vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » Trať PL-230
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2015 - Trať PL-230

 
Strana: 1
R/Os 6280   Orlice   Wrocław Główny 06:29, Strzelin 07:12/13, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 07:50/51, ... Lichkov 09:15/17, Letohrad 09:43/45, Ústí nad Orlicí 10:08
Os/R 6281   Glacensis   Pardubice hl.n. 05:29, Moravany 05:42/43, Choceň 06:06/07, ... Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 08:55/55, Strzelin 09:24/25, Wrocław Główny 10:04
R/Os 6282   Nysa   Kłodzko Główne 10:56, Międzylesie 11:48/56, Lichkov 12:05/07, Letohrad 12:33/45, Ústí nad Orlicí 13:08
Os/R 6283   Nysa   Ústí nad Orlicí 08:45, Letohrad 09:05/06, Lichkov 09:35/37, Międzylesie 09:46/53, Kłodzko Główne 10:35
R/Os 6284   Czarna Góra   Wrocław Główny 10:58, Strzelin 11:38/39, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 12:09/09, Kłodzko Główne 12:38/39, Międzylesie 13:23/26, Lichkov 13:35
Os/R 6285   Śnieżnik   Ústí nad Orlicí 12:45, Letohrad 13:05/07, Lichkov 13:33/37, Międzylesie 13:46/49, Kłodzko Główne 14:31
R/Os 6286   Śnieżnik   Kłodzko Główne 14:42, Międzylesie 15:25/28, Lichkov 15:37/16:00, Letohrad 16:30/43, Ústí nad Orlicí 17:08
Os/R 6287   Czarna Góra   Lichkov 15:41, Międzylesie 15:50/53, Kłodzko Główne 16:36/41, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 17:06/06, Strzelin 17:45/46, Wrocław Główny 18:24
R/Os 6288   Glacensis   Wrocław Główny 16:36, Strzelin 17:19/20, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 17:49/50, ... Choceň 20:31/41, Moravany 21:03/04, Pardubice hl.n. 21:19
Os/R 6289   Orlice   Ústí nad Orlicí 18:45, Letohrad 19:05/09, Lichkov 19:35/39, ... Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 21:00/01, Strzelin 21:30/31, Wrocław Główny 22:09
TLK 66150   Śnieżka   Kudowa Zdrój 13:16, Duszniki Zdrój 13:53-54, Kłodzko Gł. 14:41-15:00, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 15:26-27, Wrocław Gł. 16:44
TLK 66153   Śnieżka   Wrocław Gł. 12:38, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 13:43-44, Kłodzko Gł. 14:10-33, Duszniki Zdrój 15:20-21, Kudowa Zdrój 15:45
TLK 66261   Rozewie   Wrocław Gł. 5:32, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 6:59-7:00, Kłodzko Gł. 67:30-38, Duszniki Zdrój 8:31-32, Kudowa Zdrój 9:00
TLK 66262   Rozewie   Kudowa Zdrój 20:26, Duszniki Zdrój 20:52-59, Kłodzko Gł. 21:45-22:00, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 22:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 23:24
66350      Kłodzko Gł. 3:32, Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 3:55-55, Strzelin 4:25-26, Wrocław Gł. 5:10
66360      Międzylesie 06:50, Kłodzko Główne 07:34, Strzelin 08:31, Wrocław Główny 9:10
Strana: 1































86.58

Našli jste chybu?