vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2016 » Trať PL-100
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2016 - Trať PL-100

 
Strana: 1 2
EC/EC/EIC  102 / 102 / 41000/41001 (102)    Polonia   Wien Hbf. 14:09, Břeclav 15:04-15:13, Přerov 16:09-16:12, ... Katowice 18:35-18:38, Warszawa Cent. 21:03-21:25, Warszawa Wsch. 21:31
EIC/EC/EC  14000/14001 (103) / 103 / 103    Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 6:44, Warszawa Centralna 6:50-6:55, Katowice 9:19-9:25, ... Přerov 11:49-11:52, Břeclav 12:48-12:56, Wien Hbf 13:51
EC/EC/EIC  104 / 104 / 45000/45001 (104)    Sobieski   Wien Hbf. 8:09, Břeclav 9:04-13, Přerov 10:07-09, ... Iława Gł. 17:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 18:08-11, Gdynia Gł. 18:33
EIC/EC/EC  54000/54001 (105) / 105 / 105    Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 9:25, Gdańsk Gł. 9:47-50, Iława Gł. 10:53-54, ... Přerov 17:49-52, Břeclav 18:48-56, Wien Hbf. 19:51
EIC/EC  14008 (110) / 110    Comenius   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:38, Warszawa Centralna 17:45-17:55, Katowice 20:25-20:32, Rybnik 21:15-21:16, Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:58, Ostrava-Svinov 22:04
EC/EIC  111 / 41008 (111)    Comenius   Ostrava-Svinov 5:49, Ostrava hl.n. 5:55-5:56, Rybnik 6:36-6:37, Katowice 7:22-7:25, Warszawa Centralna 10:00-10:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:17
EIC/EC  14006 (112) / 112    Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:38, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:22-16:32, ... Ostrava hl.n. 17:56-18:15, Olomouc hl.n. 19:16-19:18, Praha hl.n. 21:39
EC/EIC  113 / 41006 (113)    Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Olomouc hl.n. 8:43-8:45, Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, ... Katowice 11:26-11:29, Warszawa Centralna 14:00-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:17
EIC/EC  14004 (116) / 116    Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:28, Warszawa Centralna 5:35-5:40, Katowice 8:11-8:18, ... Ostrava hl.n. 10:13-10:15, Olomouc hl.n. 11:16-11:18, Praha hl.n. 13:39
EC/EIC  117 / 41004 (117)    Praha   Praha hl.n. 14:24, Olomouc hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava hl.n. 17:46-17:48, ... Katowice 19:32-19:48, Warszawa Centralna 22:20-22:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:37
EC/EC/EC/EIC  130 / 130 / 130 / 41002/41003 (130)    Varsovia   Budapest-Keleti 8.22, Štúrovo 9.46-9.49, Bratislava hl.st. 11.07-11.10, ... Katowice 15.34-15.37, Warszawa Centr. 18.00-18.10, Warszawa Wsch. 18.16
T/TLK  140 / 13010/13011 (140)    Hańcza   Mockava 14:10, Suwałki 15:01-28, Białystok 17:24-39, Małkinia 18:41-42, Warszawa Cent. 20:06-20, Kraków Gł. 22:52
TLK/T  31010/31011 (141) / 141    Hańcza   Kraków Gł. 4:51, Warszawa Cent. 7:32-36, Małkinia 9:11-12, Białystok 10:11-31, Suwałki 12:23, Mockava 13:30
S/S/EN/EN  21 / 21 / 14012/14013 (404) / 404    Vltava   Moskva Bel. 7:46, Orsha C. 13:32-13:47, Minsk Pass. 16:10-16:25, ... Bohumín 4:10-4:50, Olomouc hl.n. 5:55-5:57, Praha hl.n 8:28
