vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2016 » Trať PL-300
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2016 - Trať PL-300

Strana: 1
EIC/EC  17006 (40) / 40       Warszawa Wsch. 17.49, Poznań Gł. 20.28-20.32, Berlin Hbf 23.21
EC/EIC  41 / 71000 (41)       Berlin Hbf 6.37, Poznań Gł. 9.24-9.38, Warszawa Wsch. 12.36
EIC/EC  17004 (42) / 42       Warszawa Wsch. 13.44, Poznań Gł. 16.26-16.31, Berlin Hbf 19.15
EC/EIC  43 / 71002 (43)       Berlin Hbf 9.37, Poznań Gł. 12.25-12.40, Warszawa Wsch. 15.36
EIC/EC  17002 (44) / 44       Warszawa Wsch. 9.49, Poznań Gł. 12.29-12.32, Berlin Hbf 15.15
EC/EIC  45 / 71004 (45)       Berlin Hbf 12.37, Poznań Gł. 15.25-15.40, Warszawa Wsch. 18.36
EIC/EC  17000 (46) / 46       Warszawa Wsch. 5.49, Poznań Gł. 8.28-8.32, Berlin Hbf 11.15
EC/EIC  47 / 71006 (47)       Berlin Hbf 16.37, Poznań Gł. 19.25-19.30, Warszawa Wsch. 22.18
EIC/EC  57000 (54) / 54       Gdynia Gł. 7.13, Bydgoszcz Gł. 8.59-9.02, Poznań Gł. 10.27-10.32, Berlin Hbf 13.15
EC/EIC  55 / 75000 (55)       Berlin Hbf 14.37, Poznań Gł. 17.25-17.30, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18.54-18.57, Gdynia Gł. 20.46
EN/EN  17010/17011 (446) / 446    Jan Kiepura   Warszawa Wsch. 17:44, Warszawa Cent. 17:50-18:00,Poznań Gł. 20:29-33, Berlin Ostbhf. 23:06-33, ... Hannover Hbf 2:44-46, Dortmund Hbf 5:31-35, Köln Hbf 6:56
S/S/EN/EN/EN  23 / 23 / 17012/17013 (452) / 452 / 452       Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:15, Smolensk 2:50-2:55, Minsk-Pass.6:41-6:57, ... Karlsruhe Hbf. 3:04-3:33, Strasbourg 4:49-5:10, Paris Est 9:32
EN/EN/EN/S/S  453 / 453 / 71012/71013 (453) / 24 / 24       Paris-Est 18:58, Strasbourg 23:10-23:25, Karlsruhe Hbf. 0:27-0:45, ... Minsk-Pass. 1:39-1:53, Smolensk 5:35-5:40, Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:10
IC 1510/1511   Brda   Warszawa Wsch. 20:14, Warszawa Cent. 20:20-25, Kutno 21:36-38, Toruń Gł. 22:50-52, Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:31
IC 1512/1513   Kujawiak   Warszawa Wsch. 16:14, Warszawa Cent. 16:20-25, Kutno 17:34-36, Toruń Gł. 18:48-50, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:29
IC 1514/1515   Łuczniczka   Warszawa Wsch. 12:14, Warszawa Cent. 12:20-24, Kutno 13:34-36, Toruń Gł. 14:48-50, Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:29
IC 1516/1517   Kopernik   Warszawa Wsch. 8:14, Warszawa Cent. 8:20-25, Kutno 9:34-35, Toruń Gł. 10:45-47, Bydgoszcz Gł. 11:24
EIC 1700/1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 15:44, Warszawa Cent. 15:50-16:00, Konin 17:44-45, Poznań Gł. 18:30-33, Zbąszynek 19:16-17, Zielona Góra 19:58
EIC 1702/1703   Paderewski   Warszawa Wsch. 12:59, Warszawa Cent. 13:05-10, Konin 14:54-58, Poznań Gł. 15:44
EIC 1800/1801   Łokietek   Warszawa Wsch. 6:49, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:08-09, ... Krzyż 10:37-38, Stargard Szcz. 11:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 12:02
EIC 1802/1803   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 16:49, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:00, Poznań Gł. 19:28-38, Krzyż 20:36-37, Stargard Szcz. 21:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 22:02
