vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » Trať PL-109
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2015 - Trať PL-109

 
Strana: 1
EIC 1600/1   Słowacki   Warszawa Wsch. 6:08, Warszawa Cent. 6:15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 8:28-29, Opole Gł. 9:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 10;02
EIC 1602/3   Ślęża   Warszawa Wsch. 7:58, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-20, Częstochowa Stradom 10:29-30, Opole Gł. 11:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 12:03
EIP 1602/3      Warszawa Wsch. 7:58, Warszawa Cent. 8:05-20, Częstochowa Stradom 10:29-30, Opole Gł. 11:22-23, Wrocław Gł. 12:03
EIP 1604/5      Warszawa Wsch. 13;08, Warszawa Cent. 13:15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 15:28-29, Opole Gł. 16:23-24, Wrocław Gł. 17:02
EIP 1606/7      Warszawa Wsch. 16;08, Warszawa Cent. 16;15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 18:31-32, Opole Gł. 19;25-26, Wrocław Gł 20;06
EIC 1608/9   Odra   Warszawa Wsch. 18;08, Warszawa Cent. 18:15-20, Częstochowa Stradom 20:30-31, Opole Gł. 21:27-28, Wrocław Gł. 22:08
EIP 1611      Warszawa Wsch. 14:58, Warszawa Cent. 15:05-15, Częstochowa Stradom 17:21-22, Opole Gł. 18:36-37, Wrocław Gł. 19:22
IC 3600/1   Józef Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 5:40, Częstochowa Stradom 7:09-10, Lubliniec 7:31-32, Opole Gł. 8:06-08, Wrocław Gł. 8:50
IC 3602/3   Dolnoślązak   Przemyśl Gł. 11:38, Rzeszów Gł. 12:57-13:00, Tarnów 14:34-35, ... Lubliniec 18:32-33, Opole Gł. 19:07-09, Wrocław Gł. 19:50
IC 3604/5   Wyspiański   Kraków Gł. 18:41, Częstochowa Stradom 20:09-10, Lubliniec 20:32-33, Opole Gł. 21:07-09, Wrocław Gł. 21:51
IC 3606/7   Józef Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 5:40, Częstochowa Stradom 7:09-10, Lubliniec 7:31-32, Opole Gł. 8:06-08, Wrocław Gł. 8:50
EIC 6100/1   Odra   Wrocław Gł. 5:16, Opole Gł. 5:55-56, Częstochowa Stradom 6:53-54, Warszawa Cent. 9:00-05, Warszawa Wsch. 9:12
EIP 6102/3      Wrocław Gł 6:17, Opole Gł. 6:56-57, Częstochowa Stradom 7:52-53, Warszawa Cent. 10;02-07, Warszawa Wsch. 10;14
EIC 6104/5   Słowacki   Wrocław Gł. 11:19, Opole Gł. 11:58-59, Częstochowa Stradom 12:53-54, Warszawa Cent. 15:02-06, Warszawa Wsch. 15:13
EIC 6106/7   Ślęża   Wrocław Gł. 16:18, Opole Gł. 16:57-58, Częstochowa Stradom 17:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 20:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 20:13
EIP 6106/7      Wrocław Gł. 16:18, Opole Gł. 16:57-58, Częstochowa Stradom 17:51-52, Warszawa Cent. 20:01-06, Warszawa Wsch. 20:13
EIP 6108/9      Wrocław Gł. 18:50, Opole Gł. 19:28-29, Częstochowa Stradom 20:24-25, Warszawa Cent. 22:31-35, Warszawa Wsch. 22:42
EIP 6110      Wrocław Gł. 13:08, Opole Gł. 13:47-4, Częstochowa Stradom 14:38-39, Warszawa Cent. 16:50-58, Warszawa Wsch. 17:05
IC 6300/1   Józef Chełmoński   Wrocław Gł. 16:54, Opole Gł. 17:40-42, Lubliniec 18:16-17, ... Tarnów 22:43-44, Rzeszów Gł. 0:20-23, Przemyśl Gł. 1:46
IC 6302/3   Dolnoślązak   Wrocław Gł. 7:49, Opole Gł. 8:30-32, Lubliniec 9:13-16, ... Tarnów 13:24-25, Rzeszów Gł. 15:04-07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:24
IC 6304/5   Wyspiański   Wrocław Gł. 5:52, Opole Gł. 6:34-36, Lubliniec 7:10-11, Częstochowa Stradom 7:33-41, Kraków Gł. 9:12
TLK 13110/1   Reymont   Łódź Kal. 5:58, Piotrków Tryb. 6:53-54, Częstochowa 7:50-8:03, Kraków Gł. 9:51-56, Kraków Pł. 10:02
TLK 24100/1   Bolko   Lublin 14:36, Radom 15:59-16:08, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:46-47, Kielce 17:21-38, Zawiercie 19:09-10, Katowice 19:58
