vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » Trať PL-430
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2015 - Trať PL-430

Strana: 1 2
EIC/EC 54      Gdynia Gł. 7:00, Gdańsk Gł. 7:23-26, Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:50-52, Poznań Gł. 10:25-31, Zbąszynek 11:10-11, Berlin Hbf 13:15
EIC/EC 54   Berlin-Gdynia-Express   Gdynia Gł. 7:00, Gdańsk Gł. 7:23-26, Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:50-52, Poznań Gł. 10:25-31, Zbąszynek 11:10-11, Berlin Hbf 13:15
EIC/EC 55      Berlin Hbf 15:37, Zbąszynek 17:45-46, Poznań Gł. 18:24-27, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:53-56, Gdańsk Gł. 21:18-21, Gdynia Gł. 21:44
EIC/EC 55   Berlin-Gdynia-Express   Berlin Hbf 15:37, Zbąszynek 17:45-46, Poznań Gł. 18:24-27, Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:53-56, Gdańsk Gł. 21:18-21, Gdynia Gł. 21:44
TLK 18106/7   Kujawiak   Terespol 13:12, Biała Podlaska 13:45-46, Siedlce 14:45-46, ... Inowrocław 18:28-29, Bydgoszcz Gł. 18:57-19:14, Piła Gł. 20:21
IC 25112/3   Czartoryski   Lublin 11:24, Dęblin 12:16-17, Warszawa Cent. 13:45-14:00, ... Tczew 19:03-04, Gdańsk Gł. 19:24-27, Gdynia Gł. 19:53
TLK 25112/3   Czartoryski   Lublin 11:24, Dęblin 12:16-17, Warszawa Cent. 13:45-14:00, ... Tczew 19:03-04, Gdańsk Gł. 19:24-27, Gdynia Gł. 19:53
TLK 28250/1   Posejdon   Lublin 21:18, Dęblin 22:14-15, Warszawa Cent. 23:45-50, ... Słupsk 8:24-32, Koszalin 9:30-33, Kołobrzeg 10:15
TLK 35102/3   Stoczniowiec   Kraków Pł. 11:33, Kraków Gł. 11:39-44, Częstochowa Os. 13:26-29, ... Tczew 20:45-46, Gdańsk Gł. 21:08-12, Gdynia Gł. 21;37
TLK 35252/3   Regle   Zakopane 22:08, Chabówka 23:00-14, Kraków Gł. 1:41-51, ... Tczew 10:41-42, Gdańsk Gł. 11:03-12, Gdynia Gł. 11:40
TLK 38202/3   Ustronie   Kraków Pł. 18:06, Kraków Gł. 18:12-17, Kielce 19:54-57, ... Słupsk 7:28-32, Koszalin 8:28-31, Kołobrzeg 9:13
TLK 38252/3   Korsarz   Kraków Pł. 18:57, Kraków Gł. 19:03-13, Częstochowa Os. 20:59-21:04, ... Słupsk 6:44-47, Koszalin 7:45-48, Kołobrzeg 8:30
TLK 45102/3   Doker   Katowice 8:15, Zawiercie 8:50-51, Częstochowa Os. 9:24-27, ... Tczew 16:55-56, Gdańsk Gł. 17:15-18, Gdynia Gł. 17:45
TLK 45104/5   Rawa   Katowice 14:14, Zawiercie 14:49-50, Częstochowa Os. 15:24-28, ... Tczew 22:41-42, Gdańsk Gł. 23:04-07, Gdynia Gł. 23:31
TLK 45110/1   Noteć   Katowice 15:17, Tarnowskie Góry 16:20-21, Kępno 18:24-25, ... Gniezno 21:16-17, Inowrocław 21:52-22:02, Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:34
TLK 45152/3   Doker   Katowice 8:17, Zawiercie 8:52-53, Częstochowa Os. 9:24-27, ... Władysławowo 18:35-42, Jastarnia 19:08-10, Hel 19:28