EIC 1804/1805   Mewa   Warszawa Wsch. 14:44, Warszawa Cent. 14:50-15:00, Kutno 16:04-05, ... Stargard Szcz. 19:30-32, Szczecin Gł. 20:03, Świnoujście 21:32
EIC 1806/1807   Sedina   Warszawa Wsch. 18:49, Warszawa Cent. 18:55-19:00, Poznań Gł. 21:25-35, Stargard Szcz. 23:20-21, Szczecin Gł. 23:54
IC 1820/1821   Broniewski   Łódź Kal. 5:28, Kutno 6:48-56, Konin 7:34-35, ... Krzyż 9:40-42, Stargard Szcz. 10:31-34, Szczecin Gł. 11:05
EIC 1852/1853   Błękitna Fala   Warszawa Wsch. 6:48, Warszawa Cent. 6:55-7:00, Kutno 8:04-05, ... Stargard Szcz. 11:23-25, Szczecin Gł. 11:58-12:15, Świnoujście 13:39
IC 3524/3525   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 15:02, Łódź Widzew 17:27-33, Kutno 18:57-58, ... Gniezno 21:11-12, Inowrocław 21:44-48, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:15
IC 3810/3811   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 7:00, Łódź Widzew 9:23-33, Kutno 11:00-01, ... Krzyż 13:46-47, Stargard Szcz. 14:36-38, Szczecin Gł. 15:07
IC 3812/3813   Barbakan   Kraków Pł. 10:48, Kraków Gł. 10:54-11:04, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, ... Krzyż 17:36-37, Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59
IC 3862/3863   Barbakan   Kraków Pł. 10:48, Kraków Gł. 10:54-11:04, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, ... Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:11, Świnoujście 20:32
IC 5110/5111   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 7:35, Toruń Gł. 8:14-22, Kutno 9:33-38, Warszawa Cent. 10:49-54, Warszawa Wsch. 11:00
IC 5112/5113   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:23, Toruń Gł. 9:03-06, Kutno 10:16-17, Warszawa Cent. 11:28-35, Warszawa Wsch. 11:41
IC 5114/5115   Łuczniczka   Bydgoszcz Gł. 12:28, Toruń Gł. 13:06-08, Kutno 14:18-19, Warszawa Cent. 15:30-39, Warszawa Wsch. 15:45
IC 5116/5117   Kopernik   Bydgoszcz Gł. 16:28, Toruń Gł. 17:04-06, Kutno 18:16-18, Warszawa Cent. 19:29-35, Warszawa Wsch. 19:41
IC 5324/5325   Wawel   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:38, Inowrocław 6:04-21, Gniezno 6:55-56, ... Kutno 9:17-18, Łódź Widzew 10:34-36, Kraków Gł. 12:53
EIC 7100/7101   Lech   Zielona Góra 6:05, Zbąszynek 6:46-47, Poznań Gł. 7:30-40, Konin 8:29-30, Warszawa Cent. 10:23-29, Warszawa Wsch. 10:35
EIC 7102/7103   Paderewski   Poznań Gł. 16:40, Konin 17:28-29, Warszawa Cent. 19:15-25, Warszawa Wsch. 19:31
EIC 8100/8101   Łokietek   Szczecin Gł. 16:08, Stargard Szcz. 16:39-41, Krzyż 17:31-32, ... Kutno 20:08-10, Warszawa Cent. 21:15-20, Warszawa Wsch. 21:26
EIC 8102/8103   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 6:06, Stargard Szcz. 6:36-38, Krzyż 7:30-31, Poznań Gł. 8:30-44, Warszawa Cent. 11:19-25, Warszawa Wsch. 11:31
EIC 8104/8105   Mewa   Świnoujście 6:36, Szczecin Gł. 8:01-07, Stargard Szcz. 8:38-40, ... Kutno 12:09-10, Warszawa Cent. 13:20-30, Warszawa Wsch. 13:36
EIC 8106/8107   Sedina   Szczecin Gł. 4:10, Stargard Szcz. 4:40-41, Poznań Gł. 6:28-40, Kutno 8:09-10, Warszawa Cent. 9:20-30, Warszawa Wsch. 9:36
