vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2016 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Ск 738М   Lastočka   Kursk 6:10, Orjol 7:50-7:56, Tula-1 9:52-9:54, Moskva-Kurskaja 12:00(3.12.2022)
Ск 739М   Lastočka   Moskva-Kurskaja 17:55, Tula-1 20:02-20:04, Orjol 22:04-22:08, Kursk 23:45(3.12.2022)
Ск 740М   Lastočka   Orjol 18:00, Tula-1 19:51-19:58, Moskva-Kurskaja 22:06(3.12.2022)
Ск 737М   Lastočka   Moskva-Kurskaja 8:30, Tula-1 10:37-10:39, Orjol 12:40(3.12.2022)
Ск 729Н   Lastočka   Nižnij Novgorod-Mosk. 17:55, Kovrov-1 19:36-19:38, Vladimir 20:10-20:12, Moskva-Kurskaja 22:00(3.12.2022)
Ск 730Н   Lastočka   Moskva-Kurskaja 16:35, Vladimir 18:22-18:24, Kovrov-1 18:58-19:00, Nižnij Novgorod-Mosk. 20:48(3.12.2022)
Ск 727Н   Lastočka   Nižnij Novgorod-Mosk. 9:40, Kovrov-1 11:21-11:23, Vladimir 11:55-11:57, Moskva-Kurskaja 13:45(3.12.2022)
Ск 728Н   Lastočka   Moskva-Kurskaja 9:30, Vladimir 11:17-11:19, Kovrov-1 11:56-11:58, Nižnij Novgorod-Mosk. 13:51(3.12.2022)
П 564С      Novorossijsk 22:05, Krymskaja 23:12-23:16, Timaševskaja-1 1:46-2:08, ... Uzlovaja-1 4:25-4:29, Tula-1 5:28-5:52, Moskva-Kurskaja 9:14(3.12.2022)
П 563М      Moskva-Kurskaja 0:52, Tula-1 3:20-4:05, Uzlovaja-1 5:40-5:45, ... Timaševskaja-1 9:18-9:32, Krymskaja 12:03-12:08, Novorossijsk 13:30(3.12.2022)
П 534С      Adler 0:37, Soči 1:12-1:17, Tuapse-Pass. 3:30-3:43, ... Uzlovaja-1 10:55-10:57, Ožerele 12:36-13:01, Moskva-Kurskaja 15:30(3.12.2022)
П 533М      Moskva-Kurskaja 0:35, Ožerele 2:46-3:15, Uzlovaja-1 4:59-5:03, ... Tuapse-Pass. 13:16-13:28, Soči 15:40-15:47, Adler 16:20(3.12.2022)
П 517С/518С      Anapa 15:35, Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 21:00-21:20, Rostov-Gl. 0:38-1:02, ... Uzlovaja-1 0:03-0:07, Ožerele 1:57-2:23, Moskva-Kurskaja 4:38(3.12.2022)
П 517М/518М      Moskva-Kurskaja 20:50, Ožerele 22:48-23:15, Uzlovaja-1 1:10-1:14, ... Rostov-Gl. 23:46-0:05, Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 3:10-3:24, Anapa 8:15(3.12.2022)
С 232С      Ejsk 9:50, Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 11:25-11:59, Pervomajskaja 13:27-14:08, ... Uzlovaja-1 10:06-10:10, Tula-1 11:38-12:32, Moskva-Kurskaja 15:24(3.12.2022)
С 231С      Moskva-Kurskaja 23:59, Tula-1 2:41-3:04, Uzlovaja-1 4:30-4:34, ... Pervomajskaja 1:48-2:43, Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 4:03-4:45, Jejsk 6:20(3.12.2022)
С 142М      Lgov-1 Kievskij 20:25, Arbuzovo 21:35-21:37, Orjol 0:15-0:53, Tula-1 3:06-3:10, Moskva-Kurskaja 6:00(3.12.2022)
С 141Ч      Moskva-Kurskaja 23:21, Tula-1 1:47-1:51, Orjol 3:55-4:34, Arbuzovo 7:11-7:13, Lgov-1 Kievskij 8:15(3.12.2022)
Ф       Belgorod 6:45, Kursk 8:40-8:44, Orjol 10:19-10:23, Tula-1 12:20-12:24, Moskva-Kurskaja 14:30(1.12.2022)
