vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » Trať PL-220
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2015 - Trať PL-220

Strana: 1
EIC 1412/3   Górnik   Warszawa Wsch. 17:08, Warszawa Cent. 17:15-20, Katowice 19:51-58, Gliwice 20:26
EIC 1600/1   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 6:08, Warszawa Cent. 6:15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 8:28-29, Opole Gł. 9:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 10;02
EIP 1600/1      Warszawa Wsch. 6:08, Warszawa Cent. 6:15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 8:29-30, Opole Gł. 9:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 10:02
EIC 1602/3   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 7:58, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-20, Częstochowa Stradom 10:29-30, Opole Gł. 11:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 12:03
EIP 1602/3      Warszawa Wsch. 7:58, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-20, Częstochowa Stradom 10:29-30, Opole Gł. 11:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 12:03
EIP 1604/5      Warszawa Wsch. 13;08, Warszawa Cent. 13:15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 15:28-29, Opole Gł. 16:23-24, Wrocław Gł. 17:02
EIP 1606/7      Warszawa Wsch. 16;08, Warszawa Cent. 16;15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 18:31-32, Opole Gł. 19;25-26, Wrocław Gł 20;06
EIC 1608/9   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 18;08, Warszawa Cent. 18:15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 20:30-31, Opole Gł. 21:27-28, Wrocław Gł. 22:08
EIP 1611      Warszawa Wsch. 14:58, Warszawa Cent. 15:05-15, Częstochowa Stradom 17:21-22, Opole Gł. 18:36-37, Wrocław Gł. 19:22
IC 3600/1   Józef Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 5:40, Częstochowa Stradom 7:09-10, Lubliniec 7:31-32, Opole Gł. 8:06-08, Wrocław Gł. 8:50
IC 3602/3   Dolnoślązak   Przemyśl Gł. 11:38, Rzeszów Gł. 12:57-13:00, Tarnów 14:34-35, ... Lubliniec 18:32-33, Opole Gł. 19:07-09, Wrocław Gł. 19:50
IC 3604/5   Wyspiański   Kraków Gł. 18:41, Częstochowa Stradom 20:09-10, Lubliniec 20:32-33, Opole Gł. 21:07-09, Wrocław Gł. 21:51
IC 3606/7   Józef Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 5:40, Częstochowa Stradom 7:09-10, Lubliniec 7:31-32, Opole Gł. 8:06-08, Wrocław Gł. 8:50
EIC 4112/3   Górnik   Gliwice 5:08, Katowice 5:36-44, Warszawa Cent 8:19-30, Warszawa Wsch. 8:37
EIC 6100/1   Odra   Wrocław Gł. 5:16, Opole Gł. 5:55-56, Częstochowa Stradom 6:53-54, Warszawa Cent. 9:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 9:12
EIP 6102/3      Wrocław Gł 6:17, Opole Gł. 6:56-57, Częstochowa Stradom 7:52-53, Warszawa Cent. 10;02-07, Warszawa Wsch. 10;14
EIC 6104/5   Słowacki   Wrocław Gł. 11:19, Opole Gł. 11:58-59, Częstochowa Stradom 12:53-54, Warszawa Cent. 15:02-06, Warszawa Wsch. 15:13
EIP 6104/5      Wrocław Gł. 11:19, Opole Gł. 11:57-58, Częstochowa Stradom 12:53-54, Warszawa Cent. 15:02-06, Warszawa Wsch. 15:13
EIC 6106/7   Ślęża   Wrocław Gł. 16:18, Opole Gł. 16:57-58, Częstochowa Stradom 17:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 20:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 20:13