IC 8120/8121   Broniewski   Szczecin Gł. 17:02, Stargard Szcz. 17:30-32, Krzyż 18:21-24, ... Konin 20:32-33, Kutno 21:15-18, Łódź Kal. 22:32
EIC 8152/8153   Błękitna Fala   Świnoujście 14:35, Szczecin Gł. 16:00-08, Stargard Szcz. 16:39-41, ... Kutno 20:08-10, Warszawa Cent. 21:15-20, Warszawa Wsch. 21:27
IC 8310/8311   Sukiennice   Szczecin Gł. 13:03, Stargard Szcz. 13:32-34, Krzyż 14:23-24, ... Kutno 17:14-15, Łódź Widzew 18:32-35, Kraków Gł. 20:54
IC 8312/8313   Barbakan   Szczecin Gł. 9:03, Stargard Szcz. 9:32-34, Krzyż 10:23-24, ... Łódź Widzew 14:33-35, Kraków Gł. 16:56-17:01, Kraków Pł. 17:06
IC 8362/8363   Barbakan   Świnoujście 7:30, Szczecin Gł. 8:51-9:03, Stargard Szcz. 9:32-34, ... Łódź Widzew 14:33-35, Kraków Gł. 16:56-17:01, Kraków Pł. 17:06
10650      Kutno 12:37, Łowicz Gł. 13:16-17, Skierniewice 13:47
TLK 15102/15103   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 14:03, Warszawa Cent. 14:10-15, Kutno 15:35-37, Toruń Gł. 16:55-57, Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:37
TLK 15112/15113   Przybyszewski   Warszawa Wsch. 17:14, Warszawa Cent. 17:20-25, Kutno 18:47-49, Inowrocław 20:14-22, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:53
TLK 15114/15115   Bzura   Warszawa Wsch. 15:14, Warszawa Cent. 15:20-25, Kutno 16:54-56, Toruń Gł. 18:18-25, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:05
IC 15116/15117   Doker   Warszawa Wsch. 5:19, Warszawa Cent. 5:25-30, Kutno 6:44-7:07, ... Tczew 10:41-52, Gdańsk Gł. 11:12-15, Gdynia Gł. 11:41
TLK 16200/16201   Aurora   Warszawa Wsch. 21:44, Warszawa Cent. 21:50-22:05, Kutno 23:27-28, ... Wrocław Gł. 5:22-6:00, Kłodzko Gł. 7:57-58, Kudowa-Zdrój 9:18
TLK 17100/17101   Dionizos   Warszawa Wsch. 5:14, Warszawa Cent. 5:20-25, Kutno 6:39-40, ... Poznań Gł. 8:23-37, Zbąszynek 9:33-34, Zielona Góra 10:17
TLK 17102/17103   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 19:19, Warszawa Cent. 19:25-30, Kutno 20:43-44, Konin 21:26-27, Poznań Gł. 22:31
TLK 17108/17109   Kiliński   Warszawa Wsch. 12:53, Warszawa Cent. 13:00-05, Kutno 14:17-18, Konin 14:59-15:00, Poznań Gł. 15:57
TLK 18102/18103   Moniuszko   Warszawa Wsch. 6:19, Warszawa Cent. 6:25-30, Kutno 7:55-57, ... Piła Gł. 11:15-45, Krzyż 12:29-32, Gorzów Wlkp. 13:26
TLK 18106/18107   Czechowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 11:14, Warszawa Cent. 11:20-25, Kutno 12:37-38, ... Krzyż 15:44-45, Stargard Szcz. 16:41-43, Szczecin Gł. 17:17
TLK 18108/18109   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 13:54, Warszawa Cent. 14:00-05, Kutno 15:31-32, ... Krzyż 19:51-20:11, Stargard Szcz. 21:06-08, Szczecin Gł. 21:41
TLK 18156/18157   Latarnik   Białystok 8:16, Małkinia 9:17-18, Warszawa Cent. 11:15-30, ... Szczecin Gł. 17:30-46, Międzyzdroje 19:01-02, Świnoujście 19:15
Os 19498   Mazovia   Warszawa Wsch. 18:08, Warszawa Cent. 18:14-15, Kutno 19:33-34, Płock 20:40
TLK 25100/25101   Lubomirski   Lublin 7:52, Dęblin 8:47-49, Warszawa Cent. 10:20-25, Kutno 11:48-50, Toruń Gł. 13:08-10, Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:53
TLK 28100/28101   Gałczyński   Lublin 4:56, Dęblin 5:48-49, Warszawa Cent. 7:15-20, ... Krzyż 11:44-45, Stargard Szcz. 12:38-40, Szczecin Gł. 13:13