TLK 45250/1   Wydmy   Racibórz 20:43, Rybnik 21:19-21, Katowice 22:29-37, ... Gdańsk Gł. 8:18-25, Gdynia Gł. 8:56-9:11, Łeba 10:56
TLK 48200/1   Pogoria   Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:58, Pszczyna 20:20-21, Katowice 20:50-55, ... Białogard 9:04-05, Stargard Szcz. 10:26-27, Szczecin Gł. 11:00
TLK 48202/3   Pogoria   Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:58, Pszczyna 20:20-21, Katowice 20:50-55, ... Białogard 9:04-05, Stargard Szcz. 10:26-27, Szczecin Gł. 11:00
50305   Brda   Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:02, Laskowice Pom. 19:57-20:15, Smętowo 20:41-41, ... Sopot 22:25-25, Gdynia Gł. 22:36-39, Gdynia Chylonia 22:45
TLK 52112/3   Czartoryski   Gdynia Gł. 8:24, Gdańsk Gł. 8:5-9:00, Tczew 9:21-22, ... Warszawa Cent. 14:45-50, Dęblin 16:13-14, Lublin 17:06
TLK 53102/3   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł.10:24, Gdańsk Gł. 10:48-51, Tczew 11:13-14, ... Częstochowa Os. 18:02-05, Kraków Gł. 19:51-56, Kraków Pł. 20:01
TLK 53252/3   Regle   Gdynia Gł. 17:27, Gdańsk Gł. 17:56-18:01, Tczew 18:21-22, ... Kraków Gł. 3:01-11, Chabówka 5:48-6:17, Zakopane 7:12
TLK 54102/3   Doker   Gdynia Gł. 13:09, Gdańsk Gł. 13:34-40, Tczew 14:00-02, ... Częstochowa Os. 21:10-13, Zawiercie 21:52-53, Katowice 22:28
TLK 54104/5   Rawa   Gdynia Gł. 7:28, Gdańsk Gł. 7:52-55, Tczew 8:16-17, ... Częstochowa Os. 15:24-33, Zawiercie 16:04-05, Katowice 16:39
TLK 54110/1   Noteć   Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:37, Inowrocław 6:09-10, Gniezno 6:48-49, ... Kępno 9:39-40, Tarnowskie Góry 11:40-41, Katowice 12:23
TLK 54152/3   Doker   Hel 10:42, Jastarnia 11:00-04, Władysławowo 11;30-43, ... Częstochowa Os. 21:02-05, Zawiercie 21:37-38, Katowice 22:12
TLK 54250/1   Wydmy   Łeba 18:12, Gdynia Gł. 20:01-23, Gdańsk Gł. 20:52-59, ... Katowice 6:32-40, Rybnik 7:46-52, Racibórz 8:26
IC 56100/1   Mieszko   Gdynia Gł. 16:32, Gdańsk Gł. 17:00-03, Tczew 17:19-21, ... Leszno 21:34-35, Rawicz 21:55-56, Wrocław Gł. 22:43
IC 56102/3   Heweliusz   Gdynia Gł. 11:30, Gdańsk Gł. 11:56-12:01, Tczew 12:18-19, ... Leszno 16:43-52, Rawicz 17:12-13, Wrocław Gł. 17:58
IC 56104/5   Pomorzanin   Gdynia Gł. 5:25, Gdańsk Gł. 5:49-54, Tczew 6:14-15, ... Leszno 10:45-46, Rawicz 11:06-07, Wrocław Gł. 11:53
iR 56120/1   Mamry   Olsztyn Gł. 08:16, Iława Gł. 09:09-10, Toruń Gł. 10:36-47, ... Wrocław Gł. 14:56-15:21, Wałbrzych Gł. 16:40-41, Jelenia Góra 17:31
iR 56130/1   Mamry   Olsztyn Gł. 08:16, Iława Gł. 09:09-10, Toruń Gł. 10:36-47, ... Leszno 13:44-35, Rawicz 14:05-08, Wrocław Gł. 14:56
TLK 56200/1   Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 21:00, Gdańsk Gł. 21:33-40, Tczew 22:00-01, ... Jarocin 2:49-51, Ostrów Wlkp. 3:26-28, Wrocław Gł. 5:05
