vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2016 » Trať CZ-010
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2016 - Trať CZ-010

Strana: 1 2
rj 70   Gustav Mahler   Wien Hbf 7:09, Břeclav 8:04-8:07, Brno hl.n. 8:36-8:38, Praha hl.n. 11:08
rj 71   Gustav Mahler   Praha hl.n. 6:52, Brno hl.n. 9:22-9:24, Břeclav 9:53-9:56, Wien Hbf 10:51-10:58, Graz Hbf 13:33
rj 72   Bedřich Smetana   Graz Hbf 6:25, Wien Hbf 9:02-9:09, Břeclav 10:04-10:07, Brno hl.n. 10:36-10:38, Praha hl.n. 13:08
rj 73/1273   Bedřich Smetana   Praha hl.n. 8:52, Brno hl.n. 11:22-11:24, Břeclav 11:53-11:56, Wien Hbf 12:51-12:58, Graz Hbf 15:33
rj 74   Franz Schubert   Graz Hbf 8:25, Wien Hbf 11:02-11:09, Břeclav 12:04-12:07, Brno hl.n. 12:36-12:38, Praha hl.n. 15:08
rj 75/1275   Franz Schubert   Praha hl.n. 10:52, Brno hl.n. 13:22-13:24, Břeclav 13:53-13:56, Wien Hbf 14:51-14:58, Graz Hbf 17:33
rj 76   Antonín Dvořák   Graz Hbf 10:25, Wien Hbf 13:02-13:09, Břeclav 14:04-14:07, Brno hl.n. 14:36-14:38, Praha hl.n. 17:08
rj 77/1277   Antonín Dvořák   Praha hl.n. 12:52, Brno hl.n. 15:22-15:24, Břeclav 15:53-15:56, Wien Hbf 16:51-16:58, Graz Hbf 19:33.
rj 78   Johann Strauss   Graz Hbf 12:25, Wien Hbf 15:02-15:09, Břeclav 16:04-16:07, Brno hl.n. 16:36-16:38, Praha hl.n. 19:08
rj 79   Johann Strauss   Praha hl.n. 14:52, Brno hl.n. 17:22-17:24, Břeclav 17:53-17:56, Wien Hbf 18:51-18:58, Graz Hbf 21:33
EIC/EC 14006 (112) / 112   Porta Moravica   Warszawa Wschodnia 13:38, Warszawa Centralna 13:45-13:55, Katowice 16:22-16:32, ... Ostrava hl.n. 17:56-18:15, Olomouc hl.n. 19:16-19:18, Praha hl.n. 21:39
EC/EIC 113 / 41006 (113)   Porta Moravica   Praha hl.n. 6:24, Olomouc hl.n. 8:43-8:45, Ostrava hl.n. 9:46-9:48, ... Katowice 11:26-11:29, Warszawa Centralna 14:00-14:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:17
EIC/EC 14004 (116) / 116   Praha   Warszawa Wschodnia 5:28, Warszawa Centralna 5:35-5:40, Katowice 8:11-8:18, ... Ostrava hl.n. 10:13-10:15, Olomouc hl.n. 11:16-11:18, Praha hl.n. 13:39
EC/EIC 117 / 41004 (117)   Praha   Praha hl.n. 14:24, Olomouc hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava hl.n. 17:46-17:48, ... Katowice 19:32-19:48, Warszawa Centralna 22:20-22:30, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:37
Ex/EC 120   Hradčany   Žilina 17:31, Púchov 18:18-18:20, Horní Lideč 18:43-18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:16-20:18, Praha hl.n. 22:52
EC/Ex 121   Hradčany   Praha hl.n. 5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 7:43-7:45, Horní Lideč 9:14-9:17, Púchov 9:40-9:42, Žilina 10:29
Ex/EC 122   Fatra   Žilina 15:31, Púchov 16:18-16:20, Horní Lideč 16:43-16:46, Olomouc hl.n. 18:16-18:18, Praha hl.n. 20:39
EC/Ex 123   Fatra   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Olomouc hl.n. 9:43-9:45, Horní Lideč 11:14-11:17, Púchov 11:40-11:42, Žilina 12:29
Ex/EC 124   Radhošť   Žilina 13:31, Púchov 14:18-14:20, Horní Lideč 14:43-14:46, Olomouc hl.n. 16:16-16:18, Praha hl.n. 18:39
EC/Ex 125   Radhošť   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Olomouc hl.n. 11:43-11:45, Horní Lideč 13:14-13:17, Púchov 13:40-13:42, Žilina 14:29
Ex/EC 126   Bečva   Žilina 11:31, Púchov 12:18-12:20, Horní Lideč 12:43-12:46, Olomouc hl.n. 14:16-14:18, Praha hl.n. 16:39