TLK 28250/28251   Galaxis   Lublin 20:25, Dęblin 21:20-21, Warszawa Cent. 23:05-10, ... Szczecin Gł. 5:44-58, Międzyzdroje 7:14-15, Świnoujście 7:27
TLK 35104/35105   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 12:37, Stalowa Wola Rozwad. 14:20-30, Lublin 15:47-16:05, ... Kutno 19:55-57, Toruń Gł. 21:15-17, Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:57
TLK 35106/35107   Flisak   Przemyśl Gł. 3:21, Rzeszów Gł. 4:31-45, Kolbuszowa 5:09-10, ... Kutno 11:49-51, Toruń Gł. 13:08-10, Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:54
TLK 35106/35107   Lubomirski   Przemyśl Gł. 3:21, Rzeszów Gł. 4:31-45, Kolbuszowa 5:09-10, ... Kutno 11:49-51, Toruń Gł. 13:08-10, Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:54
TLK 35260/35261   Gemini   Rzeszów Gł. 16:41, Kolbuszowa 17:03-04, Lublin 19:15-37, ... Władysławowo 7:32-37, Jastarnia 8:04-07, Hel 8:25
TLK 38104/38105   Staszic   Rzeszów Gł. 13:00, Kolbuszowa 13:27-29, Tarnobrzeg 13:59-14:06, ... Toruń Gł. 21:17-19, Bydgoszcz Gł. 21:59-22:25, Piła Gł. 23:34
TLK 38106/38107   Gombrowicz   Przemyśl Gł. 7:43, Rzeszów Gł. 8:54-9:08, Kolbuszowa 9:36-37, ... Krzyż 19:42-43, Stargard Szcz. 20:39-41, Szczecin Gł. 21:13
ŚDM 38114/38115   Królestwo Boże 50   Kraków Gł. 19:42, Opole Gł. 23:03-05, Wrocław Gł. 23:53-57, ... Świebodzin 4:12-15, Rzepin 4:46-49, Kostrzyn 5:26
IC 38162/38163   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 11:03, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, Kutno 14:58-59, ... Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:11, Świnoujście 20:32
TLK 51102/51103   Noteć   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:48, Toruń Gł. 11:30-35, Kutno 12:53-58, Warszawa Cent. 14:19-35, Warszawa Wsch. 14:42
TLK 51112/51113   Przybyszewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 4:50, Inowrocław 5:19-50, Kutno 6:49-51, Warszawa Cent. 8:15-24, Warszawa Wsch. 8:30
TLK 51114/51115   Bzura   Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:23, Toruń Gł. 18:04-06, Kutno 19:33-45, Warszawa Cent. 21:15-20, Warszawa Wsch. 21:26
IC 51116/51117   Doker   Gdynia Gł. 16:52, Gdańsk Gł. 17:20-23, Tczew 17:45-46, ... Kutno 21:20-22, Warszawa Cent. 22:45-50, Warszawa Wsch. 22:56
TLK 52100/52101   Lubomirski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 13:58, Toruń Gł. 14:42-50, Kutno 16:12-24, Warszawa Cent. 17:45-50, Dęblin 19:16-17, Lublin 20:10
TLK 53104/53105   Staszic   Bydgoszcz Gł. 6:03, Toruń Gł. 6:44-46, Kutno 8:10-14, ... Lublin 12:16-36, Stalowa Wola Rozwad. 13:56-57, Rzeszów Gł. 15:46
TLK 53106/53107   Flisak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:01, Toruń Gł. 14:43-45, Kutno 16:02-04, ... Kolbuszowa 22:35-36, Rzeszów Gł. 22:59-23;13, Przemyśl Gł. 0:23
TLK 53106/53107   Lubomirski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 14:01, Toruń Gł. 14:43-45, Kutno 16:02-04, ... Kolbuszowa 22:35-36, Rzeszów Gł. 22:59-23;13, Przemyśl Gł. 0:23
TLK 53260/53261   Gemini   Hel 21:28, Jastarnia 21:46-52, Władysławowo 22:21-26, ... Lublin 9:17-37, Kolbuszowa 11:53-54, Rzeszów Gł. 12:16
