vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 

vagonWEB

Železniční osobní vozy

Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2015 » Trať CZ-292
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Español

Historické řazení vlaků   2015 - Trať CZ-292

 
Strana: 1
1401      Olomouc hl.n. (6:56) - Zábřeh na Moravě (7:28-7:31) - Hanušovice (8:00-8:03) - Jeseník (9:10)
1403      Brno hl.n. (6:28) - Vyškov na Moravě (7:03-7:04) - Olomouc hl.n. (7:51-7:55) - Zábřeh na Moravě (8:21-8:32) - Hanušovice (9:00-9:03) - Jeseník (10:05)
1404      Jeseník (14:54) - Hanušovice (15:59-16:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (16:28)
1405      Zábřeh na Moravě (9:32) - Hanušovice (10:00-10:03) - Jeseník (11:10)
1406      Jeseník (12:54) - Hanušovice (13:59-14:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (14:28)
1407      Zábřeh na Moravě (11:32) - Hanušovice (12:00-12:03) - Jeseník (13:10)
1408      Jeseník (10:54) - Hanušovice (11:59-12:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (12:28)
1409      Zábřeh na Moravě (13:32) - Hanušovice (14:00-14:02) - Jeseník (15:11)
1410      Jeseník (8:54) - Hanušovice (9:59-10:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (10:28)
1411      Zábřeh na Moravě (15:32) - Hanušovice (16:00-16:03) - Jeseník (17:10)
1412   Alois Nebel   Jeseník (6:52) - Hanušovice (7:59-8:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (8:28)
1413   Alois Nebel   Zábřeh na Moravě (17:32) - Hanušovice (18:00-18:03) - Jeseník (19:10)
Sp 1630   Bradlo   Jeseník (4:53) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - Šumperk (6:25-6:29) - Uničov (7:06-7:07) - Šternberk (7:20-7:21) - Olomouc hl. n. (7:34)
Sp 1634      Jeseník (18:44) - Hanušovice (19:51-19:53) - Šumperk (20:27)
Sp 1635      Šumperk (19:30) - Hanušovice (20:01-20:04) - Jeseník (21:08)
Sp 1660      Opava východ (6:19) - Krnov (6:55-7:08) - Głuchołazy (7:55-8:02) - Jeseník (8:42)
Sp 1661      Lipová Lázně (5:14) - Jeseník (5:22-5:29) - Głuchołazy (6:05-6:12) - Krnov (7:00)
Sp 1662      Krnov (11:08) - Głuchołazy (11:55-12:02) - Jeseník (12:42)
Sp 1663      Jeseník (9:29) - Głuchołazy (10:05-10:12) - Krnov (11:00)
Sp 1664      Krnov (15:08) - Głuchołazy (15:55-16:02) - Jeseník (16:42)
Sp 1665      Jeseník (13:23) - Głuchołazy (13:59-14:06) - Krnov (15:00)
Sp 1666      Krnov (19:08) - Głuchołazy (19:55-20:02) - Jeseník (20:42-20:45) - Lipová Lázně (20:54)
Sp 1667      Jeseník (17:23) - Głuchołazy (17:59-18:06) - Krnov (19:00)
Sp 1700      Jeseník (4:53) - Hanušovice (5:53-5:55) - Zábřeh na Moravě (6:27)
Sp 1704      Jeseník (15:38) - Hanušovice (16:46-16:54) - Zábřeh na Moravě (17:23-17:29) - Olomouc hl. n. (18:04)
Sp 1706      Jeseník (16:54) - Hanušovice (17:59-18:01) - Zábřeh na Moravě (18:28)
Sp 1708      Jeseník (17:38) - Hanušovice (18:46-18:48) - Zábřeh na Moravě (19:18-19:29) - Olomouc hl. n. (20:04)
Os 3600      Jeseník (3:16) - Lipová Lázně (3:23-3:24) - Hanušovice (4:20-4:21) - Ruda nad Moravou (4:37-4:38) - Šumperk (5:06)
Os 3601      Šumperk (4:46) - Ruda nad Moravou (5:12-5:13) - Hanušovice (5:31-5:33) - Lipová Lázně (6:27-6:28) - Jeseník (6:35)
Os 3602      Jeseník (5:27) - Lipová Lázně (5:35-5:38) - Hanušovice (6:39-6:42) - Ruda nad Moravou (6:59-7:00) - Šumperk (7:24)
Os 3603      Bludov (5:37) - Ruda nad Moravou (5:53) - Hanušovice (6:14-6:17) - Lipová Lázně (7:19-7:22) - Jeseník (7:29)