EIP 6106/7      Wrocław Gł. 16:18, Opole Gł. 16:57-58, Częstochowa Stradom 17:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 20:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 20:13
EIP 6108/9      Wrocław Gł. 18:50, Opole Gł. 19:28-29, Częstochowa Stradom 20:24-25, Warszawa Cent. 22:31-35, Warszawa Wsch. 22:42
EIP 6110      Wrocław Gł. 13:08, Opole Gł. 13:47-4, Częstochowa Stradom 14:38-39, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-58, Warszawa Wsch. 17:05
IC 6300/1   Józef Chełmoński   Wrocław Gł. 16:54, Opole Gł. 17:40-42, Lubliniec 18:16-17, ... Tarnów 22:43-44, Rzeszów Gł. 0:20-23, Przemyśl Gł. 1:46
IC 6302/3   Dolnoślązak   Wrocław Gł. 7:49, Opole Gł. 8:30-32, Lubliniec 9:13-16, ... Tarnów 13:24-25, Rzeszów Gł. 15:04-07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:24
IC 6304/5   Wyspiański   Wrocław Gł. 5:52, Opole Gł. 6:34-36, Lubliniec 7:10-11, Częstochowa Stradom 7:33-41, Kraków Gł. 9:12
TLK 16106/7   Opolanin   Warszawa Wsch. 13:58, Warszawa Cent. 14:05-09, Koluszki 15:46-47, ... Lubliniec 17:36-39, Opole Gł. 18:25-28, Wrocław Gł. 19:23
iR 16120/1   Piast   Warszawa Wsch. 11:28, Warszawa Cent. 11:35-45, Włoszczowa Płn. 13:40-41, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:01-02, Opole Gł. 16:48-59, Wrocław Gł. 17:54
TLK 26100/1   Morcinek   Kielce 8:41, Zawiercie 10;04-05, Katowice 10:39-49, Gliwice 11;17-18, Opole Gł. 12:14-18, Wrocław Gł. 13:10
TLK 26102/3   Sztygar   Lublin 9:10, Radom 10;34-36, Skarżysko-Kamienna 11:03-04, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 15;02-03, Opole Gł. 15:50-52, Wrocław Gł. 16;44
TLK 26104/5   Bolko   Lublin 14:16, Radom 15:43-44, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:11-21, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 20:25-28, Opole Gł. 21:18-20, Wrocław Gł. 22:14
iR 26120/1   Bolko   Lublin 14:15, Radom 15:40-41, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:09-13, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:19-20, Opole Gł. 21:06-27, Wrocław Gł. 22:25
TLK 26200/1   Karkonosze   Lublin 20;06, Dęblin 21:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 22;28-33, ... Wałbrzych Gł. 7:03-04, Jelenia Góra 7:57-8:29, Szklarska Poręba G. 9:20
IC 36102/3   Lubomirski   Przemyśl Gł. 4:25, Rzeszów Gł. 5:46-49, Tarnów 7:33-34, ... Gliwice 12:38-43, Opole Gł. 13:52-54, Wrocław Gł. 14:48
TLK 36110/1   Uznam   Kraków Gł. 18:22, Trzebinia 19:18-19, Katowice 20:15-20, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:22-23, Opole Gł. 22:08-10, Wrocław Gł. 23:03
iR 36170   Szyndzielnia   Zakopane 14:18, Chabówka 15:07-08, Żywiec 17:15-26, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:07-20, Opole Gł. 21:06-28, Wrocław Gł. 22:27
IC 38100/1   Barbakan   Przemyśl Gł. 2:17, Rzeszów Gł. 3:42-45, Tarnów 5:20-27, ... Krzyż 14:51-52, Stargard Szcz. 15:50-51, Szczecin Gł. 16:24
IC 38102/3   Kossak   Przemyśl Gł. 7:06, Rzeszów Gł. 8:25-42, Tarnów 10:21-31, ... Krzyż 20:12-13, Stargard Szcz. 21:10-11, Szczecin Gł. 21:45