EC/Ex 127   Bečva   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Olomouc hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Horní Lideč 15:14-15:17, Púchov 15:40-15:42, Žilina 16:29
Ex/EC 128   Vsacan   Žilina 9:31, Púchov 10:18-10:20, Horní Lideč 10:43-10:46, Olomouc hl.n. 12:16-12:18, Praha hl.n. 14:39
EC/Ex 129   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. 15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 17:43-17:45, Horní Lideč 19:14-19:17, Púchov 19:40-19:42, Žilina 20:29
Ex 142   Hutník   Žilina 18:21, Čadca 18:49-18:51, Bohumín 19:55-19:58, ... Ostrava-Svinov 20:13-20:24, Olomouc hl.n. 21:16-21:18, Praha hl.n. 23:38
Ex 143   Hutník   Praha hl.n. 4:24, Olomouc hl.n. 6:43-6:45, Ostrava-Svinov 7:37-7:45, ... Bohumín 8:01-8:02, Čadca 9:09-9:11, Žilina 9:38
Ex 146   Landek   Žilina 14:21, Čadca 14:49-14:51, Bohumín 15:55-16:07, Ostrava hl.n. 16:13-16:15, Olomouc hl.n. 17:16-17:18, Praha hl.n. 19:39
Ex 147   Landek   Praha hl.n. 8:24, Olomouc hl.n. 10:43-10:45, Ostrava hl.n. 11:46-11:48, Bohumín 11:55-12:02, Čadca 13:09-13:11, Žilina 13:38
Ex 148   Hukvaldy   Žilina 12:21, Čadca 12:49-12:51, Bohumín 13:55-14:07, Ostrava hl.n. 14:13-14:15, Olomouc hl.n. 15:16-15:18, Praha hl.n. 17:39
Ex 149   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 10:24, Olomouc hl.n. 12:43-12:45, Ostrava hl.n. 13:46-13:48, Bohumín 13:55-14:02, Čadca 15:09-15:11, Žilina 15:38
Ex 150   Petr Bezruč   Žilina 10:21, Čadca 10:48-10:50, Bohumín 11:55-12:07, Ostrava hl.n. 12:13-12:15, Olomouc hl.n. 13:16-13:18, Praha hl.n. 15:39
Ex 151   Petr Bezruč   Praha hl.n. 12:24, Olomouc hl.n. 14:43-14:45, Ostrava hl.n. 15:46-15:48, Bohumín 15:55-16:02, Čadca 17:09-17:11, Žilina 17:38
Ex/EC 154   Jan Perner   Žilina 6:21, Čadca 6:49-6:51, Návsí 7:05-7:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 8:13-8:15, Olomouc hl.n. 9:16-9:18, Praha hl.n. 11:39
EC/Ex 155   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 16:24, Olomouc hl.n. 18:43-18:45, Ostrava hl.n. 19:46-19:48, ... Návsí 20:52-20:53, Čadca 21:09-21:11, Žilina 21:38
EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Keleti 7.25, Štúrovo 8.46-8.49, Bratislava hl. st. 10.07-10.10, ... Dresden Hbf 16.44-16.54, Berlin Hbf 18.58-19.06, Hamburg Altona 21.37
EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg Altona 6.36, Berlin Hbf 8.55-9.03, Dresden Hbf 10.58-11.08, ... Bratislava hl. st. 17.50-17.53, Štúrovo 19.11-19.14, Budapest-Keleti 20.35
EC/Ex 221   Súľov   Praha hl.n. 13:24, Olomouc hl.n. 15:43-15:45, Horní Lideč 17:14-17:17, Púchov 17:40-17:42, Žilina 18:29
SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice (14:47) - Kysak (14:58-15:01) - Poprad-Tatry (15:54-15:55) - ... - Pardubice hl. n. (21:21-21:22) - Kolín (21:41-21:42) - Praha hl. n. (22:19)
SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl. n. (6:43) - Kolín (7:18-7:19) - Pardubice hl. n. (7:38-7:39) - ... - Poprad-Tatry (12:59-13:00) - Kysak (13:52-13:53) - Košice (14:05)
EC 272   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 15.25, Štúrovo 16.46-16.49, Bratislava hl.st. 18.07-18.10, ... Břeclav 19.01-19.07, Brno hl.n. 19.36-19.38, Praha hl.n. 22.08
EC 273   Csárdás   Praha hl.n. 5.52, Brno hl.n. 8.22-8.24, Břeclav 8.53-8.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 9.50-9.53, Štúrovo 11.11-11.14, Budapest-Keleti 12.35
EC 274   Jaroslav Hašek   Budapest-Keleti 13.25, Štúrovo 14.46-14.49, Bratislava hl.st. 16.07-16.10, ... Břeclav 17.01-17.07, Brno hl.n. 17.36-17.38, Praha hl.n. 20.08