24333   Łysica   Kielce 16:08, Włoszczowa 16:59-59, Zawiercie 17:42-43, Dąbrowa Górnicza 18:15-16, Sosnowiec Gł. 18:26-27, Katowice 18:38
24335   Ostaniec   Kielce 5:24, Włoszczowa 6:14-15, Zawiercie 6:55-56, Dąbrowa Górnicza 7:29-29, Sosnowiec Gł. 7:40-40, Katowice 7:51
TLK 26100/1   Morcinek   Kielce 8:41, Zawiercie 10;04-05, Katowice 10:39-49, Gliwice 11;17-18, Opole Gł. 12:14-18, Wrocław Gł. 13:10
TLK 26102/3   Sztygar   Lublin 9:10, Radom 10;34-36, Skarżysko-Kamienna 11:03-04, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 15;02-03, Opole Gł. 15:50-52, Wrocław Gł. 16;44
TLK 26104/5   Bolko   Lublin 14:16, Radom 15:43-44, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:11-21, ... Kędzierzyn Koźle 20:25-28, Opole Gł. 21:18-20, Wrocław Gł. 22:14
iR 26120/1   Bolko   Lublin 14:15, Radom 15:40-41, Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:09-13, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 20:19-20, Opole Gł. 21:06-27, Wrocław Gł. 22:25
TLK 31110/1   Reymont   Kraków Pł. 19:02, Kraków Gł. 19:09-15, Częstochowa 21:01-04, Piotrków Tryb. 22:12-16, Łódź Kal. 23:09
TLK 35102/3   Stoczniowiec   Kraków Pł. 11:33, Kraków Gł. 11:39-44, Częstochowa Os. 13:26-29, ... Tczew 20:45-46, Gdańsk Gł. 21:08-12, Gdynia Gł. 21;37
IC 38100/1   Barbakan   Przemyśl Gł. 2:17, Rzeszów Gł. 3:42-45, Tarnów 5:20-27, ... Krzyż 14:51-52, Stargard Szcz. 15:50-51, Szczecin Gł. 16:24
IC 38102/3   Kossak   Przemyśl Gł. 7:06, Rzeszów Gł. 8:25-42, Tarnów 10:21-31, ... Krzyż 20:12-13, Stargard Szcz. 21:10-11, Szczecin Gł. 21:45
IC 38104/5   Światowid   Kraków Gł. 14:13, Częstochowa Stradom 15:41-42, Lubliniec 16:04-05, ... Krzyż 21:45-46, Stargard Szcz. 22:43-44, Szczecin Gł. 23:16
TLK 38252/3   Korsarz   Kraków Pł. 18:57, Kraków Gł. 19:03-13, Częstochowa Os. 20:59-21:04, ... Słupsk 6:44-47, Koszalin 7:45-48, Kołobrzeg 8:30
TLK 42100/1   Bolko   Katowice 9:42, Zawiercie 10:18-19, Kielce 11:41-12:11, Skarżysko-Kamienna 12:49-50, Radom 13:17-18, Lublin 14:47
42324   Łysica   Katowice 19:06, Sosnowiec Gł. 19:17-17, Dąbrowa Górnicza 19:28-28, Zawiercie 19:52-53, Włoszczowa 20:33-33, Kielce 21:26
42326   Ostaniec   Katowice 7:21, Sosnowiec Gł. 7:32-32, Dąbrowa Górnicza 7:43-43, Zawiercie 8:07-08, Włoszczowa 8:49-50, Kielce 9:39
TLK 53102/3   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł.10:24, Gdańsk Gł. 10:48-51, Tczew 11:13-14, ... Częstochowa Os. 18:02-05, Kraków Gł. 19:51-56, Kraków Pł. 20:01
TLK 62100/1   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 13:50, Opole Gł. 14:42-44, Gliwice 15;38-39, Katowice 16:08-16, Zawiercie 16:51-52, Kielce 18:15
TLK 62102/3   Sztygar   Wrocław Gł. 10;27, Opole Gł. 11:19-21, Kędzierzyn Koźle 12:04-05, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:04-05, Radom 16:31-32, Lublin 17:54
iR 62122/3   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 06:58, Opole Gł. 07:55-56, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 08:41-42, ... Skarżysko-Kamienna 12:43-44, Radom 13:10-11, Lublin 14:33
IC 83100/1   Barbakan   Szczecin Gł. 7:40, Stargard Szcz. 8:11-12, Krzyż 9:10-12, ... Lubliniec 14:51-52, Częstochowa Stradom 15:14-15, Kraków Gł. 16:42
IC 83102/3   Kossak   Szczecin Gł. 9:40, Stargard Szcz. 10:11-13, Krzyż 11:10-11, ... Lubliniec 16:24-25, Częstochowa Stradom 16:48-49, Kraków Gł. 18:20
IC 83104/5   Światowid   Szczecin Gł. 5:40, Stargard Szcz. 6:11-12, Krzyż 7:10-11, ... Tarnów 16:13-20, Rzeszów Gł. 17:58-18:08, Przemyśl Gł. 19:28
TLK 83252/3   Korsarz   Kołobrzeg 20:40, Koszalin 21;26-29, Słupsk 22:14-31, ... Częstochowa Os. 8:00-05, Kraków Gł. 9:51-56, Kraków Pł. 10:02
Strana: 1































89.88

Našli jste chybu?