TLK 56250/1   Rozewie   Hel 18:48, Jastarnia 19:06-12, Władysławowo 19:40-44, ... Jarocin 2:46-48, Ostrów Wlkp. 3:22-24, Wrocław Gł. 5:00
TLK 57100/1   Bałtyk   Gdynia Gł. 18:35, Gdańsk Gł. 18:58-19:01, Tczew 19:18-20, ... Inowrocław 21:11-12, Gniezno 21:49-53, Poznań Gł. 22:25
TLK 57102/3   Bachus   Gdynia Gł. 9:45, Gdańsk Gł. 10:03-04, Tczew 10:29-30, ... Poznań Gł. 13:25-40, Zbąszynek 14:34-35, Zielona Góra 15:18
TLK 57104/5   Jeziorak   Olsztyn Gł. 6:02, Iława Gł. 6:55-57, Toruń Gł. 8:18-31, Inowrocław 9:03-04, Gniezno 9:40-44, Poznań Gł. 10:17
TLK 57106/7   Sielawa   Olsztyn Gł. 12:55, Iława Gł. 13:51-53, Toruń Gł. 15:34-37, Inowrocław 16:09-10, Gniezno 16:47-48, Poznań Gł. 17:19
TLK 57110/1   Brda   Gdynia Gł. 14:30, Gdańsk Gł. 14:54-15:00, Tczew 15:18-19, ... Inowrocław 17:05-06, Gniezno 17:43-46, Poznań Gł. 18:17
iR 57120/1   Drwęca   Olsztyn Gł. 17:15, Iława Gł. 18:09-10, Toruń Gł. 19:37-40, ... Mogilno 20:34-34, Gniezno 20:56-59, Poznań Gł. 21:34
iR 57140/1   Lednica   Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:40, Inowrocław 18:14-17, Mogilno 18:37-38, Gniezno 18:59-19:00, Poznań Gł. 19:37
57302/3      Inowrocław 5:33, Mogilno 5:55-56, Gniezno 6:20-21, Pobiedziska 6:41-42, Kobylnica 6:56-56, Poznań Gł. 7:11
57310/1      Bydgoszcz Gł. 5:52, Inowrocław 6:36-37, Mogilno 6:59-59, ... Pobiedziska 7:58-59, Kobylnica 8:13-13, Poznań Gł. 8:29
57321/0      Toruń Gł. 6:35, Inowrocław 7:16-22, Mogilno 7:44-44, ... Pobiedziska 8:31-32, Kobylnica 8:46-46, Poznań Gł. 9:03
57322/3      Toruń Gł. 12:39, Inowrocław 13:19-20, Mogilno 13:42-42, Gniezno 14:07-08, Pobiedziska 14:27-27, Poznań Gł. 14:57
57332/3      Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:46, Inowrocław 11:32-41, Mogilno 12:03-11, Gniezno 12:35-38, Pobiedziska 12:57-58, Poznań Gł. 13:28
IC 65100/1   Mieszko   Wrocław Gł. 7:10, Rawicz 7:56-57, Leszno 8:20-21, ... Tczew 12:32-33, Gdańsk Gł. 12;50-57, Gdynia Gł. 13:23
IC 65102/3   Heweliusz   Wrocław Gł. 9:58, Rawicz 10:43-44, Leszno 11:07-10, ... Tczew 15:24-25, Gdańsk Gł. 15:43-49, Gdynia Gł. 16:15
IC 65104/5   Pomorzanin   Wrocław Gł. 14:12, Rawicz 14:58-59, Leszno 15:22-23, ... Tczew 19:37-38, Gdańsk Gł. 19:58-20:03, Gdynia Gł. 20:28
iR 65106/7   Mamry   Jelenia Góra 10:07, Wałbrzych Gł. 10:57-58, Wrocław Gł. 12:16-33, ... Toruń Gł. 17:15-27, Iława Gł. 18:58-19:07, Olsztyn Gł. 20:01
iR 65120/1   Mamry   Jelenia Góra 10:22, Wałbrzych Gł. 11:10-11, Wrocław Gł. 12:28-44, ... Toruń Gł. 16:58-17:11, Iława Gł. 18:31-32, Olsztyn Gł. 19:25
iR 65131/0   Mamry   Wrocław Gł. 12:45, Rawicz 13:34-35, Leszno 13:56-58, ... Toruń Gł. 17:07-26, Iława Gł. 18:47-48, Olsztyn Gł. 19:44