EN/EN/S/S  405 / 41012/41013 (405) / 22 / 22    Vltava   Praha hl.n. 18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:59-21:02, Bohumín 22:09-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 15:01-15:18, Orsha C. 17:30-17:44, Moskva Bel. 23:35
EN/EN/EN  406 / 406 / 41010/41011 (406)    Chopin   Wien Hbf 22.50, Břeclav 23.50-0.13, Přerov 1.03-1.05, ... Katowice 4.07-4.16, Warszawa Centr. 7.00-7.05, Warszawa Wsch. 7.28
EN/EN/EN  14010/14011 (407) / 407 / 407    Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.48, Warszawa Centr. 20.55-21.00, Katowice 23.42-0.10, ... Přerov 3.19-3.20, Břeclav 4.14-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.02
EN/EN/D/EN/EN/S/S  19 / 13013/13014/13015 / 408 / 408 / 41014/41015 (408) / 18 / 18       Nice Ville 21:47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 22:02-22:04, Ventimiglia 22:27-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 12:14-12:30, Orsha C. 14:58-15:14, Moskva Bel. 22:30
S/S/EN/EN/D/EN/EN  17 / 17 / 14014/14015 (409) / 409 / 409 / 13017/13018/13020 / 16       Moskva Bel. 11:18, Orsha C. 17:49-18:03, Minsk Pass. 20:20-20:35, ... Ventimiglia 7:25-7:51, Monaco-Monte Carlo 8:12-8:14, Nice Ville 8:34
EIP 1300/1301      Warszawa Wsch. 6:39, Warszawa Cent. 6:45-50, Kraków Gł. 9:05
EIP 1302/1303      Warszawa Wsch. 12:39, Warszawa Cent. 12:45-50, Kraków Gł. 15:08
IC 1316/1317   Orłowicz   Warszawa Wsch. 8:04, Warszawa Cent. 8:10-20, Żelisławice 9:55-10:07, Kielce 10:58-11:01, Kraków Gł. 12:31
EIC 1322/1323   Norwid   Warszawa Wsch. 8:44, Warszawa Cent. 8:50-55, Kraków Gł. 11:21
EIC 1324/1325   Krakus   Warszawa Wsch. 16:44, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-55, Kraków Gł. 19:20
EIC 1326/1327   Modrzejewska   Warszawa Wsch. 18:39, Warszawa Cent. 18:45-50, Kraków Gł. 21:19
IC 1328/1329   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:49, Piotrków Tryb. 6:39-40, Radomsko 7:06-07, Częstochowa 7:32-42, Kraków Gł. 9:18
EIC 1352/1353   Tatry   Warszawa Wsch. 8:44, Warszawa Cent. 8:50-55, Kraków Gł. 11:21-31, Zakopane 14:42
EIC 1354/1355   Morskie Oko   Warszawa Wsch. 6:54, Warszawa Cent. 7:00-25, Kraków Gł. 9:50-10:15, Zakopane 13:36
EIP 1400/1401      Warszawa Wsch. 15:39, Warszawa Cent. 15:45-55, Katowice 18:17-20, Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:11
EIP 1402/1403      Warszawa Wsch. 19:48, Warszawa Cent. 19:54-20:00, Katowice 22:20-24, Bielsko Biała Gł. 23:15
EIP 1600/1601      Warszawa Wsch. 5:24, Warszawa Cent. 5:30-35, Częstochowa Stradom 7:33-34, Opole Gł. 8:30-31, Wrocław Gł. 9:10
EIP 1602/1603      Warszawa Wsch. 9:24, Warszawa Cent. 9:30-45, Częstochowa Stradom 11:40-41, Opole Gł. 12:34-35, Wrocław Gł. 13:14
EIP 1604/1605      Warszawa Wsch. 13:19, Warszawa Cent. 13:25-35, Częstochowa Stradom 15:32-33, Opole Gł. 16:27-28, Wrocław Gł. 17:06
EIP 1606/1607   Teleexpress   Warszawa Wsch. 17:19, Warszawa Cent. 17:25-31, Częstochowa Stradom 19:26-27, Opole Gł. 20:19-20, Wrocław Gł. 20:59
EIP 1656/1657   Teleexpress   Warszawa Wsch. 17:19, Warszawa Cent. 17:25-30, Częstochowa 19:31-33, Opole Gł. 20:28-29, Wrocław Gł. 21:12-18, Jelenia Góra 23:03
IC 2510/2511   Sienkiewicz   Kielce 4:55, Żelisławice 5:45-57, Warszawa Cent. 7:37-55, Działdowo 9:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 10:30