Os 3604      Jeseník (7:39) - Lipová Lázně (7:47-7:48) - Hanušovice (8:46-8:51) - Ruda nad Moravou (9:09) - Šumperk (9:33)
Os 3605      Šumperk (8:34) - Ruda nad Moravou (8:54-8:55) - Hanušovice (9:10-9:15) - Lipová Lázně (10:13-10:14) - Jeseník (10:22)
Os 3609      Lipová Lázně (13:44) - Jeseník (13:51)
Os 3611      Šumperk (14:14) - Ruda nad Moravou (14:38-14:39) - Hanušovice (14:57-14:58) - Lipová Lázně (16:05-16:08) - Jeseník (16:16)
Os 3612      Jeseník (15:41) - Lipová Lázně (15:49-15:50) - Hanušovice (16:47-16:54) - Ruda nad Moravou (17:09) - Šumperk (17:45)
Os 3613      Šumperk (16:14) - Ruda nad Moravou (16:36) - Hanušovice (16:53-16:55) - Lipová Láně (17:51-17:54) - Jeseník (18:01)
Os 3614      Jeseník (17:41) - Lipová Lázně (17:49-17:50) - Hanušovice (18:47-18:57) - Ruda nad Moravou (19:15) - Šumperk (19:47)
Os 3615      Šumperk (18:36) - Ruda nad Moravou (18:58-18:59) - Hanušovice (19:16-19:18) - Lipová Lázně (20:11)
Os 3616      Jeseník (18:55) - Lipová Lázně (19:02-19:03) - Hanušovice (20:00-20:03) - Ruda nad Moravou (20:18) - Šumperk (20:40)
Os 3618      Jeseník (21:15) - Lipová Lázně (21:22)
Os 3619      Šumperk (20:57) - Ruda nad Moravou (21:18) - Hanušovice (21:35-21:36) - Lipová Lázně (22:29-22:32) - Jeseník (22:40)
Os 3627      Olomouc hl. n. (7:47) - Šternberk (8:07-8:08) - Uničov (8:29-8:33) - Šumperk (9:13-9:15) - Ruda nad Moravou (9:38-9:39) - Hanušovice (9:54)
Os 3640      Hanušovice (14:21) - Ruda nad Moravou (14:37-14:39) - Šumperk (15:04-15:20) - Uničov (15:58-16:06) - Šternberk (16:27-16:28) - Olomouc hl. n. (16:49)
Os 3650      Hanušovice (4:54) - Ruda nad Moravou (5:11-5:14) - Šumperk (5:41)
Os 3651      Šumperk (6:35) - Ruda nad Moravou (6:58-7:01) - Hanušovice (7:17)
Os 3653      Šumperk (7:11) - Ruda nad Moravou (7:38-7:39) - Hanušovice (7:54)
Os 3654      Hanušovice (8:08) - Ruda nad Moravou (8:21-8:22) - Šumperk (8:45)
Os 3655      Šumperk (11:14) - Ruda nad Moravou (11:37-11:38) - Hanušovice (11:53)
Os 3656      Hanušovice (10:08) - Ruda nad Moravou (10.21-10:22) - Šumperk (10:43)
Os 3657      Šumperk (13:14) - Ruda nad Moravou (13:36-13:37) - Hanušovice (13:53)
Os 3658      Hanušovice (12:08) - Ruda nad Moravou (12.24-12:25) - Šumperk (12:48)
Os 3659      Šumperk (15:14) - Ruda nad Moravou (15:37-15:38) - Hanušovice (15:54)
Os 3661      Šumperk (17:15) - Ruda nad Moravou (17:38-17:39) - Hanušovice (17:54)
Os 3662      Hanušovice (16:20) - Ruda nad Moravou (16:35-16:38) - Šumperk (17:02)
Os 3663      Šumperk (22:48) - Ruda nad Moravou (23:11-23:12) - Hanušovice (23:31)
Os 3664      Hanušovice (18:08) - Ruda nad Moravou (18.24-18:25) - Šumperk (18:48)
Os 13606      Jeseník (6:37) - Lipová Lázně (6:44 - 6:46) - Javorník ve Slezsku (7:38)
Os 13618      Jeseník (13:54) - Lipová Lázně (14:01 - 14:04) - Javorník ve Slezsku (14:55)
Os 13629      Javorník ve Slezsku (20:08) - Lipová Lázně (20:56-21:00) - Hanušovice (21:56-22:20) - Ruda nad Moravou (22:34-22:35) - Šumperk (23:00)
Os 13640      Jeseník (9:35) - Ostružná (10:09)
Os 13641      Ostružná (10:14) - Jeseník (10:44)
Os 13667      Staré Město pod Sněžníkem (13:10) - Hanušovice (13:30-13:31) - Bohdíkov (13:39)
Os 23651      Jeseník (7:53) - Mikulovice (8:16-8:22) - Zlaté Hory (8:37)
Os 23660      Zlaté Hory (18:04) - Mikulovice (18:19-18:20) - Jeseník (18:41)
Strana: 1































96.34

Našli jste chybu?