vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2016 » Trať CZ-270
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2016 - Trať CZ-270

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
Ex/D 100   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:09, Břeclav 19:04-19:13, Přerov 20:07-20:09, Bohumín 21:05
D/Ex 101   Moravia   Bohumín 6:52, Přerov 7:49-7:52, Břeclav 8:48-8:56, Wien Hbf 9:51
EC/EIC 102 / 41000/41001 (102)   Polonia   Wien Hbf. 14:09, Břeclav 15:04-15:13, Přerov 16:09-16:12, ... Katowice 18:35-18:38, Warszawa Cent. 21:03-21:25, Warszawa Wsch. 21:31
EIC/EC 14000/14001 (103) / 103   Polonia   Warszawa Wschodnia 6:44, Warszawa Centralna 6:50-6:55, Katowice 9:19-9:25, ... Přerov 11:49-11:52, Břeclav 12:48-12:56, Wien Hbf 13:51
EC/EIC 104 / 45000/45001 (104)   Sobieski   Wien Hbf. 8:09, Břeclav 9:04-13, Přerov 10:07-09, ... Iława Gł. 17:04-05, Gdańsk Gł. 18:08-11, Gdynia Gł. 18:33
EIC/EC 54000/54001 (105) / 105   Sobieski   Gdynia Gł. 9:25, Gdańsk Gł. 9:47-50, Iława Gł. 10:53-54, ... Přerov 17:49-52, Břeclav 18:48-56, Wien Hbf. 19:51
EIC/EC 14008 (110) / 110   Comenius   Warszawa Wschodnia 17:38, Warszawa Centralna 17:45-17:55, Katowice 20:25-20:32, Rybnik 21:15-21:16, Ostrava hl.n. 21:56-21:58, Ostrava-Svinov 22:04
EC/EIC 111 / 41008 (111)   Comenius   Ostrava-Svinov 5:49, Ostrava hl.n. 5:55-5:56, Rybnik 6:36-6:37, Katowice 7:22-7:25, Warszawa Centralna 10:00-10:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 10:17
EIC/EC 14006 (112) / 112   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:38, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:22-16:32, ... Ostrava hl.n. 17:56-18:15, Olomouc hl.n. 19:16-19:18, Praha hl.n. 21:39
EC/EIC 113 / 41006 (113)   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Olomouc hl.n. 8:43-8:45, Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, ... Katowice 11:26-11:29, Warszawa Centralna 14:00-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:17
EC 116   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia - Bohumín - Ostrava hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n. - Pardubice hl.n. - Praha hl.n.
EIC/EC 14004 (116) / 116   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:28, Warszawa Centralna 5:35-5:40, Katowice 8:11-8:18, ... Ostrava hl.n. 10:13-10:15, Olomouc hl.n. 11:16-11:18, Praha hl.n. 13:39
EC/EIC 117 / 41004 (117)   Praha   Praha hl.n. 14:24, Olomouc hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava hl.n. 17:46-17:48, ... Katowice 19:32-19:48, Warszawa Centralna 22:20-22:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:37
EC 117   Praha   PRAHA hl.n. (14:24) - Ostrava hl.n. (17:46-17:48) - WARSZAWA WSCHODNIA (22:37)
Ex/EC 120   Hradčany   Žilina 17:31, Púchov 18:18-18:20, Horní Lideč 18:43-18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:16-20:18, Praha hl.n. 22:52
EC/Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:43-7:45, Horní Lideč 9:14-9:17, Púchov 9:40-9:42, Žilina 10:29
Ex/EC 122   Fatra   Žilina 15:31, Púchov 16:18-16:20, Horní Lideč 16:43-16:46, Olomouc hl.n. 18:16-18:18, Praha hl.n. 20:39
EC/Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:43-9:45, Horní Lideč 11:14-11:17, Púchov 11:40-11:42, Žilina 12:29
Ex/EC 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13:31, Púchov 14:18-14:20, Horní Lideč 14:43-14:46, Olomouc hl.n. 16:16-16:18, Praha hl.n. 18:39
EC/Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:43-11:45, Horní Lideč 13:14-13:17, Púchov 13:40-13:42, Žilina 14:29