IC 2700/2701   Siemiradzki   Zamość 10:30, Stalowa Wola Rozw. 12:07-08, Kolbuszowa 13:00-01, ... Rawicz 20:41-42, Leszno 21:04-06, Poznań Gł. 22:13
EIP 3100/3101      Kraków Gł. 20:01, Warszawa Cent. 22:19-28, Warszawa Wsch. 22:34
EIP 3102/3103      Kraków Gł. 16:41, Warszawa Cent. 19:00-10, Warszawa Wsch. 19:16
IC 3116/3117   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 16:54-57, Żelisławice 17:49-18:01, Warszawa Cent. 19:34-55, Warszawa Wsch. 20:01
EIC 3122/3123   Norwid   Kraków Gł. 19:12, Warszawa Cent. 21:35-40, Warszawa Wsch. 21:46
EIC 3124/3125   Krakus   Kraków Gł. 6:27, Warszawa Cent. 8:54-9:00, Warszawa Wsch. 9:06
EIC 3126/3127   Modrzejewska   Kraków Gł. 8:34, Warszawa Cent. 11:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 11:11
IC 3128/3129   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 19:01, Częstochowa 20:36-38, Radomsko 21:02-03, Piotrków Tryb. 21:28-29, Łódź Kal. 22:19
EIC 3152/3153   Tatry   Zakopane 15:52, Kraków Gł. 19:07-12, Warszawa Cent. 21:35-40, Warszawa Wsch. 21:46
EIC 3154/3155   Morskie Oko   Zakopane 13:59, Kraków Gł. 17:23-26, Warszawa Cent. 19:54-20:04, Warszawa Wsch. 20:10
EIP 3500/3501      Kraków Gł. 5:46, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-20, Iława Gł. 10:00-01, Gdańsk Gł. 10:57-11:00, Gdynia Gł. 11:24
EIP 3502/3503      Rzeszów Gł. 5:43, Kraków Gł. 7:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 10:05-20, Iława Gł. 12:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
EIP 3504/3505      Kraków Gł. 9:46, Warszawa Cent. 12:05-20, Iława Gł. 14:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 15:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 15:33
EIP 3506/3507      Kraków Gł. 11:46, Warszawa Cent. 14:05-20, Iława Gł. 16:05-06, Gdańsk Gł. 17:09-12, Gdynia Gł. 17:36
EIP 3508/3509      Kraków Gł. 13:46, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-20, Iława Gł. 18:07-09, Gdańsk Gł. 19:08-11, Gdynia Gł. 19:35
EIP 3510/3511      Kraków Gł. 15:46, Warszawa Cent. 18:05-20, Iława Gł. 20:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 21:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 21:33
EIP 3512/3513      Kraków Gł. 17:46, Warszawa Cent. 20:05-20, Iława Gł. 22:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 23:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 23:33
EIC 3522/3523   Kaszub   Kraków Gł. 14:40, Warszawa Cent. 17:05-20, Gdańsk Gł. 20:10-13, Gdynia Gł. 20:35
IC 3524/3525   Wawel   Kraków Gł. 15:02, Łódź Widzew 17:27-33, Kutno 18:57-58, ... Gniezno 21:11-12, Inowrocław 21:44-48, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:15
IC 3526/3527   Orłowicz   Kraków Gł. 15:22, Kielce 16:54-57, Żelisławice 17:49-18:01, ... Warszawa Wsch. 20:01-05, Działdowo 21:24-25, Olsztyn Gł. 22:27
IC 3528/3529   Kolberg   Kraków Gł. 11:19, Kielce 12:51-54, Żelisławice 13:45-57, Warszawa Cent. 15:34-55, Działdowo 17:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 18:30
IC 3530/3531   Żeromski   Kraków Gł. 7:21, Kielce 8:52-55, Żelisławice 9:45-10:00, Warszawa Cent. 11:36-55, Działdowo 13:23-24, Olsztyn Gł. 14:31