TLK 57102/57103   Bachus   Gdynia Gł. 13:54, Gdańsk Gł. 14:18-21, Tczew 14:39-40, ... Poznań Gł. 17:22-39, Zbąszynek 18:28-29, Zielona Góra 19:11
TLK 57106/57107   Ukiel   Olsztyn Gł. 9:26, Iława Gł. 10:18-20, Toruń Gł. 11:35-37, ... Poznań Gł. 13:13-35, Zbąszynek 14:31-33, Zielona Góra 15:22
TLK 61200/61201   Aurora   Kudowa-Zdrój 19:49, Kłodzko Gł. 21:21-22, Wrocław Gł. 23:03-30, ... Kutno 5:02-03, Warszawa Cent. 6:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 6:42
TLK 70102/70103   Gałczyński   Poznań Gł. 10:49, Zbąszynek 11:44-45, Zielona Góra 12:29
TLK 71100/71101   Dionizos   Zielona Góra 18:26, Zbąszynek 19:14-18, Poznań Gł. 20:13-38, ... Kutno 22:28-30, Warszawa Cent. 23:45-50, Warszawa Wsch. 23:56
TLK 71102/71103   Warta   Poznań Gł. 5:12, Konin 6:19-20, Kutno 7:04-05, Warszawa Cent. 8:19-28, Warszawa Wsch. 8:34
TLK 71108/71109   Kiliński   Poznań Gł. 20:40, Konin 21:38-39, Kutno 22:22-23, Warszawa Cent. 23:37-42, Warszawa Wsch. 23:49
Os 71328      Poznań Gł. 11:40, Swarzędz 11:54-55, Września 12:24-25, ... Koło 13:27-28, Kłodawa 13:42-43, Kutno 14:14
TLK 75102/75103   Bachus   Zielona Góra 8:49, Zbąszynek 9:30-31, Poznań Gł. 10:20-35, ... Tczew 13:22-23, Gdańsk Gł. 13:40-43, Gdynia Gł. 14:06
TLK 75106/75107   Ukiel   Zielona Góra 12:39, Zbąszynek 13:20-21, Poznań Gł. 14:18-46, ... Toruń Gł. 16:19-26, Iława Gł. 17:38-40, Olsztyn Gł. 18:31
TLK 77102/77103   Gałczyński   Zielona Góra 15:12, Zbąszynek 15:55-56, Poznań Gł. 16:51
Os 79359      Koło 13:28, Konin 13:46-47, Słupca 14:09-10, Września 14:29-30, Swarzędz 15:00-01, Poznań Gł. 15:14
TLK 81102/81103   Moniuszko   Gorzów Wlkp. 15:33, Krzyż 16:20-22, Piła Gł. 17:06-21, ... Kutno 20:33-35, Warszawa Cent. 22:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 22:12
TLK 81106/81107   Czechowicz   Szczecin Gł. 11:38, Stargard Szcz. 12:10-11, Krzyż 13:10-11, ... Kutno 16:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 17:34-55, Warszawa Wsch. 18:01
TLK 81108/81109   Noteć   Szczecin Gł. 6:25, Stargard Szcz. 6:56-58, Krzyż 7:54-8:06, ... Kutno 12:40-45, Warszawa Cent. 14:14-35, Warszawa Wsch. 14:41
TLK 81156/81157   Latarnik   Świnoujście 9:40, Międzyzdroje 9:52-54, Szczecin Gł. 11:08-41, ... Warszawa Cent. 17:35-40, Małkinia 19:27-28, Białystok 20:29
TLK 82100/82101   Gałczyński   Szczecin Gł. 14:42, Stargard Szcz. 15:14-15, Krzyż 16:14-19, ... Warszawa Cent. 20:37-50, Dęblin 22:14-15, Lublin 23:06
TLK 82250/82251   Galaxis   Świnoujście 21:11, Międzyzdroje 21:24-25, Szczecin Gł. 22:40-23:02, ... Warszawa Cent. 6:45-50, Dęblin 8:26-27, Lublin 9:24
TLK 83104/83105   Staszic   Piła Gł. 4:34, Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:44-6:12, Toruń Gł. 6:53-55, ... Tarnobrzeg 14:01-02, Kolbuszowa 14:34-40, Rzeszów Gł. 15:07
TLK 83106/83107   Gombrowicz   Szczecin Gł. 6:47, Stargard Szcz. 7:17-18, Krzyż 8:15-16, ... Kolbuszowa 18:42-43, Rzeszów Gł. 19:05-19, Przemyśl Gł. 20:30
ŚDM 83110/83111   Królestwo Boże 36   Kostrzyn 2:30, Rzepin 3:01-04, Świebodzin 3:37-40, ... Wrocław Gł. 7:22-8:21, Opole Gł. 9:09-12, Kraków Gł. 11:43
Strana: 1































87.64
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?