TLK 65200/1   Rozewie   Wrocław Gł. 23:44, Ostrów Wlkp. 1:37-39, Jarocin 2:12-14, ... Tczew 6:30-34, Gdańsk Gł. 6:54-57, Gdynia Gł. 7:26
TLK 65250/1   Rozewie   Wrocław Gł. 23:48, Ostrów Wlkp. 1:41-43, Jarocin 2:17-19, ... Władysławowo 8:35-38, Jastarnia 9:05-08, Hel 9:26
TLK 75100/1   Bałtyk   Poznań Gł. 7:34, Gniezno 8:02-03, Inowrocław 8:40-41, ... Tczew 10:26-28, Gdańsk Gł. 10:46-50, Gdynia Gł. 11:14
TLK 75102/3   Bachus   Zielona Góra 12:41, Zbąszynek 13:26-27, Poznań Gł. 14:19-36, ... Tczew 17:26-27, Gdańsk Gł. 17:45-58, Gdynia Gł. 18:23
TLK 75104/5   Jeziorak   Poznań Gł. 17:35, Gniezno 18:07-11, Inowrocław 18:48-50, Toruń Gł. 19:19-22, Iława Gł. 20:39-41, Olsztyn Gł. 21:34
TLK 75106/7   Sielawa   Poznań Gł. 11:20, Gniezno 11:50-51, Inowrocław 12:28-29, Toruń Gł. 12:59-13:02, Iława Gł. 14:21-23, Olsztyn Gł. 15:20
TLK 75110/1   Brda   Poznań Gł. 5:33, Gniezno 6:03-04, Inowrocław 6:39-40, ... Tczew 8:25-27, Gdańsk Gł. 8:44-52, Gdynia Gł. 9:15
iR 75120/1   Drwęca   Poznań Gł. 8:26, Gniezno 9:02-07, Mogilno 9:29-29, ... Toruń Gł. 10:19-27, Iława Gł. 11:43-44, Olsztyn Gł. 12:37
iR 75122/3   Drwęca   Poznań Gł. 12:02, Gniezno 12:37-40, Mogilno 13:00-01, ... Toruń Gł. 13:54-55, Iława Gł. 15:12-13, Olsztyn Gł. 16:06
iR 75140/1   Lednica   Poznań Gł. 19:48, Gniezno 20:24-27, Mogilno 20:48-49, Inowrocław 21:09-10, Bydgoszcz Gł.21:45
75300/1      Poznań Gł. 5:53, Kobylnica 6:08-08, Pobiedziska 6:23-23, ... Mogilno 7:10-11, Inowrocław 7:34-41, Toruń Gł. 8:20
75302/3      Poznań Gł. 7:50, Kobylnica 8:05-05, Pobiedziska 8:20-20, ... Mogilno 9:08-09, Inowrocław 9:30-31, Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:12
75304/5      Poznań Gł. 10:28, Kobylnica 10:43-43, Pobiedziska 10:57-58, ... Mogilno 11:44-45, Inowrocław 12:06-07, Toruń Gł. 12:44
75306/7      Poznań Gł. 12:46, Kobylnica 13:01-01, Pobiedziska 13:16-16, ... Mogilno 14:02-03, Inowrocław 14:25-26, Bydgoszcz Gł. 15:09
75308/9      Poznań Gł. 13:50, Kobylnica 14:05-05, Pobiedziska 14:19-20, ... Mogilno 15:03-04, Inowrocław 15:25-26, Toruń Gł. 16:13
75310/1      Poznań Gł. 15:20, Kobylnica 15:35-35, Pobiedziska 15:50-50, Gniezno 16:11-12, Mogilno 16:38-39, Inowrocław 17:03
75312/3      Poznań Gł. 16:51, Kobylnica 17:05-06, Pobiedziska 17:20-20, ... Mogilno 18:07-08, Inowrocław 18:29-30, Toruń Gł. 19:09
75314/5      Poznań Gł. 17:40, Kobylnica 17:54-55, Pobiedziska 18:09-10, ... Mogilno 18:57-58, Inowrocław 19:19-33, Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:14
75316/7      Poznań Gł. 20:02, Kobylnica 20:17-17, Pobiedziska 20:32-32, ... Mogilno 21:20-21, Inowrocław 21:43-47, Toruń Gł. 22:28