Ex/EC 126   Bečva   Žilina 11:31, Púchov 12:18-12:20, Horní Lideč 12:43-12:46, Olomouc hl.n. 14:16-14:18, Praha hl.n. 16:39
EC/Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Horní Lideč 15:14-15:17, Púchov 15:40-15:42, Žilina 16:29
Ex/EC 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9:31, Púchov 10:18-10:20, Horní Lideč 10:43-10:46, Olomouc hl.n. 12:16-12:18, Praha hl.n. 14:39
EC/Ex 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:43-17:45, Horní Lideč 19:14-19:17, Púchov 19:40-19:42, Žilina 20:29
EC/EIC 130 / 41002/41003 (130)   Varsovia   Budapest-Keleti 8.22, Štúrovo 9.46-9.49, Bratislava hl.st. 11.07-11.10, ... Katowice 15.34-15.37, Warszawa Centr. 18.00-18.10, Warszawa Wsch. 18.16
EIC/EC 14002/14003 (131) / 131   Varsovia   Warszawa Wsch. 9.44, Warszawa Centr. 9.50-9.55, Katowice 12.18-12.26, ... Bratislava hl.st. 16.50-16.53, Štúrovo 18.11-18.14, Budapest-Keleti 19.35
Ex 140   Beskyd   Žilina 20:21, Čadca 20:49-20:51, Návsí 21:05-20:06, Bohumín 21:55-21:58, Ostrava hl.n. 22:04-22:06, Ostrava-Svinov 22:13
Ex 141   Beskyd   Ostrava-Svinov 5:45, Ostrava hl.n. 5:52-5:53, Bohumín 6:00-6:02, Čadca 7:09-7:11, Žilina 7:38
Ex 142   Hutník   Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:49-18:51, Bohumín 19:55-19:58, ... Ostrava-Svinov 20:13-20:24, Olomouc hl.n. 21:16-21:18, Praha hl.n. 23:38
Ex 143   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 4:24, Olomouc hl.n. 6:43-6:45, Ostrava-Svinov 7:37-7:45, ... Bohumín 8:01-8:02, Čadca 9:09-9:11, Žilina 9:38
Ex 146   Landek   Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:49-14:51, Bohumín 15:55-16:07, Ostrava hl.n. 16:13-16:15, Olomouc hl.n. 17:16-17:18, Praha hl.n. 19:39
Ex 147   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8:24, Olomouc hl.n. 10:43-10:45, Ostrava hl.n. 11:46-11:48, Bohumín 11:55-12:02, Čadca 13:09-13:11, Žilina 13:38
Ex 148   Hukvaldy   Žilina 12:21, Čadca 12:49-12:51, Bohumín 13:55-14:07, Ostrava hl.n. 14:13-14:15, Olomouc hl.n. 15:16-15:18, Praha hl.n. 17:39
Ex 149   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 10:24, Olomouc hl.n. 12:43-12:45, Ostrava hl.n. 13:46-13:48, Bohumín 13:55-14:02, Čadca 15:09-15:11, Žilina 15:38
Ex 150   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:21, Čadca 10:48-10:50, Bohumín 11:55-12:07, Ostrava hl.n. 12:13-12:15, Olomouc hl.n. 13:16-13:18, Praha hl.n. 15:39
Ex 151   Petr Bezruč   Praha hl.n. 12:24, Olomouc hl.n. 14:43-14:45, Ostrava hl.n. 15:46-15:48, Bohumín 15:55-16:02, Čadca 17:09-17:11, Žilina 17:38
Ex/EC 154   Jan Perner   Žilina 6:21, Čadca 6:49-6:51, Návsí 7:05-7:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 8:13-8:15, Olomouc hl.n. 9:16-9:18, Praha hl.n. 11:39
EC/Ex 155   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16:24, Olomouc hl.n. 18:43-18:45, Ostrava hl.n. 19:46-19:48, ... Návsí 20:52-20:53, Čadca 21:09-21:11, Žilina 21:38
EC/Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Horní Lideč 17:14-17:17, Púchov 17:40-17:42, Žilina 18:29
SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice (14:47) - Kysak (14:58-15:01) - Poprad-Tatry (15:54-15:55) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (21:21-21:22) - Kolín (21:41-21:42) - Praha hl. n. (22:19)
SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl. n. (6:43) - Kolín (7:18-7:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (7:38-7:39) - ... - Poprad-Tatry (12:59-13:00) - Kysak (13:52-13:53) - Košice (14:05)
EC 242   Roháče   Košice (11:44) - Kysak (11:56-11:57) - Spišská Nová Ves (12:34-12:35) - ... - Český Těšín (15:23-15:24) - Ostrava hl. n. (15:59-16:01) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:08)