Ф       Moskva-Kurskaja 16:00, Tula-1 18:00-18:04, Orjol 20:01-20:05, Kursk 21:41-21:45, Belgorod 23:45(1.12.2022)
Ф       Belgorod 16:00, Kursk 17:55-17:59, Orjol 19:34-19:38, Tula-1 21:35-21:39, Moskva-Kurskaja 23:45(1.12.2022)
Ф       Moskva-Kurskaja 6:25, Tula-1 8:25-8:29, Orjol 10:25-10:29, Kursk 12:06-12:10, Belgorod 14:10(1.12.2022)
П 664А      Pskov-Pass. 15:15, Novosokolniki 19:54-19:56, Velikie Luki 20:37-21:15, Ržev-Baltijskij 2:22-2:27, Volokolamsk 4:24-4:47, Moskva-Rižskaja 6:58(1.12.2022)
П 663Р      Moskva-Rižskaja 19:56, Volokolamsk 21:53-22:16, Ržev-Baltijskij 0:08-0:13, Velikie Luki 6:00-6:28, Novosokolniki 7:30-7:32, Pskov-Pass. 12:00(1.12.2022)
П 662А      Velikie Luki 21:15, Ržev-Baltijskij 2:22-2:27, Volokolamsk 4:24-4:47, Moskva-Rižskaja 6:58(1.12.2022)
П 661А      Moskva-Rižskaja 19:56, Volokolamsk 21:53-22:16, Ržev-Baltijskij 0:08-0:13, Velikie Luki 6:00(1.12.2022)
SS/Ф 2 / 2Р      Rīga-Pas. 16:50, Krustpils 18:35-18:37, Novosokolniki 1:55-2:24, ... Ržev-Baltijskij 5:57-6:00, Volokolamsk 7:47-8:10, Moskva-Rižskaja 10:17(1.12.2022)
Ф/SS 1Р / 1      Moskva-Rižskaja 17:04, Volokolamsk 19:00-19:23, Ržev-Baltijskij 21:00-21:10, ... Novosokolniki 1:06-1:35, Krustpils 6:31-6:33, Rīga-Pas. 8:28(1.12.2022)
С/T/Мн 148Ч / 148 / 148Ч      Kaliningrad-Južn. 17:29, Vilnius 22:30-22:47, Maladzečna 3:00-3:02, ... Smolensk-centr. 8:53-9:03, Vjazma 11:29-11:52, Moskva-Belorusskaja 15:30(1.12.2022)
С/Мн/T 147Ч / 147      Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:38, Vjazma 1:32-1:55, Smolensk-centr. 3:55-4:00, ... Maladzečna 9:39-9:41, Vilnius 11:52-12:09, Kaliningrad-Južn. 19:14(1.12.2022)
Ф/T/Мн 30Ч / 30 / 30Ч      Kaliningrad-Južn. 13:47, Vilnius 18:35-19:10, Maladzečna 23:19-23:21, ... Smolensk-centr. 4:34-4:39, Vjazma 6:26-6:33, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:20(1.12.2022)
Ф/Мн/T 29Ч / 29      Moskva-Belorusskaja 17:20, Vjazma 20:27-20:34, Smolensk-centr. 22:30-22:39, ... Maladzečna 4:21-4:23, Vilnius 6:33-7:08, Kaliningrad-Južn. 14:00(1.12.2022)
Ф 106Ч   Solovej   Kursk 21:10, Orjol 23:28-0:26, Tula-1 3:17-3:21, Moskva-Kurskaja 6:30(29.11.2022)
Ф 105Г   Solovej   Moskva-Kurskaja 23:30, Tula-1 1:57-2:01, Orjol 4:34-5:14, Kursk 7:45(29.11.2022)
С 253С      Kislovodsk-Pass. 15:06, Mineralnye Vody 16:41-17:16, Armavir-Rost. 1 20:25-20:30, Kavkazskaja 21:39-21:57, Tichoreckaja 22:47-22:49, Rostov-Gl. 1:19(29.11.2022)
С 84С      Adler 14:56, Soči 15:30-15:35, Tuapse-Pass. 17:23-17:38, ... Orjol 23:38-0:16, Tula-1 2:40-2:44, Moskva-Kurskaja 5:25(29.11.2022)
С 84С      Adler 14:56, Soči 15:30-15:35, Tuapse-Pass. 17:23-17:38, ... Orjol 23:38-0:16, Tula-1 2:40-2:44, Moskva-Kurskaja 5:25(29.11.2022)