EC 275   Jaroslav Hašek   Praha hl.n. 7.52, Brno hl.n. 10.22-10.24, Břeclav 10.53-10.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11.50-11.53, Štúrovo 13.11-13.14, Budapest-Keleti 14.35
EC 276   Slovan   Budapest-Keleti 11.25, Štúrovo 12.46-12.49, Bratislava hl.st. 14.07-14.10, ... Břeclav 15.01-15.07, Brno hl.n. 15.36-15.38, Praha hl.n. 18.08
EC 277   Slovan   Praha hl.n. 9.52, Brno hl.n. 12.22-12.24, Břeclav 12.53-12.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 13.50-13.53, Štúrovo 15.11-15.14, Budapest-Keleti 16.35
EC 278   Danubius   Budapest-Keleti 9.25, Štúrovo 10.46-10.49, Bratislava hl.st. 12.07-12.10, ... Břeclav 13.01-13.07, Brno hl.n. 13.36-13.38, Praha hl.n. 16.08
EC 279   Danubius   Praha hl.n. 11.52, Brno hl.n. 14.22-14.24, Břeclav 14.53-14.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 15.50-15.53, Štúrovo 17.11-17.14, Budapest-Keleti 18.35
EC 280   Jan Jesenius   Budapest-Keleti 5.25, Štúrovo 6.46-6.49, Bratislava hl.st. 8.07-8.10, ... Břeclav 9.01-9.07, Brno hl.n. 9.36-9.38, Praha hl.n. 12.08
EC 281   Jan Jesenius   Praha hl.n. 15.52, Brno hl.n. 18.22-18.24, Břeclav 18.53-18.59, ... Bratislava hl.st. 19.50-19.53, Štúrovo 21.11-21.14, Budapest-Keleti 22.35
EC 282   Slovenská Strela   Bratislava hl.st. 6.10, Kúty 6.47-6.49, Břeclav 7.01-7.07, Brno hl.n. 7.36-7.38, Praha hl.n. 10.10
EC 283   Slovenská Strela   Praha hl.n. 17.52, Brno hl.n. 20.22-20.24, Břeclav 20.53-20.59, Kúty 21.11-21.13, Bratislava hl.st. 21.50
rj 370   Joseph Haydn   Graz Hbf 14:25, Wien Hbf 17:02-17:09, Břeclav 18:04-18:07, Brno hl.n. 18:36-18:38, Praha hl.n. 21:08
rj 371   Joseph Haydn   Praha hl.n. 16:52, Brno hl.n. 19:22-19:24, Břeclav 19:53-19:56, Wien Hbf 20:51-20:58, Graz Hbf 23:33
rj 372   W. A. Mozart   Graz Hbf 16:25, Wien Hbf 19:02-19:09, Břeclav 20:04-20:07, Brno hl.n. 20:36-20:38, Praha hl.n. 23:10
rj 373   W. A. Mozart   Praha hl.n. 18:52, Brno hl.n. 21:22-21:24, Břeclav 21:53-21:56, Wien Hbf 22:51
S/EN 21 / 14012/14013 (404) / 404   Vltava   Moskva Bel. 7:46, Orsha C. 13:32-13:47, Minsk Pass. 16:10-16:25, ... Bohumín 4:10-4:50, Olomouc hl.n. 5:55-5:57, Praha hl.n 8:28
EN/S 405 / 41012/41013 (405) / 22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:59-21:02, Bohumín 22:09-22:46, ... Minsk Pass. 15:01-15:18, Orsha C. 17:30-17:44, Moskva Bel. 23:35
EN 442   Bohemia   Humenné 19:46, Trebišov 20:33-20:45, Košice 21:32-22:08, ... Ostrava-Svinov 3:56-3:59, Olomouc hl.n. 5:04-5:16, Praha hl.n. 7:39
EN 443   Bohemia   Praha hl.n. 23:09, Pardubice hl.n. 0:20-0:23, Ostrava hl.n. 2:58-3:00, ... Košice 8:39-9:01, Trebišov 9:45-9:47, Humenné 10:33
EN 444   Slovakia   Košice 20:08, Poprad-Tatry 21:22-21:51, Žilina 23:41-0:05, ... Přerov 3:08-3:40, Pardubice hl.n. 5:23-5:25, Praha hl.n. 6:38
EN 445   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:00, Pardubice hl.n. 23:13-23:16, Přerov 0:56-1:26, ... Žilina 4:14-4:35, Poprad-Tatry 6:22-6:24, Košice 7:41
EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 20.05, Štúrovo 21.21-21.24, Bratislava hl.st. 22.46-23.01, ... Dresden Hbf 6.44-6.54, Berlin Südkreuz 9.04-9.06, Berlin Hbf 9.11
EN 477   Metropol   Berlin Hbf 18.14, Berlin Südkreuz 18.19-18.21, Dresden Hbf 20.49-21.08, ... Bratislava hl.st. 5.36-5.48, Štúrovo 7.10-7.13, Budapest-Keleti 8.37