EC 243   Roháče   Ostrava-Svinov (16:18) - Ostrava hl. n. (16:25-16:26) - Český Těšín (17:00-17:01) - ... - Spišská Nová Ves (19:54-19:55) - Kysak (20:32-20:33) - Košice (20:45)
TLK/EN 34011 (402) / 402   Silesia   Kraków Gł. 22:00, Czechowice Dziedzice 0:21-0:22, Zebrzydowice 0:53-0:54, Bohumín 1:11
EN/TLK 403 / 43010 (403)   Silesia   Bohumín 4:04, Zebrzydowice 4:23-4:24, Czechowice Dziedzice 4:49-4:50, Kraków Gł. 7:05
S/EN 21 / 14012/14013 (404) / 404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 7:46, Orsha C. 13:32-13:47, Minsk Pass. 16:10-16:25, ... Bohumín 4:10-4:50, Olomouc hl.n. 5:55-5:57, Praha hl.n 8:28
EN/S 405 / 41012/41013 (405) / 22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:59-21:02, Bohumín 22:09-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 15:01-15:18, Orsha C. 17:30-17:44, Moskva Bel. 23:35
EN 406 / 41010/41011 (406)   Chopin   Wien Hbf 22.50, Břeclav 23.50-0.13, Přerov 1.03-1.05, ... Katowice 4.07-4.16, Warszawa Centr. 7.00-7.05, Warszawa Wsch. 7.28
EN 14010/14011 (407) / 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 20.48, Warszawa Centr. 20.55-21.00, Katowice 23.42-0.10, ... Přerov 3.19-3.20, Břeclav 4.14-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.02
EN/D/EN/S 19 / 13013/13014/13015 / 408 / 41014/41015 (408) / 18      Nice Ville 21:47, Monaco-Monte Carlo 22:02-22:04, Ventimiglia 22:27-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 12:14-12:30, Orsha C. 14:58-15:14, Moskva Bel. 22:30
S/EN/D/EN 17 / 14014/14015 (409) / 409 / 13017/13018/13020 / 16      Moskva Bel. 11:18, Orsha C. 17:49-18:03, Minsk Pass. 20:20-20:35, ... Ventimiglia 7:25-7:51, Monaco-Monte Carlo 8:12-8:14, Nice Ville 8:34
EN 442   Bohemia   Humenné 19:46, Trebišov 20:33-20:45, Košice 21:32-22:08, ... Ostrava-Svinov 3:56-3:59, Olomouc hl.n. 5:04-5:16, Praha hl.n. 7:39
EN 443   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 23:09, Pardubice hl.n. 0:20-0:23, Ostrava hl.n. 2:58-3:00, ... Košice 8:39-9:01, Trebišov 9:45-9:47, Humenné 10:33
EN 444   Slovakia   Košice 20:08, Poprad-Tatry 21:22-21:51, Žilina 23:41-0:05, ... Přerov 3:08-3:40, Pardubice hl.n. 5:23-5:25, Praha hl.n. 6:38
EN 445   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:00, Pardubice hl.n. 23:13-23:16, Přerov 0:56-1:26, ... Žilina 4:14-4:35, Poprad-Tatry 6:22-6:24, Košice 7:41
SC 502   Pendolino   Ostrava hl. n. (17:11) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:17-17:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:08-18:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:20-19:21) - Praha hl. n. (20:15)
SC 503   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (7:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:36-8:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (9:48-9:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (10:36-10:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (10:44)
SC 504   Pendolino   Ostrava hl. n. (15:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (15:20-15:22) - Olomouc hl. n. (16:08-16:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:20-17:21) - Praha hl. n. (18:15)
SC 505   Pendolino   Cheb (6:44) - Lázně Kynžvart (6:57-6:58) - Mariánské Lázně (7:03-7:04) - ... - Olomouc hl. n. (11:48-11:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (12:36-12:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (12:44)
SC 506   Pendolino   Ostrava hl. n. (13:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (13:20-13:22) - Olomouc hl. n. (14:08-14:10) - ... - Planá u Mariánských Lázní (18:46-18:47) - Mariánské Lázně (18:54-18:56) - Cheb (19:14)
SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (11:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (12:36-12:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (13:48-13:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (14:36-14:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (14:44)
SC 508   Pendolino   Ostrava hl. n. (11:11) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:17-11:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (12:08-12:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:20-13:21) - Praha hl. n. (14:15)
IC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (13:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (14:36-14:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:48-15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:36-16:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (16:44)
SC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (13:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (14:36-14:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:48-15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:36-16:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (16:44)
SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín (9:06) - Ostrava hl. n. (9:12-9:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (9:20-9:22) - Olomouc hl. n. (10:08-10:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:20-11:21) - Praha hl. n. (12:15)
SC 511   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (15:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (16:36-16:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:48-17:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (18:36-18:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (18:44-18:46) - Bohumín (18:52)
SC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín (7:06) - Ostrava hl. n. (7:12-7:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (7:20-7:22) - ... - Mariánské Lázně (12:54-12:56) - Cheb (13:14-13:16) - Františkovy Lázně (13:23)
IC 513   Opava   Praha hl. n. (16:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:36-17:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:49-18:51) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:41-19:46) - Opava východ (20:08)
IC 514   Opava   Opava východ (5:51) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:14-6:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:08-7:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:20-8:21) - Praha hl. n. (9:15)
SC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně (14:37) - Cheb (14:44-14:46) - Mariánské Lázně (15:03-15:04) - ... - Ostrava-Svinov (20:36-20:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (20:44-20:46) - Bohumín (20:52)
SC 516   Pendolino   Bohumín (5:06) - Ostrava hl. n. (5:12-5:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (5:20-5:22) - Olomouc hl. n. (6:08-6:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (7:20-7:21) - Praha hl. n. (8:15)
SC 517   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (19:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (20:36-20:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (21:48-21:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (22:36-22:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (22:44-22:46) - Bohumín (22:52)
Ex 530   Helfštýn   Břeclav 7.13, Přerov 8.07-8.09, Bohumín 9.05
Ex 531   Helfštýn   Bohumín 18.52, Přerov 19.49-19.52, Břeclav 20.48
