   Katowice 14:19, Sosnowiec Gł. 14:27-28, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:25, Działdowo 19:17-18, Olsztyn Gł. 20:23
EIP 5100/5101      Gdynia Gł. 18:25, Gdańsk Gł. 18:49-52, Iława Gł. 19:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 21:40-50, Warszawa Zach. 21:54
EIC 5102/5103      Gdynia Gł. 17:24, Gdańsk Gł. 17:48-51, Iława Gł. 18:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 20:40-50, Warszawa Zach. 20:54
EIP 5102/5103      Gdynia Gł. 17:24, Gdańsk Gł. 17:48-51, Iława Gł. 18:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 20:40-50, Warszawa Zach. 20:54
EIP 5106/5107      Gdynia Gł. 15:23, Gdańsk Gł. 15:47-50, Iława Gł. 16:50-51, Warszawa Cent. 18:40
IC 5118/5119   Kortowo   Olsztyn Gł. 17:42, Działdowo 18:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 20:10-30, Warszawa Zach. 20:34
IC 5120/5121   Mazury   Olsztyn Gł. 19:25, Iława Gł. 20:20-22, Działdowo 20:52-53, Warszawa Cent. 22:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 22:19
EIC 5130/5131   Lazur   Gdynia Gł. 17:32, Gdańsk Gł. 17:56-59, Warszawa Cent. 21:15-20, Skierniewice 21:55-56, Łódź Widzew 22:28-31, Łódź Kal. 22:47
IC 5210/5211   Sienkiewicz   Olsztyn Gł. 17:42, Działdowo 18:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 20:10-30, Żelisławice 22:02-14, Kielce 23:04
EIP 5300/5301      Gdynia Gł. 4:28, Gdańsk Gł. 4:52-55, Iława Gł. 5:56-57, Warszawa Cent. 7:45-50, Kraków Gł. 10:07
EIP 5302/5303      Gdynia Gł. 6:24, Gdańsk Gł. 6:48-51, Iława Gł. 7:54-55, Warszawa Cent. 9:40-50, Kraków Gł. 12:07
EIP 5304/5305      Gdynia Gł. 8:24, Gdańsk Gł. 8:48-51, Iława Gł. 9:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 11:40-50, Kraków Gł. 14:07
EIP 5306/5307      Gdynia Gł. 10:25, Gdańsk Gł. 10:49-52, Iława Gł. 11:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 13:40-50, Kraków Gł. 16:08
EIP 5308/5309      Gdynia Gł. 12:25, Gdańsk Gł. 12:49-52, Iława Gł. 13:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 15:40-50, Kraków Gł. 18:08
EIP 5310/5311      Gdynia Gł. 14:25, Gdańsk Gł. 14:49-52, Iława Gł. 15:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 17:40-50, Kraków Gł. 20:08
EIP 5312/5313      Gdynia Gł. 16:33, Gdańsk Gł. 16:57-17:00, Iława Gł. 17:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Kraków Gł. 22:14-17, Rzeszów Gł. 0:18
EIC 5322/5323   Kaszub   Gdynia Gł. 7:20, Gdańsk Gł. 7:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 10:45-11:05, Kraków Gł. 13:35
IC 5326/5327   Orłowicz   Olsztyn Gł. 5:41, Działdowo 6:43-45, Warszawa Wsch. 8:02-04, ... Żelisławice 9:55-10:07, Kielce 10:58-11:01, Kraków Gł. 12:31
IC 5328/5329   Kolberg   Olsztyn Gł. 9:42, Działdowo 10:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-20, Żelisławice 13:55-14:07, Kielce 14:58-59, Kraków Gł. 16:29
IC 5330/5331   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:42, Działdowo 14:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-20, Żelisławice 17:58-18:10, Kielce 19:02-05, Kraków Gł. 20:32
EIP 5350/5351      Gdynia Gł. 16:33, Gdańsk Gł. 16:57-17:00, Iława Gł. 17:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Kraków Gł. 22:14