SC 502   Pendolino   Ostrava hl. n. (17:11) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:17-17:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:08-18:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (19:20-19:21) - Praha hl. n. (20:15)
SC 503   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (7:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:36-8:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (9:48-9:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (10:36-10:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (10:44)
SC 504   Pendolino   Ostrava hl. n. (15:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (15:20-15:22) - Olomouc hl. n. (16:08-16:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:20-17:21) - Praha hl. n. (18:15)
SC 505   Pendolino   Cheb (6:44) - Lázně Kynžvart (6:57-6:58) - Mariánské Lázně (7:03-7:04) - ... - Olomouc hl. n. (11:48-11:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (12:36-12:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (12:44)
SC 506   Pendolino   Ostrava hl. n. (13:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (13:20-13:22) - Olomouc hl. n. (14:08-14:10) - ... - Planá u Mariánských Lázní (18:46-18:47) - Mariánské Lázně (18:54-18:56) - Cheb (19:14)
SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (11:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (12:36-12:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (13:48-13:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (14:36-14:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (14:44)
SC 508   Pendolino   Ostrava hl. n. (11:11) - Ostrava-Svinov (11:17-11:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (12:08-12:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:20-13:21) - Praha hl. n. (14:15)
SC 509   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (13:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (14:36-14:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:48-15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:36-16:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (16:44)
SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín (9:06) - Ostrava hl. n. (9:12-9:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (9:20-9:22) - Olomouc hl. n. (10:08-10:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (11:20-11:21) - Praha hl. n. (12:15)
SC 511   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (15:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (16:36-16:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:48-17:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (18:36-18:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (18:44-18:46) - Bohumín (18:52)
SC 512   Pendolino   Bohumín (7:06) - Ostrava hl. n. (7:12-7:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (7:20-7:22) - ... - Mariánské Lázně (12:54-12:56) - Cheb (13:14-13:16) - Františkovy Lázně (13:23)
IC 513   Opava   Praha hl. n. (16:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (17:36-17:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:49-18:51) - Ostrava-Svinov (19:41-19:46) - Opava východ (20:08)
IC 514   Opava   Opava východ (5:51) - Ostrava-Svinov (6:14-6:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:08-7:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (8:20-8:21) - Praha hl. n. (9:15)