EIP 3550/3551      Kraków Gł. 7:46, Warszawa Cent. 10:05-20, Iława Gł. 12:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 13:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 13:33
IC 3600/3601   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 2:23, Rzeszów Gł. 3:36-38, Tarnów 4:47-50, ... Częstochowa Stradom 7:46-47, Opole Gł. 8:42-46, Wrocław Gł. 9:33
IC 3602/3603   Kossak   Przemyśl Gł. 6:38, Rzeszów Gł. 7:49-52, Tarnów 8:59-9:01, ... Częstochowa Stradom 12:05-06, Opole Gł. 12:59-13:01, Wrocław Gł. 13:47
IC 3604/3605   Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 8:10, Częstochowa Stradom 9:40-41, Opole Gł. 10:35-39, Wrocław Gł. 11:21
IC 3606/3607   Malczewski   Przemyśl Gł. 8:28, Rzeszów Gł. 9:38-40, Tarnów 10:48-50, ... Częstochowa Stradom 13:41-42, Opole Gł. 14:35-37, Wrocław Gł. 15:22
IC 3608/3609   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 14:17, Rzeszów Gł. 15:25-37, Tarnów 16:47-55, ... Częstochowa Stradom 19:50-53, Opole Gł. 20:47-49, Wrocław Gł. 21:33
IC 3702/3703   Siemiradzki   Kraków Gł. 16:28, Częstochowa Stradom 17:59-18:00, Opole Gł. 18:57-59, ... Rawicz 20:41-42, Leszno 21:04-06, Poznań Gł. 22:13
IC 3752/3753   Siemiradzki   Kraków Gł. 16:20, Częstochowa Stradom 17:52-54, Opole Gł. 18:59-19:01, ... Rawicz 21:07-08, Leszno 21:31-33, Poznań Gł. 22:45
EIP 3800/3801      Kraków Gł. 13:46, Warszawa Cent. 16:05-20, Iława Gł. 18:07-08, ... Słupsk 20:54-55, Koszalin 21:35-37, Kołobrzeg 22:15
IC 3810/3811   Sukiennice   Kraków Gł. 7:00, Łódź Widzew 9:23-33, Kutno 11:00-01, ... Krzyż 13:46-47, Stargard Szcz. 14:36-38, Szczecin Gł. 15:07
IC 3812/3813   Barbakan   Kraków Pł. 10:48, Kraków Gł. 10:54-11:04, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, ... Krzyż 17:36-37, Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59
EIC 3850/3851   Fregata   Kraków Gł. 8:24, Warszawa Cent. 11:00-05, Gdańsk Gł. 13:50-53, ... Słupsk 16:29-37, Koszalin 17:25-27, Kołobrzeg 18:08
IC 3862/3863   Barbakan   Kraków Pł. 10:48, Kraków Gł. 10:54-11:04, Łódź Widzew 13:25-33, ... Stargard Szcz. 18:27-29, Szczecin Gł. 18:59-19:11, Świnoujście 20:32
EIP 4100/4101      Gliwice 5:10, Katowice 5:35-40, Warszawa Cent. 8:01-10, Warszawa Wsch. 8:16
EIP 4500/4501      Bielsko Biała Gł. 7:44, Katowice 8:34-45, Warszawa Cent. 11:05-20, Iława Gł. 13:02-03, Gdańsk Gł. 14:06-09, Gdynia Gł. 14:33
EIP 4502/4503      Bielsko Biała Gł. 5:44, Katowice 6:34-43, Warszawa Cent. 9:01-20, Iława Gł. 11:05-06, Gdańsk Gł. 12:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 12:34
EIP 4504/4505      Gliwice 10:19, Katowice 10:44-47, Warszawa Cent. 13:06-20, Gdańsk Gł. 16:07-10, Gdynia Gł. 16:34
EIP 4506/4507      Bielsko Biała Gł. 15:52, Katowice 16:42-46, Warszawa Cent. 19:05-20, Iława Gł. 21:01-02, Gdańsk Gł. 21:58-22:01, Gdynia Gł. 22:24
TLK 4520/4521   Kormoran   Katowice 14:19, Sosnowiec Gł. 14:27-28, Warszawa Cent. 16:55-17:25, Działdowo 19:17-18, Olsztyn Gł. 20:23
IC 5210/5211   Sienkiewicz   Olsztyn Gł. 17:42, Działdowo 18:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 20:10-30, Żelisławice 22:02-14, Kielce 23:04
EIP 5300/5301      Gdynia Gł. 4:28, Gdańsk Gł. 4:52-55, Iława Gł. 5:56-57, Warszawa Cent. 7:45-50, Kraków Gł. 10:07