EIP 5400/5401      Gdynia Gł. 5:33, Gdańsk Gł. 5:57-6:00, Iława Gł. 6:58-59, Warszawa Cent. 8:40-50, Katowice 11:10-17, Bielsko Biała Gł. 12:10
EIP 5402/5403      Gdynia Gł. 11:24, Gdańsk Gł. 11:48-51, Warszawa Cent. 14:40-55, Katowice 17:15-19, Gliwice 17:45
EIP 5404/5405      Gdynia Gł. 13:25, Gdańsk Gł. 13:49-52, Iława Gł. 14:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 16:40-50, Katowice 19:09-12, Gliwice 19:37
TLK 5420/5421   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 7:31, Działdowo 8:42-43, Warszawa Cent. 10:40-50, Sosnowiec Gł. 13:15-16 Katowice 13:25
EIC 8150/8151   Jantar   Kołobrzeg 15:03, Koszalin 15:44-46, Słupsk 16:31-32, ... Gdańsk Gł. 18:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 21:40-50, Warszawa Zach. 21:54
EIP 8300/8301      Kołobrzeg 5:47, Koszalin 6:25-27, Słupsk 7:06-07, ... Iława Gł. 9:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 11:40-50, Kraków Gł. 14:07
EIC 8350/8351   Fregata   Kołobrzeg 9:04, Koszalin 9:44-48, Słupsk 10:32-44, ... Gdańsk Gł. 13:41-44, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-55, Kraków Gł. 19:24
IC 15100/15101   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 5:11, Warszawa Cent. 5:15-20, Działdowo 6:40-41, Iława Gł. 7:14-15, Gdańsk Gł. 8:22-25, Gdynia Gł. 8:48
TLK 15104/15105   Biebrza   Białystok 13:24, Ełk 14:42-54, Olsztyn Gł. 17:12-28, ... Tczew 19:29-30, Gdańsk Gł. 19:52-55, Gdynia Gł. 20:19
TLK 15104/15105   Biebrza   Białystok 13:24, Ełk 14:42-54, Olsztyn Gł. 17:12-28, ... Tczew 19:29-30, Gdańsk Gł. 19:52-55, Gdynia Gł. 20:19
TLK 15106/15107   Wojciechowski   Warszawa Zach. 6:31, Warszawa Cent. 6:36-55, Działdowo 8:57-58, ... Tczew 10:34-35, Gdańsk Gł. 11:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 11:32
TLK 15108/15109   Rataj   Warszawa Zach. 18:30, Warszawa Cent. 18:35-58, Działdowo 20:57-58, ... Tczew 22:36-39, Gdańsk Gł. 23:02-14, Gdynia Gł. 23:39
TLK 15156/15157   Delfin   Warszawa Zach. 6:45, Warszawa Cent. 6:50-55, Działdowo 8:57-58, ... Gdynia Gł. 11:24-36, Lębork 12:26-46, Łeba 13:34
TLK 15200/15201   Polaris   Warszawa Zach. 21:41, Warszawa Cent. 21:45-22:10, Działdowo 23:58-59, Iława Gł. 0:35-36, Olsztyn Gł. 1:22
TLK 18100/18101   Słowiniec   Warszawa Zach. 12:45, Warszawa Cent. 12:50-13:00, Działdowo 14:56-57, ... Słupsk 19:02-06, Koszalin 20:03-05, Kołobrzeg 20:48
TLK 18104/18105   Rybak   Białystok 5:45, Ełk 7:03-04, Olsztyn Gł. 9:15-31, ... Białogard 15:20-28, Stargard Szcz. 16:48-56, Szczecin Gł. 17:29
TLK 18200/18201   Polaris   Białystok 19:57, Ełk 21:18-23, Olsztyn Gł. 23:38-53, ... Białogard 5:52-53, Stargard Szcz. 7:11-12, Szczecin Gł. 7:45
TLK 18202/18203   Polaris   Warszawa Zach. 22:41, Warszawa Cent. 22:45-50, Działdowo 0:30-31, ... Słupsk 4:35-38, Koszalin 5:21-6:03, Kołobrzeg 6:52
Os 19611   R90   Warszawa Gdańska 13:58, Legionowo 14:20-21, Modlin 14:37-38, Nasielsk 14:51
TLK 38202/38203   Mars   Kraków Gł. 21:27, Kielce 23:05-07, Skarżysko-Kam. 23:40-41, ... Słupsk 8:59-9:02, Koszalin 9:44-46, Kołobrzeg 10:28
50618/50619      Gdynia Chylonia 19:11, Gdynia Gł. 19:16-19, Sopot 19:27-28, ... Tczew 20:17-26, Malbork 20:44-45, Elbląg 21:10
50632/50633      Elbląg 11:44, Malbork 12:10-11, Tczew 12:29-30, ... Sopot 13:16-17, Gdynia Gł. 13:26-28, Gdynia Chylonia 13:33