SC 515   Pendolino   Františkovy Lázně (14:37) - Cheb (14:44-14:46) - Mariánské Lázně (15:03-15:04) - ... - Ostrava-Svinov (20:36-20:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (20:44-20:46) - Bohumín (20:52)
SC 516   Pendolino   Bohumín (5:06) - Ostrava hl. n. (5:12-5:14) - Ostrava-Svinov (5:20-5:22) - Olomouc hl. n. (6:08-6:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (7:20-7:21) - Praha hl. n. (8:15)
SC 517   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. (19:43) - Pardubice hl. n. (20:36-20:37) - Olomouc hl. n. (21:48-21:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (22:36-22:37) - Ostrava hl. n. (22:44-22:46) - Bohumín (22:52)
Ex 540   Ostravan   Návsí (5:06) - Třinec centrum (5:13-5:14) - Český Těšín (5:20-5:22) - ... - Kolín (9:01-9:02) - Praha-Libeň (9:31-9:32) - Praha hl. n. (9:39)
Ex 541   Ostravan   Praha hl. n. (18:24) - Praha-Libeň (18:30-18:31) - Kolín (19:02-19:03) - ... - Český Těšín (22:40-22:41) - Třinec centrum (22:47-22:48) - Návsí (22:56)
IC 542   Vladislav Vančura   Opava východ (15:50) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:10-16:19) - Olomouc hl. n. (17:08-17:10) - Pardubice hl. n. (18:20-18:21) - Praha hl. n. (19:15)
IC 543   Vladislav Vančura   Praha hl. n. (13:06) - Pardubice hl. n. (13:59-14:00) - Olomouc hl. n. (15:13-15:15) - Ostrava-Svinov (16:07-16:1) - Opava východ (16:33)
IC 550   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:15, Otrokovice 5:27-5:40, Olomouc hl.n. 6:16-6:18, Praha hl.n. 8:39
IC 551   Zlínský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:24, Olomouc hl.n. 21:43-21:45, Přerov 21:57-22:01, Otrokovice 22:20-22:30, Zlín střed 22:43
IC 552   Moravan   Přerov (4:55) - Olomouc hl. n. (5:07-5:08) - Ústí nad Orlicí (5:54-5:55) - Pardubice hl. n. (6:20-6:21) - Praha hl. n. (7:15)
IC 553   Moravan   Praha hl. n. (0:01) - Praha-Libeň (0:07-0:08) - Kolín (0:38-0:39) - ... - Česká Třebová (1:50-1:51) - Olomouc hl. n. (2:32-2:34) - Přerov (2:47)
Ex 560   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6:54, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:16-7:28, Olomouc hl.n. 8:16-8:18, Praha hl.n. 10:39
IC 560   Šohaj   Veselí nad Moravou 6:54, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:16-7:28, Olomouc hl.n. 8:16-8:18, Praha hl.n. 10:39
Ex 561   Šohaj   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Olomouc hl.n. 19:43-19:45, Přerov 19:57-20:01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:33-20:45, Veselí nad Moravou 21:11
IC 561   Šohaj   Praha hl.n. 17:24, Olomouc hl.n. 19:43-19:45, Přerov 19:57-20:01, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:33-20:45, Veselí nad Moravou 21:11
Ex 570   Johann Gregor Mendel   Brno hl.n. 15:08, Praha hl.n. 17:37
Ex 571   Johann Gregor Mendel   Praha hl.n. 4:52, Brno hl.n. 7:22
Ex 572   Josef Ressel   Brno hl.n. 7:08, Praha hl.n. 9:42
Ex 573   Josef Ressel   Praha hl.n. 15:21, Brno hl.n. 17:51
IC 574   Zdeněk Fibich   Břeclav 6.07, Brno hl.n. 6.36-6.38, Praha hl.n. 9.08
IC 575   Zdeněk Fibich   Praha hl.n. 17.21, Brno hl.n. 19.51-19.54, Břeclav 20.24
Ex 576   Brněnský drak   Brno hl.n. 6:08, Praha hl.n. 8:42
Ex 577   Brněnský drak   Praha hl.n. 18:21, Brno hl.n. 20:51
IC 578   František Kmoch   Brno hl.n. 5:38, Praha hl.n. 8:08
Strana: 1 2































104.06
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?