IC 38104/5   Światowid   Kraków Gł. 14:13, Częstochowa Stradom 15:41-42, Lubliniec 16:04-05, ... Krzyż 21:45-46, Stargard Szcz. 22:43-44, Szczecin Gł. 23:16
TLK 38112/3   Zefir   Kraków Gł. 7:08, Trzebinia 8:03-04, Katowice 9:00-19, ... Piła Gł. 16:24-30, Białogard 18:16-17, Kołobrzeg 18;45
TLK 38254/5   Uznam   Kraków Pł. 17:26, Kraków Gł. 17:33-18:08, Trzebinia 19:19-20, ... Szczecin Gł. 6:25-31, Międzyzdroje 7:49-51, Świnoujście 8:04
TLK 45106/7   Gwarek   Katowice 5:06, Gliwice 5:35-36, Kędzierzyn Koźle 6:07-08, ... Koszalin 15:05-06, Słupsk 15:59-16:05, Gdynia Gł. 17:22
IC 46100/1   Ślązak   Katowice 18:31, Gliwice 19:00-01, Opole Gł. 19:58-20:00, Wrocław Gł. 20:54
IC 46102/3   Ossoliński   Katowice 7:27, Gliwice 7:56-57, Opole Gł. 8:52-54, Wrocław Gł. 9:47
TLK 46104/5   Morcinek   Katowice 10:49, Gliwice 11;17-18, Opole Gł. 12:14-18, Wrocław Gł. 13:10
iR 46121   Spodek   Katowice 6:35, Gliwice 7:03-04, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7:34-40, Opole Gł. 9:37-38, Wrocław Gł. 9:26
iR 46140/1   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała Gł. 6:36, Pszczyna 7:01-03, Rybnik 7:58-59, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 8:50-52, Opole Gł. 9:37-38, Wrocław Gł. 10:33
iR 46142/1   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko Biała Gł. 16:34, Pszczyna 16:56-57, Rybnik 17:51-52, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:43-45, Opole Gł. 19:30-31, Wrocław Gł. 20:26
iR 46145   Spodek   Katowice 18:01, Gliwice 18:28-29, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:59-19:00, Opole Gł. 19:45-46, Wrocław Gł. 20:43
46423      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 14:00, Gogolin 14:26, Opole Główne 14:52, Brzeg 15:40, Wrocław Główny 16:16
IC 47100/1   Przemysław   Katowice 16:30, Gliwice 16;59-17:00, Opole Gł. 17:59-18:01, ... Rawicz 19:53-58, Leszno 20:21-22, Poznań Gł. 21:33
TLK 48102/3   Wiking   Katowice 10:25, Gliwice 10:52-53, Lubliniec 11:37-39, ... Krzyż 16:51-54, Stargard Szcz. 17:49-53, Szczecin Gł. 18:29
TLK 48154/5   Wiking   Katowice 6:23, Gliwice 6:51-52, Lubliniec 7:35-37, ... Szczecin Gł. 14:12-37, Międzyzdroje 15:51-53, Świnoujście 16:05
TLK 48156/7   Gwarek   Katowice 5:06, Gliwice 5:35-36, Kędzierzyn Koźle 6:06-07, ... Koszalin 14:36-42, Słupsk 15:32-37, Ustka 15:53
TLK 48250/1   Pirat   Bielsko Biała Gł. 19:10, Pszczyna 19:34-35, Rybnik 20:32-34, ... Piła Gł. 5:14-20, Białogard 7:26-27, Kołobrzeg 7:55
TLK 54106/7   Gwarek   Gdynia Gł. 11:07, Słupsk 12:22-25, Koszalin 13:10-12, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:43-44, Gliwice 22:18-19, Katowice 22:49
TLK 61106/7   Opolanin   Wrocław Gł. 15;08, Opole Gł. 16:00-02, Lubliniec 16:54-56, ... Koluszki 19:00-01, Warszawa Cent. 20:39-44, Warszawa Wsch. 20:51
iR 61120/1   Piast   Wrocław Gł. 9:25, Opole Gł. 10:19-24, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11:09-17, ... Zawiercie 13:04-05, Warszawa Cent. 15:50-55, Warszawa Wsch. 16:02
TLK 62100/1   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 13:50, Opole Gł. 14:42-44, Gliwice 15;38-39, Katowice 16:08-16, Zawiercie 16:51-52, Kielce 18:15