С 254Ч      Rostov-Gl. 23:32, Tichoreckaja 3:13-3:18, Kavkazskaja 4:20-4:46, Armavir-Rost. 1 5:49-5:53, Mineralnye Vody 8:23-9:15, Kislovodsk-Pass. 10:47(29.11.2022)
С 83Ч      Moskva-Kurskaja 20:10, Tula-1 22:46-22:50, Orjol 0:52-1:15, ... Tuapse-Pass. 7:10-7:28, Soči 9:39-9:44, Adler 10:17(29.11.2022)
С 83Ч      Moskva-Kurskaja 20:10, Tula-1 22:46-22:50, Orjol 0:52-1:15, ... Tuapse-Pass. 7:10-7:28, Soči 9:39-9:44, Adler 10:17(29.11.2022)
НШ/С 74Б      Krivij Rіg-Gl. 10:52, Apostolove 11:37-11:42, Zaporіžžja-1 15:33-16:13, ... Orjol 6:04-6:19, Tula-1 8:30-8:52, Moskva-Kurskaja 11:25(28.11.2022)
РЕ 106Б      Dnіpropetrovsk-Gl. 15:50, Sinelnikove-1 16:42(28.11.2022)
РЕ 105Я      Sinelnikove-1 8:40, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gl. 9:51(28.11.2022)
С/НШ 73Я      Moskva-Kurskaja 14:58, Tula-1 18:20-18:35, Orjol 20:40-21:25, ... Zaporіžžja-1 8:55-9:35, Apostolove 12:44-12:46, Krivij Rіg-Gl. 13:26(28.11.2022)
Ф 72В   Belogore   Belgorod 21:00, Kursk 23:23-23:35, Orjol 1:16-1:20, Tula-1 3:27-3:31, Moskva-Kurskaja 6:57(27.11.2022)
Ф 71В   Belogore   Moskva-Kurskaja 22:27, Tula-1 1:10-1:21, Orjol 3:23-3:35, Kursk 5:23-5:35, Belgorod 8:10(27.11.2022)
Ф 58Ч   Prioskole   Staryj Oskol 20:00, Ržava 22:24-22:59, Kursk 0:15-0:27, Orjol 2:08-2:12, Tula-1 4:20-4:24, Moskva-Kurskaja 7:08(27.11.2022)
Ф 57В   Prioskole   Moskva-Kurskaja 21:40, Tula-1 0:02-0:06, Orjol 2:08-2:13, Kursk 3:56-4:09, Ržava 5:16-5:51, Staryj Oskol 8:15(27.11.2022)
НЕ/Ф 20О   Nikolaj Konarev   Charkіv-Pas. 21:16, Belgorod 23:38-0:28, Kursk 2:47-2:55, Orjol 4:37-4:49, Tula-1 6:58-7:02, Moskva-Kurskaja 9:50(27.11.2022)
Ф/НЕ 19Й   Nikolaj Konarev   Moskva-Kurskaja 21:45, Tula-1 0:10-0:14, Orjol 2:23-2:35, Kursk 4:16-4:21, Belgorod 6:27-7:27, Charkіv-Pas. 7:51(27.11.2022)
НЕ/Ф 16П   Pridneprove   Dnіpropetrovsk-Gl. 13:40, Lozova-Pas. 16:37-16:39, Charkіv-Pas. 18:42-19:32, ... Orjol 3:16-3:23, Tula-1 5:30-5:42, Moskva-Kurskaja 8:53(26.11.2022)
Ф/НЕ 15Г   Pridneprove   Moskva-Kurskaja 14:48, Tula-1 17:38-17:42, Orjol 20:10-20:15, ... Charkіv-Pas. 1:10-2:00, Lozova-Pas. 4:08-4:18, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gl. 7:42(26.11.2022)
НЕ/Ф 10Д      Kostjantinіvka 18:05, Kramatorsk 18:33-18:35, Slov'janskij kurort 19:04-19:06, ... Orjol 6:24-6:28, Tula-1 8:38-8:42, Moskva-Kurskaja 11:20(26.11.2022)
Ф/НЕ       Moskva-Kurskaja 14:30, Tula-1 17:28-17:32, Orjol 19:37-19:43, ... Slov'janskij kurort 5:18-5:20, Kramatorsk 5:44-5:46, Kostjantinіvka 6:17(26.11.2022)
С       Belgorod 12:00, Kursk 13:55-13:59, Orjol 15:34-15:38, Tula-1 17:35-17:39, Moskva-Kurskaja 19:45(26.11.2022)
С       Moskva-Kurskaja 12:00, Tula-1 14:00-14:04, Orjol 16:01-16:06, Kursk 17:41-17:45, Belgorod 19:45(26.11.2022)