50642      Gdynia Chylonia 13:17, Gdynia Gł. 13:23-30, Sopot 13:39-39, Gdańsk Gł. 13:53-57, Tczew 14:30-31, Malbork 14:50
50644      Gdynia Chylonia 14:39, Gdynia Gł. 14:45-48, Sopot 14:57-57, Gdańsk Gł. 15:09-10, Tczew 15:35-36, Malbork 15:55
IC 51100/51101   Neptun   Gdynia Gł. 19:25, Gdańsk Gł. 19:48-51, Iława Gł. 20:57-58, Działdowo 21:30-31, Warszawa Cent. 22:55-23:00, Warszawa Zach. 23:04
TLK 51104/51105   Biebrza   Gdynia Gł. 7:42, Gdańsk Gł. 8:05-08, Tczew 8:30-31, ... Olsztyn Gł. 10:39-53, Ełk 13:13-31, Białystok 14:56
TLK 51106/51107   Wojciechowski   Gdynia Gł. 16:40, Gdańsk Gł. 17:05-07, Tczew 17:27-28, ... Działdowo 19:04-05, Warszawa Cent. 21:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 21:19
TLK 51108/51109   Rataj   Gdynia Gł. 4:36, Gdańsk Gł. 5:00-02, Tczew 5:26-27, ... Działdowo 7:07-09, Warszawa Cent. 9:15-20, Warszawa Zach. 9:24
TLK 51156/51157   Delfin   Łeba 14:06, Lębork 14:54-15:14, Gdynia Gł. 16:18-40, ... Działdowo 19:05-06, Warszawa Cent. 21:10-15, Warszawa Zach. 21:19
TLK 51200/51201   Polaris   Gdynia Gł. 2:06, Gdańsk Gł. 2:31-33, Tczew 2:53-54, ... Działdowo 4:25-26, Warszawa Cent. 6:20-25, Warszawa Zach. 6:29
Os 51302   Słoneczny   Gdynia Gł. 13:40, Gdańsk Gł. 14:04-05, Tczew 14:22-23, ... Działdowo 15:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 17:30-40, Warszawa Zach. 17:44
Os 51424   R90   Działdowo 9:36, Mława 9:49-49, Ciechanów 10:15-16, ... Legionowo 11:17-18, Warszawa Gdańska 11:42-43, Warszawa Zach. per.8 11:54
ŚDM 53144/53145   Kafarnaum 36   Wejherowo 23:58, Gdynia Gł. 0:16-31, Sopot 0:40-45, ... Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 0:59-1:04, Gdańsk Gł. 1:10-25, Kraków Gł. 7:32
TLK 58100/58101   Żuławy   Olsztyn Gł. 6:11, Elbląg 7:43-44, Tczew 8:20-21, ... Białogard 11:43-45, Stargard Szcz. 13:03-05, Szczecin Gł. 13:37
TLK 58102/58103   Gryf   Olsztyn Gł. 13:23, Elbląg 14:52-53, Gdańsk Gł. 15:59-16:04, ... Białogard 19:25-28, Stargard Szcz. 20:45-50, Szczecin Gł. 21:22
TLK 81100/81101   Słowiniec   Kołobrzeg 7:25, Koszalin 8:06-08, Słupsk 9:00-04, ... Działdowo 13:14-25, Warszawa Cent. 15:15-20, Warszawa Zach. 15:24
TLK 81104/81105   Rybak   Szczecin Gł. 10:45, Stargard Szcz. 11:16-18, Białogard 12:46-49, ... Olsztyn Gł. 18:41-19:04, Ełk 21:21-23, Białystok 22:37
TLK 81200/81201   Polaris   Szczecin Gł. 21:25, Stargard Szcz. 21:55-56, Białogard 23:14-15, ... Olsztyn Gł. 5:08-6:02, Ełk 8:43-55, Białystok 10:19
TLK 81202/81203   Polaris   Kołobrzeg 23:23, Koszalin 0:02-03, Słupsk 0:42-43, ... Działdowo 4:25-26, Warszawa Cent. 6:20-25, Warszawa Zach. 6:29
TLK 83202/83203   Mars   Kołobrzeg 19:37, Koszalin 20:25-27, Słupsk 21:15-18, ... Skarżysko-Kam. 5:48-50, Kielce 6:23-25, Kraków Gł. 8:02
TLK 85100/85101   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 14:12, Stargard Szcz. 14:43-45, Białogard 16:11-15, ... Tczew 19:47-48, Elbląg 20:24-25, Olsztyn Gł. 21:48
TLK 85102/85103   Gryf   Szczecin Gł. 6:38, Stargard Szcz. 7:08-10, Białogard 8:27-34, ... Tczew 12:18-30, Elbląg 13:06-08, Olsztyn Gł. 14:31
Strana: 1































96.42
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?