TLK 62102/3   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 10;27, Opole Gł. 11:19-21, Kędzierzyn Koźle 12:04-05, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:04-05, Radom 16:31-32, Lublin 17:54
iR 62122/3   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 06:58, Opole Gł. 07:55-56, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 08:41-42, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 12:43-44, Radom 13:10-11, Lublin 14:33
TLK 62200/1   Karkonosze   Szklarska Poręba G. 20;02, Jelenia Góra 20:48-21:08, Wałbrzych Gł. 22:01-02, ... Warszawa Cent. 6:05-10, Dęblin 7:51-52, Lublin 8:45
IC 63102/3   Lubomirski   Wrocław Gł. 11:58, Opole Gł. 12:49-51, Gliwice 13:48-50, ... Tarnów 18:13-14, Rzeszów Gł. 19:49-52, Przemyśl Gł. 21:07
TLK 63110/1   Uznam   Wrocław Gł. 5:29, Opole Gł. 6:22-24, Kędzierzyn Koźle 7:07-14, ... Katowice 8:20-25, Trzebinia 9:24-25, Kraków Gł. 10:35
IC 64100/1   Ślązak   Wrocław Gł. 6:40, Opole Gł. 7:34-36, Gliwice 8:32-33, Katowice 9:03
IC 64102/3   Ossoliński   Wrocław Gł. 18;03, Opole Gł. 18;56-58, Gliwice 19:51-52, Katowice 20:21
TLK 64104/5   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 13:50, Opole Gł. 14:42-44, Gliwice 15:38-39, Katowice 16:08
iR 64120   Spodek   Wrocław Gł. 14:22, Opole Gł. 15:16-21, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:07-08, Gliwice 16:39-40, Katowice 17:08
iR 64140/1   Szyndzielnia   Wrocław Gł. 17:02, Opole Gł. 17:58-59, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 18:43-45, Rybnik 19:47-50, Pszczyna 20:49-50, Bielsko Biała Gł. 21:14
IC 74100/1   Przemysław   Poznań Gł. 6;47, Leszno 7:49-50, Rawicz 8:10-11, ... Opole Gł. 10:06-18, Gliwice 11:20-21, Katowice 11:53
IC 83100/1   Barbakan   Szczecin Gł. 7:40, Stargard Szcz. 8:11-12, Krzyż 9:10-12, ... Lubliniec 14:51-52, Częstochowa Stradom 15:14-15, Kraków Gł. 16:42
IC 83102/3   Kossak   Szczecin Gł. 9:40, Stargard Szcz. 10:11-13, Krzyż 11:10-11, ... Lubliniec 16:24-25, Częstochowa Stradom 16:48-49, Kraków Gł. 18:20
IC 83104/5   Światowid   Szczecin Gł. 5:40, Stargard Szcz. 6:11-12, Krzyż 7:10-11, ... Tarnów 16:13-20, Rzeszów Gł. 17:58-18:08, Przemyśl Gł. 19:28
TLK 83112/3   Zefir   Kołobrzeg 9:10, Białogard 9:40-41, Piła Gł. 11:33-39, ... Katowice 19:09-19, Trzebinia 20:15-16, Kraków Gł. 21:13
TLK 83254/5   Uznam   Świnoujście 20;46, Międzyzdroje 21:00-02, Szczecin Gł. 22:19-25, ... Trzebinia 9:20-24, Kraków Gł. 10:37-52, Kraków Pł. 10:58
TLK 84102/3   Wiking   Szczecin Gł. 12:40, Stargard Szcz. 13:11-12, Krzyż 14:11-12, ... Lubliniec 19:49-50, Gliwice 20:42-43, Katowice 21:11
TLK 84154/5   Wiking   Świnoujście 11:03, Międzyzdroje 11:15-17, Szczecin Gł. 12:31-40, ... Lubliniec 19:13-14, Gliwice 20:07-08, Katowice 20:38
TLK 84156/7   Gwarek   Ustka 12:03, Słupsk 12:20-25, Koszalin 13:10-12, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:40-41, Gliwice 22:13-14, Katowice 22:45
TLK 84250/1   Pirat   Kołobrzeg 21:00, Białogard 21:30-32, Piła Gł. 23:22-25, ... Rybnik 7:24-26, Pszczyna 8:34-41, Bielsko Biała Gł. 9:06
Strana: 1































93.47
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?