Ск 746М   Lastočka   Smolensk-centr. 7:40, Vjazma 9:24-9:31, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11:50(26.11.2022)
Ск 747М   Lastočka   Moskva-Belorusskaja 18:30, Vjazma 20:48-20:55, Smolensk-centr. 22:40(26.11.2022)
Ск 748М   Lastočka   Smolensk-centr. 18:30, Vjazma 20:14-20:21, Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:40(26.11.2022)
Ск 745М   Lastočka   Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:50, Vjazma 9:06-9:13, Smolensk-centr. 11:00(26.11.2022)
П 601Я      Rybinsk-Pass. 20:39, Sonkovo 23:08-23:36, Kaljazin-Pass. 1:37-2:20, Savjolovo 3:45-4:20, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:27(26.11.2022)
П 602Я      Moskva-Belorusskaja 21:08, Savjolovo 23:08-23:40, Kaljazin-Pass. 1:01-1:42, Sonkovo 3:48-4:18, Rybinsk-Pass. 6:48(26.11.2022)
Мн/С 238Б      Brest-centr. 5:15, Baranavіčy-centr. 7:26-7:27, Mіnsk-Pas. 10:05-10:20, ... Smolensk-centr. 14:55-15:10, Vjazma 17:19-17:42, Moskva-Belorusskaja 21:37(26.11.2022)
С/Мн 237Б      Moskva-Belorusskaja 11:05, Vjazma 14:42-15:05, Smolensk-centr. 17:18-17:23, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 22:55-23:12, Baranavіčy-centr. 1:16-1:18, Brest-centr. 3:30(26.11.2022)
Мн/С 132Б      Brest-centr. 4:25, Baranavіčy-centr. 6:55-6:57, Mіnsk-Pas. 8:48-9:18, ... Smolensk-centr. 14:15-14:45, Vjazma 16:43-17:06, Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:53(26.11.2022)
С/Мн 131Б      Moskva-Belorusskaja 23:17, Vjazma 2:10-2:33, Smolensk-centr. 4:40-4:45, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 9:07-9:28, Baranavіčy-centr. 11:12-11:14, Brest-centr. 13:51(26.11.2022)
С 109С/110С      Anapa 16:13, Krasnodar-1 20:23-20:52, Timaševskaja-Obch. 21:58-22:12, ... Orjol 22:32-22:44, Tula-1 1:10-1:14, Moskva-Belorusskaja 4:30(26.11.2022)
С 110М/109М      Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:23, Tula-1 1:32-1:36, Orjol 3:47-3:55, ... Timaševskaja-Obch. 4:24-4:29, Krasnodar-1 5:49-6:26, Anapa 11:20(26.11.2022)
Мн/С 96Б      Brest-centr. 23:24, Baranoviči-Pol. 2:10-2:42, Mіnsk-Pas. 4:44-5:00, ... Smolensk-centr. 9:12-9:32, Vjazma 12:03-12:29, Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:08(25.11.2022)
С/Мн 95Б      Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:36, Vjazma 22:40-23:03, Smolensk-centr. 1:22-1:44, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 6:10-6:25, Baranoviči-Pol. 8:48-9:21, Brest-centr. 12:11(25.11.2022)
Мн/Ф 78Б   Neman   Hrodna 16:53, Masty 17:56-17:58, Lіda 18:59-19:10, ... Smolensk-centr. 3:19-3:53, Vjazma 6:12-6:46, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:32(25.11.2022)