Ex 540   Ostravan   Návsí (5:06) - Třinec centrum (5:13-5:14) - Český Těšín (5:20-5:22) - ... - Kolín (9:01-9:02) - Praha-Libeň (9:31-9:32) - Praha hl. n. (9:39)
Ex 541   Ostravan   Praha hl. n. (18:24) - Praha-Libeň (18:30-18:31) - Kolín (19:02-19:03) - ... - Český Těšín (22:40-22:41) - Třinec centrum (22:47-22:48) - Návsí (22:56)
IC 542   Vladislav Vančura   Opava východ (15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:10-16:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:08-17:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (18:20-18:21) - Praha hl. n. (19:15)
IC 543   Vladislav Vančura   Praha hl. n. (13:06) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:00) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:13-15:15) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:07-16:1) - Opava východ (16:33)
IC 550   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:15, Otrokovice 5:27-5:40, Olomouc hl.n. 6:16-6:18, Praha hl.n. 8:39
IC 551   Zlínský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Olomouc hl.n. 21:43-21:45, Přerov 21:57-22:01, Otrokovice 22:20-22:30, Zlín střed 22:43
IC 552   Moravan   Přerov (4:55) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:07-5:08) - Ústí nad Orlicí (5:54-5:55) - Pardubice hl. n. (6:20-6:21) - Praha hl. n. (7:15)
IC 553   Moravan   Praha hl. n. (0:01) - Praha-Libeň (0:07-0:08) - Kolín (0:38-0:39) - ... - Česká Třebová (1:50-1:51) - Olomouc hl. n. (2:32-2:34) - Přerov (2:47)
Ex 560   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6:54, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:16-7:28, Olomouc hl.n. 8:16-8:18, Praha hl.n. 10:39
IC 560   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6:54, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:16-7:28, Olomouc hl.n. 8:16-8:18, Praha hl.n. 10:39
Ex 561   Šohaj   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Olomouc hl.n. 19:43-19:45, Přerov 19:57-20:01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:33-20:45, Veselí nad Moravou 21:11
IC 561   Šohaj   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Olomouc hl.n. 19:43-19:45, Přerov 19:57-20:01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:33-20:45, Veselí nad Moravou 21:11
Rx 800      Olomouc hl.n. 21.10, Přerov 21.23-21.25, Břeclav 22.30
Rx 801      Břeclav 5.28, Přerov 6.32-6.34, Olomouc hl.n. 6.46
Rx 802      Olomouc hl.n. 19.10, Přerov 19.23-19.25, Břeclav 20.30-20.40, Brno hl.n. 21.24
Rx 803      Brno hl.n. 6.36, Břeclav 7.20-7.28, Přerov 8.32-8.34, Olomouc hl.n. 8.46
Rx 804      Olomouc hl.n. 17.10, Přerov 17.23-17.25, Břeclav 18.30-18.40, Brno hl.n. 19.24
Rx 805      Brno hl.n. 8.36, Břeclav 9.20-9.28, Přerov 10.32-10.34, Olomouc hl.n. 10.46
Rx 806      Olomouc hl.n. 15.10, Přerov 15.23-15.25, Břeclav 16.30-16.40, Brno hl.n. 17.24
Rx 807      Brno hl.n. 10.36, Břeclav 11.20-11.28, Přerov 12.32-12.34, Olomouc hl.n. 12.46
Rx 808      Olomouc hl.n. 13.10, Přerov 13.23-13.25, Břeclav 14.30-14.40, Brno hl.n. 15.24
Rx 809      Brno hl.n. 12.36, Břeclav 13.20-13.28, Přerov 14.32-14.34, Olomouc hl.n. 14.46
Rx 810      Olomouc hl.n. 11.10, Přerov 11.23-11.26, Břeclav 12.30-12.40, Brno hl.n. 13.24
Rx 811      Brno hl.n. 14.36, Břeclav 15.20-15.28, Přerov 16.32-16.34, Olomouc hl.n. 16.46
Rx 812      Olomouc hl.n. 9.10, Přerov 9.23-9.25, Břeclav 10.30-10.40, Brno hl.n. 11.24
Rx 813      Brno hl.n. 16.36, Břeclav 17.20-17.28, Přerov 18.32-18.34, Olomouc hl.n. 18.46
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































130.28
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?