EIP 5302/5303      Gdynia Gł. 6:24, Gdańsk Gł. 6:48-51, Iława Gł. 7:54-55, Warszawa Cent. 9:40-50, Kraków Gł. 12:07
EIP 5304/5305      Gdynia Gł. 8:24, Gdańsk Gł. 8:48-51, Iława Gł. 9:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 11:40-50, Kraków Gł. 14:07
EIP 5306/5307      Gdynia Gł. 10:25, Gdańsk Gł. 10:49-52, Iława Gł. 11:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 13:40-50, Kraków Gł. 16:08
EIP 5308/5309      Gdynia Gł. 12:25, Gdańsk Gł. 12:49-52, Iława Gł. 13:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 15:40-50, Kraków Gł. 18:08
EIP 5310/5311      Gdynia Gł. 14:25, Gdańsk Gł. 14:49-52, Iława Gł. 15:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 17:40-50, Kraków Gł. 20:08
EIP 5312/5313      Gdynia Gł. 16:33, Gdańsk Gł. 16:57-17:00, Iława Gł. 17:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Kraków Gł. 22:14-17, Rzeszów Gł. 0:18
EIC 5322/5323   Kaszub   Gdynia Gł. 7:20, Gdańsk Gł. 7:43-46, Warszawa Cent. 10:45-11:05, Kraków Gł. 13:35
IC 5324/5325   Wawel   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:38, Inowrocław 6:04-21, Gniezno 6:55-56, ... Kutno 9:17-18, Łódź Widzew 10:34-36, Kraków Gł. 12:53
IC 5326/5327   Orłowicz   Olsztyn Gł. 5:41, Działdowo 6:43-45, Warszawa Wsch. 8:02-04, ... Żelisławice 9:55-10:07, Kielce 10:58-11:01, Kraków Gł. 12:31
IC 5328/5329   Kolberg   Olsztyn Gł. 9:42, Działdowo 10:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 12:10-20, Żelisławice 13:55-14:07, Kielce 14:58-59, Kraków Gł. 16:29
IC 5330/5331   Żeromski   Olsztyn Gł. 13:42, Działdowo 14:44-45, Warszawa Cent. 16:10-20, Żelisławice 17:58-18:10, Kielce 19:02-05, Kraków Gł. 20:32
EIP 5350/5351      Gdynia Gł. 16:33, Gdańsk Gł. 16:57-17:00, Iława Gł. 17:57-58, Warszawa Cent. 19:40-55, Kraków Gł. 22:14
EIP 5400/5401      Gdynia Gł. 5:33, Gdańsk Gł. 5:57-6:00, Iława Gł. 6:58-59, Warszawa Cent. 8:40-50, Katowice 11:10-17, Bielsko Biała Gł. 12:10
EIP 5402/5403      Gdynia Gł. 11:24, Gdańsk Gł. 11:48-51, Warszawa Cent. 14:40-55, Katowice 17:15-19, Gliwice 17:45
EIP 5404/5405      Gdynia Gł. 13:25, Gdańsk Gł. 13:49-52, Iława Gł. 14:55-56, Warszawa Cent. 16:40-50, Katowice 19:09-12, Gliwice 19:37
TLK 5420/5421   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 7:31, Działdowo 8:42-43, Warszawa Cent. 10:40-50, Sosnowiec Gł. 13:15-16 Katowice 13:25
EIP 6100/6101      Wrocław Gł. 18:30, Opole Gł. 19:09-10, Częstochowa Stradom 20:03-04, Warszawa Cent. 22:03-08, Warszawa Wsch. 22:14
EIP 6102/6103      Wrocław Gł. 14:44, Opole Gł. 15:22-23, Częstochowa Stradom 16:15-16, Warszawa Cent. 18:15-25, Warszawa Wsch. 18:31
EIP 6104/6105      Wrocław Gł. 10:48, Opole Gł. 11:26-27, Częstochowa Stradom 12:19-20, Warszawa Cent. 14:19-30, Warszawa Wsch. 14:36
EIP 6106/6107   Teleexpress   Wrocław Gł. 6:48, Opole Gł. 7:26-27, Częstochowa Stradom 8:19-20, Warszawa Cent. 10:19-25, Warszawa Wsch. 10:31
EIP 6156/6157   Teleexpress   Jelenia Góra 4:51, Wrocław Gł. 6:35-47, Opole Gł. 7:30-31, Częstochowa 8:26-27, Warszawa Cent. 10:30-35, Warszawa Wsch. 10:41
Strana: 1 2































92.8
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?