75318/9      Poznań Gł. 13:50, Kobylnica 14:05-05, Pobiedziska 14:20-20, ... Mogilno 15:09-10, Inowrocław 15:32-43, Toruń Gł. 16:30
Os 77102/3      Poznań Gł. 16:15, Pobiedziska 16:35-35, Gniezno 16:47-48, Mogilno 17:10
Os 77104/5      Gniezno 5:03, Pobiedziska 5:15-16, Poznań Gł. 5:36
Os 77106/7      Gniezno 6:14, Pobiedziska 6:26-27, Poznań Gł. 6:47
Os 77110/1      Poznań Gł. 16:17, Pobiedziska 16:37-37, Gniezno 16:49-51, Mogilno 17:12
Os 77112/3      Poznań Gł. 14:16, Pobiedziska 14:36-36, Gniezno 14:49
Os 77920/1      Poznań Gł. 5:39, Kobylnica 5:54-54, Pobiedziska 6:06-07, Gniezno 6:24
Os 77922/3      Poznań Gł. 6:35, Kobylnica 6:48-49, Pobiedziska 7:02-03, Gniezno 7:20
Os 77924/5      Poznań Gł. 8:47, Kobylnica 9:01-02, Pobiedziska 9:14-15, Gniezno 9:32
Os 77926/7      Poznań Gł. 14:50, Kobylnica 15:03-04, Pobiedziska 15:16-17, Gniezno 15:35
Os 77928/9      Poznań Gł. 15:50, Kobylnica 16:03-04, Pobiedziska 16:16-17, Gniezno 16:34
Os 77930/1      Poznań Gł. 17:12, Kobylnica 17:27-27, Pobiedziska 17:40-41, Gniezno 17:58
Os 77932/3      Poznań Gł. 18:39, Kobylnica 18:53-54, Pobiedziska 19:08-09, Gniezno 19:26
Os 77934/5      Poznań Gł. 20:51, Kobylnica 21:04-04, Pobiedziska 21:18-19, Gniezno 21:37
Os 77936/7      Poznań Gł. 21:53, Kobylnica 22:06-07, Pobiedziska 22:20-21, Gniezno 22:38-40, Mogilno 23:02
Os 77938/9      Poznań Gł. 22:50, Kobylnica 23:03-04, Pobiedziska 23:17-18, Gniezno 23:36, Mogilno 23:58
Os 77940/1      Poznań Gł. 22:50, Kobylnica 23:03-04, Pobiedziska 23:17-18, Gniezno 23:36-38, Mogilno 0:01
Os 77942/3      Poznań Gł. 15:49, Kobylnica 16:03-04, Pobiedziska 16:18-19, Gniezno 16:37
Os 79920/1      Mogilno 3:58, Gniezno 4:20-22, Pobiedziska 4:38-39, Kobylnica 4:52-53, Poznań Gł. 5:06
Os 79922/3      Mogilno 4:56, Gniezno 5:18-20, Pobiedziska 5:37-38, Kobylnica 5:50-51, Poznań Gł. 6:06
Os 79924/5      Gniezno 5:54, Pobiedziska 6:12-13, Kobylnica 6:26-27, Poznań Gł.
Os 79926/7      Gniezno 6:57, Pobiedziska 7:15-16, Kobylnica 7:29-30, Poznań Gł. 7:44
Os 79928/9      Gniezno 9:04, Pobiedziska 9:21-22, Kobylnica 9:35-35, Poznań Gł. 9:49
Os 79930/1      Gniezno 10:36, Pobiedziska 10:53-54, Kobylnica 11:07-07, Poznań Gł. 11:21
Os 79932/3      Gniezno 15:44, Pobiedziska 16:01-02, Kobylnica 16:15-15, Poznań Gł. 16:29
Os 79934/5      Gniezno 18:17, Pobiedziska 18:34-35, Kobylnica 18:49-49, Poznań Gł. 19:03
Os 79936/7      Mogilno 19:20, Gniezno 19:42-43, Pobiedziska 19:59-20:00, Kobylnica 20:13-14, Poznań Gł. 20:27
Os 79938/9      Gniezno 21:17, Pobiedziska 21:34-35, Kobylnica 21:48-49, Poznań Gł. 22:02
Strana: 1 2



85
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?