Ф/Мн 77Щ   Neman   Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:36, Vjazma 19:43-20:06, Smolensk-centr. 22:20-22:25, ... Lіda 6:08-6:15, Masty 7:17-7:22, Hrodna 8:39(25.11.2022)
Мн/С 76Б      Homel-Pas. 20:19, Novozybkov 21:42-21:46, Brjansk-Orlovskij 2:38-3:24, Fajansovaja 5:30-5:53, Vjazma 8:20-9:02, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11:40(25.11.2022)
С/Мн 75Б      Moskva-Belorusskaja 15:18, Vjazma 18:30-18:53, Fajansovaja 21:10-21:17, Brjansk-Orlovskij 23:26-0:04, Novozybkov 3:39-3:42, Homel-Pas. 5:00(25.11.2022)
Мн/Ф 55Б/56Б / 56Б   Sož   Homel-Pas. 18:08, Žlobіn-Pas. 19:28-19:52, Magіljou-1 21:49-22:20, ... Smolensk-centr. 1:19-1:38, Vjazma 3:42-4:05, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:57(25.11.2022)
Ф/Мн 55Б / 55Б/56Б   Sož   Moskva-Belorusskaja 20:23, Vjazma 23:50-0:13, Smolensk-centr. 2:12-2:17, ... Magіljou-1 5:22-6:00, Žlobіn-Pas. 8:02-8:12, Homel-Pas. 9:35(25.11.2022)
Мн/Ф 39Б   Dvina   Polack 18:30, Vіcebsk-Pas. 20:07-20:45, Rudnja 21:51-21:53, Smolensk-centr. 22:57-23:37, Vjazma 1:55-2:18, Moskva-Belorusskaja 5:19(25.11.2022)
Ф/Мн 39Щ   Dvina   Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:58, Vjazma 23:16-23:39, Smolensk-centr. 1:56-2:26, Rudnja 3:30-3:32, Vіcebsk-Pas. 4:58-5:35, Polack 7:10(25.11.2022)
Ф 34Ж   Smolensk   Smolensk-centr. 23:54, Vjazma 2:27-2:50, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:30(25.11.2022)
Ф 33Ж   Smolensk   Moskva-Belorusskaja 23:54, Vjazma 3:30-3:53, Smolensk-centr. 6:30(25.11.2022)
P/НП/П 341Ь/342Ь / 342Ь      Chișinău 20:37, Ocnița 4:40-5:03, Mogilіv-Podіlskij 6:42-7:22, ... Brjansk-Lgovskij 23:17-23:22, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:55-1:22, Moskva-Kievskaja 5:18(25.11.2022)
П/НП/P 341Ф / 341Ф/342Ф      Moskva-Kievskaja 12:43, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:39-17:09, Brjansk-Orlovskij 18:47-19:25, ... Mogilіv-Podіlskij 8:44-9:24, Ocnița 11:05-11:35, Chișinău 19:27(25.11.2022)
S/НШ/С 66Щ      Chișinău 22:57, Tiraspol 1:50-1:58, Kučurgan 2:35-3:15, ... Suchiniči-Gl. 23:56-0:23, Kaluga-2 1:30-1:35, Moskva-Kievskaja 4:32(25.11.2022)
С/НШ/S 65М      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:17, Kaluga-2 19:17-19:20, Suchiniči-Gl. 20:24-20:54, ... Kučurgan 14:25-15:05, Tiraspol 15:41-15:48, Chișinău 18:25(25.11.2022)
S/НШ/С 47Щ/48Щ / 48Щ      Chișinău 11:21, Ocnița 17:07-17:24, Mogilіv-Podіlskij 18:59-19:39, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:10-11:20, Suchiniči-Gl. 12:50-13:17, Moskva-Kievskaja 16:59(25.11.2022)
С/НШ/S 47Ь / 47Ь/48Ь      Moskva-Kievskaja 19:57, Suchiniči-Gl. 23:29-23:59, Brjansk-Orlovskij 1:32-2:12, ... Mogilіv-Podіlskij 15:15-15:55, Ocnița 17:55-18:12, Chișinău 23:55(25.11.2022)
P/НП/П 341Ь/342Ь / 342Ь      Chișinău 20:37, Ocnița 4:40-5:03, Mogilіv-Podіlskij 6:42-7:22, ... Brjansk-Lgovskij 23:17-23:22, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:55-1:22, Moskva-Kievskaja 5:18(25.11.2022)
П/НП/P 341Ф / 341Ф/342Ф      Moskva-Kievskaja 12:43, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:39-17:09, Brjansk-Orlovskij 18:47-19:25, ... Mogilіv-Podіlskij 8:44-9:24, Ocnița 11:05-11:35, Chișinău 19:27(25.11.2022)
S/НШ/С 66Щ      Chișinău 22:57, Tiraspol 1:50-1:58, Kučurgan 2:35-3:15, ... Suchiniči-Gl. 23:56-0:23, Kaluga-2 1:30-1:35, Moskva-Kievskaja 4:32(25.11.2022)
С/НШ/S 65М      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:17, Kaluga-2 19:17-19:20, Suchiniči-Gl. 20:24-20:54, ... Kučurgan 14:25-15:05, Tiraspol 15:41-15:48, Chișinău 18:25(25.11.2022)
S/НШ/С 47Щ/48Щ / 48Щ      Chișinău 11:21, Ocnița 17:07-17:24, Mogilіv-Podіlskij 18:59-19:39, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:10-11:20, Suchiniči-Gl. 12:50-13:17, Moskva-Kievskaja 16:59(25.11.2022)
С/НШ/S 47Ь / 47Ь/48Ь      Moskva-Kievskaja 19:57, Suchiniči-Gl. 23:29-23:59, Brjansk-Orlovskij 1:32-2:12, ... Mogilіv-Podіlskij 15:15-15:55, Ocnița 17:55-18:12, Chișinău 23:55(25.11.2022)
РЕ 658У      Černіgіv 19:03, Nіžin 20:12-20:35, Bachmač-Pas. 21:24-21:26, Konotop-Pas. 21:48(25.11.2022)
РЕ 657У      Konotop-Pas. 4:10, Bachmač-Pas. 4:33-4:35, Nіžin 5:27-5:50, Černіgіv 7:30(25.11.2022)
EN/S 405 / 41012/41013 (405) / 22   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 18:46, Olomouc hl.n. 20:59-21:02, Ostrava hl.n. 22:00-22:37, ... Minsk Pass. 15:01-15:18, Orsha C. 17:30-17:44, Moskva Bel. 23:35(18.11.2022)
S/EN 23Й / 17012/17013 (452) / 452      Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:15, Smolensk 2:50-2:55, Minsk-Pass.6:41-6:57, ... Karlsruhe Hbf. 3:04-3:33, Strasbourg 4:49-5:10, Paris Est 9:32(18.11.2022)
Мн/С 28Б      Brest-centr. 17:50, Baranavіčy-centr. 20:17-20:20, Mіnsk-Pas. 22:04-22:23, ... Smolensk-centr. 2:27-2:39, Vjazma 4:53-5:16, Moskva-Belorusskaja 8:40(17.11.2022)
С/Мн 27Б      Moskva-Belorusskaja 15:12, Vjazma 17:51-18:23, Smolensk-centr. 20:16-20:26, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 0:31-1:05, Baranavіčy-centr. 3:04-3:08, Brest-centr. 5:45(17.11.2022)
Мн/С 26Б      Mіnsk-Pas. 18:58, Orša-centr. 21:43-21:57, Smolensk-centr. 23:19-23:24, Vjazma 1:44-2:07, Moskva-Belorusskaja 5:10(17.11.2022)
С/Мн 25Б      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:44, Vjazma 13:03-13:32, Smolensk-centr. 15:32-15:37, Orša-centr. 16:58-17:12, Mіnsk-Pas. 19:57(17.11.2022)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































78.5
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?